Showing 101 to 200 of 1225 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
824 Andy Gary Male 92 M40-44 12 00:42:43 101 00:42:24 106
230 Peter Carpenter Male 93 M50-54 8 00:42:46 102 00:42:08 99
260 Matthew Shaw Male 94 MOPEN 63 00:42:47 103 00:42:21 104
593 Paul Brady Male 95 M45-49 9 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:47 104 00:42:32 114
515 Mark Taylor Male 96 M40-44 13 00:42:48 105 00:41:16 75
1009 Lee Ball Male 97 MOPEN 64 00:42:53 106 00:42:45 116
1246 Terence Clarke Male 98 MOPEN 65 00:42:54 107 00:42:32 113
1003 Lee Lloyd Male 99 M40-44 14 00:43:03 108 00:42:57 122
431 Daniel Hewitt Male 100 MOPEN 66 00:43:07 109 00:43:04 126
1287 Jonathan Fisher Male 101 MOPEN 67 Liverpool Running Club 00:43:07 110 00:42:59 124
777 Joe McGrath Male 102 M55-59 1 00:43:07 111 00:42:49 117
1039 Ian Madeley Male 103 MOPEN 68 00:43:07 112 00:41:17 76
1321 Stephen Lyon Male 104 MOPEN 69 00:43:08 113 00:42:57 121
646 Lee McKeown Male 105 MOPEN 70 00:43:09 114 00:42:54 119
618 Michael Walters Male 106 MOPEN 71 00:43:09 115 00:40:50 64
962 Shaun Park Male 107 MOPEN 72 00:43:13 116 00:41:43 84
834 Jamie Pulford Male 108 MOPEN 73 00:43:13 117 00:41:38 80
1075 Mike Metcalfe Male 109 MOPEN 74 00:43:17 118 00:42:35 115
436 Gareth Myers Male 110 MOPEN 75 00:43:19 119 00:42:26 109
1004 Ellen Darroch Female 10 F50-54 1 00:43:20 120 00:43:15 132
1250 Colin Sefton Male 111 M50-54 9 00:43:22 121 00:42:59 123
399 David Roper Male 112 M55-59 2 Haywoods Heath Harriers 00:43:25 122 00:42:51 118
947 Danny Fegan Male 113 M45-49 10 St. Helens Striders 00:43:26 123 00:43:18 133
615 Stephen Taylor Male 114 MOPEN 76 Mossley Hill A C 00:43:28 124 00:43:02 125
1235 Lee Wakelam Male 115 MOPEN 77 00:43:28 125 00:43:19 134
1201 Chris Slavin Male 116 M65-69 1 Northern Vets A C 00:43:28 126 00:43:21 136
711 Tim Perman Male 117 M50-54 10 00:43:29 127 00:43:19 135
444 Michael Pritchett Male 118 MOPEN 78 00:43:34 128 00:43:24 138
748 Graham Cushion Male 119 MOPEN 79 Liverpool Running Club 00:43:36 129 00:43:12 128
464 Carol Paxton Female 11 F35-39 3 00:43:37 130 00:43:32 142
912 Mark Dunning Male 120 MOPEN 80 00:43:39 131 00:43:13 130
173 Mike Waltham Male 121 M40-44 15 00:43:40 132 00:42:05 98
195 Allan Clarke Male 122 M45-49 11 00:43:40 133 00:43:27 140
791 Caroline Hall Female 12 F40-44 4 00:43:40 134 00:43:12 129
396 Kathryn Lland Female 13 FOPEN 5 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:43:44 135 00:43:29 141
412 Tony Craig Male 123 M45-49 12 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:43:51 136 00:43:21 137
1002 Andy Burnett Male 124 M60-64 4 00:43:54 137 00:43:34 144
909 Grahame Smith Male 125 MOPEN 81 00:43:57 138 00:43:33 143
430 Graeme Brand Male 126 MOPEN 82 00:43:57 139 00:43:54 154
854 Alan Watson Male 127 M40-44 16 00:44:01 140 00:43:54 155
158 Iain Thompson Male 128 M40-44 17 00:44:02 141 00:43:27 139
1342 Thomas Hughes Male 129 MOPEN 83 00:44:10 142 00:43:43 148
1049 James Bayford Male 130 MOPEN 84 00:44:10 143 00:42:26 108
1117 Jane Ashbrook Female 14 F35-39 4 Helsby Running Club 00:44:14 144 00:43:52 153
111 Andrew Keenan Male 131 MOPEN 85 00:44:16 145 00:44:10 162
558 Paul Avison Male 132 M40-44 18 00:44:17 146 00:43:48 151
852 Gavin Haigh Male 133 M45-49 13 00:44:17 147 00:44:00 156
508 Chris Speed Male 134 MOPEN 86 00:44:18 148 00:43:49 152
1055 Chris Williams Male 135 MOPEN 87 FERC 00:44:22 149 00:44:04 159
