Showing 1 to 100 of 1083 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club KoM Finish Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
79 Alan Dean Male 1 Edinbugh RC 00:20:47 1 02:55:05 1
739 Lynne Fraser Female 1 Deeside Thistle 00:32:14 268 03:26:21 124
118 Gary Cunningham Male 2 Highland Bikes Racing Team 00:22:13 3 02:57:45 2
852 Harriet Munro Female 2 Portovelo 00:28:34 94 03:27:50 136
38 Gavin Beaton Male 3 Moray Firth CC 00:22:48 6 03:00:43 3
872 Natalie Munro Female 3 Team 5 Hunner 00:25:23 27 03:29:07 146
1 Graham Doig Male 4 Moray Firth Cycling Club 00:22:45 5 03:01:14 4
710 Katrina Brown Female 4 Petalpower Biking 00:30:00 142 03:29:40 156
716 Neil Shand Male 5 Deeside Thistle 00:24:31 13 03:01:42 5
82 Frances Crawford Female 5 COG Velo 00:30:07 149 03:32:31 176
107 iain gordon Male 6 moray firth cc 00:24:01 12 03:03:20 6
221 Carolyn Hunter-Rowe Female 6 00:30:37 175 03:35:27 202
95 TERRY GALLACHER Male 7 T4TRI 00:23:59 11 03:04:19 7
137 sharon Innes Female 7 fulmar 00:34:43 398 03:36:00 207
270 Andrew MacRae Male 8 00:23:29 9 03:05:01 8
930 Kyla Mackay Female 8 - 00:36:09 482 03:36:09 209
71 Ian Flett Male 9 Dutch Mill 00:23:20 8 03:05:27 9
211 Catherine Macleod Female 9 Moray Firth 00:33:31 326 03:37:35 218
39 Ross MacDonald Male 10 00:23:12 7 03:05:39 10
909 Dagmar Borrowman Female 10 00:31:09 209 03:38:13 224
3 Eric Innes Male 11 MFCC 00:24:55 18 03:05:42 11
947 Kate Park Female 11 00:30:57 191 03:39:18 234
70 Scott McGonigle Male 12 Edinburgh Road Club 00:25:21 25 03:05:42 12
464 Jackie Donald Female 12 Deveron cycle club 00:30:01 144 03:40:12 244
40 mark dryburgh Male 13 ross shire roads 00:26:41 49 03:05:43 13
885 Tracey Sahraie Female 13 Team Sahraie 00:33:32 327 03:40:48 249
12 Alec Mann Male 14 Ross-shire Roads Cycling Club. 00:25:05 21 03:05:43 14
524 Alison Graham Female 14 Team Graham Velo 00:30:57 192 03:40:54 250
62 Stephen Crawford Male 15 COG Velo 00:22:41 4 03:05:49 15
566 Beth Anderson Female 15 00:32:08 258 03:42:35 267
331 Ross Nixon Male 16 Highland Firefighters Cycling 00:23:54 10 03:06:04 16
581 Gillian Lowe Female 16 00:34:21 370 03:44:23 284
68 Dave Roberts Male 17 00:25:37 30 03:06:33 17
1041 Sarah Shaw Female 17 Ross-shire Roads 00:30:40 179 03:44:52 292
184 Brian Nicholas Male 18 Moray Firth CC 00:25:26 28 03:06:35 18
945 Lesley Forrester Female 18 00:32:48 290 03:46:39 315
143 CHRISTOPHER GODDARD Male 19 MORAY FIRTH CYCLING CLUB 00:24:43 16 03:06:47 19
980 Karen Powell Female 19 00:31:24 221 03:47:08 325
1297 Calum Barbour Male 20 Moray Firth Cycling Club 00:25:00 19 03:07:20 20
509 Helen Wallace Female 20 Old Donkeys 00:35:52 465 03:48:38 341
212 Guy Milligan Male 21 Deeside Thistle Cycling Club 00:26:40 48 03:08:04 21
354 Catherine Moulton Female 21 Cara 00:34:23 377 03:48:50 344
229 Grzegorz Otreba Male 22 Inverness City Cycling Club 00:25:18 24 03:08:15 22
504 Mairi Kemp Female 22 MFCC 00:37:43 564 03:49:00 346
247 Jim Foulis Male 23 Dundee Wheelers CC 00:27:14 59 03:08:15 23
696 Fiona Russell Female 23 00:31:23 220 03:49:09 347
363 Scott Young Male 24 Ythan CC 00:24:36 15 03:08:58 24
628 Moira Page Female 24 Three Peaks Triathletes 00:34:06 352 03:49:37 356
