Showing 1 to 100 of 650 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 30K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
9653 Lezan Kimutai Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:33:32 2 01:11:26 2 01:42:21 1 02:25:05 1 02:25:05 1
7829 Pauline Curley Female 1 F45+ 1 Tullamore HR 00:39:49 14 01:22:02 10 01:56:31 8 02:44:34 7 02:44:28 7
7410 Gary O hanlon Male 2 M35+ 1 00:33:33 3 01:11:26 3 01:42:22 2 02:25:40 2 02:25:40 2
1917 Ann marie Holland Female 2 F35+ 1 St Finbarrs 00:40:34 17 01:25:54 23 02:04:01 21 02:57:54 17 02:57:47 17
7721 Philip Harty Male 3 M35+ 2 00:33:32 1 01:11:25 1 01:42:36 3 02:26:35 3 02:26:34 3
5444 Angela McCann Female 3 F35+ 2 Clonmel AC 00:42:14 34 01:29:06 38 02:06:57 30 02:58:51 20 02:58:45 20
5441 Tom Hogan Male 4 MOPEN 2 SBR 00:35:21 4 01:14:18 4 01:44:56 4 02:26:48 4 02:26:48 4
1493 Julia Donovan Female 4 FOPEN 1 Wimbledon Windmilers 00:42:55 56 01:32:29 54 02:13:40 58 03:11:40 47 03:11:36 47
7648 Frank Ocarroll Male 5 M35+ 3 East Cork AC 00:38:14 8 01:19:58 7 01:53:02 6 02:39:25 5 02:39:26 5
4016 Olwyn Dunne Female 5 F45+ 2 Crusaders AC 00:45:54 109 01:36:30 95 02:16:53 71 03:12:58 53 03:12:51 52
1425 Julio cesar Castro Male 6 M35+ 4 Kilmurry Ibrickane North Clare 00:35:27 5 01:15:24 5 01:48:28 5 02:39:46 6 02:39:45 6
6150 Tara Malone Female 6 F35+ 3 Garda 00:45:14 78 01:36:00 78 02:16:54 76 03:13:41 56 03:13:33 56
2294 Edward McEntee Male 7 M45+ 1 Sportsworld 00:39:30 12 01:22:56 11 01:58:47 10 02:48:12 8 02:48:12 8
766 Laura Gillen Female 7 FOPEN 2 Newbridge AC 00:48:25 161 01:42:25 158 02:26:06 142 03:27:06 120 03:27:00 121
2568 Eric Browne Male 8 MOPEN 3 Eagle AC 00:38:38 9 01:21:40 9 01:57:00 9 02:48:32 9 02:48:31 9
750 Trish Robson Female 8 F45+ 3 00:46:39 121 01:40:05 126 02:25:02 134 03:27:14 121 03:26:54 120
2114 Mike Curley cunningham Male 9 M45+ 2 Moreabbey Milers 00:36:10 7 01:19:00 6 01:56:14 7 02:49:35 10 02:49:34 10
2305 Carmel Drumm Female 9 F35+ 4 00:46:45 123 01:40:15 134 02:24:08 128 03:28:41 130 03:28:31 131
7139 Jerome Debize Male 10 M35+ 5 GCH 00:42:08 30 01:25:45 22 02:01:42 12 02:50:30 11 02:50:27 11
1005 Olivia Ni shuilleabhain Female 10 F35+ 5 AIT AC 00:49:22 207 01:43:46 202 02:28:55 197 03:34:55 163 03:34:35 165
5845 Mark Darmody Male 11 M35+ 6 Clonmel AC 00:41:18 25 01:26:53 25 02:03:04 18 02:53:01 12 02:52:58 12
411 eileen kennedy Female 11 F35+ 6 Galtee Runner 00:49:41 242 01:44:59 234 02:31:44 222 03:38:18 185 03:37:56 185
1745 Paul Ryan Male 12 M35+ 7 00:40:38 20 01:25:15 19 02:02:02 13 02:53:53 13 02:53:50 13
1310 Fiona Kinsella Female 12 F35+ 7 Kilmurray Ibrickane NC 00:50:08 257 01:45:59 248 02:32:17 228 03:38:42 187 03:38:31 189
