Showing 1 to 100 of 1225 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1336 Tarus Elly Male 1 MOPEN 1 Salford Harriers 00:31:26 1 00:31:25 1
1313 James Riley Male 2 MOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:31:37 2 00:31:36 2
2 Alex Hall Male 3 MOPEN 3 Chester Tri Club 00:33:17 3 00:33:16 3
142 Ben Reese Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:33:41 4 00:33:40 4
1316 Brendan Rothery Male 5 MOPEN 5 Eryri Harriers 00:33:47 5 00:33:47 5
927 Xavier Desse Male 6 M40-44 1 Wirral A C 00:33:48 6 00:33:47 6
3 David Alcock Male 7 MOPEN 6 Thames Hares & Hounds 00:34:28 7 00:34:27 7
1028 Timothy Ross Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:34:35 8 00:34:33 8
960 Michael Fitzsimmons Male 9 MOPEN 8 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:34:52 9 00:34:50 9
727 Peter Green Male 10 MOPEN 9 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:34:52 10 00:34:50 10
941 Colin Bishop Male 11 M50-54 1 Helsby Running Club 00:35:20 11 00:35:19 11
4 Wojciech Robak Male 12 MOPEN 10 00:35:24 12 00:35:21 12
757 Joseph Boden Male 13 MOPEN 11 Wallasey A C 00:35:24 13 00:35:22 13
950 Gareth Howell Male 14 MOPEN 12 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:35:31 14 00:35:29 14
1017 Tony Lawlor Male 15 M50-54 2 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:35:40 15 00:35:39 15
787 Kelvin Dickinson Male 16 M40-44 2 00:35:50 16 00:35:48 16
1355 Chris Yorke Male 17 M45-49 1 North Wales Road Runners 00:36:32 17 00:36:31 17
1027 Alan Kennedy Male 18 MOPEN 13 00:36:34 18 00:36:32 18
358 John Armstrong Male 19 M45-49 2 Wallasey A C 00:36:35 19 00:36:33 19
1307 Simon Jeffs Male 20 M40-44 3 Wirral A C 00:36:55 20 00:36:53 20
904 Kevin Brennen Male 21 M45-49 3 St. Helens Striders 00:37:06 21 00:36:59 21
1078 Adam Monks Male 22 MOPEN 14 00:37:18 22 00:37:13 23
1335 David Swanick Male 23 MOPEN 15 Mersey Tri Club 00:37:19 23 00:37:12 22
1106 Alistair Rutherford Male 24 MOPEN 16 Sparkhill Harriers 00:37:24 24 00:37:21 24
332 Andrew Jones Male 25 MOPEN 17 Wrexham AAC 00:37:30 25 00:37:30 25
1026 John Leach Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:37:57 26 00:37:54 27
1179 Dominic Cooper Male 27 MOPEN 19 Mossley Hill A C 00:37:57 27 00:37:48 26
284 Slava Osipovs Male 28 MOPEN 20 00:38:09 28 00:38:07 28
1320 Lyndon Easthope Male 29 MOPEN 21 Penny Lane Striders 00:38:14 29 00:38:12 29
1325 Simon O'Brien Male 30 MOPEN 22 Mersey Tri Club 00:38:22 30 00:38:19 30
1416 Sophie Hunt Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:38:31 31 00:38:28 31
1189 Eric Ranson Male 31 M40-44 4 00:38:44 32 00:38:40 32
951 Jennifer Clague Female 2 F40-44 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:38:51 33 00:38:50 33
750 Nick Wilson Male 32 M40-44 5 Wirral A C 00:38:57 34 00:38:55 34
1308 Colin Westhead Male 33 MOPEN 23 00:39:11 35 00:39:07 36
351 Matthew Collins Male 34 MOPEN 24 Mossley Hill A C 00:39:13 36 00:39:03 35
270 Joe Grundy Male 35 MOPEN 25 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:39:16 37 00:39:12 38
582 Sam Myers Male 36 MOPEN 26 00:39:18 38 00:39:14 39
921 Rob Jones Male 37 MOPEN 27 Chester Tri Club 00:39:18 39 00:39:09 37
888 Owen Burns Male 38 M40-44 6 Mossley Hill A C 00:39:19 40 00:39:17 41
1328 Andrew Keeley Male 39 M50-54 3 Penny Lane Striders 00:39:28 41 00:39:21 43
923 James Atkinson Male 40 M45-49 4 Chester Tri Club 00:39:29 42 00:39:19 42
1304 Richard Williams Male 41 MOPEN 28 00:39:30 43 00:39:24 44
1072 Neil Robinson Male 42 MOPEN 29 00:39:30 44 00:39:24 45
751 John Jones Male 43 M45-49 5 00:39:41 45 00:39:35 47
793 Stuart Hill Male 44 MOPEN 30 Sunlight Runners 00:39:44 46 00:39:36 48
1275 Ian Dickson Male 45 M45-49 6 00:39:45 47 00:39:29 46
