Showing 1 to 100 of 650 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 30K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
9653 Lezan Kimutai Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:33:32 2 01:11:26 2 01:42:21 1 02:25:05 1 02:25:05 1
7410 Gary O hanlon Male 2 M35+ 1 00:33:33 3 01:11:26 3 01:42:22 2 02:25:40 2 02:25:40 2
7829 Pauline Curley Female 1 F45+ 1 Tullamore HR 00:39:49 14 01:22:02 10 01:56:31 8 02:44:34 7 02:44:28 7
2294 Edward McEntee Male 7 M45+ 1 Sportsworld 00:39:30 12 01:22:56 11 01:58:47 10 02:48:12 8 02:48:12 8
1917 Ann marie Holland Female 2 F35+ 1 St Finbarrs 00:40:34 17 01:25:54 23 02:04:01 21 02:57:54 17 02:57:47 17
1493 Julia Donovan Female 4 FOPEN 1 Wimbledon Windmilers 00:42:55 56 01:32:29 54 02:13:40 58 03:11:40 47 03:11:36 47
1184 Eugene Doherty Male 140 M55+ 1 Sliabh Buidhe Rovers A.C. 00:43:14 58 01:32:53 60 02:14:01 60 03:30:57 149 03:30:57 149
1159 Fiona Obrien Female 24 F55+ 1 Lucan Harriers 00:50:36 262 01:49:42 281 02:38:36 289 03:47:41 277 03:47:35 278
1226 Michael Carroll Male 380 M65+ 1 00:54:18 394 01:57:43 405 02:51:46 439 04:13:18 433 04:12:46 428
7721 Philip Harty Male 3 M35+ 2 00:33:32 1 01:11:25 1 01:42:36 3 02:26:35 3 02:26:34 3
5441 Tom Hogan Male 4 MOPEN 2 SBR 00:35:21 4 01:14:18 4 01:44:56 4 02:26:48 4 02:26:48 4
2114 Mike Curley cunningham Male 9 M45+ 2 Moreabbey Milers 00:36:10 7 01:19:00 6 01:56:14 7 02:49:35 10 02:49:34 10
5444 Angela McCann Female 3 F35+ 2 Clonmel AC 00:42:14 34 01:29:06 38 02:06:57 30 02:58:51 20 02:58:45 20
4016 Olwyn Dunne Female 5 F45+ 2 Crusaders AC 00:45:54 109 01:36:30 95 02:16:53 71 03:12:58 53 03:12:51 52
766 Laura Gillen Female 7 FOPEN 2 Newbridge AC 00:48:25 161 01:42:25 158 02:26:06 142 03:27:06 120 03:27:00 121
1864 Tom Quinn Male 194 M55+ 2 00:49:43 246 01:46:58 256 02:34:08 246 03:40:25 207 03:40:01 206
6014 Josephine Browne Female 43 F55+ 2 0 0 0 04:09:25 407 0
651 Stephen Strange Male 444 M65+ 2 01:03:38 604 02:14:09 569 03:11:33 557 04:32:54 532 0
7648 Frank Ocarroll Male 5 M35+ 3 East Cork AC 00:38:14 8 01:19:58 7 01:53:02 6 02:39:25 5 02:39:26 5
2568 Eric Browne Male 8 MOPEN 3 Eagle AC 00:38:38 9 01:21:40 9 01:57:00 9 02:48:32 9 02:48:31 9
880 Tony Cambridge Male 15 M45+ 3 Eagle 00:40:39 21 01:25:16 20 02:02:17 15 02:56:12 16 02:56:11 16
6150 Tara Malone Female 6 F35+ 3 Garda 00:45:14 78 01:36:00 78 02:16:54 76 03:13:41 56 03:13:33 56
750 Trish Robson Female 8 F45+ 3 00:46:39 121 01:40:05 126 02:25:02 134 03:27:14 121 03:26:54 120
7706 Michelle Maher Female 14 FOPEN 3 00:49:20 201 01:45:28 244 02:32:25 229 03:40:40 211 03:40:23 212
5532 Edward Fahy Male 209 M55+ 3 00:52:51 304 01:50:06 285 02:35:05 258 03:42:21 223 03:41:55 221
