Showing 1 to 100 of 5972 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
9441 Tim O donoghue Male 1 MOPEN 1 east cork ac 00:30:38 1 00:30:38 1
4415 Niall Ocallaghan Male 2 MOPEN 2 West Limerick AC 00:32:18 2 00:32:18 2
2764 Keith Lynch Male 3 MOPEN 3 BMOH 00:32:23 3 00:32:23 3
2448 James Liddane Male 4 M35+ 1 00:32:50 4 00:32:50 4
9150 Brian Campion Male 5 MOPEN 4 Limerick AK 00:33:26 5 00:33:26 5
1747 Declan Moore Male 6 MOPEN 5 Bilboa A.C. 00:33:39 6 00:33:39 6
5681 Bernhard Ronning Male 7 MOPEN 6 Skogn IL 00:33:52 7 00:33:41 7
8491 Orla Drumm Female 1 FOPEN 1 Crusaders AC 00:33:53 8 00:33:53 8
5703 Dermot Kearns Male 8 M35+ 2 Doonen A.C. 00:34:01 9 00:34:02 9
3462 Siobhan Odoherty Female 2 FOPEN 2 Borrisokane 00:34:19 10 00:34:18 10
7471 Enda Johnson Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:34:25 11 00:34:24 11
4465 David Comber Male 10 MOPEN 8 Leevale AC 00:34:30 12 00:34:29 12
1695 Gavin Lynch Male 11 MOPEN 9 Roscrea Road Runners 00:35:00 13 00:35:00 13
9147 Aaron Obrien Male 12 MOPEN 10 00:35:05 14 00:35:05 14
2754 Gerald Troy Male 13 M35+ 3 Ennis tri 00:35:22 15 00:35:14 15
5708 Cillian Dunne Male 14 MOPEN 11 Wheelchair Sports 00:35:36 16 00:37:08 28
9428 Patrick Enright Male 15 MOPEN 12 Sportsworld A/C 00:35:48 17 00:35:46 16
8424 Michael Purtill Male 16 M35+ 4 Dooneen AC 00:35:59 18 00:35:59 18
5168 Mark Daly Male 17 MOPEN 13 Ennis Track AC 00:35:59 19 00:35:48 17
3194 Lia Wijnberger Female 3 F45+ 1 Ciko66 00:36:14 20 00:36:11 19
8497 John Moloney Male 18 M35+ 5 00:36:16 21 00:36:15 20
7692 John Kelly Male 19 M35+ 6 Cappawhite ac 00:36:27 22 00:36:27 21
5455 John Obrien Male 20 MOPEN 14 00:36:29 23 00:36:27 22
8416 Quinton Bourke Male 21 M35+ 7 Trim AC 00:36:29 24 00:36:29 23
8948 Ger Bowen Male 22 M35+ 8 00:36:32 25 00:36:31 24
8070 Ciaran Odwyer Male 23 MOPEN 15 ennis track 00:36:45 26 00:36:44 25
9100 Brian Healy Male 24 MOPEN 16 00:37:05 27 00:37:04 27
9160 Brian Sexton Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:37:15 28 00:37:15 29
5047 Keith Daly Male 26 M35+ 9 Limerick AC 00:37:24 29 00:37:24 30
1175 Padraic Keane Male 27 MOPEN 18 00:37:39 30 00:37:36 32
4506 Ronan Healy Male 28 M35+ 10 North East Runners 00:37:48 31 00:37:32 31
8765 Anthony Boyle Male 29 M35+ 11 BMOH 00:37:53 32 00:37:51 33
8666 Alan Feeney Male 30 MOPEN 19 00:37:57 33 00:37:52 34
8926 Annameria Costelloe Female 4 FOPEN 3 Gneeveguilla AC 00:37:58 34 00:37:56 35
8909 Noel Meehan Male 31 MOPEN 20 Doneen 00:38:07 35 00:37:57 36
6125 John Oshea Male 32 M45+ 1 West Limerick AC 00:38:10 36 00:38:07 38
8864 Mike Neville Male 33 M35+ 12 00:38:25 37 00:36:48 26
8683 David Hannan Male 34 MOPEN 21 Ennis track 00:38:28 38 00:38:25 39
2152 Mary Gavin Female 5 F35+ 1 00:38:45 39 00:38:44 41
9477 Darragh Nicholas Male 35 MOPEN 22 00:39:06 40 00:38:56 44
7454 Rachel Clancy Female 6 FOPEN 4 Limerick Triathlon Club 00:39:11 41 00:39:09 47
8778 Lorna Davey-fitzgerald Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:39:12 42 00:39:09 48
8235 Alan Connolly Male 36 MOPEN 23 eden tri club 00:39:15 43 00:38:53 43
3114 Adam O regan Male 37 MOPEN 24 St Clements College 00:39:18 44 00:39:15 51
6795 Orla Power Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:39:18 45 00:39:16 52
9398 Becky Coughlan Female 9 FOPEN 7 Ennis Track 00:39:19 46 00:39:17 55
6786 Brana Croke Female 10 FOPEN 8 Dooneen 00:39:20 47 00:39:18 56
7176 Peter Sheehan Male 38 MOPEN 25 00:39:20 48 0
