Showing 301 to 400 of 1225 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1370 Simon Gilby Male 261 M55-59 12 00:48:45 301 00:48:15 313
459 Billy Sergeson Male 262 M45-49 32 Penny Lane Striders 00:48:48 302 00:48:41 341
695 Gill Darby Female 41 F50-54 4 Penny Lane Striders 00:48:49 303 00:48:28 330
1311 Sarah Lloyd Female 42 FOPEN 17 00:48:51 304 00:48:27 327
608 David Limbrick Male 263 M50-54 21 00:48:51 305 00:48:38 336
1112 Jonathan Smallwood Male 264 MOPEN 148 00:48:52 306 00:47:53 299
282 Mike Hall Male 265 M55-59 13 00:48:53 307 00:46:44 251
1330 Keith Williams Male 266 M55-59 14 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:48:56 308 00:48:25 321
368 Matt Ashton Male 267 M45-49 33 Red Rose Road Runners 00:48:56 309 00:48:34 333
1155 Michael Dunning Male 268 MOPEN 149 00:48:59 310 00:47:35 286
487 Andrew Thomas Male 269 M40-44 43 00:49:00 311 00:48:38 337
764 Graham Howell Male 270 M60-64 8 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:49:01 312 00:48:56 351
519 Paul Rudd Male 271 M45-49 34 00:49:04 313 00:48:25 322
1364 Richard Hogg Male 272 M45-49 35 00:49:07 314 00:48:22 319
1347 Paula Dixon Female 43 FOPEN 18 Mossley Hill A C 00:49:08 315 00:48:11 309
860 Alistair Jones Male 273 M55-59 15 00:49:09 316 00:47:35 288
648 Matthew Pinch Male 274 M45-49 36 00:49:11 317 00:47:54 300
601 Paul Bevan Male 275 MOPEN 150 00:49:12 318 00:48:38 338
1056 Marcus McCabe Male 276 MOPEN 151 00:49:12 319 00:48:06 306
1200 Charlie Anderson Male 277 M40-44 44 00:49:15 320 00:48:47 347
93 Joanna Stevenson Female 44 F35-39 8 00:49:15 321 00:48:46 346
457 Natalie Darlington Female 45 FOPEN 19 00:49:16 322 00:48:28 329
402 Kirn Garrity Female 46 F35-39 9 00:49:17 323 00:49:11 362
628 Daniel Cox Male 278 MOPEN 152 00:49:20 324 00:48:15 311
31 Paul Wildridge Male 279 M45-49 37 00:49:20 325 00:48:39 339
403 Carla Povall Female 47 F35-39 10 00:49:21 326 00:49:14 366
756 Roger Osborne Male 280 MOPEN 153 00:49:22 327 00:47:26 281
420 Colin Jones Male 281 M55-59 16 00:49:25 328 00:48:02 303
346 Charlotte Edgar Female 48 FOPEN 20 Village Road Runners 00:49:26 329 00:49:15 368
141 Laura Reese Female 49 FOPEN 21 00:49:27 330 00:49:16 369
383 James Hurley Male 282 M50-54 22 00:49:29 331 00:48:27 328
1032 Ashley Tomlinson Male 283 MOPEN 154 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:49:31 332 00:49:05 357
1031 Nicola Tomlinson Female 50 FOPEN 22 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:49:32 333 00:49:05 358
1160 Rachel Campbell Female 51 FOPEN 23 00:49:33 334 00:49:27 380
324 Rachel Rick Female 52 F55-59 3 Penny Lane Striders 00:49:36 335 00:49:21 375
900 Kenny Worrall Male 284 M40-44 45 Liverpool Running Club 00:49:36 336 00:48:54 349
725 Gareth Ellis Male 285 M45-49 38 00:49:39 337 00:49:11 364
805 Phil Rigby Male 286 M45-49 39 00:49:40 338 00:47:18 273
1121 Alan Johnson Male 287 M45-49 40 FERC 00:49:41 339 00:48:41 342
803 Carole Morrison Female 53 F50-54 5 Birkenhead A C 00:49:42 340 00:49:07 360
629 Jim Edwards Male 288 M60-64 9 Birkenhead A C 00:49:43 341 00:49:25 378
17 Alan Jameson Male 289 M40-44 46 00:49:43 342 00:48:02 302
754 Matthew Bowman Male 290 MOPEN 155 00:49:45 343 00:48:23 320
1024 Michael Greer Male 291 M40-44 47 Village Road Runners 00:49:48 344 00:48:06 305
109 Lyn Ebbrell Female 54 F50-54 6 Wirral A C 00:49:49 345 00:49:14 367
1263 Mark Fawke Male 292 MOPEN 156 00:49:49 346 00:48:37 335
1025 David Macdonald Male 293 MOPEN 157 00:49:49 347 00:49:17 370
769 Adam Lovelock Male 294 MOPEN 158 00:49:50 348 00:49:36 382
