Showing 1 to 100 of 144 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
44 Brett Jones Male 3 M40+ 2 04:19:21 3 04:19:17 3
54 Andrew Whittaker Male 10 MOPEN 4 04:47:32 10 04:47:28 10
94 Clive Colson Male 12 M40+ 6 04:49:06 12 04:48:57 12
136 Dave Waters Male 13 M40+ 7 04:49:53 13 04:49:32 13
170 Tony Gate Male 14 M40+ 8 04:52:09 14 04:52:04 14
90 Rob Barber Male 18 M40+ 11 04:57:50 19 04:57:40 19
14 Aime Hannant Female 2 FOPEN 2 04:58:25 20 04:58:14 20
118 Iain Davies-Moore Male 21 M40+ 13 05:01:11 23 05:01:00 23
161 Ross Swain Male 22 MOPEN 5 05:02:37 24 05:02:34 24
48 Jonathan Fleming Male 25 MOPEN 7 05:04:50 28 05:04:47 28
169 Chris Moulson Male 31 M40+ 17 05:18:17 34 05:17:54 35
6 Simon Humphreys Male 33 MOPEN 10 05:19:37 36 05:19:31 36
110 Glen Price Male 34 M40+ 18 05:19:53 37 05:19:41 37
45 James Hack Male 40 MOPEN 12 05:25:45 43 05:25:40 42
88 Chris Wright Male 41 M50+ 10 05:26:19 44 05:25:54 44
133 James Mchugh Male 42 M50+ 11 05:28:37 45 05:28:17 45
117 Kristiaan Daout Male 43 M40+ 20 05:29:40 46 05:29:28 46
33 Beth Taylor-Jones Female 4 F40+ 2 05:31:22 47 05:31:08 47
31 Adrian Stewart Male 45 M40+ 21 05:32:13 49 05:32:07 49
43 Christopher Field Male 46 M40+ 22 05:33:00 50 05:32:57 50
140 Oliver Jones Male 47 MOPEN 14 05:34:47 51 05:34:29 53
114 Andy Bolton Male 48 M40+ 23 05:34:48 52 05:34:21 51
152 Robin Blackham Male 49 M50+ 12 05:34:50 53 05:34:28 52
98 Chris Mather Male 51 MOPEN 16 05:36:56 55 05:36:33 55
109 Billy Fearon Male 52 M50+ 13 05:36:56 56 05:36:34 56
145 Stephen Greenhalgh Male 53 M40+ 24 05:37:17 57 05:37:04 57
105 Daniel Hancock Male 56 M40+ 27 05:39:22 60 05:39:15 60
13 Wona Donnelly Female 5 F40+ 3 05:40:30 61 05:40:16 61
35 Peter Lester-Owen Male 61 M50+ 15 05:47:07 66 05:46:38 66
104 Paul Eastham Male 62 M40+ 30 05:47:12 67 05:47:04 67
143 Andrew Peers Male 63 MOPEN 18 05:48:16 68 05:48:11 68
34 Maxine Brockley Female 6 F40+ 4 05:49:43 69 05:49:36 69
42 Robert Butler Male 64 MOPEN 19 05:49:43 70 05:49:37 70
134 Mark Lennonm Male 68 MOPEN 21 05:56:01 74 05:55:42 74
36 Steven Jeffs Male 69 M50+ 17 05:56:03 75 05:55:57 75
141 John Hammond Male 70 MOPEN 22 05:56:43 76 05:56:24 76
77 Robert Beech Male 71 MOPEN 23 05:57:39 77 05:57:34 77
68 Abigail Pepperman Female 7 FOPEN 3 05:58:01 78 05:57:49 78
40 Sylvain Husson Male 72 MOPEN 24 06:01:57 79 06:01:33 79
32 Ian Blakebrough Male 76 M60+ 1 06:11:23 84 06:11:14 84
122 Kike Heredia Male 80 M40+ 32 06:16:43 88 06:16:27 89
102 Jorge Torrens Male 82 M40+ 34 06:16:43 90 06:16:27 90
174 John Adams Male 86 M40+ 35 06:25:13 96 06:24:48 96
135 Jason Williams Male 88 M40+ 37 06:26:41 98 06:26:22 98
119 Carolyn Davies-Moore Female 11 F40+ 7 06:29:28 99 06:29:17 99
56 Susan Jones Female 12 F50+ 2 06:31:17 100 06:31:15 100
129 Mark Gray Male 89 MOPEN 29 06:32:48 101 06:32:40 103
11 Petra Ashton Female 15 F40+ 10 06:36:41 109 06:36:22 109
12 David Jolly Male 95 M40+ 39 06:36:42 110 06:36:23 110
116 Paul Davies Male 96 M50+ 22 06:39:26 111 06:39:17 111
1 Tom Forshaw Male 98 M40+ 41 06:54:03 116 06:53:36 116
85 Bevil Yeo Male 99 MOPEN 33 06:54:58 117 06:54:32 117
84 John Lovegrove Male 100 MOPEN 34 06:56:42 118 06:56:15 118
151 Mark Catterall Male 101 MOPEN 35 06:58:54 119 06:58:42 119
17 Brian Watson Male 102 M40+ 42 06:59:37 120 06:59:07 121
