Showing 1 to 100 of 107 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
150 Jessica Messenger Female 21 FOPEN 14 03:09:59 64 03:09:37 62
501 Lisa Grantham Female 1 FOPEN 1 Chester Triathlon Club 02:07:31 10 02:07:27 10
502 Jeff Adams Male 14 M50+ 2 Pensby 02:13:15 15 02:13:02 15
506 Andrew Oloughlan Pickering Male 30 MOPEN 13 LDSCSC 02:41:56 35 02:41:23 35
507 Talitha Doughty Female 11 FOPEN 5 02:52:50 46 02:52:18 46
508 Nigel Parr Male 21 M40+ 6 02:21:50 25 02:21:48 25
511 Wayne Billing Male 55 M50+ 11 04:47:47 90 04:47:23 90
512 Robbie Rowan Male 52 M40+ 20 04:29:02 80 04:28:46 81
514 Nick Jones Male 22 M40+ 7 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:25:16 26 02:25:08 26
515 Antony Griffith Male 4 M40+ 2 01:58:40 4 01:58:36 4
516 Lizzy Webster Female 13 FOPEN 7 02:55:38 48 02:55:29 48
517 Andrea Webster Female 14 F50+ 4 02:56:06 49 02:55:55 49
518 Geoff Astle Male 53 M40+ 21 04:29:03 81 04:28:37 80
519 David Owens Male 31 MOPEN 14 02:45:25 39 02:45:10 39
520 David Capener Male 28 M50+ 7 02:37:29 32 02:37:14 32
522 Michael Chevasco Male 6 MOPEN 4 02:03:45 6 02:03:35 6
523 David Pastor Male 3 MOPEN 2 01:53:21 3 01:53:17 3
524 Fiona Schofield Female 41 F50+ 6 05:19:05 98 05:18:56 98
526 Martin Wall Male 42 M40+ 14 03:09:42 61 03:09:37 63
527 Bryony Reeve Female 42 F50+ 7 05:19:05 99 05:18:57 99
528 Jane Pegram Female 20 FOPEN 13 03:09:42 62 03:09:34 61
529 Amanda Purves Female 4 F50+ 1 Newport and District runners 02:20:40 22 02:20:31 22
530 Sue Haslam Female 3 F60+ 1 Scarborough A C 02:16:07 18 02:15:54 17
531 Claire Haslam Female 2 FOPEN 2 Pensby Runners 02:16:07 17 02:15:55 18
532 Nicola Sochacka Female 43 F50+ 8 05:20:57 100 05:20:48 100
533 Elizabeth Jones Female 15 FOPEN 8 02:57:07 53 02:56:33 52
534 Julie Moya Female 25 F50+ 5 03:53:03 71 03:53:01 71
535 Charles Ashley Male 16 M50+ 3 WREXHAM AAC 02:18:45 19 02:18:20 19
536 Iain Baird Male 29 M40+ 9 Liverpool Pilots Mountain Goat 02:38:08 34 02:37:35 33
538 Alan Salisbury Male 48 M40+ 17 Liverpool Pilots Mountain Goat 04:18:09 74 04:17:37 74
539 James Smart Male DNF MOPEN DNF Liverpool Pilots Mountain Goat DNF DNF DNF DNF
540 Liza Rozdestvenskaja Female 7 FOPEN 3 Liverpool Pilots Mountain Goat 02:42:18 37 02:41:47 36
541 Gary Thornton-Allen Male 12 MOPEN 7 Pensby Runners 02:09:27 13 02:09:16 13
542 Adam Jones Male 39 MOPEN 18 02:57:11 54 02:56:37 53
543 Anthony White Male 45 M50+ 10 03:32:35 69 03:32:20 69
544 Diane Corfe Female 31 F40+ 10 N/A 04:36:43 84 04:36:30 83
545 Joy Palmer Female 29 F40+ 8 N/A 04:36:42 82 04:36:29 82
546 Frank Manista Male 33 M40+ 10 N/A 02:45:52 41 02:45:46 41
547 Suzanne Mathieson Female 30 F40+ 9 Woodsmoor thrashers 04:36:43 83 04:36:31 84
548 Kim Johnson Female 38 F40+ 13 04:55:46 93 04:55:27 93
549 Anita Corbett Female 40 F40+ 14 04:55:47 95 04:55:31 94
550 Sheryl Garrett Female 39 FOPEN 19 04:55:46 94 04:55:31 95
551 Elaine Stockwell Female 32 F40+ 11 04:38:52 85 04:38:46 85
552 Nicholas Edward Martin Male 36 M50+ 8 02:56:32 50 02:56:09 50
553 Jamie Campbell Male 10 MOPEN 6 02:07:56 11 02:07:40 11
554 Alex Flynn Male 15 MOPEN 9 02:15:30 16 02:15:15 16
556 Claudia Pagoulatou Female 23 F40+ 3 Pensby Runners 03:25:16 66 03:25:05 66
557 Brian Pennington Male 20 M50+ 4 Pensby Runners 02:21:10 24 02:20:56 24
559 Jen Griffiths Female 47 F40+ 15 06:03:17 104 06:03:06 104
