Showing 1 to 100 of 1761 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
7411 Peter Brandon somba Male 1 MOPEN 1 01:08:22 1 01:08:22 1
2492 David Mansfield Male 2 MOPEN 2 Clonmel AC 01:13:15 2 01:13:15 2
8014 Brian Coleman Male 3 MOPEN 3 01:13:42 3 01:13:41 3
303 Brian McGuire Male 4 M45+ 1 Eagle AC 01:15:07 4 01:15:07 4
9450 Declan Newman Male 5 M35+ 1 01:16:36 5 01:16:34 5
6255 Phelim Glynn Male 6 M45+ 2 01:17:03 6 01:17:03 6
5705 Dermot Power Male 7 M35+ 2 Doonen A.C. 01:17:28 7 01:17:28 7
8243 Rory Oconnor Male 8 MOPEN 4 North Cork AC 01:19:42 8 01:19:41 9
7214 Adrian Smith Male 9 M35+ 3 Roscommon Harriers AC 01:19:51 9 01:19:35 8
5725 Daragh McGuire Male 10 MOPEN 5 Doonen A.C. 01:20:03 10 01:20:03 10
5976 John Fitzgibbon Male 11 MOPEN 6 Thurles Crokes 01:20:23 11 01:20:21 11
7413 Barbara Sanchez Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:20:29 12 01:20:29 12
936 James Murphy Male 12 M35+ 4 crusaders ac 01:21:29 13 01:21:28 13
2670 John Kennelly Male 13 M35+ 5 Kerry Crusaders 01:22:44 14 01:22:42 14
4020 William Owens Male 14 MOPEN 7 Crusaders AC 01:23:23 15 01:23:20 15
6695 Seamus Duggan Male 15 M35+ 6 Templemore ac 01:23:39 16 01:23:32 16
9452 Adrianna Melia Female 2 FOPEN 2 01:23:54 17 01:23:52 17
9451 Donal Mulligan Male 16 MOPEN 8 01:24:01 18 01:23:58 18
5540 Pat Tierney Male 17 M35+ 7 01:24:08 19 01:26:08 28
7153 Peter Madden Male 18 M35+ 8 templemore ac 01:24:11 20 01:24:04 19
6276 Declan Byrne Male 19 MOPEN 9 01:24:15 21 01:24:15 20
7120 Brian O hagan Male 20 MOPEN 10 Grange AC Fermoy 01:24:30 22 01:24:29 21
6384 Ian Cairns Male 21 MOPEN 11 01:24:38 23 01:24:38 22
8171 Noel Maher Male 22 M45+ 3 01:25:20 24 01:25:13 23
9525 Mike Sheehy Male 23 MOPEN 12 01:25:22 25 01:25:17 24
8746 Tom Micks Male 24 M35+ 9 ennis track a.c. 01:25:25 26 01:25:24 25
4975 Derek Cullen Male 25 M35+ 10 Doneen AC 01:25:29 27 01:25:30 26
2038 David Sheahan Male 26 M35+ 11 nenagh triathlon 01:25:40 28 01:25:38 27
6653 Mark Whelan Male 27 M35+ 12 01:26:24 29 01:26:23 29
1678 Oliver Mc Inerney Male 28 M35+ 13 Ennis Triathlon Club 01:26:30 30 01:26:30 30
5232 Pat Berry Male 29 M35+ 14 01:26:33 31 01:26:33 31
8560 Eoin Mc Auliffe Male 30 MOPEN 13 West Limerick A.C 01:27:27 32 01:27:26 32
2637 Dermot O donovan Male 31 M35+ 15 01:28:21 33 01:28:13 33
7465 Tim Scanlon Male 32 M35+ 16 01:28:24 34 01:28:16 34
333 Fearghal Sheehan Male 33 M35+ 17 01:28:25 35 01:28:20 35
3391 John Ferris Male 34 M35+ 18 01:28:26 36 01:28:21 36
1468 William Greensmyth Male 35 MOPEN 14 Sportsworld 01:28:27 37 01:28:26 37
7006 Eoin Ryan Male 36 MOPEN 15 Bohermeen AC 01:28:36 38 01:28:34 40
1211 James Littleton Male 37 M35+ 19 01:28:39 39 0
2474 Fiona Diskin Female 3 F35+ 1 Kiltale Ladies On The Run 01:28:40 40 01:28:33 38
5224 Tom Turner Male 38 M55+ 1 Country Club 01:28:43 41 01:28:34 39
386 daragh hassett Male 39 M35+ 20 01:28:52 42 01:28:39 41
2236 Sean Treacy Male 40 M35+ 21 Clare Crusaders 01:28:54 43 01:28:51 43
4815 Eamonn Horgan Male 41 M35+ 22 01:29:01 44 01:29:01 44
5169 Franco McGlynn Male 42 M35+ 23 Tri hards limerick 01:29:03 45 01:29:01 45
8315 John Mangan Male 43 M45+ 4 Curraghchase Runners 01:29:14 46 01:29:13 46
4711 Richard Peyton Male 44 MOPEN 16 Lone Rangers 01:29:17 47 01:29:16 47
8328 Neil Bradley Male 45 MOPEN 17 Ennis Track 01:29:26 48 01:29:21 50
