Showing 1 to 100 of 650 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 30K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
297 Jerry Forde Male 497 M55+ 18 01:15:07 638 02:40:35 636 0 05:20:53 621 05:20:57 617
1911 Kevin Purcell Male DNF M35+ DNF 00:53:23 346 01:54:53 379 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
180 Aideen Shinners Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:46:05 113 01:42:24 157 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2025 Ciara Ni mhaoilste Female 88 FOPEN 38 00:58:51 523 0 0 04:32:04 530 04:31:05 527
9408 Paul Fallon Male DNF M45+ DNF GCH 00:42:10 33 01:32:32 55 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
93 Tally Slater Female DNF FOPEN DNF 01:05:05 616 02:22:07 616 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1452 Helen Van de beek Female 21 F35+ 10 Craughwell AC 0 0 0 03:46:09 261 0
6747 Dermot Murphy Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:56:41 455 02:06:52 523 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6014 Josephine Browne Female 43 F55+ 2 0 0 0 04:09:25 407 0
4356 Paul Conway Male 239 MOPEN 61 BOMH AC 0 0 0 03:46:03 259 03:44:58 256
6983 Richard Smith Male DNF M35+ DNF 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5522 Anna Rudzka-urbanek Female DNF FOPEN DNF 01:28:07 645 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2504 James Gaffney Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:53:28 359 02:10:48 541 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
7078 Tudor Moldovan Male DNF MOPEN DNF Clonliffe Harriers 00:35:29 6 01:21:36 8 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
257 Noel Murphy Male DNF M45+ DNF 01:07:17 623 02:33:18 631 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4033 Marc Anderson Male DNF M35+ DNF 00:56:38 447 02:17:17 607 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5441 Tom Hogan Male 4 MOPEN 2 SBR 00:35:21 4 01:14:18 4 01:44:56 4 02:26:48 4 02:26:48 4
9653 Lezan Kimutai Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:33:32 2 01:11:26 2 01:42:21 1 02:25:05 1 02:25:05 1
7410 Gary O hanlon Male 2 M35+ 1 00:33:33 3 01:11:26 3 01:42:22 2 02:25:40 2 02:25:40 2
7721 Philip Harty Male 3 M35+ 2 00:33:32 1 01:11:25 1 01:42:36 3 02:26:35 3 02:26:34 3
7648 Frank Ocarroll Male 5 M35+ 3 East Cork AC 00:38:14 8 01:19:58 7 01:53:02 6 02:39:25 5 02:39:26 5
1425 Julio cesar Castro Male 6 M35+ 4 Kilmurry Ibrickane North Clare 00:35:27 5 01:15:24 5 01:48:28 5 02:39:46 6 02:39:45 6
7829 Pauline Curley Female 1 F45+ 1 Tullamore HR 00:39:49 14 01:22:02 10 01:56:31 8 02:44:34 7 02:44:28 7