131 Colin Johnstone Male 25 Cuillin Wheels 00:25:01 20 03:09:45 25
452 Gay Faulkner Female 25 Deliver The Liver 00:32:59 298 03:50:45 362
144 neil sharpe Male 26 Moray Firth cycling club 00:27:12 56 03:09:48 26
903 Carol Middleton Female 26 Ythan CC 00:36:02 475 03:51:02 365
130 Craig Christie Male 27 Cuillin Wheels 00:27:13 58 03:09:54 27
280 MARY EAGLESON Female 27 ROSS-SHIRE ROADS CC 00:36:46 515 03:51:13 368
69 Dominique Jacquel Male 28 Chiselled Whippets 00:25:38 31 03:09:57 28
601 Sandra Edwards Female 28 00:35:31 442 03:53:05 386
48 Alasdair Macniven Male 29 00:28:10 79 03:09:57 29
434 Joanna Evans Female 29 Le ronde 00:34:10 357 03:53:46 390
151 Mike MacDonald Male 30 Nessies Jessies 00:27:11 54 03:10:00 30
307 Susan Halliday Female 30 Sux Apnoea 00:36:18 491 03:54:54 399
152 Stuart McIntosh Male 31 Nessies Jessies 00:26:09 38 03:10:04 31
312 nina sutherland Female 31 00:35:27 440 03:55:12 401
119 Carl Jack Male 32 00:26:00 35 03:10:50 32
953 Jacoline McDiarmid Female 32 Three peaks triathletes 00:32:34 282 03:56:15 413
84 Sean Monaghan Male 33 00:25:16 23 03:11:47 33
679 VICKI MACLEAN Female 33 CUILLIN WHEELS 00:34:13 361 03:56:23 414
29 Myles MacKintosh Male 34 Team Grigor Drive 00:27:11 55 03:11:49 34
921 joyce simpson Female 34 00:36:57 523 03:56:40 416
87 Stuart Smith Male 35 7876503957 00:26:10 39 03:11:50 35
806 Paula Ross Female 35 . 00:33:05 304 03:57:18 424
240 Michael O'Donnell Male 36 00:27:41 67 03:12:02 36
805 Julie Wilson Female 36 fit club 00:34:14 363 03:57:18 425
583 Darren Shearer Male 37 00:28:50 99 03:12:05 37
66 Alice Snow Female 37 Cromarty firth 00:38:19 600 04:01:07 458
594 Graeme Dean Male 38 Perth United 00:30:30 169 03:12:13 38
1232 Linda Smith Female 38 Elgin 00:36:00 474 04:02:01 468
214 Geoff Smith Male 39 City of Inverness Cycling Club 00:28:12 82 03:12:22 39
223 Jo Munro Female 39 00:37:12 534 04:02:50 476
327 Johnny Hunter Male 40 00:26:20 44 03:13:38 40
120 Shirley Kelly Female 40 00:37:40 561 04:03:35 480
36 bob pettitt Male 41 00:25:21 26 03:14:09 41
1006 Helen Emery Female 41 Husky Hooligans 00:40:17 674 04:04:32 489
203 Jonathan Croft Male 42 00:26:27 46 03:15:16 42
1010 Anne Marie Pollock Female 42 PolMac 00:37:28 549 04:04:40 490
262 Ryan Magennis Male 43 RMR 00:26:06 36 03:15:44 43
764 Sheryl Innes Female 43 Innes 00:39:23 639 04:04:46 492
11 Bill Dallas Male 44 Ythan CC 00:28:09 78 03:15:56 44
640 Pamela Christie Female 44 00:35:55 469 04:06:00 501
60 James MacDonald Male 45 Moray Firth Cycling Club 00:28:11 80 03:16:00 45
210 Claire Francis Female 45 00:34:57 411 04:06:10 502
196 Stuart Lloyd Male 46 MFCC 00:29:54 138 03:16:12 46
792 Karen McMillan Female 46 Afterburn 00:36:20 494 04:07:18 508
32 Peter Forbes Male 47 TGYC 00:28:40 95 03:16:27 47
573 Aileen Stewart Female 47 00:40:21 678 04:07:29 511
362 Stephen Smith Male 48 Team Tandem 00:28:15 84 03:16:35 48
542 Emma Cooper Female 48 Thorn Among Roses 00:36:36 504 04:07:59 517
128 Gary Williamson Male 49 Chippy 00:29:33 121 03:16:38 49
746 Lillian MacRae Female 49 East Sutherland Wheelers 00:38:32 608 04:08:26 523
634 Michael Macrae Male 50 Moray Firth cc 00:27:24 61 03:16:39 50
1024 Jennifer Martin Female 50 Team Tattie 00:40:24 680 04:09:01 532