Showing 1 to 100 of 107 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
611 Gary House Male 1 MOPEN 1 GaryHouseRuns.co.uk 01:46:28 1 01:46:25 1
581 Richard Webster Male 2 M40+ 1 Wallasey AC 01:50:10 2 01:50:09 2
523 David Pastor Male 3 MOPEN 2 01:53:21 3 01:53:17 3
515 Antony Griffith Male 4 M40+ 2 01:58:40 4 01:58:36 4
619 Joe Cooper Male 5 MOPEN 3 02:01:37 5 02:01:33 5
522 Michael Chevasco Male 6 MOPEN 4 02:03:45 6 02:03:35 6
564 Simon Rogers Male 7 M50+ 1 Pensby Runners 02:03:56 7 02:03:44 7
616 Mark Smith Male 8 M40+ 3 Tattenhall Runners 02:04:21 8 02:04:17 8
599 Matthew Goodwin Male 9 MOPEN 5 02:05:45 9 02:05:32 9
501 Lisa Grantham Female 1 FOPEN 1 Chester Triathlon Club 02:07:31 10 02:07:27 10
553 Jamie Campbell Male 10 MOPEN 6 02:07:56 11 02:07:40 11
567 Nic Brook Male 11 M40+ 4 Eryri Harriers 02:09:01 12 02:08:42 12
541 Gary Thornton-Allen Male 12 MOPEN 7 Pensby Runners 02:09:27 13 02:09:16 13
576 Michael Bottomley Male 13 MOPEN 8 02:11:31 14 02:11:25 14
502 Jeff Adams Male 14 M50+ 2 Pensby 02:13:15 15 02:13:02 15
554 Alex Flynn Male 15 MOPEN 9 02:15:30 16 02:15:15 16
531 Claire Haslam Female 2 FOPEN 2 Pensby Runners 02:16:07 17 02:15:55 18
530 Sue Haslam Female 3 F60+ 1 Scarborough A C 02:16:07 18 02:15:54 17
535 Charles Ashley Male 16 M50+ 3 WREXHAM AAC 02:18:45 19 02:18:20 19
613 Dominic Roberts Male 17 MOPEN 10 Pensby Runners 02:19:34 20 02:19:21 20
591 Richard Parfect Male 18 M40+ 5 02:20:18 21 02:20:13 21
529 Amanda Purves Female 4 F50+ 1 Newport and District runners 02:20:40 22 02:20:31 22
622 David Green Male 19 MOPEN 11 Pensby Runners 02:20:58 23 02:20:46 23
557 Brian Pennington Male 20 M50+ 4 Pensby Runners 02:21:10 24 02:20:56 24
508 Nigel Parr Male 21 M40+ 6 02:21:50 25 02:21:48 25
514 Nick Jones Male 22 M40+ 7 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:25:16 26 02:25:08 26
617 Dave Farrow Male 23 M50+ 5 Mercia FR 02:26:55 27 02:26:32 27
582 Andy Worthington Male 24 M60+ 1 Pensby 02:27:04 28 02:27:00 28
586 Ian Shorrock Male 25 MOPEN 12 Pensby Runners 02:27:43 29 02:27:29 29
561 Eric Gibson Male 26 M50+ 6 Pensby Runners 02:30:47 30 02:30:31 30
620 Neil Maddocks Male 27 M40+ 8 02:31:50 31 02:31:40 31
520 David Capener Male 28 M50+ 7 02:37:29 32 02:37:14 32
569 Karen Charles Female 5 F50+ 2 cheshire hash house harriers 02:37:53 33 02:37:45 34
536 Iain Baird Male 29 M40+ 9 Liverpool Pilots Mountain Goat 02:38:08 34 02:37:35 33
506 Andrew Oloughlan Pickering Male 30 MOPEN 13 LDSCSC 02:41:56 35 02:41:23 35
574 Louise Waywell Female 6 F40+ 1 Pensby runners 02:42:17 36 02:42:07 37
540 Liza Rozdestvenskaja Female 7 FOPEN 3 Liverpool Pilots Mountain Goat 02:42:18 37 02:41:47 36
577 Joanne Cook Female 8 FOPEN 4 Pensby runners 02:42:19 38 02:42:09 38
519 David Owens Male 31 MOPEN 14 02:45:25 39 02:45:10 39
608 Jos Vanrenterghem Male 32 MOPEN 15 South Cheshire Harriers 02:45:50 40 02:45:37 40
546 Frank Manista Male 33 M40+ 10 N/A 02:45:52 41 02:45:46 41
579 Debbie Dyke Female 9 F40+ 2 02:46:29 42 02:46:21 44
606 Mike Douglass Male 34 MOPEN 16 02:46:37 43 02:46:14 42
605 Marc Timmins Male 35 M40+ 11 02:46:40 44 02:46:17 43
614 Sue Powell Female 10 F50+ 3 NA 02:47:14 45 02:47:07 45
507 Talitha Doughty Female 11 FOPEN 5 02:52:50 46 02:52:18 46
570 Lowenna Janssens Female 12 FOPEN 6 None 02:52:50 47 02:52:19 47