181 mark Guerin Male 13 MOPEN 4 Limerick AC 00:40:42 22 01:25:05 15 02:01:29 11 02:54:35 14 02:54:30 14
1800 Rose Magner Female 13 F35+ 8 St. Finbars Cork 00:52:43 298 01:50:25 290 02:36:45 271 03:40:12 204 03:39:43 203
949 Karl Fitzgerald Male 14 M35+ 8 lucan harriers 00:40:26 16 01:25:09 17 02:02:30 16 02:55:17 15 02:55:17 15
7706 Michelle Maher Female 14 FOPEN 3 00:49:20 201 01:45:28 244 02:32:25 229 03:40:40 211 03:40:23 212
880 Tony Cambridge Male 15 M45+ 3 Eagle 00:40:39 21 01:25:16 20 02:02:17 15 02:56:12 16 02:56:11 16
1908 Agnes Buckley Female 15 FOPEN 4 00:50:50 265 01:46:35 254 02:34:19 250 03:43:33 231 03:43:05 230
2675 Fozzy Forristal Male 16 M35+ 9 00:42:14 36 01:29:04 33 02:07:01 31 02:58:32 18 02:58:28 18
2282 Ellen Hanley Female 16 F35+ 9 galtee runners 00:49:41 241 01:44:58 232 02:31:43 219 03:43:45 233 03:43:21 232
6652 Mark Conneely Male 17 M35+ 10 00:42:08 29 01:28:40 29 02:06:32 25 02:58:35 19 02:58:29 19
4887 Sharon Odoherty Female 17 FOPEN 5 Galtee Runners 00:52:12 282 01:49:05 272 02:35:55 265 03:44:04 234 03:43:30 234
1757 Ray Cunningham Male 18 M35+ 11 Brothers Pearse AC 00:41:57 28 01:28:25 26 02:06:11 24 02:59:09 21 02:59:06 21
2890 Maria Byrne Female 18 FOPEN 6 100 Marathon Club 00:53:55 377 01:52:05 346 02:38:46 291 03:45:03 246 03:44:06 238
4200 Nicky Langton Male 19 M35+ 12 00:42:14 35 01:29:05 36 02:06:55 28 02:59:13 22 02:59:08 22
2586 Rose Kidd Female 19 F45+ 4 00:52:54 310 01:50:47 298 02:38:11 283 03:45:06 248 03:44:39 251
5627 Mark Kelly Male 20 M35+ 13 00:42:15 39 01:29:06 40 02:06:56 29 02:59:24 23 02:59:19 23
1312 Eleanor Ryan Female 20 FOPEN 7 00:53:21 331 01:51:51 326 02:39:39 300 03:45:06 249 03:44:39 250
3474 John Murphy Male 21 M35+ 14 Grange Fermoy 00:42:15 40 01:29:05 35 02:07:03 33 02:59:25 24 02:59:21 24
1452 Helen Van de beek Female 21 F35+ 10 Craughwell AC 0 0 0 03:46:09 261 0
4166 Luke Coleman Male 22 MOPEN 5 Tallaght AC 00:42:16 42 01:29:06 39 02:07:03 34 02:59:27 25 02:59:25 25
2487 Clare Dillon Female 22 FOPEN 8 00:51:10 269 01:48:34 265 02:35:04 257 03:47:14 272 03:46:46 271
5543 Derek Griffin Male 23 MOPEN 6 St Brendans AC 00:42:17 45 01:29:07 42 02:07:03 36 02:59:42 26 02:59:40 26
4947 Angeline Drennan Female 23 F35+ 11 West Waterford Athletic Club 00:53:10 319 01:51:40 315 02:39:17 295 03:47:18 273 03:46:51 273
4162 Paul Fitzgerald Male 24 MOPEN 7 Limerick AC 00:40:36 18 01:25:07 16 02:03:38 19 02:59:51 27 02:59:48 27
1159 Fiona Obrien Female 24 F55+ 1 Lucan Harriers 00:50:36 262 01:49:42 281 02:38:36 289 03:47:41 277 03:47:35 278
1481 Malachy Sheeran Male 25 M35+ 15 00:43:33 60 01:29:25 45 02:06:52 27 03:01:07 28 03:00:59 28
