Showing 301 to 400 of 1225 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
907 Derek Cunningham Male 248 M40-44 40 00:48:24 286 00:48:00 301
17 Alan Jameson Male 289 M40-44 46 00:49:43 342 00:48:02 302
420 Colin Jones Male 281 M55-59 16 00:49:25 328 00:48:02 303
1123 Andrew Morris Male 258 MOPEN 146 00:48:41 298 00:48:05 304
1024 Michael Greer Male 291 M40-44 47 Village Road Runners 00:49:48 344 00:48:06 305
1056 Marcus McCabe Male 276 MOPEN 151 00:49:12 319 00:48:06 306
1140 Peter Sandman Male 319 M45-49 46 00:50:26 377 00:48:06 307
858 Susan Rogers Female 39 F55-59 2 Mossley Hill A C 00:48:26 288 00:48:08 308
1347 Paula Dixon Female 43 FOPEN 18 Mossley Hill A C 00:49:08 315 00:48:11 309
767 Mark OCallaghan Male 253 MOPEN 143 00:48:32 292 00:48:14 310
628 Daniel Cox Male 278 MOPEN 152 00:49:20 324 00:48:15 311
1408 Aiden Spencer Male 251 M40-44 41 00:48:28 290 00:48:15 312
1370 Simon Gilby Male 261 M55-59 12 00:48:45 301 00:48:15 313
621 Sarah Bradley Female 38 FOPEN 16 00:48:23 285 00:48:15 314
229 Carola Robinson Female 55 F40-44 8 00:49:58 351 00:48:15 315
728 Peter Patrick Berry Male 296 MOPEN 159 00:49:57 350 00:48:17 316
665 Stuart Campbell Male 304 M45-49 42 00:50:09 361 00:48:18 317
34 Michael Pridgeon Male 254 MOPEN 144 00:48:36 293 00:48:19 318
1364 Richard Hogg Male 272 M45-49 35 00:49:07 314 00:48:22 319
754 Matthew Bowman Male 290 MOPEN 155 00:49:45 343 00:48:23 320
1330 Keith Williams Male 266 M55-59 14 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:48:56 308 00:48:25 321
519 Paul Rudd Male 271 M45-49 34 00:49:04 313 00:48:25 322
1114 Mike McNeilis Male 343 MOPEN 183 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:51:16 407 00:48:26 323
153 Matthew Rose Male 309 MOPEN 165 00:50:17 367 00:48:26 324
410 Danny French Male 311 M45-49 45 00:50:19 369 00:48:26 325
1146 Isaac Gilbert Male 307 MOPEN 163 00:50:13 365 00:48:27 326
1311 Sarah Lloyd Female 42 FOPEN 17 00:48:51 304 00:48:27 327
383 James Hurley Male 282 M50-54 22 00:49:29 331 00:48:27 328
457 Natalie Darlington Female 45 FOPEN 19 00:49:16 322 00:48:28 329
695 Gill Darby Female 41 F50-54 4 Penny Lane Striders 00:48:49 303 00:48:28 330
744 Martyn Parker Male 333 MOPEN 177 00:50:56 393 00:48:29 331
1079 Tom Hulbert Male 335 MOPEN 179 00:50:58 395 00:48:31 332
368 Matt Ashton Male 267 M45-49 33 Red Rose Road Runners 00:48:56 309 00:48:34 333
1012 Craig Murphy Male 308 MOPEN 164 00:50:17 366 00:48:36 334
1263 Mark Fawke Male 292 MOPEN 156 00:49:49 346 00:48:37 335
608 David Limbrick Male 263 M50-54 21 00:48:51 305 00:48:38 336
487 Andrew Thomas Male 269 M40-44 43 00:49:00 311 00:48:38 337
601 Paul Bevan Male 275 MOPEN 150 00:49:12 318 00:48:38 338
31 Paul Wildridge Male 279 M45-49 37 00:49:20 325 00:48:39 339
1144 Isaac Munn Male 318 MOPEN 170 00:50:26 376 00:48:41 340
459 Billy Sergeson Male 262 M45-49 32 Penny Lane Striders 00:48:48 302 00:48:41 341
1121 Alan Johnson Male 287 M45-49 40 FERC 00:49:41 339 00:48:41 342
616 Ian Milligan Male 324 M40-44 52 00:50:37 384 00:48:42 343
19 Mark Wilmshurst Male 300 M45-49 41 00:50:04 356 00:48:42 344
1358 Dave Parkinson Male 306 M40-44 50 00:50:11 363 00:48:43 345
93 Joanna Stevenson Female 44 F35-39 8 00:49:15 321 00:48:46 346
1200 Charlie Anderson Male 277 M40-44 44 00:49:15 320 00:48:47 347
1033 Lee Moore Male 303 MOPEN 162 00:50:09 360 00:48:51 348
900 Kenny Worrall Male 284 M40-44 45 Liverpool Running Club 00:49:36 336 00:48:54 349
82 Hannah Parker Smith Female 56 FOPEN 24 00:49:58 352 00:48:55 350