4687 Frances O sullivan byrne Female 91 F55+ 3 St. Finbarrs AC 00:58:06 516 02:06:16 519 03:06:08 518 04:33:50 537 04:33:06 533
3962 Oliver Purcell Male 502 M65+ 3 01:22:05 643 02:55:37 639 04:12:36 631 05:53:51 630 05:53:02 626
1425 Julio cesar Castro Male 6 M35+ 4 Kilmurry Ibrickane North Clare 00:35:27 5 01:15:24 5 01:48:28 5 02:39:46 6 02:39:45 6
181 mark Guerin Male 13 MOPEN 4 Limerick AC 00:40:42 22 01:25:05 15 02:01:29 11 02:54:35 14 02:54:30 14
3465 Conor Flanagan Male 40 M45+ 4 100 marathon club 00:45:11 75 01:35:07 71 02:15:07 64 03:10:03 43 03:09:56 43
2305 Carmel Drumm Female 9 F35+ 4 00:46:45 123 01:40:15 134 02:24:08 128 03:28:41 130 03:28:31 131
916 Peter Shanley Male 216 M55+ 4 00:49:18 196 01:43:46 199 02:32:11 226 03:43:29 230 03:43:19 231
1908 Agnes Buckley Female 15 FOPEN 4 00:50:50 265 01:46:35 254 02:34:19 250 03:43:33 231 03:43:05 230
2586 Rose Kidd Female 19 F45+ 4 00:52:54 310 01:50:47 298 02:38:11 283 03:45:06 248 03:44:39 251
5948 Joan McGuinness Female 116 F55+ 4 Irish Marathon Club 01:03:26 583 02:17:22 608 03:20:05 593 04:57:46 597 04:57:17 592
2628 Hugh Carolan Male 503 M65+ 4 01:21:53 642 02:56:18 641 04:13:04 632 06:00:08 632 05:59:45 628
7139 Jerome Debize Male 10 M35+ 5 GCH 00:42:08 30 01:25:45 22 02:01:42 12 02:50:30 11 02:50:27 11
4166 Luke Coleman Male 22 MOPEN 5 Tallaght AC 00:42:16 42 01:29:06 39 02:07:03 34 02:59:27 25 02:59:25 25
4646 Don Bevan Male 48 M45+ 5 00:42:21 48 01:31:07 48 02:11:41 48 03:12:57 52 03:12:53 53
1005 Olivia Ni shuilleabhain Female 10 F35+ 5 AIT AC 00:49:22 207 01:43:46 202 02:28:55 197 03:34:55 163 03:34:35 165
4887 Sharon Odoherty Female 17 FOPEN 5 Galtee Runners 00:52:12 282 01:49:05 272 02:35:55 265 03:44:04 234 03:43:30 234
4748 Donal Osullivan Male 235 M55+ 5 00:52:50 303 01:51:51 325 02:39:40 303 03:45:23 255 03:44:56 254
1976 Valerie Fogarty Female 32 F45+ 5 Craughwell AC/Marathon Club Ir 00:56:13 431 01:58:05 411 02:48:41 387 03:58:28 343 03:57:54 343
1426 Collette O hagan Female 126 F55+ 5 North East Runners 01:05:53 618 02:28:54 626 03:42:34 624 05:26:51 624 05:25:55 620
5845 Mark Darmody Male 11 M35+ 6 Clonmel AC 00:41:18 25 01:26:53 25 02:03:04 18 02:53:01 12 02:52:58 12
5543 Derek Griffin Male 23 MOPEN 6 St Brendans AC 00:42:17 45 01:29:07 42 02:07:03 36 02:59:42 26 02:59:40 26
539 John Kissane Male 49 M45+ 6 UCC 00:45:47 94 01:36:27 89 02:16:56 79 03:13:03 54 03:12:54 54
411 eileen kennedy Female 11 F35+ 6 Galtee Runner 00:49:41 242 01:44:59 234 02:31:44 222 03:38:18 185 03:37:56 185
2890 Maria Byrne Female 18 FOPEN 6 100 Marathon Club 00:53:55 377 01:52:05 346 02:38:46 291 03:45:03 246 03:44:06 238