2568 Eric Browne Male 8 MOPEN 3 Eagle AC 00:38:38 9 01:21:40 9 01:57:00 9 02:48:32 9 02:48:31 9
2294 Edward McEntee Male 7 M45+ 1 Sportsworld 00:39:30 12 01:22:56 11 01:58:47 10 02:48:12 8 02:48:12 8
7139 Jerome Debize Male 10 M35+ 5 GCH 00:42:08 30 01:25:45 22 02:01:42 12 02:50:30 11 02:50:27 11
5845 Mark Darmody Male 11 M35+ 6 Clonmel AC 00:41:18 25 01:26:53 25 02:03:04 18 02:53:01 12 02:52:58 12
181 mark Guerin Male 13 MOPEN 4 Limerick AC 00:40:42 22 01:25:05 15 02:01:29 11 02:54:35 14 02:54:30 14
1745 Paul Ryan Male 12 M35+ 7 00:40:38 20 01:25:15 19 02:02:02 13 02:53:53 13 02:53:50 13
847 Joe Cunningham Male 28 M35+ 17 Eli Lilly Running Club. 00:40:37 19 01:25:15 18 02:02:02 14 03:01:52 31 03:01:49 31
880 Tony Cambridge Male 15 M45+ 3 Eagle 00:40:39 21 01:25:16 20 02:02:17 15 02:56:12 16 02:56:11 16
2114 Mike Curley cunningham Male 9 M45+ 2 Moreabbey Milers 00:36:10 7 01:19:00 6 01:56:14 7 02:49:35 10 02:49:34 10
949 Karl Fitzgerald Male 14 M35+ 8 lucan harriers 00:40:26 16 01:25:09 17 02:02:30 16 02:55:17 15 02:55:17 15
1481 Malachy Sheeran Male 25 M35+ 15 00:43:33 60 01:29:25 45 02:06:52 27 03:01:07 28 03:00:59 28
1757 Ray Cunningham Male 18 M35+ 11 Brothers Pearse AC 00:41:57 28 01:28:25 26 02:06:11 24 02:59:09 21 02:59:06 21
4200 Nicky Langton Male 19 M35+ 12 00:42:14 35 01:29:05 36 02:06:55 28 02:59:13 22 02:59:08 22
5627 Mark Kelly Male 20 M35+ 13 00:42:15 39 01:29:06 40 02:06:56 29 02:59:24 23 02:59:19 23
5444 Angela McCann Female 3 F35+ 2 Clonmel AC 00:42:14 34 01:29:06 38 02:06:57 30 02:58:51 20 02:58:45 20
6652 Mark Conneely Male 17 M35+ 10 00:42:08 29 01:28:40 29 02:06:32 25 02:58:35 19 02:58:29 19
2952 Sean Ward Male 29 M35+ 18 00:42:16 41 01:29:06 41 02:07:02 32 03:02:47 32 03:02:43 32
5543 Derek Griffin Male 23 MOPEN 6 St Brendans AC 00:42:17 45 01:29:07 42 02:07:03 36 02:59:42 26 02:59:40 26
4166 Luke Coleman Male 22 MOPEN 5 Tallaght AC 00:42:16 42 01:29:06 39 02:07:03 34 02:59:27 25 02:59:25 25
2675 Fozzy Forristal Male 16 M35+ 9 00:42:14 36 01:29:04 33 02:07:01 31 02:58:32 18 02:58:28 18
5017 Trevor Dunne Male DNF MOPEN DNF An Ríocht A.C. 00:42:17 46 01:29:06 37 02:07:03 35 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3474 John Murphy Male 21 M35+ 14 Grange Fermoy 00:42:15 40 01:29:05 35 02:07:03 33 02:59:25 24 02:59:21 24
1917 Ann marie Holland Female 2 F35+ 1 St Finbarrs 00:40:34 17 01:25:54 23 02:04:01 21 02:57:54 17 02:57:47 17
4454 Dean Smyth Male 26 M35+ 16 00:41:52 27 01:28:38 28 02:06:51 26 03:01:07 29 03:01:04 29
5915 Paddy McCormack Male 33 M35+ 21 00:42:19 47 01:29:08 43 02:07:29 38 03:06:12 36 03:06:10 36
2201 Warren Terry Male 27 MOPEN 8 Youghal AC 00:41:12 24 01:26:50 24 02:05:18 23 03:01:18 30 03:01:12 30
