Showing 201 to 300 of 1225 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
210 David Ashton Male 179 MOPEN 108 00:46:20 201 00:45:39 207
343 Chris English Male 180 M40-44 25 00:46:21 202 00:45:42 209
1204 Paul Doyle Male 181 M50-54 15 00:46:21 203 00:46:11 231
982 Sean Lavery Male 182 MOPEN 109 00:46:24 204 00:45:04 189
271 Duncan Hendry Male 183 M45-49 21 00:46:24 205 00:45:02 188
454 Michael OGorman Male 184 MOPEN 110 00:46:27 206 00:44:47 181
481 Bernie Darroch Male 185 M40-44 26 00:46:28 207 00:46:24 241
761 Evonne Riley Female 23 F40-44 5 00:46:30 208 00:46:14 234
15 Carl Davenport Male 186 M45-49 22 Village Road Runners 00:46:31 209 00:46:10 229
334 Alan Spencer Male 187 M50-54 16 00:46:32 210 00:46:02 221
227 Wayne Allen Male 188 MOPEN 111 00:46:35 211 00:46:17 237
1338 Paul East Male 189 MOPEN 112 00:46:42 212 00:45:35 203
452 Simon Cheung Male 190 M40-44 27 00:46:42 213 00:46:09 226
545 Alex Bult Male 191 MOPEN 113 00:46:44 214 00:45:56 217
698 Tony Green Male 192 M55-59 8 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:46:45 215 00:46:40 248
1165 Stephen Marsden Male 193 M40-44 28 00:46:46 216 00:45:42 208
1424 Paul Lee Male 194 MOPEN 114 00:46:48 217 00:46:06 225
669 Mark Shuker Male 195 MOPEN 115 00:46:53 218 00:45:49 212
1421 Katherine Sharkey Female 24 FOPEN 10 00:46:53 219 00:46:16 236
23 David Ward Male 196 M45-49 23 00:46:57 220 00:45:37 205
1225 Tim Mathews Male 197 M55-59 9 00:47:01 221 00:45:36 204
1212 Mark Cowan Male 198 MOPEN 116 00:47:01 222 00:44:28 169
133 Alan Myler Male 199 MOPEN 117 00:47:03 223 00:46:45 252
319 Gary Gates Male 200 M45-49 24 Pensby Runners 00:47:04 224 00:46:25 243
315 Kyle Lines Male 201 MOPEN 118 Birkenhead A C 00:47:05 225 00:45:18 193
845 Simon Jackson Male 202 M40-44 29 00:47:06 226 00:46:40 247
1133 Ross Lenihan Male 203 MOPEN 119 00:47:08 227 00:46:56 260
875 James Doran Male 204 MOPEN 120 00:47:11 228 00:46:18 239
1130 Peter Holland Male 205 M45-49 25 00:47:11 229 00:45:29 199
463 Joyce Atherden Female 25 F55-59 1 00:47:11 230 00:46:17 238
405 Gordon Lland Male 206 M60-64 6 Bedford Harriers AC 00:47:15 231 00:46:24 242
426 Mark Davies Male 207 M45-49 26 Southport Waterloo A C 00:47:17 232 00:47:00 265
1103 Ian Gratrix Male 208 MOPEN 121 Pensby Runners 00:47:17 233 00:46:09 227
729 Vinny Purslow Male 209 MOPEN 122 00:47:17 234 00:46:53 256
1351 neil Kelley Male 210 M50-54 17 00:47:20 235 00:46:47 253
1333 Catherine Gibson Female 26 F35-39 7 00:47:20 236 00:46:12 233
128 Thomas Ball Male 211 MOPEN 123 00:47:21 237 00:47:05 266
83 Sean Parrett Male 212 MOPEN 124 00:47:22 238 00:46:20 240
478 Jon Fortune Male 213 M40-44 30 00:47:22 239 00:45:51 214
380 Ian Sneddon Male 214 M65-69 2 Birkenhead A C 00:47:23 240 00:47:06 267
480 Sharon Darroch Female 27 F45-49 2 Birkenhead A C 00:47:23 241 00:47:14 270
539 Derek Fawkes Male 215 M45-49 27 00:47:28 242 00:45:30 200
836 Mike Robinson Male 216 MOPEN 125 00:47:28 243 00:47:10 269
16 Neil Ringstead Male 217 M40-44 31 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:47:29 244 00:46:57 261
1159 Thomas Davies Male 218 MOPEN 126 00:47:30 245 00:47:19 274
9 Rosemary Rogers Female 28 F60-64 1 West Cheshire A C 00:47:31 246 00:47:28 284
1260 Patrick Long Male 219 MOPEN 127 00:47:32 247 00:46:16 235
307 Sue Cronshaw Female 29 F40-44 6 00:47:34 248 00:47:18 272
861 William Jones Male 220 MOPEN 128 00:47:34 249 00:46:02 222