5595 Neville Shine Male 46 M35+ 24 Barringtons Hospital 01:29:28 49 01:29:21 49
5032 Dermot McMahon Male 47 M35+ 25 01:29:29 50 01:29:17 48
8565 Brian Kennedy Male 48 M35+ 26 BMOH AC 01:29:36 51 01:29:26 51
6999 Brian Long Male 49 M35+ 27 Clonmel AC 01:29:37 52 01:29:35 53
6002 Padraic Birmingham Male 50 M35+ 28 Mallow AC 01:29:40 53 01:29:34 52
5735 Ann MacPhail Male 51 M35+ 29 Doonen A.C. 01:29:49 54 01:29:47 55
4169 Jamie Kileen Male 52 MOPEN 18 01:29:49 55 01:29:43 54
5839 James Denn Male 53 M35+ 30 Clonmel Athletic Club 01:29:55 56 01:29:51 57
7532 Diarmuid Normoyle Male 54 M35+ 31 01:30:00 57 01:29:59 59
5466 Paul Oconnor Male 55 M35+ 32 01:30:01 58 01:29:51 56
9167 Chris Deakin Male 56 M35+ 33 Athenry AC 01:30:08 59 01:29:59 60
104 Keith Gorry Male 57 M35+ 34 Tullamore Harriers 01:30:12 60 01:29:57 58
1969 Tadeusz Rutkowski Male 58 M65+ 1 01:30:15 61 01:30:15 62
6011 Mark Rae Male 59 M45+ 5 01:30:23 62 01:30:13 61
2055 David O keeffe Male 60 MOPEN 19 01:30:28 63 01:28:47 42
7048 Eoin Mockler Male 61 MOPEN 20 01:30:29 64 01:30:26 64
1783 James Chambers Male 62 M35+ 35 01:30:36 65 01:30:30 65
6807 Linda Grogan Female 4 FOPEN 3 01:30:37 66 01:30:25 63
5841 Keith Toomey Male 63 MOPEN 21 01:30:49 67 01:30:35 66
5894 Tom Madden Male 64 M55+ 2 01:30:51 68 01:30:46 67
1719 Pat Hartigan Male 65 M45+ 6 Country Club 01:30:59 69 01:30:48 68
1606 Eugene McDonough Male 66 M35+ 36 01:31:12 70 01:31:10 70
4346 Pat Hickey Male 67 M35+ 37 BOMH AC 01:31:17 71 01:31:05 69
131 Colm Conway Male 68 MOPEN 22 Connamara ac 01:31:27 72 01:31:27 72
6107 James Carr Male 69 M35+ 38 01:31:38 73 01:31:16 71
5889 James O keeffe Male 70 M45+ 7 01:31:44 74 01:31:36 74
7853 Tony Odonovan Male 71 M45+ 8 Limerick AC 01:31:47 75 01:31:35 73
7017 Declan Ryan Male 72 MOPEN 23 01:31:49 76 01:31:47 78
2265 Aengus Darcy Male 73 M45+ 9 Monaleen 01:31:50 77 01:31:42 77
2840 Sean Quinn Male 74 MOPEN 24 Swindon Shin Splints 01:31:54 78 01:31:39 75
6389 Peter Maher Male 75 M55+ 3 01:32:01 79 01:31:40 76
6210 Joseph Odwyer Male 76 MOPEN 25 Garda 01:32:02 80 01:31:58 80
2953 Diarmaid Maher Male 77 M35+ 39 diarmaid maher 01:32:02 81 01:32:01 81
4799 Eddie Tucker Male 78 M35+ 40 nenagh triathlon 01:32:05 82 01:32:02 82
5154 Breeda Lynch Female 5 F35+ 2 West limerick ac 01:32:07 83 01:32:05 84
3633 Peter Sweeney Male 79 M45+ 10 Swindon Striders 01:32:11 84 01:31:57 79
3394 Tadhg Costello Male 80 M45+ 11 01:32:14 85 01:32:04 83
5142 John Dooley Male 81 MOPEN 26 Thurles Crokes 01:32:16 86 01:32:13 85
7140 John Lynch Male 82 M35+ 41 01:32:55 87 01:32:49 88
5716 Robbie Bannon Male 83 M35+ 42 Doonen A.C. 01:32:55 88 01:32:37 87
4671 Deirdre Grady Female 6 FOPEN 4 01:32:56 89 01:32:56 90
7096 Paddy Clarke Male 84 M35+ 43 Templemore AC 01:32:58 90 01:32:50 89
1306 Gerard Wall Male 85 M45+ 12 01:33:02 91 01:32:58 91
4659 Peadar Collins Male 86 MOPEN 27 01:33:05 92 01:33:01 93
2162 Noel Reilly Male 87 MOPEN 28 01:33:15 93 01:33:01 92
722 Chris Gallahue Male 88 MOPEN 29 01:33:20 94 01:33:13 94
6308 John Kelly Male 89 M35+ 44 01:33:30 95 01:33:29 95
4716 Paul Gilmartin Male 90 M45+ 13 01:33:48 96 01:33:30 96
4311 Darren Horan Male 91 MOPEN 30 01:33:49 97 01:33:46 101
436 Gordon Sheehy Male 92 M35+ 45 Kerry Crusaders 01:33:51 98 01:33:34 98
4078 Donal Murphy Male 93 M35+ 46 01:33:54 99 01:33:43 100
7552 Noreen Mc Gettigan Female 7 F35+ 3 Letterkenny 01:33:58 100 01:33:52 104