4162 Paul Fitzgerald Male 24 MOPEN 7 Limerick AC 00:40:36 18 01:25:07 16 02:03:38 19 02:59:51 27 02:59:48 27
3836 Brendan Lynch Male 36 M35+ 24 Gneeveguilla 00:42:29 50 01:29:13 44 02:07:47 39 03:07:14 39 03:07:12 39
11 joe o brien Male 30 MOPEN 9 kilfinane 00:38:48 10 01:24:23 13 02:02:59 17 03:02:58 33 03:02:57 33
3601 Michael Clancy Male 35 M35+ 23 Mallow AC 00:42:09 32 01:28:41 30 02:07:20 37 03:07:10 38 03:07:05 38
7928 Alastair Higgins Male 31 M35+ 19 00:39:47 13 01:24:57 14 02:03:48 20 03:03:07 34 03:03:05 34
5873 John-paul Sweetman Male 39 MOPEN 11 00:42:14 37 01:29:03 32 02:07:59 41 03:09:45 42 03:09:40 42
641 Raymond Ryan Male 34 M35+ 22 Moycarkey Coolcroo AC 00:41:39 26 01:28:26 27 02:07:57 40 03:06:52 37 03:06:51 37
3378 Declan Forde Male 65 M35+ 37 00:42:08 31 01:28:46 31 02:08:21 42 03:17:02 71 03:16:58 71
5601 Brian Conlon Male 61 MOPEN 16 00:44:56 74 01:33:10 62 02:12:47 50 03:16:15 67 03:16:04 67
5019 Daniel Osullivan Male 38 MOPEN 10 00:44:02 67 01:33:10 63 02:12:47 51 03:07:38 41 03:07:35 41
6909 Michal Rejmes Male 32 M35+ 20 Dooneen A.C. 00:38:56 11 01:25:21 21 02:05:04 22 03:05:45 35 03:05:45 35
3465 Conor Flanagan Male 40 M45+ 4 100 marathon club 00:45:11 75 01:35:07 71 02:15:07 64 03:10:03 43 03:09:56 43
5449 Gerard Osullivan Male 52 M35+ 33 an Riocht 00:42:14 38 01:29:05 34 02:09:07 45 03:14:03 58 03:13:59 58
5790 Brian Lawlor Male 41 M35+ 26 00:43:48 61 01:32:52 58 02:13:08 52 03:10:14 44 03:10:04 44
1619 Declan McCarthy Male 72 M35+ 40 Adare 00:42:38 52 01:31:10 49 02:11:29 47 03:18:25 78 03:18:23 78
4995 John McCormack Male 47 M35+ 31 00:45:54 107 01:36:32 100 02:16:54 75 03:12:57 51 03:12:48 51
6449 Paul Reynolds Male 46 M35+ 30 Mayo AC 00:45:54 108 01:36:30 96 02:16:53 69 03:12:40 50 03:12:32 50
4016 Olwyn Dunne Female 5 F45+ 2 Crusaders AC 00:45:54 109 01:36:30 95 02:16:53 71 03:12:58 53 03:12:51 52
3992 Noel Mason Male 58 M45+ 9 00:45:48 98 01:36:27 90 02:16:54 73 03:14:56 64 03:14:47 64
5436 John Osullivan Male 60 M45+ 10 limerick triathlion club 00:44:04 68 01:33:12 64 02:13:41 59 03:15:26 66 03:15:19 66
539 John Kissane Male 49 M45+ 6 UCC 00:45:47 94 01:36:27 89 02:16:56 79 03:13:03 54 03:12:54 54
304 Tom Tuohy Male 97 M35+ 52 Predator Tri 00:45:51 104 01:36:36 101 02:17:05 83 03:24:07 103 03:23:59 103
4387 Cathal Kirwan Male 43 M35+ 28 00:45:21 82 01:35:32 75 02:16:04 65 03:11:33 46 03:11:21 45
5667 Andrew Kelly Male 81 M35+ 43 00:46:46 125 01:37:44 109 02:18:17 96 03:21:10 87 03:20:58 87
4646 Don Bevan Male 48 M45+ 5 00:42:21 48 01:31:07 48 02:11:41 48 03:12:57 52 03:12:53 53
