Showing 601 to 650 of 650 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 30K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4335 Barry Somers Male 483 MOPEN 129 01:11:16 635 02:29:46 629 03:33:13 614 04:59:13 601 04:58:22 595
4435 Derek Kelly Male 484 M45+ 111 00:56:11 429 02:07:00 524 03:12:13 563 05:00:06 602 04:59:34 598
701 Billy Deering Male 485 M45+ 112 00:49:36 231 01:54:42 378 02:59:00 480 05:04:13 603 05:03:45 599
6741 David Obrien Male 486 M45+ 113 Raheny Shamrock 01:07:16 622 02:25:35 620 03:33:20 615 05:04:56 604 05:04:05 600
4360 Jill Geary Female 119 FOPEN 49 BOMH AC 01:03:32 596 02:14:40 588 03:22:03 596 05:05:20 605 05:04:33 601
942 Damien Gartland Male 487 M35+ 228 damien gartland 01:03:14 574 02:14:58 593 03:26:10 603 05:06:35 606 05:05:32 602
932 Pauline Craddock Female 120 F45+ 17 01:03:15 575 02:19:39 614 03:26:09 601 05:06:35 607 05:05:32 603
1970 Michael a Kelly Male 488 M55+ 16 01:13:51 636 02:29:41 628 03:33:12 613 05:07:26 608 05:06:34 604
254 John McCormack Male 489 MOPEN 130 01:02:08 561 02:19:01 611 03:35:06 619 05:12:13 609 05:11:28 605
6239 Patrirck O neill Male 490 MOPEN 131 Garda 01:04:33 608 02:22:04 615 03:35:59 620 05:13:14 610 05:12:17 606
417 NODA O BRIEN Female 121 F45+ 18 01:00:16 539 02:16:38 599 03:29:18 606 05:13:23 611 05:12:38 607
277 martin dowling Male 491 M35+ 229 born to run 00:54:16 392 01:57:18 401 03:09:17 536 05:13:46 612 05:13:14 608
1839 Norma Tyther Female 122 FOPEN 50 01:03:31 594 02:15:54 597 03:25:38 600 05:14:52 613 05:14:07 609
7282 Robert Diffley Male 492 MOPEN 132 00:53:19 327 02:11:14 544 03:29:34 607 05:14:57 614 05:14:29 610
9564 Jimmy Mee Male 493 MOPEN 133 01:10:18 632 02:13:17 557 03:27:44 605 05:16:35 615 05:15:25 611
566 Eamon Rush Male 494 M45+ 114 01:09:37 630 02:29:35 627 03:33:33 616 05:16:35 616 05:15:42 612
3516 Bekey Mangan Female 123 FOPEN 51 01:03:35 603 02:16:40 601 03:31:08 609 05:16:57 617 05:16:11 614
3530 Erin Walshe Female 124 FOPEN 52 01:03:34 601 02:16:40 600 03:31:06 608 05:16:57 618 05:16:10 613
781 Andrew Bailey Male 495 M55+ 17 Skegness Coasters 01:09:02 628 02:32:42 630 03:42:30 622 05:19:32 619 05:18:31 615
538 John Lillis Male 496 MOPEN 134 01:01:28 551 02:22:19 617 03:34:40 618 05:20:02 620 05:19:05 616
297 Jerry Forde Male 497 M55+ 18 01:15:07 638 02:40:35 636 0 05:20:53 621 05:20:57 617
9544 Fermin Bantilan Male 498 MOPEN 135 00:55:22 409 02:03:16 499 03:17:53 588 05:24:33 622 05:23:52 618
6238 Theresa Murphy Female 125 F35+ 51 Garda 01:05:53 617 02:28:54 625 03:42:34 623 05:26:50 623 05:25:54 619
1426 Collette O hagan Female 126 F55+ 5 North East Runners 01:05:53 618 02:28:54 626 03:42:34 624 05:26:51 624 05:25:55 620
684 Frank Meaney Male 499 M55+ 19 01:08:26 627 02:34:31 632 03:49:18 625 05:31:07 625 05:30:08 621
2190 Treasa Ní mhaonaigh Female 127 F55+ 6 01:10:18 631 02:37:44 634 03:51:58 627 05:38:29 626 05:38:23 622
37 Anita Casey Female 128 F35+ 52 01:15:19 639 02:41:47 637 03:53:55 628 05:40:07 627 05:39:13 623
1125 Thomas Meade Male 500 M35+ 230 Lucan Harriers A.C. 01:04:00 606 02:14:37 583 03:37:32 621 05:46:34 628 05:45:41 624
1141 John Duggan Male 501 M35+ 231 Mount Carmel Harriers 01:06:26 620 02:28:10 624 03:51:39 626 05:49:09 629 05:48:14 625
3962 Oliver Purcell Male 502 M65+ 3 01:22:05 643 02:55:37 639 04:12:36 631 05:53:51 630 05:53:02 626
8280 Megan Lally Female 129 FOPEN 53 01:09:08 629 02:38:38 635 03:56:16 629 05:53:51 631 05:53:28 627
2628 Hugh Carolan Male 503 M65+ 4 01:21:53 642 02:56:18 641 04:13:04 632 06:00:08 632 05:59:45 628
400 Mary Toher Female 130 F55+ 7 Marathon Club Irl. Midleton AC 01:23:31 644 03:00:33 642 04:17:40 633 06:01:43 633 06:01:19 629
1297 Kristain McGuinness Female 131 FOPEN 54 01:13:56 637 02:43:51 638 04:05:02 630 06:08:52 634 06:08:00 630
5202 Joe Aherne Male 504 M45+ 115 01:19:49 641 02:56:12 640 04:23:18 634 06:26:56 635 06:26:15 631
5017 Trevor Dunne Male DNF MOPEN DNF An Ríocht A.C. 00:42:17 46 01:29:06 37 02:07:03 35 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6074 Niall Brennan Male DNF M45+ DNF 00:50:05 256 01:44:56 231 02:32:12 227 DNF DNF DNF DNF
252 John ONeill Male DNF M45+ DNF Army 00:56:45 470 01:59:24 451 02:55:57 468 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6153 Senan Dormer Male DNF M35+ DNF Garda 00:52:26 287 01:59:24 448 03:10:01 538 DNF DNF DNF DNF
7078 Tudor Moldovan Male DNF MOPEN DNF Clonliffe Harriers 00:35:29 6 01:21:36 8 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
9408 Paul Fallon Male DNF M45+ DNF GCH 00:42:10 33 01:32:32 55 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
180 Aideen Shinners Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:46:05 113 01:42:24 157 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1911 Kevin Purcell Male DNF M35+ DNF 00:53:23 346 01:54:53 379 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6747 Dermot Murphy Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:56:41 455 02:06:52 523 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2504 James Gaffney Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:53:28 359 02:10:48 541 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4033 Marc Anderson Male DNF M35+ DNF 00:56:38 447 02:17:17 607 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
93 Tally Slater Female DNF FOPEN DNF 01:05:05 616 02:22:07 616 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
257 Noel Murphy Male DNF M45+ DNF 01:07:17 623 02:33:18 631 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5522 Anna Rudzka-urbanek Female DNF FOPEN DNF 01:28:07 645 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6983 Richard Smith Male DNF M35+ DNF 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF