Showing 1 to 100 of 650 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 30K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4365 Bernie Agnew Female 99 F35+ 40 BOMH AC 01:04:58 614 02:16:52 604 03:15:02 578 04:40:06 557 04:39:10 552
5202 Joe Aherne Male 504 M45+ 115 01:19:49 641 02:56:12 640 04:23:18 634 06:26:56 635 06:26:15 631
4033 Marc Anderson Male DNF M35+ DNF 00:56:38 447 02:17:17 607 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
7354 Brian Ankers Male 276 MOPEN 75 Marathon Club Ireland 00:43:59 64 01:40:41 139 02:40:09 317 03:50:47 302 03:50:41 302
4338 Brendan Aspel Male 134 M45+ 31 Waterford AC 00:49:18 197 01:43:50 215 02:27:58 186 03:29:44 143 03:29:27 144
781 Andrew Bailey Male 495 M55+ 17 Skegness Coasters 01:09:02 628 02:32:42 630 03:42:30 622 05:19:32 619 05:18:31 615
9544 Fermin Bantilan Male 498 MOPEN 135 00:55:22 409 02:03:16 499 03:17:53 588 05:24:33 622 05:23:52 618
497 Gilles Barbeau Male 122 M45+ 27 00:47:50 146 01:40:15 132 02:23:44 126 03:28:43 131 03:28:25 130
1904 Steffen Bargenda Male 328 M35+ 160 00:59:16 529 02:02:37 495 02:50:55 429 03:59:22 362 0
2304 Eamonn Baxter Male 129 M45+ 29 00:49:21 204 01:43:37 182 02:27:37 168 03:29:32 138 03:29:07 136
7334 Conor Behan Male 329 MOPEN 91 00:56:43 458 01:59:23 443 02:49:12 402 03:59:24 363 03:58:47 360
5266 Karen Bennett Female 68 FOPEN 27 00:58:57 528 02:05:23 508 03:00:13 486 04:21:54 476 04:21:15 472
609 Jamie Berney Male 307 M45+ 67 00:49:39 234 01:44:11 223 02:33:46 243 03:57:05 338 03:56:54 338
4646 Don Bevan Male 48 M45+ 5 00:42:21 48 01:31:07 48 02:11:41 48 03:12:57 52 03:12:53 53
577 Tom Blennerhassett Male 210 M45+ 50 00:53:22 332 01:51:51 328 02:39:39 301 03:42:26 224 03:41:58 222
576 Mairead Blennerhassett Female 111 F45+ 15 01:03:34 600 02:16:17 598 03:19:04 592 04:52:36 587 04:51:44 583
2248 Cembrowski Bogdan Male 198 M45+ 47 00:49:23 211 01:44:12 224 02:30:45 212 03:40:48 212 03:40:17 211
5520 Ferghal Bohan Male 391 M35+ 194 00:56:45 471 01:59:23 445 02:49:18 413 04:15:50 446 04:15:15 444
365 Bill Boucher Male 457 M35+ 218 00:56:58 488 02:02:15 491 03:05:40 516 04:39:55 555 04:38:58 551
7949 Tom Bourke Male 120 M45+ 25 Clonmel AC 00:48:21 160 01:42:01 149 02:25:34 138 03:28:28 128 03:28:17 129
5297 Rory Boyle Male 105 M35+ 54 00:45:46 92 01:36:21 84 02:17:05 82 03:25:43 111 03:25:27 112
4108 David Brady Male 415 M55+ 10 00:56:47 477 02:03:32 502 03:00:45 490 04:25:31 493 04:24:56 490
4712 John Brady Male 470 M55+ 14 North Cork AC 00:58:53 524 02:07:14 529 03:08:52 534 04:47:33 575 04:46:57 574
2889 Niall Brannigan Male 241 M35+ 118 SMOH 00:53:22 335 01:51:51 329 02:39:43 309 03:46:12 262 03:45:43 261
7193 Adrian Breen Male 475 M55+ 15 01:02:51 566 02:15:47 595 03:16:22 583 04:49:47 583 04:48:55 579
1794 Katherine Brennan Female 75 F35+ 31 Ongar chasers 01:00:59 547 02:11:33 547 03:07:37 526 04:24:20 487 04:23:40 484
6074 Niall Brennan Male DNF M45+ DNF 00:50:05 256 01:44:56 231 02:32:12 227 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4268 William Brick Male 98 MOPEN 26 00:45:59 110 01:38:18 112 02:22:32 117 03:24:17 104 03:24:16 105
2691 Desmond Broaders Male 70 M45+ 15 00:46:56 128 01:37:53 111 02:18:59 100 03:18:15 76 03:18:13 77
2568 Eric Browne Male 8 MOPEN 3 Eagle AC 00:38:38 9 01:21:40 9 01:57:00 9 02:48:32 9 02:48:31 9
6014 Josephine Browne Female 43 F55+ 2 0 0 0 04:09:25 407 0
9300 Paul Brunnock Male 297 M45+ 65 West Waterford AC 00:56:38 449 01:59:17 430 02:49:06 394 03:56:05 326 03:55:22 324
1908 Agnes Buckley Female 15 FOPEN 4 00:50:50 265 01:46:35 254 02:34:19 250 03:43:33 231 03:43:05 230
4810 William Buckley Male 403 MOPEN 107 00:46:27 118 01:50:31 291 02:51:04 432 04:20:43 465 04:20:41 467
832 Lizzie Buggy Female 77 FOPEN 34 01:03:29 589 02:14:32 576 03:10:35 542 04:25:11 490 04:24:22 486
182 Sean Burke Male 311 M45+ 70 00:53:06 317 01:52:05 345 02:42:32 339 03:58:09 342 03:57:37 341
597 Catriona Burke Female 44 FOPEN 18 00:55:02 404 01:57:18 400 02:50:20 425 04:10:18 410 04:09:50 409
2269 Adrian Butler Male 185 MOPEN 47 00:49:04 176 01:44:04 221 02:30:06 207 03:39:36 197 03:38:50 193
7462 Niamh Butler Female 92 FOPEN 39 01:03:26 584 02:13:35 560 03:10:13 539 04:34:51 542 04:33:55 536
7818 Paul Byrne Male 126 M35+ 67 00:49:42 244 01:43:46 201 02:27:38 169 03:29:25 135 03:29:08 138
2890 Maria Byrne Female 18 FOPEN 6 100 Marathon Club 00:53:55 377 01:52:05 346 02:38:46 291 03:45:03 246 03:44:06 238
5304 Niall Byrne Male 459 M35+ 220 01:02:01 560 02:14:04 565 03:15:51 582 04:40:30 559 04:39:38 555
4364 Deirdre Byrnes Female 86 F35+ 38 BOMH AC 01:04:59 615 02:16:53 605 03:14:26 574 04:31:56 527 04:31:01 522
2671 Mike Cahill Male 112 M35+ 57 Kerry Crusaders 00:49:36 232 01:43:56 219 02:26:20 145 03:26:50 118 03:26:41 118
880 Tony Cambridge Male 15 M45+ 3 Eagle 00:40:39 21 01:25:16 20 02:02:17 15 02:56:12 16 02:56:11 16
2966 Sabrina Carey Female 29 FOPEN 12 00:53:27 357 01:53:17 363 02:43:26 354 03:55:41 322 03:55:12 322
6697 John Carey Male 317 M35+ 156 00:53:42 369 01:53:09 361 02:42:44 342 03:58:56 349 03:58:19 348
5352 Joe Carey Male 450 M45+ 102 01:04:46 609 02:14:42 591 03:10:50 553 04:34:50 541 04:34:06 537
2628 Hugh Carolan Male 503 M65+ 4 01:21:53 642 02:56:18 641 04:13:04 632 06:00:08 632 05:59:45 628
373 Barry Carr Male 426 M45+ 95 01:03:33 597 02:14:08 566 03:10:38 544 04:29:01 507 04:28:15 505
1226 Michael Carroll Male 380 M65+ 1 00:54:18 394 01:57:43 405 02:51:46 439 04:13:18 433 04:12:46 428
2283 John Casey Male 174 M45+ 40 galtee runners 00:49:42 243 01:44:59 233 02:31:43 221 03:38:18 184 03:37:55 184
4357 Siobhan Casey Female 38 FOPEN 16 BOMH AC 00:56:43 461 01:59:21 436 02:49:12 400 04:03:06 380 04:02:28 378
37 Anita Casey Female 128 F35+ 52 01:15:19 639 02:41:47 637 03:53:55 628 05:40:07 627 05:39:13 623
1425 Julio cesar Castro Male 6 M35+ 4 Kilmurry Ibrickane North Clare 00:35:27 5 01:15:24 5 01:48:28 5 02:39:46 6 02:39:45 6
741 John Chapman Male 202 M45+ 48 marathon club ireland 00:53:41 367 01:51:49 322 02:38:32 287 03:41:14 216 03:40:39 215
407 Richard Chapman Male 358 M35+ 173 00:56:48 479 01:58:36 416 02:50:44 428 04:07:41 399 04:06:58 397
1026 Angela Charlton Female 94 F35+ 39 01:11:01 634 02:23:19 618 03:20:52 594 04:37:23 546 04:36:19 542
3601 Michael Clancy Male 35 M35+ 23 Mallow AC 00:42:09 32 01:28:41 30 02:07:20 37 03:07:10 38 03:07:05 38
5042 Conor Cleary Male 212 M35+ 108 00:49:17 190 01:43:47 206 02:27:42 174 03:42:56 226 03:42:38 227
6772 John Cleaver Male 197 M35+ 100 00:50:38 263 01:48:23 263 02:35:41 263 03:40:38 210 03:40:38 214
4166 Luke Coleman Male 22 MOPEN 5 Tallaght AC 00:42:16 42 01:29:06 39 02:07:03 34 02:59:27 25 02:59:25 25
5261 James Collins Male 203 M45+ 49 00:49:40 238 01:45:24 241 02:31:46 224 03:41:27 217 03:41:01 217
1566 Michael Collins Male 296 M35+ 146 BMOH 00:53:47 375 01:52:34 351 02:41:17 323 03:56:02 325 03:55:33 325
3248 Pat Collins Male 361 M35+ 174 00:56:43 460 01:58:28 414 02:49:56 420 04:08:35 403 04:07:59 402
4101 Dan Collins Male 369 M35+ 181 00:57:43 511 02:02:09 490 02:55:24 464 04:10:50 413 04:10:09 411
4816 Jane Collins Female 81 FOPEN 35 Sixmilebridge 01:01:08 549 02:13:03 553 03:10:29 540 04:28:09 503 04:27:22 499
384 Aidan Comerford Male 207 M35+ 105 00:47:00 131 01:39:16 117 02:23:31 122 03:42:16 221 03:42:04 224
4179 Aaron Commane Male 219 MOPEN 55 00:49:24 213 01:45:54 247 02:34:12 247 03:44:26 236 03:44:01 236
4636 Mick Concannon Male 382 M45+ 86 West Waterford AC 00:51:27 275 01:49:42 282 02:42:48 345 04:13:30 435 04:12:48 430
7911 Adrian Coneely Male 84 M35+ 45 00:46:32 120 01:37:37 108 02:19:49 105 03:21:58 90 03:21:36 90
5601 Brian Conlon Male 61 MOPEN 16 00:44:56 74 01:33:10 62 02:12:47 50 03:16:15 67 03:16:04 67
6652 Mark Conneely Male 17 M35+ 10 00:42:08 29 01:28:40 29 02:06:32 25 02:58:35 19 02:58:29 19
9362 John Connelly Male 364 M35+ 177 00:56:42 456 01:59:21 437 02:49:11 398 04:09:20 406 04:08:41 404
4356 Paul Conway Male 239 MOPEN 61 BOMH AC 0 0 0 03:46:03 259 03:44:58 256
7298 Diarmuid Coogan Male 63 M45+ 12 Rathfarnham 00:42:25 49 01:31:38 51 02:14:48 63 03:16:27 69 03:16:27 69