432 Reuben Morley Male 221 MOPEN 129 00:47:36 250 00:46:05 224
1334 Adam Tysoe Male 222 MOPEN 130 Liverpool Running Club 00:47:42 251 00:46:52 255
232 Dave Gallagher Male 223 M40-44 32 00:47:42 252 00:47:15 271
563 Adam Leary Male 224 MOPEN 131 00:47:43 253 00:47:35 287
1151 Gillian Verdin Female 30 FOPEN 11 Liverpool Running Club 00:47:44 254 00:46:54 257
1279 Christopher Burgess Male 225 M50-54 18 00:47:44 255 00:47:36 289
832 James McMullen Male 226 MOPEN 132 00:47:45 256 00:46:27 244
1365 Emma Andrew Female 31 F40-44 7 00:47:46 257 00:46:56 259
228 Neil Millington Male 227 MOPEN 133 00:47:48 258 00:46:31 246
1124 Guy Roberts Male 228 M40-44 33 00:47:49 259 00:46:28 245
304 Stephen Gauller Male 229 M40-44 34 00:47:49 260 00:45:56 218
77 Dave Williams Male 230 M40-44 35 00:47:51 261 00:47:44 292
1229 Alex Holt Male 231 MOPEN 134 Southport Waterloo A C 00:47:52 262 00:45:24 198
1099 Mike Hitchen Male 232 M40-44 36 00:47:52 263 00:46:02 223
605 Janet Williams Female 32 FOPEN 12 00:47:53 264 00:45:12 191
465 Holly Metcalfe Female 33 FOPEN 13 00:47:54 265 00:47:45 294
1299 James Flatley Male 233 M40-44 37 00:47:55 266 00:47:27 283
1149 Asad Shafiq Male 234 MOPEN 135 00:47:56 267 00:46:11 232
485 Tom Hall Male 235 MOPEN 136 00:47:59 268 00:45:31 201
1088 Fiona Macleod Female 34 FOPEN 14 00:47:59 269 00:46:47 254
401 Matt Roper Male 236 MOPEN 137 00:48:00 270 00:47:26 279
798 Gordon McLeod Male 237 M55-59 10 Sunlight Runners 00:48:00 271 00:47:24 277
1067 Eric Gibson Male 238 M50-54 19 Pensby Runners 00:48:02 272 00:47:47 295
1409 Gary Seddon Male 239 M45-49 28 00:48:02 273 00:46:58 263
511 Kevin Curtis Male 240 M55-59 11 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:48:02 274 00:47:52 297
204 Lesley Wong Female 35 F45-49 3 00:48:02 275 00:47:27 282
1223 Paul Thelwell Male 241 M60-64 7 Wallasey A C 00:48:03 276 00:47:44 293
118 Sarah Briscoe Female 36 F45-49 4 00:48:05 277 00:47:52 298
959 Graeme Sills Male 242 M45-49 29 00:48:06 278 00:47:32 285
1305 Neil Pickles Male 243 MOPEN 138 00:48:07 279 00:45:47 211
1218 Kirsten Wilson Female 37 FOPEN 15 00:48:08 280 00:47:42 291
1360 Darren Shillington Male 244 M40-44 38 00:48:13 281 00:47:20 275
1041 Barry OToole Male 245 M40-44 39 00:48:19 282 00:47:09 268
1175 Lee Budworth Male 246 MOPEN 139 00:48:22 283 00:46:59 264
1043 Steven Kelly Male 247 MOPEN 140 00:48:23 284 00:46:54 258
621 Sarah Bradley Female 38 FOPEN 16 00:48:23 285 00:48:15 314
907 Derek Cunningham Male 248 M40-44 40 00:48:24 286 00:48:00 301
865 Chris Myatt Male 249 MOPEN 141 00:48:26 287 00:47:26 280
858 Susan Rogers Female 39 F55-59 2 Mossley Hill A C 00:48:26 288 00:48:08 308
811 John Wells Male 250 M50-54 20 00:48:28 289 00:47:50 296
1408 Aiden Spencer Male 251 M40-44 41 00:48:28 290 00:48:15 312
938 Arthur Clouting Male 252 MOPEN 142 00:48:28 291 00:46:57 262
767 Mark OCallaghan Male 253 MOPEN 143 00:48:32 292 00:48:14 310
34 Michael Pridgeon Male 254 MOPEN 144 00:48:36 293 00:48:19 318
1411 Andrew Rogerson Male 255 M40-44 42 00:48:40 294 00:46:10 230
1153 Rory Woodhouse Male 256 MOPEN 145 00:48:40 295 00:46:43 250
738 Debbie Rothwell Female 40 F50-54 3 00:48:41 296 00:47:21 276
760 Ian Reid Male 257 M45-49 30 Merseyside Fire Service 00:48:41 297 00:46:43 249
1123 Andrew Morris Male 258 MOPEN 146 00:48:41 298 00:48:05 304
600 Derek Edwards Male 259 M45-49 31 00:48:42 299 00:47:39 290
1132 Robert Hanley Male 260 MOPEN 147 00:48:45 300 00:47:26 278