583 Pat Ryan Male 62 M45+ 11 00:46:07 114 01:36:32 99 02:17:08 84 03:16:25 68 03:16:13 68
1875 Stephen Toner Male 64 M35+ 36 Newport AC 00:43:55 62 01:32:42 56 02:13:19 53 03:16:50 70 03:16:45 70
5853 Cian Rya Male 76 MOPEN 18 00:45:47 93 01:36:26 87 02:17:09 85 03:19:30 82 03:19:17 82
3159 Aidan Hogan Male 37 M35+ 25 rising sun a.c. 00:42:45 53 01:32:46 57 02:13:29 54 03:07:28 40 03:07:19 40
7828 Stephen Egan Male 55 M45+ 7 00:45:34 88 01:36:29 92 02:17:12 87 03:14:35 61 03:14:28 61
6091 Seamus Murphy Male 42 M35+ 27 gneeveuille 00:42:51 55 01:32:52 59 02:13:36 56 03:11:32 45 03:11:29 46
5630 Noel Oconnell Male 101 MOPEN 28 Moyglass AC 00:45:48 96 01:36:27 88 02:17:11 86 03:24:41 107 03:24:31 107
967 Eoin Pearson Male 67 M45+ 13 00:45:52 105 01:36:31 98 02:17:15 91 03:17:12 73 03:17:06 73
7251 Fergal Loughnane Male 95 M35+ 50 Ballynonty AC 00:45:51 102 01:36:30 97 02:17:15 90 03:23:59 101 03:23:52 101
47 Edel Henriques Male 107 MOPEN 30 00:45:36 90 01:36:16 82 02:17:00 80 03:25:53 113 03:25:32 113
5297 Rory Boyle Male 105 M35+ 54 00:45:46 92 01:36:21 84 02:17:05 82 03:25:43 111 03:25:27 112
4174 Paul Moran Male 53 M35+ 34 KCH 00:45:50 101 01:36:29 93 02:17:14 89 03:14:08 59 03:14:01 60
4337 Andy Haydu Male 54 M35+ 35 Tallaght AC 00:45:49 100 01:36:29 91 02:17:13 88 03:14:08 60 03:14:00 59
3711 Kieran Howard Male 69 M35+ 39 00:45:36 89 01:36:03 80 02:16:48 68 03:17:43 75 03:17:37 75
4582 Denis Looney Male 68 M45+ 14 Eagle AC 00:45:48 95 01:36:29 94 02:17:22 92 03:17:19 74 03:17:09 74
5064 Emmet Murphy Male 57 MOPEN 14 00:42:49 54 01:31:05 47 02:11:59 49 03:14:48 63 03:14:42 62
4606 Cotter Paul Male 51 M35+ 32 Eagle AC 00:45:15 79 01:36:00 79 02:16:55 77 03:13:52 57 03:13:46 57
6150 Tara Malone Female 6 F35+ 3 Garda 00:45:14 78 01:36:00 78 02:16:54 76 03:13:41 56 03:13:33 56
6151 Declan Egan Male 50 MOPEN 13 Garda 00:45:14 77 01:35:59 77 02:16:54 74 03:13:41 55 03:13:33 55
7047 Kieran Farragher Male 103 M35+ 53 00:45:26 83 01:35:54 76 02:16:53 70 03:25:14 109 03:25:02 109
3449 Michael O regan Male 74 M45+ 16 00:46:46 124 01:37:45 110 02:18:48 98 03:18:44 80 03:18:30 80
2691 Desmond Broaders Male 70 M45+ 15 00:46:56 128 01:37:53 111 02:18:59 100 03:18:15 76 03:18:13 77
1184 Eugene Doherty Male 140 M55+ 1 Sliabh Buidhe Rovers A.C. 00:43:14 58 01:32:53 60 02:14:01 60 03:30:57 149 03:30:57 149
1493 Julia Donovan Female 4 FOPEN 1 Wimbledon Windmilers 00:42:55 56 01:32:29 54 02:13:40 58 03:11:40 47 03:11:36 47
887 Jody Osullivan Male 80 MOPEN 21 00:44:47 72 01:34:53 68 02:16:11 66 03:20:31 86 03:20:23 86
390 Keith Osborne Male 86 MOPEN 22 00:45:33 87 01:36:12 81 02:17:35 93 03:22:29 92 03:22:02 92