429 Richard Bargh Male 46 MOPEN 31 00:39:46 48 00:39:43 50
1257 Anthony Cassidy Male 47 M40-44 7 Mossley Hill A C 00:39:51 49 00:39:42 49
123 Rob Pearse Male 48 M40-44 8 00:39:54 50 00:39:51 51
1128 Roger Whitehead Male 49 M45-49 7 Bramhall Runners 00:40:05 51 00:39:53 52
1199 Luke Ellis Male 50 MOPEN 32 West Cheshire A C 00:40:14 52 00:40:13 55
874 Anthony Metcalfe Male 51 M60-64 1 Mossley Hill A C 00:40:18 53 00:40:16 56
1222 Stephen Ward Male 52 MOPEN 33 00:40:22 54 00:40:01 53
632 Matt Lunt Male 53 MOPEN 34 00:40:25 55 00:40:13 54
501 Christopher Lee Male 54 MOPEN 35 Penny Lane Striders 00:40:30 56 00:40:23 57
1164 Caroline Harlan-Marks Female 3 F35-39 1 Bournville Harriers 00:40:37 57 00:40:32 58
414 Matthew Gant Male 55 MOPEN 36 00:40:43 58 00:40:40 59
1407 Clare Constable Female 4 F40-44 2 00:40:52 59 00:40:49 63
1163 Chris Harlan-Marks Male 56 MOPEN 37 Bournville Harriers 00:40:56 60 00:40:51 65
404 Mark Smith Male 57 M40-44 9 00:40:57 61 00:40:54 67
1150 Jacob Cosgrave Male 58 MOPEN 38 00:40:59 62 00:39:14 40
643 Roy Hughes Male 59 MOPEN 39 00:41:00 63 00:40:51 66
1278 John Slavin Male 60 MOPEN 40 00:41:04 64 00:40:59 68
446 Chris Thomas Male 61 MOPEN 41 Cybi Striders 00:41:04 65 00:40:41 60
1040 Craig Cartwright Male 62 MOPEN 42 00:41:08 66 00:41:00 69
749 Daniel Chesworth Male 63 MOPEN 43 00:41:08 67 00:41:03 70
968 Alex Dee Male 64 MOPEN 44 00:41:11 68 00:40:44 61
967 Peter Dee Male 65 M50-54 4 00:41:11 69 00:40:46 62
650 Gareth Chaloner Male 66 MOPEN 45 Wrexham AAC 00:41:18 70 00:41:09 71
1181 David Wynne Male 67 MOPEN 46 00:41:20 71 00:41:15 74
718 Lee Lewington Male 68 MOPEN 47 00:41:24 72 00:41:21 79
800 Michael Monaghan Male 69 MOPEN 48 Sunlight Runners 00:41:27 73 00:41:18 77
768 Richard Kessler Male 70 MOPEN 49 00:41:31 74 00:41:13 73
843 Gareth Houghton Male 71 M40-44 10 00:41:50 75 00:41:47 85
1107 Sarah Jones Female 5 FOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:41:50 76 00:41:49 88
1410 Matthew Hughes Male 72 MOPEN 50 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:41:53 77 00:41:18 78
219 Paul Robertson Male 73 M50-54 5 Delamere Spartans 00:41:59 78 00:41:40 82
867 Helen Jane Davies Female 6 FOPEN 3 Mossley Hill A C 00:42:00 79 00:41:50 89
1404 Bethan Gay Female 7 FOPEN 4 University of Liverpool 00:42:01 80 00:41:57 92
1022 Sean Murphy Male 74 MOPEN 51 00:42:02 81 00:41:47 86
97 Steve Spencer Male 75 M40-44 11 00:42:03 82 00:41:40 81
636 Brian Beecroft Male 76 M60-64 2 Wirral A C 00:42:06 83 00:41:10 72
35 David Daly Male 77 MOPEN 52 00:42:08 84 00:42:04 97
712 Tom Perman Male 78 MOPEN 53 00:42:09 85 00:41:59 95
599 Rob Neary Male 79 MOPEN 54 00:42:10 86 00:41:48 87
1234 Matthew Sperrin Male 80 MOPEN 55 Warrington Road Runners 00:42:12 87 00:41:40 83
1322 Natalie Palin Female 8 F35-39 2 Liverpool Running Club 00:42:12 88 00:42:10 100
1326 John Jensen Male 81 MOPEN 56 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:20 89 00:42:12 102
715 Camille Aryeetey Female 9 F40-44 3 00:42:21 90 00:42:11 101
827 Steve Holland Male 82 MOPEN 57 00:42:22 91 00:41:57 93
1095 Andrew Leslie Male 83 MOPEN 58 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:23 92 00:42:15 103
1191 Michael Kelly Male 84 MOPEN 59 00:42:27 93 00:41:58 94
672 Stephen ONeill Male 85 M60-64 3 00:42:27 94 00:42:22 105
765 Russell Eaton Male 86 M45-49 8 00:42:28 95 00:42:24 107
1315 Andrew Biddle Male 87 MOPEN 60 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:29 96 00:41:52 90
1243 Tom Kennedy Male 88 MOPEN 61 00:42:30 97 00:41:53 91
296 Paul Reszczynski Male 89 MOPEN 62 00:42:31 98 00:42:04 96
286 Adrian Hamilton Male 90 M50-54 6 00:42:36 99 00:42:28 110
653 Magnus Walker Male 91 M50-54 7 Chester Tri Club 00:42:36 100 00:42:29 111