1030 Tim France Male 136 MOPEN 88 00:44:30 150 00:43:39 145
1050 Gareth Langford Male 137 MOPEN 89 00:44:34 151 00:43:47 150
498 Patrick Hickey Male 138 MOPEN 90 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:44:37 152 00:44:31 172
140 Matt Oakes Male 139 MOPEN 91 00:44:37 153 00:44:07 160
575 Phil Burton Male 140 MOPEN 92 00:44:39 154 00:43:45 149
862 Mike Gibbons Male 141 M40-44 19 Warrington A C 00:44:40 155 00:43:15 131
977 Sheila Rae Female 15 F45-49 1 Wallasey A C 00:44:40 156 00:44:28 170
556 Paul Uttley Male 142 MOPEN 93 00:44:42 157 00:44:31 173
1339 Paul Smith Male 143 MOPEN 94 00:44:44 158 00:42:55 120
1267 Brian McGregor Male 144 M45-49 14 00:44:46 159 00:44:24 167
54 Adrian Shaw Male 145 M45-49 15 00:44:46 160 00:44:41 177
10 John Jenkins Male 146 M40-44 20 00:44:47 161 00:44:43 178
1280 Mark Hudson Male 147 M50-54 11 00:44:51 162 00:44:44 179
1301 Nicki Blair Female 16 FOPEN 6 00:44:51 163 00:43:04 127
679 Stuart Wood Male 148 M55-59 3 00:44:51 164 00:44:12 163
864 Richard Saunders Male 149 M50-54 12 Wallasey A C 00:44:54 165 00:44:16 165
64 Roy Heeney Male 150 M50-54 13 Birkenhead A C 00:44:55 166 00:44:47 182
1244 Thomas Clarke Male 151 M55-59 4 00:44:58 167 00:44:36 175
747 John Courtney Male 152 M40-44 21 00:45:00 168 00:42:31 112
217 Steve Thomas Male 153 M40-44 22 00:45:02 169 00:44:00 157
1292 Ryan Lewis Male 154 MOPEN 95 00:45:02 170 00:43:42 147
939 Sharon Connor Female 17 F35-39 5 Mossley Hill A C 00:45:07 171 00:44:58 187
235 Jonathan Broadhurst Male 155 MOPEN 96 00:45:13 172 00:44:46 180
1062 Mark Scott Male 156 M45-49 16 Liverpool Running Club 00:45:13 173 00:44:48 183
445 Matt Cronshaw Male 157 M40-44 23 00:45:13 174 00:44:57 186
1314 Neil Gibbons Male 158 M55-59 5 Wirral A C 00:45:23 175 00:44:33 174
1020 Paul King Male 159 MOPEN 97 00:45:23 176 00:44:28 168
994 Alan Beaven Male 160 MOPEN 98 00:45:26 177 00:44:14 164
458 Andrew Owen Male 161 MOPEN 99 00:45:26 178 00:45:20 195
817 Tim Bullock Male 162 MOPEN 100 00:45:27 179 00:44:16 166
352 Lee Lines Male 163 MOPEN 101 00:45:29 180 00:43:41 146
633 Ged McEvatt Male 164 MOPEN 102 00:45:31 181 00:44:07 161
701 Rob Busby Male 165 M45-49 17 00:45:33 182 00:45:22 196
1337 Kate McGing Female 18 FOPEN 7 Penny Lane Striders 00:45:34 183 00:44:56 185
816 Lee Brennan Male 166 MOPEN 103 Sunlight Runners 00:45:38 184 00:45:09 190
997 Gaz Jones Male 167 MOPEN 104 00:45:39 185 00:44:56 184
1226 Thomas Lea Male 168 MOPEN 105 00:45:42 186 00:45:33 202
1332 Abigail Willmitt Female 19 FOPEN 8 00:45:45 187 00:45:20 194
1256 Janet Neville Female 20 F50-54 2 00:45:47 188 00:44:38 176
509 David Boland Male 169 M55-59 6 00:45:48 189 00:45:37 206
1274 Francis Slavin Male 170 M60-64 5 Northern Vets A C 00:45:49 190 00:45:44 210
66 Hayley Winder Female 21 F35-39 6 Salford Harriers 00:45:57 191 00:45:53 215
333 Katie McLoughlin Female 22 FOPEN 9 00:46:01 192 00:44:03 158
872 Mark Povall Male 171 M40-44 24 00:46:04 193 00:45:57 219
1354 Adian Wade Male 172 M45-49 18 00:46:05 194 00:44:29 171
1054 Anthony Padmore Male 173 M45-49 19 St. Helens Striders 00:46:08 195 00:45:23 197
538 David Rogers Male 174 MOPEN 106 00:46:10 196 00:45:49 213
6 Dave Wilson Male 175 M55-59 7 Wallasey A C 00:46:12 197 00:46:09 228
1288 Clive Beasor Male 176 M50-54 14 00:46:13 198 00:45:14 192
479 Robert Price Male 177 MOPEN 107 Birkenhead A C 00:46:15 199 00:46:00 220
174 Stephen Fraser Male 178 M45-49 20 00:46:16 200 00:45:53 216