4946 Darren Coogan Male 381 M35+ 188 Garda Athletic Club 00:53:36 365 01:53:45 365 02:48:21 383 04:13:30 434 04:13:04 433
1157 Barry Corcoran Male 397 M45+ 89 00:56:44 467 01:59:34 463 02:53:10 445 04:17:46 453 04:16:55 450
5195 Jean Costello Female 65 F35+ 28 Better Body Bootcamp/ Doneen 00:55:05 405 01:58:55 423 02:53:48 452 04:21:41 473 04:21:02 470
403 Frank Cotter Male 273 M45+ 60 Eagle ac 00:50:14 258 01:46:19 252 02:33:03 238 03:50:29 299 03:50:06 297
4449 John Coyne Male 324 M35+ 157 00:56:00 424 01:55:31 387 02:44:43 363 03:59:17 357 03:58:39 357
932 Pauline Craddock Female 120 F45+ 17 01:03:15 575 02:19:39 614 03:26:09 601 05:06:35 607 05:05:32 603
3451 Billy Cronin Male 330 M45+ 74 00:56:44 468 01:59:21 438 02:49:12 401 03:59:42 364 03:59:05 364
7521 Tom Crosse Male 205 M35+ 103 loughrea ac 00:49:40 237 01:44:25 226 02:32:26 230 03:41:52 219 03:41:32 219
8389 Patricia Crosse Female 26 FOPEN 9 kilmurry running club 00:49:55 252 01:48:12 261 02:36:19 267 03:48:25 280 03:47:52 280
8388 Joe Crosse Male 255 M35+ 126 kilmury running club 00:49:54 251 01:48:12 260 02:36:18 266 03:48:25 281 03:47:52 279
4161 Tim Crowley Male 256 M35+ 127 00:49:20 200 01:43:44 192 02:27:54 180 03:48:47 282 03:48:26 283
4406 Martin Cuddihy Male 93 M35+ 49 00:47:51 147 01:40:14 131 02:23:42 124 03:23:30 99 03:23:11 99
3899 Robert Cummins Male 372 M35+ 183 00:53:22 336 01:51:58 342 02:51:35 436 04:11:32 418 04:11:05 414
1757 Ray Cunningham Male 18 M35+ 11 Brothers Pearse AC 00:41:57 28 01:28:25 26 02:06:11 24 02:59:09 21 02:59:06 21
847 Joe Cunningham Male 28 M35+ 17 Eli Lilly Running Club. 00:40:37 19 01:25:15 18 02:02:02 14 03:01:52 31 03:01:49 31
7829 Pauline Curley Female 1 F45+ 1 Tullamore HR 00:39:49 14 01:22:02 10 01:56:31 8 02:44:34 7 02:44:28 7
2114 Mike Curley cunningham Male 9 M45+ 2 Moreabbey Milers 00:36:10 7 01:19:00 6 01:56:14 7 02:49:35 10 02:49:34 10
1834 Fergie Curtin Male 320 MOPEN 87 00:56:35 443 01:59:18 431 02:49:05 393 03:59:08 352 03:58:24 349
5561 Denis Curtis Male 409 M35+ 201 00:57:08 495 02:01:00 473 02:51:16 434 04:22:26 479 04:21:38 476
367 Martin Cusack Male 175 M35+ 89 00:49:21 202 01:43:37 181 02:27:30 159 03:38:35 186 03:38:13 186
839 Conor Cusack Male 481 M35+ 227 Born To Run Marathon Club Tral 01:08:19 626 02:26:17 622 03:31:19 612 04:57:42 596 04:56:40 591
3497 Billy Cussen Male 416 MOPEN 111 00:59:53 537 02:05:38 511 03:01:35 499 04:26:21 496 04:25:55 495
4860 Marie Daly Female 33 F35+ 14 00:56:48 481 01:59:27 457 02:49:15 409 03:59:13 354 03:58:38 356
1348 Michael Danagher Male 396 MOPEN 104 00:56:34 442 01:59:22 442 02:52:25 443 04:17:28 452 04:16:52 449