Showing 1 to 100 of 1083 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club KoM Finish Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1025 Crystal Mackay Female 112 Team Tattie 0 04:34:30 754
1131 Louisa Morrison Female 254 Team Focus 0 06:38:49 1080
1132 Kerry Boyd Female 253 Team Focus 0 06:35:43 1079
1161 Trevor Scott Male 733 0 04:53:22 884
1225 Maurice Staples Male 826 0 06:31:22 1078
1252 Yvonne Stewart Female 249 Team Harvey 0 06:27:03 1074
1253 Evelyn Cameron Female 248 Team Harvey 0 06:27:02 1073
1271 Mairi Henderson Female 251 she made me do it! 0 06:29:26 1077
1272 Gail Carruthers Female 252 she made me do it! 0 06:29:26 1076
687 Rhona McLaren Female 236 Erebor 0 05:38:22 1052
916 William George Aird Male DNF Moray Firth CC 0 DNF DNF
79 Alan Dean Male 1 Edinbugh RC 00:20:47 1 02:55:05 1
160 Stephen Burns Male 141 West Highland Wheelers 00:21:57 2 03:28:56 143
118 Gary Cunningham Male 2 Highland Bikes Racing Team 00:22:13 3 02:57:45 2
62 Stephen Crawford Male 15 COG Velo 00:22:41 4 03:05:49 15
1 Graham Doig Male 4 Moray Firth Cycling Club 00:22:45 5 03:01:14 4
38 Gavin Beaton Male 3 Moray Firth CC 00:22:48 6 03:00:43 3
39 Ross MacDonald Male 10 00:23:12 7 03:05:39 10
71 Ian Flett Male 9 Dutch Mill 00:23:20 8 03:05:27 9
270 Andrew MacRae Male 8 00:23:29 9 03:05:01 8
331 Ross Nixon Male 16 Highland Firefighters Cycling 00:23:54 10 03:06:04 16
95 TERRY GALLACHER Male 7 T4TRI 00:23:59 11 03:04:19 7
107 iain gordon Male 6 moray firth cc 00:24:01 12 03:03:20 6
716 Neil Shand Male 5 Deeside Thistle 00:24:31 13 03:01:42 5
391 Graham Maclennan Male 75 Highland Carpets & Flooring 00:24:34 14 03:20:06 75
363 Scott Young Male 24 Ythan CC 00:24:36 15 03:08:58 24
143 CHRISTOPHER GODDARD Male 19 MORAY FIRTH CYCLING CLUB 00:24:43 16 03:06:47 19
35 Kieran Stirling Male 150 COG Velo 00:24:46 17 03:29:37 153
3 Eric Innes Male 11 MFCC 00:24:55 18 03:05:42 11
1297 Calum Barbour Male 20 Moray Firth Cycling Club 00:25:00 19 03:07:20 20
131 Colin Johnstone Male 25 Cuillin Wheels 00:25:01 20 03:09:45 25
12 Alec Mann Male 14 Ross-shire Roads Cycling Club. 00:25:05 21 03:05:43 14
111 Steven Sutherland Male 52 00:25:15 22 03:17:04 52
84 Sean Monaghan Male 33 00:25:16 23 03:11:47 33
229 Grzegorz Otreba Male 22 Inverness City Cycling Club 00:25:18 24 03:08:15 22
70 Scott McGonigle Male 12 Edinburgh Road Club 00:25:21 25 03:05:42 12
36 bob pettitt Male 41 00:25:21 26 03:14:09 41
872 Natalie Munro Female 3 Team 5 Hunner 00:25:23 27 03:29:07 146
184 Brian Nicholas Male 18 Moray Firth CC 00:25:26 28 03:06:35 18
189 Thomas Deas Male 90 Moray Firth Cycle Club 00:25:28 29 03:22:18 90
68 Dave Roberts Male 17 00:25:37 30 03:06:33 17
69 Dominique Jacquel Male 28 Chiselled Whippets 00:25:38 31 03:09:57 28
275 Nigel Paul Male 55 00:25:44 32 03:18:03 55
989 Waldemar Krogulec Male 72 00:25:46 33 03:19:47 72
341 Ciaran Hannon Male 87 Dundee Wheelers 00:25:53 34 03:22:02 87
119 Carl Jack Male 32 00:26:00 35 03:10:50 32
262 Ryan Magennis Male 43 RMR 00:26:06 36 03:15:44 43
684 alan horsburgh Male 403 inverness cc 00:26:09 37 03:58:48 439
152 Stuart McIntosh Male 31 Nessies Jessies 00:26:09 38 03:10:04 31