560 Gemma Cowley Female 46 FOPEN 20 06:03:16 103 06:03:05 103
561 Eric Gibson Male 26 M50+ 6 Pensby Runners 02:30:47 30 02:30:31 30
562 James Watt Male 49 MOPEN 21 Derwent Runners 04:20:21 75 04:20:09 75
563 Caroline Lupton Female 27 F40+ 6 04:20:22 76 04:20:10 76
564 Simon Rogers Male 7 M50+ 1 Pensby Runners 02:03:56 7 02:03:44 7
565 Robert Parry Male 44 M40+ 15 Denbigh Harriers 03:27:11 68 03:26:42 68
566 Caroline Parry Female 24 F40+ 4 Denbigh Harriers 03:26:26 67 03:25:58 67
567 Nic Brook Male 11 M40+ 4 Eryri Harriers 02:09:01 12 02:08:42 12
569 Karen Charles Female 5 F50+ 2 cheshire hash house harriers 02:37:53 33 02:37:45 34
570 Lowenna Janssens Female 12 FOPEN 6 None 02:52:50 47 02:52:19 47
571 Jon Willis Male 41 M40+ 13 03:01:21 57 03:01:08 57
572 Stephanie Loach Female 37 FOPEN 18 Pensby Runners 04:54:23 92 04:54:15 92
573 Jill Loach Female 36 F60+ 2 04:54:23 91 04:54:14 91
574 Louise Waywell Female 6 F40+ 1 Pensby runners 02:42:17 36 02:42:07 37
576 Michael Bottomley Male 13 MOPEN 8 02:11:31 14 02:11:25 14
577 Joanne Cook Female 8 FOPEN 4 Pensby runners 02:42:19 38 02:42:09 38
578 Wendy Williams Female 17 FOPEN 10 03:01:52 58 03:01:40 58
579 Debbie Dyke Female 9 F40+ 2 02:46:29 42 02:46:21 44
581 Richard Webster Male 2 M40+ 1 Wallasey AC 01:50:10 2 01:50:09 2
582 Andy Worthington Male 24 M60+ 1 Pensby 02:27:04 28 02:27:00 28
583 Teresa Burgess Female 48 F60+ 3 06:36:56 105 06:36:56 105
584 Melanie Morison Female 26 F40+ 5 03:57:06 72 03:56:56 72
585 Darren Wilkinson Male 47 M40+ 16 03:58:24 73 03:58:15 73
586 Ian Shorrock Male 25 MOPEN 12 Pensby Runners 02:27:43 29 02:27:29 29
587 Carole Thomas Female 44 F50+ 9 05:20:57 101 05:20:50 101
589 Alan Ward Male 50 M40+ 18 04:23:20 77 04:23:14 77
590 Sharon Ward Female 28 F40+ 7 04:23:21 78 04:23:19 79
591 Richard Parfect Male 18 M40+ 5 02:20:18 21 02:20:13 21
593 Roger Cobain Male 51 M40+ 19 04:23:25 79 04:23:18 78
594 Justyna Hajduga Female 34 FOPEN 17 04:39:56 87 04:39:46 87
595 Agnieszka Rzepka Female 33 FOPEN 16 04:39:55 86 04:39:45 86
596 Philip Goodlad Male 43 MOPEN 19 03:09:57 63 03:09:43 64
597 Kate Roper Female 35 F40+ 12 04:42:35 89 04:42:14 89
598 Paul Roper Male 54 M40+ 22 04:42:33 88 04:42:13 88
599 Matthew Goodwin Male 9 MOPEN 5 02:05:45 9 02:05:32 9
600 Tim Davis Male 56 M50+ 12 04:58:19 96 04:58:09 96
601 Mieke De Lathouwers Female 18 FOPEN 11 03:03:47 59 03:03:34 59
602 Gordon Jones Male 38 M50+ 9 02:56:45 52 02:56:27 51
603 Phil Gunning Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
604 Wayne King Male 40 M40+ 12 03:00:12 56 02:59:47 56
605 Marc Timmins Male 35 M40+ 11 02:46:40 44 02:46:17 43
606 Mike Douglass Male 34 MOPEN 16 02:46:37 43 02:46:14 42
607 Maria Romeo Velilla Female 19 FOPEN 12 South Cheshire Harriers 03:06:20 60 03:06:08 60
608 Jos Vanrenterghem Male 32 MOPEN 15 South Cheshire Harriers 02:45:50 40 02:45:37 40
609 Gemma Hurst Female 22 FOPEN 15 03:13:08 65 03:12:58 65
610 Jamie Norman Male 57 MOPEN 22 05:05:39 97 05:05:18 97
611 Gary House Male 1 MOPEN 1 GaryHouseRuns.co.uk 01:46:28 1 01:46:25 1
612 Graham Smith Male 46 MOPEN 20 03:32:48 70 03:32:27 70
613 Dominic Roberts Male 17 MOPEN 10 Pensby Runners 02:19:34 20 02:19:21 20
614 Sue Powell Female 10 F50+ 3 NA 02:47:14 45 02:47:07 45
615 Claire Trinder Female 16 FOPEN 9 stockport harriers 02:59:35 55 02:59:11 55