2431 Claire Direen Female 25 F35+ 12 00:53:33 363 01:53:00 354 02:41:17 324 03:48:11 279 03:47:32 277
4454 Dean Smyth Male 26 M35+ 16 00:41:52 27 01:28:38 28 02:06:51 26 03:01:07 29 03:01:04 29
8389 Patricia Crosse Female 26 FOPEN 9 kilmurry running club 00:49:55 252 01:48:12 261 02:36:19 267 03:48:25 280 03:47:52 280
2201 Warren Terry Male 27 MOPEN 8 Youghal AC 00:41:12 24 01:26:50 24 02:05:18 23 03:01:18 30 03:01:12 30
381 Maire Treasa Ni Dhubhghaill Female 27 FOPEN 10 00:49:28 226 01:46:37 255 02:38:03 281 03:52:38 307 03:52:16 306
847 Joe Cunningham Male 28 M35+ 17 Eli Lilly Running Club. 00:40:37 19 01:25:15 18 02:02:02 14 03:01:52 31 03:01:49 31
2965 Lelia Kenny Female 28 FOPEN 11 00:53:26 353 01:53:17 362 02:43:26 353 03:55:41 321 03:55:12 321
2952 Sean Ward Male 29 M35+ 18 00:42:16 41 01:29:06 41 02:07:02 32 03:02:47 32 03:02:43 32
2966 Sabrina Carey Female 29 FOPEN 12 00:53:27 357 01:53:17 363 02:43:26 354 03:55:41 322 03:55:12 322
11 joe o brien Male 30 MOPEN 9 kilfinane 00:38:48 10 01:24:23 13 02:02:59 17 03:02:58 33 03:02:57 33
760 Megumi Ito Female 30 FOPEN 13 00:52:34 290 01:51:29 310 02:41:38 328 03:56:23 329 03:55:45 326
7928 Alastair Higgins Male 31 M35+ 19 00:39:47 13 01:24:57 14 02:03:48 20 03:03:07 34 03:03:05 34
1744 Marie Keane Female 31 F35+ 13 00:56:45 472 01:57:39 402 02:46:31 373 03:56:51 333 03:56:17 336
6909 Michal Rejmes Male 32 M35+ 20 Dooneen A.C. 00:38:56 11 01:25:21 21 02:05:04 22 03:05:45 35 03:05:45 35
1976 Valerie Fogarty Female 32 F45+ 5 Craughwell AC/Marathon Club Ir 00:56:13 431 01:58:05 411 02:48:41 387 03:58:28 343 03:57:54 343
5915 Paddy McCormack Male 33 M35+ 21 00:42:19 47 01:29:08 43 02:07:29 38 03:06:12 36 03:06:10 36
4860 Marie Daly Female 33 F35+ 14 00:56:48 481 01:59:27 457 02:49:15 409 03:59:13 354 03:58:38 356
641 Raymond Ryan Male 34 M35+ 22 Moycarkey Coolcroo AC 00:41:39 26 01:28:26 27 02:07:57 40 03:06:52 37 03:06:51 37
4303 Aileen Hardiman Female 34 FOPEN 14 Aileen Hardiman Fitness Loughr 00:53:22 333 01:52:03 344 02:41:33 327 03:59:22 361 03:58:51 361
3601 Michael Clancy Male 35 M35+ 23 Mallow AC 00:42:09 32 01:28:41 30 02:07:20 37 03:07:10 38 03:07:05 38
895 Anne Kelliher Female 35 F35+ 15 Born To Run Tralee Marathon Cl 00:53:20 329 01:51:51 330 02:41:49 330 03:59:52 368 03:59:21 369
3836 Brendan Lynch Male 36 M35+ 24 Gneeveguilla 00:42:29 50 01:29:13 44 02:07:47 39 03:07:14 39 03:07:12 39
9553 Tracy Donnelly Female 36 F35+ 16 Analog Devices International/D 00:53:24 350 01:52:11 350 02:43:55 359 04:01:13 376 04:00:49 374
3159 Aidan Hogan Male 37 M35+ 25 rising sun a.c. 00:42:45 53 01:32:46 57 02:13:29 54 03:07:28 40 03:07:19 40
172 Grainne Ní Luasa Female 37 FOPEN 15 00:53:15 322 01:51:47 318 02:41:28 326 04:01:37 377 04:01:02 375