764 Graham Howell Male 270 M60-64 8 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:49:01 312 00:48:56 351
810 Nicholas Webb Male 299 M40-44 49 00:50:04 355 00:48:57 352
721 Ultan Mulhern Male 310 M45-49 44 00:50:18 368 00:49:00 353
178 Shawn Imeson Male 316 MOPEN 169 York Postal Harriers 00:50:23 374 00:49:02 354
893 Michael King Male 297 MOPEN 160 00:49:59 353 00:49:03 355
1215 Abigail Swainston Female 58 F35-39 11 00:50:13 364 00:49:05 356
1032 Ashley Tomlinson Male 283 MOPEN 154 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:49:31 332 00:49:05 357
1031 Nicola Tomlinson Female 50 FOPEN 22 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:49:32 333 00:49:05 358
191 Phillip Stanley Male 301 M50-54 23 00:50:07 358 00:49:06 359
803 Carole Morrison Female 53 F50-54 5 Birkenhead A C 00:49:42 340 00:49:07 360
398 Paul James Male 314 MOPEN 167 00:50:21 372 00:49:10 361
402 Kirn Garrity Female 46 F35-39 9 00:49:17 323 00:49:11 362
561 Glyn Holcroft Male 330 M65-69 4 00:50:52 390 00:49:11 363
725 Gareth Ellis Male 285 M45-49 38 00:49:39 337 00:49:11 364
231 Ricky Benson Male 298 MOPEN 161 00:49:59 354 00:49:14 365
403 Carla Povall Female 47 F35-39 10 00:49:21 326 00:49:14 366
109 Lyn Ebbrell Female 54 F50-54 6 Wirral A C 00:49:49 345 00:49:14 367
346 Charlotte Edgar Female 48 FOPEN 20 Village Road Runners 00:49:26 329 00:49:15 368
141 Laura Reese Female 49 FOPEN 21 00:49:27 330 00:49:16 369
1025 David Macdonald Male 293 MOPEN 157 00:49:49 347 00:49:17 370
694 Alastair Wilson Male 353 M45-49 49 00:51:27 420 00:49:17 371
341 Simon Boulton Male 340 M60-64 10 00:51:11 401 00:49:20 372
226 Charles Simpson Male 321 MOPEN 171 00:50:33 379 00:49:20 373
273 Tarron Bish Male 349 MOPEN 186 00:51:20 415 00:49:20 374
324 Rachel Rick Female 52 F55-59 3 Penny Lane Striders 00:49:36 335 00:49:21 375
603 Mark Hassall Male 334 MOPEN 178 00:50:57 394 00:49:24 376
337 Ian Hayhoe Male 347 M65-69 5 Village Road Runners 00:51:18 411 00:49:25 377
629 Jim Edwards Male 288 M60-64 9 Birkenhead A C 00:49:43 341 00:49:25 378
443 Andrew Beaumont Male 295 M40-44 48 00:49:55 349 00:49:26 379
1160 Rachel Campbell Female 51 FOPEN 23 00:49:33 334 00:49:27 380
376 Peter Bulmer Male 351 M50-54 27 00:51:24 417 00:49:32 381
769 Adam Lovelock Male 294 MOPEN 158 00:49:50 348 00:49:36 382
1141 Nichola Sandman Female 72 F40-44 13 00:51:58 437 00:49:38 383
993 Geoff Halliday Male 359 M40-44 53 00:51:45 428 00:49:38 384
1 Keith Peacock Male 317 M55-59 17 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:50:26 375 00:49:39 385
1417 A Garcia Female 59 F40-44 9 00:50:35 380 00:49:39 386
1418 Sandra Riley Female 60 F40-44 10 00:50:36 381 00:49:40 387
266 Peter Jones Male 320 M55-59 18 00:50:29 378 00:49:42 388
1268 Amanda Buckley Female 68 F45-49 5 00:51:31 422 00:49:42 389
987 Kenny Nolan Male 315 MOPEN 168 00:50:21 373 00:49:42 390
1258 Kevin Ankers Male 354 MOPEN 189 00:51:31 421 00:49:43 391
1224 Wayne Conway Male 342 MOPEN 182 00:51:16 406 00:49:43 392
41 James Towers Male 305 M45-49 43 00:50:09 362 00:49:44 393
299 Ray Murphy Male 364 M45-49 53 00:51:57 435 00:49:47 394
859 Pete Nelson Male 367 M50-54 28 00:51:59 439 00:49:51 395
36 Anna Louise Riley Female 57 F50-54 7 00:50:07 357 00:49:51 396
1097 Paul Ashcroft Male 352 MOPEN 188 00:51:26 419 00:49:52 397
734 Raul Mur Male 302 M50-54 24 00:50:08 359 00:49:52 398
163 Adam Todd Male 365 MOPEN 192 00:51:58 436 00:49:54 399
1413 Bryan McGiney Male 313 MOPEN 166 00:50:20 371 00:50:00 400