368 Thomas P McManamon Male 349 M55+ 6 00:57:37 508 02:01:40 482 02:53:38 451 04:05:56 388 04:05:17 385
1436 Maria Mullins Female 53 F45+ 6 North Cork AC 00:56:49 482 02:01:20 475 02:55:19 462 04:13:03 431 04:12:27 426
2190 Treasa Ní mhaonaigh Female 127 F55+ 6 01:10:18 631 02:37:44 634 03:51:58 627 05:38:29 626 05:38:23 622
1745 Paul Ryan Male 12 M35+ 7 00:40:38 20 01:25:15 19 02:02:02 13 02:53:53 13 02:53:50 13
4162 Paul Fitzgerald Male 24 MOPEN 7 Limerick AC 00:40:36 18 01:25:07 16 02:03:38 19 02:59:51 27 02:59:48 27
7828 Stephen Egan Male 55 M45+ 7 00:45:34 88 01:36:29 92 02:17:12 87 03:14:35 61 03:14:28 61
1310 Fiona Kinsella Female 12 F35+ 7 Kilmurray Ibrickane NC 00:50:08 257 01:45:59 248 02:32:17 228 03:38:42 187 03:38:31 189
1312 Eleanor Ryan Female 20 FOPEN 7 00:53:21 331 01:51:51 326 02:39:39 300 03:45:06 249 03:44:39 250
7429 Maria Fennessy Female 55 F45+ 7 00:54:09 386 01:58:15 412 02:54:29 458 04:14:20 439 04:13:36 436
2172 Dan Kimmel Male 389 M55+ 7 00:56:53 486 02:00:22 469 02:54:01 453 04:15:15 444 04:14:28 441
400 Mary Toher Female 130 F55+ 7 Marathon Club Irl. Midleton AC 01:23:31 644 03:00:33 642 04:17:40 633 06:01:43 633 06:01:19 629
949 Karl Fitzgerald Male 14 M35+ 8 lucan harriers 00:40:26 16 01:25:09 17 02:02:30 16 02:55:17 15 02:55:17 15
2201 Warren Terry Male 27 MOPEN 8 Youghal AC 00:41:12 24 01:26:50 24 02:05:18 23 03:01:18 30 03:01:12 30
4390 Paul Frewen Male 56 M45+ 8 00:45:16 80 01:35:19 73 02:16:55 78 03:14:46 62 03:14:43 63
1800 Rose Magner Female 13 F35+ 8 St. Finbars Cork 00:52:43 298 01:50:25 290 02:36:45 271 03:40:12 204 03:39:43 203
2487 Clare Dillon Female 22 FOPEN 8 00:51:10 269 01:48:34 265 02:35:04 257 03:47:14 272 03:46:46 271
4668 Mary Mulcahy Female 58 F45+ 8 St Finbarrs 00:58:06 517 02:06:16 518 03:06:07 517 04:19:36 458 04:18:52 455
250 Rory OConnor Male 407 M55+ 8 00:55:52 419 02:01:58 485 02:58:49 479 04:21:29 470 04:20:56 469
2675 Fozzy Forristal Male 16 M35+ 9 00:42:14 36 01:29:04 33 02:07:01 31 02:58:32 18 02:58:28 18
11 joe o brien Male 30 MOPEN 9 kilfinane 00:38:48 10 01:24:23 13 02:02:59 17 03:02:58 33 03:02:57 33
3992 Noel Mason Male 58 M45+ 9 00:45:48 98 01:36:27 90 02:16:54 73 03:14:56 64 03:14:47 64
2282 Ellen Hanley Female 16 F35+ 9 galtee runners 00:49:41 241 01:44:58 232 02:31:43 219 03:43:45 233 03:43:21 232
8389 Patricia Crosse Female 26 FOPEN 9 kilmurry running club 00:49:55 252 01:48:12 261 02:36:19 267 03:48:25 280 03:47:52 280
4633 Catherine Ryan Female 63 F45+ 9 kilkenny 01:00:33 542 02:08:39 536 03:02:59 505 04:20:55 467 04:20:02 462
7148 Daniel Hanrahan Male 414 M55+ 9 00:58:57 527 02:07:04 525 03:03:50 507 04:25:27 492 04:24:39 488