443 Andrew Beaumont Male 295 M40-44 48 00:49:55 349 00:49:26 379
728 Peter Patrick Berry Male 296 MOPEN 159 00:49:57 350 00:48:17 316
229 Carola Robinson Female 55 F40-44 8 00:49:58 351 00:48:15 315
82 Hannah Parker Smith Female 56 FOPEN 24 00:49:58 352 00:48:55 350
893 Michael King Male 297 MOPEN 160 00:49:59 353 00:49:03 355
231 Ricky Benson Male 298 MOPEN 161 00:49:59 354 00:49:14 365
810 Nicholas Webb Male 299 M40-44 49 00:50:04 355 00:48:57 352
19 Mark Wilmshurst Male 300 M45-49 41 00:50:04 356 00:48:42 344
36 Anna Louise Riley Female 57 F50-54 7 00:50:07 357 00:49:51 396
191 Phillip Stanley Male 301 M50-54 23 00:50:07 358 00:49:06 359
734 Raul Mur Male 302 M50-54 24 00:50:08 359 00:49:52 398
1033 Lee Moore Male 303 MOPEN 162 00:50:09 360 00:48:51 348
665 Stuart Campbell Male 304 M45-49 42 00:50:09 361 00:48:18 317
41 James Towers Male 305 M45-49 43 00:50:09 362 00:49:44 393
1358 Dave Parkinson Male 306 M40-44 50 00:50:11 363 00:48:43 345
1215 Abigail Swainston Female 58 F35-39 11 00:50:13 364 00:49:05 356
1146 Isaac Gilbert Male 307 MOPEN 163 00:50:13 365 00:48:27 326
1012 Craig Murphy Male 308 MOPEN 164 00:50:17 366 00:48:36 334
153 Matthew Rose Male 309 MOPEN 165 00:50:17 367 00:48:26 324
721 Ultan Mulhern Male 310 M45-49 44 00:50:18 368 00:49:00 353
410 Danny French Male 311 M45-49 45 00:50:19 369 00:48:26 325
43 Peter Slavin Male 312 M40-44 51 Tadley Runners 00:50:19 370 00:50:11 408
1413 Bryan McGiney Male 313 MOPEN 166 00:50:20 371 00:50:00 400
398 Paul James Male 314 MOPEN 167 00:50:21 372 00:49:10 361
987 Kenny Nolan Male 315 MOPEN 168 00:50:21 373 00:49:42 390
178 Shawn Imeson Male 316 MOPEN 169 York Postal Harriers 00:50:23 374 00:49:02 354
1 Keith Peacock Male 317 M55-59 17 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:50:26 375 00:49:39 385
1144 Isaac Munn Male 318 MOPEN 170 00:50:26 376 00:48:41 340
1140 Peter Sandman Male 319 M45-49 46 00:50:26 377 00:48:06 307
266 Peter Jones Male 320 M55-59 18 00:50:29 378 00:49:42 388
226 Charles Simpson Male 321 MOPEN 171 00:50:33 379 00:49:20 373
1417 A Garcia Female 59 F40-44 9 00:50:35 380 00:49:39 386
1418 Sandra Riley Female 60 F40-44 10 00:50:36 381 00:49:40 387
799 Cesar Mendoza Male 322 MOPEN 172 00:50:36 382 00:50:00 401
460 Jonathan Foulkes Male 323 MOPEN 173 00:50:37 383 00:50:03 404
616 Ian Milligan Male 324 M40-44 52 00:50:37 384 00:48:42 343
775 Rob Chalmers Male 325 MOPEN 174 00:50:40 385 00:50:13 411
285 Paul Chapman Male 326 M45-49 47 Les Croupiers 00:50:41 386 00:50:18 414
44 James Slavin Male 327 M65-69 3 00:50:43 387 00:50:35 427
495 Gregory Neal Male 328 M55-59 19 Watford Harriers 00:50:44 388 00:50:12 410
842 Chris Ashbrook Male 329 MOPEN 175 00:50:50 389 00:50:29 425
561 Glyn Holcroft Male 330 M65-69 4 00:50:52 390 00:49:11 363
1064 Mick OBrien Male 331 M45-49 48 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:50:54 391 00:50:22 418
1211 Chris Wheat Male 332 MOPEN 176 00:50:55 392 00:50:43 432
744 Martyn Parker Male 333 MOPEN 177 00:50:56 393 00:48:29 331
603 Mark Hassall Male 334 MOPEN 178 00:50:57 394 00:49:24 376
1079 Tom Hulbert Male 335 MOPEN 179 00:50:58 395 00:48:31 332
323 Gerard Small Male 336 M50-54 25 00:51:04 396 00:50:46 435
1082 Roy Jones Male 337 M55-59 20 00:51:06 397 00:50:39 430
1255 Peter Holian Male 338 M55-59 21 00:51:08 398 00:50:59 444
1172 Jess Garrigan Female 61 FOPEN 25 Liverpool Running Club 00:51:09 399 00:50:26 421
657 Peter Smith Male 339 MOPEN 180 00:51:09 400 00:50:21 417