7363 Anders Folleras Male 39 MOPEN 26 Liverpool FC 00:39:22 49 00:39:06 46
702 Damien Wilmot Male 40 M35+ 13 00:39:24 50 00:39:17 54
7503 Donnacha Enright Male 41 MOPEN 27 00:39:26 51 00:39:16 53
6580 Sandra Bowe Female 11 FOPEN 9 Sportsworld 00:39:26 52 00:39:25 58
4348 Ciaran Ryan Male 42 MOPEN 28 00:39:29 53 00:38:58 45
1122 Nigel Portley Male 43 M35+ 14 00:39:30 54 00:39:27 60
8172 Neil Foley Male 44 MOPEN 29 NEIL FOLEY 00:39:34 55 00:39:30 61
9254 David Jones Male 45 MOPEN 30 00:39:36 56 00:39:14 50
4805 Laura Collins Female 12 F35+ 2 Limerick AC 00:39:39 57 00:39:38 64
9402 Pj Copse Male 46 MOPEN 31 00:39:39 58 00:39:36 63
9250 Daniel Ross Male 47 M35+ 15 00:39:41 59 00:39:23 57
8815 Domhnall Odonoghue Male 48 MOPEN 32 00:39:43 60 00:39:42 66
5938 Keeley Tideswell Female 13 FOPEN 10 Clonmel a.c 00:39:44 61 00:39:42 67
2243 Noelle Aherne Female 14 FOPEN 11 West Limerick 00:39:49 62 00:39:45 70
6312 Tom Ryan Male 49 M55+ 1 00:39:50 63 00:39:44 69
7438 Imogen Cotter Female 15 FOPEN 12 Ennis Track 00:39:55 64 00:39:54 73
7240 David Gleeson Male 50 MOPEN 33 00:39:56 65 00:39:51 72
6391 Willie Hayes Male 51 M35+ 16 00:39:59 66 00:39:57 74
4640 Martin Loughnane Male 52 M55+ 2 Templemore 00:40:01 67 00:39:58 76
7189 Bernard English Male 53 MOPEN 34 Rathfarnham WSAF 00:40:03 68 00:39:14 49
8112 Alexander Komjathy Male 54 MOPEN 35 00:40:10 69 00:39:34 62
4230 John Ryan Male 55 M35+ 17 CRNS 00:40:12 70 00:39:46 71
9222 Donal Leahy Male 56 M35+ 18 00:40:13 71 00:40:02 77
4625 Lenny Fitzgerald Male 57 M35+ 19 00:40:14 72 00:40:09 78
7667 Kyle Preston kelly Male 58 MOPEN 36 00:40:15 73 00:39:40 65
6926 Kevin Jones Male 59 M35+ 20 00:40:31 74 00:40:27 87
6913 Liam Liddy Male 60 M45+ 2 Dooneen A.C. 00:40:34 75 00:40:32 89
6182 Michael O connor Male 61 MOPEN 37 Garda 00:40:44 76 00:40:27 86
8071 Zelma Power Female 16 FOPEN 13 ennis track 00:40:48 77 00:40:47 98
8202 Michael Meleady Male 62 MOPEN 38 00:40:50 78 00:40:32 88
7708 Evan McLoughlin Male 63 MOPEN 39 00:40:50 79 00:40:33 90
5338 Ryan Barrett Male 64 MOPEN 40 00:40:50 80 00:40:34 91
6590 James Callaghan Male 65 MOPEN 41 Sligo AC 00:40:50 81 00:40:13 79
4530 Matthew Hanley Male 66 M35+ 21 00:40:51 82 00:40:46 95
7870 Stephanie Culligan Female 17 F35+ 3 clonmel 00:40:52 83 00:40:50 99
8055 Micheal Conway Male 67 MOPEN 42 Mullingar Harriers 00:40:56 84 00:40:20 82
3237 Ian Bolger Male 68 M45+ 3 Limerick Tri Club 00:40:59 85 00:40:52 102
8550 Eoin Lees Male 69 MOPEN 43 00:41:02 86 00:40:23 85
9315 Liam Ryan Male 70 MOPEN 44 00:41:02 87 00:41:00 105
5817 Withold Kaczurba Male 71 MOPEN 45 Doneen AC 00:41:05 88 00:40:47 96
3270 Claire Kelly Female 18 F35+ 4 Templemore 00:41:05 89 00:41:04 107
3340 Seamus Toomey Male 72 M45+ 4 Stryker 00:41:06 90 00:40:47 97
7511 Terence Obrien Male 73 M35+ 22 00:41:06 91 00:40:45 93
8907 Harry Goldsmith Male 74 MOPEN 46 00:41:12 92 00:41:11 112
8017 Pat Conway Male 75 M55+ 3 00:41:12 93 00:41:10 110
7757 Aaron Gallagher Male 76 MOPEN 47 Friends of A 00:41:13 94 00:40:59 104
6470 Brian Odonovan Male 77 M35+ 23 St Laurence OTooles 00:41:13 95 00:40:51 100
6737 Christopher Koyce Male 78 MOPEN 48 00:41:13 96 00:38:39 40
7025 Laura Delaney Female 19 F35+ 5 St laurence otoole 00:41:13 97 00:40:52 101
950 Liz Glover Female 20 FOPEN 14 00:41:13 98 00:41:05 108
8137 Hamish Cowton Male 79 MOPEN 49 St Michaels Rowing Club 00:41:16 99 00:41:14 116
1327 Tomek Kwiatek Male 80 MOPEN 50 Paddys Pussy Cats 00:41:20 100 00:41:16 119