87 Stuart Smith Male 35 7876503957 00:26:10 39 03:11:50 35
58 Stuart Carberry Male 110 00:26:13 40 03:24:51 110
665 Nick Potter Male 68 COG Velo 00:26:15 41 03:19:11 68
376 james paterson Male 56 00:26:16 42 03:18:10 56
582 Michael Wann Male 156 00:26:16 43 03:30:08 160
327 Johnny Hunter Male 40 00:26:20 44 03:13:38 40
587 Stuart Neish Male 54 00:26:24 45 03:17:49 54
203 Jonathan Croft Male 42 00:26:27 46 03:15:16 42
381 Rory Robinson Male 85 City of Inverness Cycling Club 00:26:32 47 03:21:53 85
212 Guy Milligan Male 21 Deeside Thistle Cycling Club 00:26:40 48 03:08:04 21
40 mark dryburgh Male 13 ross shire roads 00:26:41 49 03:05:43 13
286 Peter Lowson Male 65 Deeside Thistle 00:26:49 50 03:18:55 65
623 Peter Holling Male 174 00:26:55 51 03:32:50 179
641 Barry Middleton Male 111 00:27:00 52 03:24:59 111
330 Gavin Clark Male 64 Ross Shire Roads CC 00:27:10 53 03:18:36 64
151 Mike MacDonald Male 30 Nessies Jessies 00:27:11 54 03:10:00 30
29 Myles MacKintosh Male 34 Team Grigor Drive 00:27:11 55 03:11:49 34
144 neil sharpe Male 26 Moray Firth cycling club 00:27:12 56 03:09:48 26
592 Iain MacLennan Male 195 00:27:12 57 03:35:08 200
130 Craig Christie Male 27 Cuillin Wheels 00:27:13 58 03:09:54 27
247 Jim Foulis Male 23 Dundee Wheelers CC 00:27:14 59 03:08:15 23
562 Scott MacDougall Male 93 Highland & Islands Fire & Resc 00:27:23 60 03:22:33 93
634 Michael Macrae Male 50 Moray Firth cc 00:27:24 61 03:16:39 50
75 John Smith Male 59 Perth United 00:27:25 62 03:18:19 59
1011 Stephen McCarthy Male 190 PolMac 00:27:27 63 03:34:30 195
380 Ed Daynes Male 53 West Highland Wheelers 00:27:35 64 03:17:19 53
361 Matthew Smith Male 771 Team smith 00:27:38 65 05:10:55 964
46 Majell Backhausen Male 212 00:27:39 66 03:38:06 221
240 Michael O'Donnell Male 36 00:27:41 67 03:12:02 36
862 Jim Sutherland Male 821 seeSAW 00:27:42 68 05:48:48 1059
994 bruce Robertson Male 144 00:27:43 69 03:29:10 147
59 Stephen Nibloe Male 67 00:27:45 70 03:19:06 67
385 philip hendry Male 98 Elgin Cycling club 00:27:49 71 03:23:03 98
191 Gavin Stewart Male 51 00:27:56 72 03:16:44 51
575 John Lyon Male 83 East Sutherland Wheelers 00:27:57 73 03:21:37 83
523 Ranald Graham Male 237 Team Graham Velo 00:28:02 74 03:40:56 251
153 William Goad Male 76 Nessie's Jessies 00:28:03 75 03:21:01 76
244 kenny steele Male 97 00:28:03 76 03:23:03 97
277 Mark Beardshaw Male 118 West Highland Wheelers 00:28:06 77 03:25:53 118
11 Bill Dallas Male 44 Ythan CC 00:28:09 78 03:15:56 44
48 Alasdair Macniven Male 29 00:28:10 79 03:09:57 29
60 James MacDonald Male 45 Moray Firth Cycling Club 00:28:11 80 03:16:00 45
851 Saunders Mackay Male 384 old gits and bad knees 00:28:11 81 03:56:51 418
214 Geoff Smith Male 39 City of Inverness Cycling Club 00:28:12 82 03:12:22 39
357 Keith Archibald Male 70 Inverurie 00:28:12 83 03:19:20 70
362 Stephen Smith Male 48 Team Tandem 00:28:15 84 03:16:35 48
315 STUART GRAY Male 82 WEST HIGHLAND WHEELERS 00:28:16 85 03:21:32 82
209 Drew Milne Male 73 00:28:19 86 03:20:01 73
92 Jody Hall Male 89 Flexlife 00:28:20 87 03:22:07 89
61 Mike Giles Male 191 Ythan CC 00:28:20 88 03:34:38 196
161 Steven Martin Male 142 West Highland Wheelers 00:28:21 89 03:28:57 144