6652 Mark Conneely Male 17 M35+ 10 00:42:08 29 01:28:40 29 02:06:32 25 02:58:35 19 02:58:29 19
5019 Daniel Osullivan Male 38 MOPEN 10 00:44:02 67 01:33:10 63 02:12:47 51 03:07:38 41 03:07:35 41
5436 John Osullivan Male 60 M45+ 10 limerick triathlion club 00:44:04 68 01:33:12 64 02:13:41 59 03:15:26 66 03:15:19 66
1452 Helen Van de beek Female 21 F35+ 10 Craughwell AC 0 0 0 03:46:09 261 0
381 Maire Treasa Ni Dhubhghaill Female 27 FOPEN 10 00:49:28 226 01:46:37 255 02:38:03 281 03:52:38 307 03:52:16 306
4108 David Brady Male 415 M55+ 10 00:56:47 477 02:03:32 502 03:00:45 490 04:25:31 493 04:24:56 490
350 Lindy Shinkwin Female 82 F45+ 10 fit for life limerick 01:03:30 592 02:14:33 581 03:10:36 543 04:29:06 508 04:28:17 506
1757 Ray Cunningham Male 18 M35+ 11 Brothers Pearse AC 00:41:57 28 01:28:25 26 02:06:11 24 02:59:09 21 02:59:06 21
5873 John-paul Sweetman Male 39 MOPEN 11 00:42:14 37 01:29:03 32 02:07:59 41 03:09:45 42 03:09:40 42
583 Pat Ryan Male 62 M45+ 11 00:46:07 114 01:36:32 99 02:17:08 84 03:16:25 68 03:16:13 68
4947 Angeline Drennan Female 23 F35+ 11 West Waterford Athletic Club 00:53:10 319 01:51:40 315 02:39:17 295 03:47:18 273 03:46:51 273
2965 Lelia Kenny Female 28 FOPEN 11 00:53:26 353 01:53:17 362 02:43:26 353 03:55:41 321 03:55:12 321
337 Donal G O Donovan Male 429 M55+ 11 01:02:50 564 02:13:33 559 03:11:47 558 04:29:23 511 04:28:34 508
526 Maria Keane Female 89 F45+ 11 01:00:33 543 02:08:39 535 03:07:32 525 04:33:33 535 04:32:39 531
4200 Nicky Langton Male 19 M35+ 12 00:42:14 35 01:29:05 36 02:06:55 28 02:59:13 22 02:59:08 22
2743 Christopher Hollingsworth Male 45 MOPEN 12 00:43:30 59 01:29:43 46 02:11:20 46 03:12:35 49 03:12:26 49
7298 Diarmuid Coogan Male 63 M45+ 12 Rathfarnham 00:42:25 49 01:31:38 51 02:14:48 63 03:16:27 69 03:16:27 69
2431 Claire Direen Female 25 F35+ 12 00:53:33 363 01:53:00 354 02:41:17 324 03:48:11 279 03:47:32 277
2966 Sabrina Carey Female 29 FOPEN 12 00:53:27 357 01:53:17 363 02:43:26 354 03:55:41 322 03:55:12 322
6812 Tiger O flaherty Male 438 M55+ 12 00:57:15 498 02:02:34 493 02:59:23 483 04:30:31 522 04:29:34 517
6907 Eileen Reeves Female 90 F45+ 12 01:01:55 559 02:13:48 561 03:11:22 555 04:33:39 536 04:33:37 535
5627 Mark Kelly Male 20 M35+ 13 00:42:15 39 01:29:06 40 02:06:56 29 02:59:24 23 02:59:19 23
6151 Declan Egan Male 50 MOPEN 13 Garda 00:45:14 77 01:35:59 77 02:16:54 74 03:13:41 55 03:13:33 55
967 Eoin Pearson Male 67 M45+ 13 00:45:52 105 01:36:31 98 02:17:15 91 03:17:12 73 03:17:06 73
760 Megumi Ito Female 30 FOPEN 13 00:52:34 290 01:51:29 310 02:41:38 328 03:56:23 329 03:55:45 326
1744 Marie Keane Female 31 F35+ 13 00:56:45 472 01:57:39 402 02:46:31 373 03:56:51 333 03:56:17 336