18 Elizabeth Burnside Female 19 F40+ 12 06:59:38 121 06:59:07 120
86 Matthew Harvey Male 103 MOPEN 36 07:16:12 123 07:15:47 123
130 Paul Viney Male 104 M40+ 43 07:22:47 124 07:22:38 124
5 Neal Jones Male 105 M40+ 44 07:26:04 125 07:25:41 125
123 Rukiye Vurguncu-Forshaw Female 22 FOPEN 7 08:11:46 130 08:11:19 130
111 Stephen Lewis Male 109 M40+ 46 08:31:28 132 08:31:09 132
106 Richard Dodd Male 110 M50+ 25 08:38:12 133 08:37:55 134
115 Shaun Minton Male 111 M40+ 47 08:38:13 134 08:37:55 133
138 Tracey Sadler Female 24 F40+ 13 08:57:47 135 08:57:42 135
76 Tricia Duckers Female 26 F50+ 5 09:39:01 137 09:38:47 137
75 Alan Duckers Male 112 M50+ 26 09:39:02 138 09:38:51 138
147 Felicity Hodgkinson Female 27 F40+ 14 10:07:58 141 10:07:43 141
126 Gareth Pritchard Male 114 MOPEN 37 3 Ps in a survival bag 09:51:47 140 09:51:31 140
125 Katie Pritchard Female 28 FOPEN 9 3 Ps in a survival bag 10:18:24 142 10:18:11 142
124 Dave Pritchard Male 115 M50+ 28 3 Ps in a survival bag 10:18:27 143 10:18:14 143
168 Mike Hobday Male 26 M50+ 6 Abergele Mysteruns 05:08:56 29 05:08:28 29
2 Martin Taylor Male 106 M40+ 45 brabond 07:26:04 126 07:25:43 126
49 Andy Mcpherson Male 60 MOPEN 17 Brabond A.C. 05:46:32 65 05:46:13 65
4 Peter Allcock Male 67 MOPEN 20 Brabond AC 05:55:54 73 05:55:37 73
93 John H. Taylor Male 38 M50+ 9 Cerist Triathlon 05:25:17 41 05:25:07 41
62 John Moorhouse Male 23 M50+ 5 Cheshire Hash 05:02:47 25 05:02:39 25
63 Roy Sauer Male 15 M40+ 9 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 04:53:42 15 04:53:33 15
60 Cliff Wyatt Male 16 M50+ 3 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 04:53:42 16 04:53:35 16
29 Mark Worrall Male 83 M50+ 20 Chester Triathlon 06:17:54 92 06:17:33 91
25 Carol Coole Female 10 F40+ 6 Chester Triathlon Club 06:17:54 93 06:17:33 92
91 Gillian Clingham Female 23 F50+ 4 Chester triathlon club 08:11:46 131 08:11:17 128
24 Cara Fishburn Female 9 F40+ 5 City of Chester Triathlon club 06:17:54 91 06:17:33 93
156 Santiago Bujons Male 81 M40+ 33 CLUB NAUTIC CASTELLDEFELS 06:16:43 89 06:16:26 88
108 Neil Coppack Male 4 M40+ 3 Clwydian Range Runners 04:22:49 4 04:22:35 4
173 Chris Wilcox Male 11 M50+ 2 Clwydian Range Runners 04:48:49 11 04:48:43 11
3 Chris Carter Male 74 MOPEN 26 Creation PT 06:09:32 82 06:09:04 82
167 Alun Jones Male 107 M50+ 23 Cybi Striders 08:03:36 127 08:01:38 127
165 Nick Wishart Male 5 M40+ 4 Delamere Spartans 04:25:17 5 04:25:13 5
155 Moorhouse Male 17 M40+ 10 Delamere Spartans 04:54:39 18 04:54:36 18
137 Lisa Lord Female 25 FOPEN 8 Delamere Spartans 08:57:52 136 08:57:45 136
38 Martyn Fairlamb Male 57 M40+ 28 Denbigh Harriers 05:40:36 62 05:40:26 62
112 David Say Male 78 M60+ 3 denbigh harriers 06:14:22 86 06:14:13 86
37 Sarah Bayliss Female 18 F40+ 11 Denbigh Harriers 06:47:28 115 06:47:01 115
69 Darrin Percy Male 97 M40+ 40 Ellesmere Port r c 06:42:41 114 06:42:39 114
157 Paul Robertson Male 9 M50+ 1 Ellesmere Port running club 04:45:03 9 04:44:56 9
73 Mike Gibson Male 35 M40+ 19 fat boys 05:20:33 38 05:20:15 38
121 Emmett Graham Male 108 M50+ 24 Fetch everyone 08:11:45 129 08:11:20 131
148 Jem Collins Male 30 M40+ 16 FRA 05:14:29 33 05:14:19 33
100 Nesta Hawker Female 13 F40+ 8 Helsby 06:33:32 103 06:33:10 105
175 Steve Riley Male 28 M40+ 14 Helsby RC 05:12:09 31 05:11:46 31