5019 Daniel Osullivan Male 38 MOPEN 10 00:44:02 67 01:33:10 63 02:12:47 51 03:07:38 41 03:07:35 41
4357 Siobhan Casey Female 38 FOPEN 16 BOMH AC 00:56:43 461 01:59:21 436 02:49:12 400 04:03:06 380 04:02:28 378
5873 John-paul Sweetman Male 39 MOPEN 11 00:42:14 37 01:29:03 32 02:07:59 41 03:09:45 42 03:09:40 42
2040 Siobhan Odwyer Female 39 FOPEN 17 00:57:27 503 02:00:52 471 02:51:45 437 04:03:53 384 04:02:59 380
3465 Conor Flanagan Male 40 M45+ 4 100 marathon club 00:45:11 75 01:35:07 71 02:15:07 64 03:10:03 43 03:09:56 43
3169 Laura Humphreys Female 40 F35+ 17 00:52:26 288 01:52:10 348 02:45:24 367 04:06:17 391 04:05:25 386
5790 Brian Lawlor Male 41 M35+ 26 00:43:48 61 01:32:52 58 02:13:08 52 03:10:14 44 03:10:04 44
931 Karen Quirke Female 41 F35+ 18 00:55:31 414 01:58:33 415 02:50:16 424 04:06:55 394 04:06:14 391
6091 Seamus Murphy Male 42 M35+ 27 gneeveuille 00:42:51 55 01:32:52 59 02:13:36 56 03:11:32 45 03:11:29 46
1590 Sheelagh Earls Female 42 F35+ 19 Athenry AC 00:56:58 487 02:01:45 483 02:55:11 461 04:07:42 400 04:07:06 399
4387 Cathal Kirwan Male 43 M35+ 28 00:45:21 82 01:35:32 75 02:16:04 65 03:11:33 46 03:11:21 45
6014 Josephine Browne Female 43 F55+ 2 0 0 0 04:09:25 407 0
951 Rodney Doyle Male 44 M35+ 29 00:41:05 23 0 02:08:22 43 03:11:46 48 03:11:45 48
597 Catriona Burke Female 44 FOPEN 18 00:55:02 404 01:57:18 400 02:50:20 425 04:10:18 410 04:09:50 409
2743 Christopher Hollingsworth Male 45 MOPEN 12 00:43:30 59 01:29:43 46 02:11:20 46 03:12:35 49 03:12:26 49
4713 Fidelma Reidy Female 45 FOPEN 19 North Cork AC 00:59:21 531 02:04:19 504 02:57:24 473 04:11:22 416 04:10:45 413
6449 Paul Reynolds Male 46 M35+ 30 Mayo AC 00:45:54 108 01:36:30 96 02:16:53 69 03:12:40 50 03:12:32 50
1198 Caroline Lynch Female 46 FOPEN 20 00:55:14 407 01:57:54 408 02:52:50 444 04:11:31 417 04:11:21 419
4995 John McCormack Male 47 M35+ 31 00:45:54 107 01:36:32 100 02:16:54 75 03:12:57 51 03:12:48 51
845 Lisa Malone Female 47 F35+ 20 00:58:10 518 02:01:21 477 02:54:09 455 04:12:07 422 04:11:17 416
4646 Don Bevan Male 48 M45+ 5 00:42:21 48 01:31:07 48 02:11:41 48 03:12:57 52 03:12:53 53
398 MICHELLE GREANEY Female 48 F35+ 21 tralee marathon club 00:57:34 506 02:01:31 480 02:55:51 466 04:12:12 423 04:11:32 420
539 John Kissane Male 49 M45+ 6 UCC 00:45:47 94 01:36:27 89 02:16:56 79 03:13:03 54 03:12:54 54
3724 Helen Tansley Female 49 F35+ 22 BORN TO RUN 00:57:33 505 02:01:31 479 02:55:51 467 04:12:13 424 04:11:33 421
6151 Declan Egan Male 50 MOPEN 13 Garda 00:45:14 77 01:35:59 77 02:16:54 74 03:13:41 55 03:13:33 55
2250 Emilija Dorgan Female 50 F35+ 23 Grange Fermoy 00:56:44 463 01:59:25 453 02:52:04 442 04:12:13 425 04:11:38 422