516 Lizzy Webster Female 13 FOPEN 7 02:55:38 48 02:55:29 48
517 Andrea Webster Female 14 F50+ 4 02:56:06 49 02:55:55 49
552 Nicholas Edward Martin Male 36 M50+ 8 02:56:32 50 02:56:09 50
621 Ben Cross Male 37 MOPEN 17 02:56:43 51 02:56:40 54
602 Gordon Jones Male 38 M50+ 9 02:56:45 52 02:56:27 51
533 Elizabeth Jones Female 15 FOPEN 8 02:57:07 53 02:56:33 52
542 Adam Jones Male 39 MOPEN 18 02:57:11 54 02:56:37 53
615 Claire Trinder Female 16 FOPEN 9 stockport harriers 02:59:35 55 02:59:11 55
604 Wayne King Male 40 M40+ 12 03:00:12 56 02:59:47 56
571 Jon Willis Male 41 M40+ 13 03:01:21 57 03:01:08 57
578 Wendy Williams Female 17 FOPEN 10 03:01:52 58 03:01:40 58
601 Mieke De Lathouwers Female 18 FOPEN 11 03:03:47 59 03:03:34 59
607 Maria Romeo Velilla Female 19 FOPEN 12 South Cheshire Harriers 03:06:20 60 03:06:08 60
526 Martin Wall Male 42 M40+ 14 03:09:42 61 03:09:37 63
528 Jane Pegram Female 20 FOPEN 13 03:09:42 62 03:09:34 61
596 Philip Goodlad Male 43 MOPEN 19 03:09:57 63 03:09:43 64
150 Jessica Messenger Female 21 FOPEN 14 03:09:59 64 03:09:37 62
609 Gemma Hurst Female 22 FOPEN 15 03:13:08 65 03:12:58 65
556 Claudia Pagoulatou Female 23 F40+ 3 Pensby Runners 03:25:16 66 03:25:05 66
566 Caroline Parry Female 24 F40+ 4 Denbigh Harriers 03:26:26 67 03:25:58 67
565 Robert Parry Male 44 M40+ 15 Denbigh Harriers 03:27:11 68 03:26:42 68
543 Anthony White Male 45 M50+ 10 03:32:35 69 03:32:20 69
612 Graham Smith Male 46 MOPEN 20 03:32:48 70 03:32:27 70
534 Julie Moya Female 25 F50+ 5 03:53:03 71 03:53:01 71
584 Melanie Morison Female 26 F40+ 5 03:57:06 72 03:56:56 72
585 Darren Wilkinson Male 47 M40+ 16 03:58:24 73 03:58:15 73
538 Alan Salisbury Male 48 M40+ 17 Liverpool Pilots Mountain Goat 04:18:09 74 04:17:37 74
562 James Watt Male 49 MOPEN 21 Derwent Runners 04:20:21 75 04:20:09 75
563 Caroline Lupton Female 27 F40+ 6 04:20:22 76 04:20:10 76
589 Alan Ward Male 50 M40+ 18 04:23:20 77 04:23:14 77
590 Sharon Ward Female 28 F40+ 7 04:23:21 78 04:23:19 79
593 Roger Cobain Male 51 M40+ 19 04:23:25 79 04:23:18 78
512 Robbie Rowan Male 52 M40+ 20 04:29:02 80 04:28:46 81
518 Geoff Astle Male 53 M40+ 21 04:29:03 81 04:28:37 80
545 Joy Palmer Female 29 F40+ 8 N/A 04:36:42 82 04:36:29 82
547 Suzanne Mathieson Female 30 F40+ 9 Woodsmoor thrashers 04:36:43 83 04:36:31 84
544 Diane Corfe Female 31 F40+ 10 N/A 04:36:43 84 04:36:30 83
551 Elaine Stockwell Female 32 F40+ 11 04:38:52 85 04:38:46 85
595 Agnieszka Rzepka Female 33 FOPEN 16 04:39:55 86 04:39:45 86
594 Justyna Hajduga Female 34 FOPEN 17 04:39:56 87 04:39:46 87
598 Paul Roper Male 54 M40+ 22 04:42:33 88 04:42:13 88
597 Kate Roper Female 35 F40+ 12 04:42:35 89 04:42:14 89
511 Wayne Billing Male 55 M50+ 11 04:47:47 90 04:47:23 90
573 Jill Loach Female 36 F60+ 2 04:54:23 91 04:54:14 91
572 Stephanie Loach Female 37 FOPEN 18 Pensby Runners 04:54:23 92 04:54:15 92
548 Kim Johnson Female 38 F40+ 13 04:55:46 93 04:55:27 93
550 Sheryl Garrett Female 39 FOPEN 19 04:55:46 94 04:55:31 95
549 Anita Corbett Female 40 F40+ 14 04:55:47 95 04:55:31 94
600 Tim Davis Male 56 M50+ 12 04:58:19 96 04:58:09 96
610 Jamie Norman Male 57 MOPEN 22 05:05:39 97 05:05:18 97
524 Fiona Schofield Female 41 F50+ 6 05:19:05 98 05:18:56 98
527 Bryony Reeve Female 42 F50+ 7 05:19:05 99 05:18:57 99
532 Nicola Sochacka Female 43 F50+ 8 05:20:57 100 05:20:48 100