Showing 1 to 100 of 1225 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1417 A Garcia Female 59 F40-44 9 00:50:35 380 00:49:39 386
1332 Abigail Willmitt Female 19 FOPEN 8 00:45:45 187 00:45:20 194
1215 Abigail Swainston Female 58 F35-39 11 00:50:13 364 00:49:05 356
38 Abir Ali Male 433 MOPEN 232 00:54:09 546 00:52:15 513
1078 Adam Monks Male 22 MOPEN 14 00:37:18 22 00:37:13 23
1334 Adam Tysoe Male 222 MOPEN 130 Liverpool Running Club 00:47:42 251 00:46:52 255
563 Adam Leary Male 224 MOPEN 131 00:47:43 253 00:47:35 287
769 Adam Lovelock Male 294 MOPEN 158 00:49:50 348 00:49:36 382
163 Adam Todd Male 365 MOPEN 192 00:51:58 436 00:49:54 399
713 Adam McCready Male 516 MOPEN 269 00:56:50 674 00:55:10 662
1194 Adam Lambert Male 673 M40-44 101 01:08:24 1078 01:07:17 1087
1196 Adele Rosenbloom Female 103 F35-39 18 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:53:33 518 00:52:51 542
1354 Adian Wade Male 172 M45-49 18 00:46:05 194 00:44:29 171
286 Adrian Hamilton Male 90 M50-54 6 00:42:36 99 00:42:28 110
54 Adrian Shaw Male 145 M45-49 15 00:44:46 160 00:44:41 177
953 Aidan Kirwan Male 504 M55-59 37 00:56:15 654 00:55:22 673
1408 Aiden Spencer Male 251 M40-44 41 00:48:28 290 00:48:15 312
1027 Alan Kennedy Male 18 MOPEN 13 00:36:34 18 00:36:32 18
854 Alan Watson Male 127 M40-44 16 00:44:01 140 00:43:54 155
994 Alan Beaven Male 160 MOPEN 98 00:45:26 177 00:44:14 164
334 Alan Spencer Male 187 M50-54 16 00:46:32 210 00:46:02 221
133 Alan Myler Male 199 MOPEN 117 00:47:03 223 00:46:45 252
1121 Alan Johnson Male 287 M45-49 40 FERC 00:49:41 339 00:48:41 342
17 Alan Jameson Male 289 M40-44 46 00:49:43 342 00:48:02 302
871 Alan Barton Male 498 M40-44 72 Mossley Hill A C 00:56:04 646 00:54:02 605
1035 Alan Mawer Male 505 M40-44 73 00:56:15 655 00:54:46 646
890 Alan Engle Male 653 MOPEN 325 01:05:34 1014 01:02:59 986
570 Alan Brown Male 655 M55-59 52 01:06:04 1022 01:04:10 1012
885 Alasdair Jones Male 537 MOPEN 278 00:57:46 713 00:55:08 659
694 Alastair Wilson Male 353 M45-49 49 00:51:27 420 00:49:17 371
2 Alex Hall Male 3 MOPEN 3 Chester Tri Club 00:33:17 3 00:33:16 3
968 Alex Dee Male 64 MOPEN 44 00:41:11 68 00:40:44 61
545 Alex Bult Male 191 MOPEN 113 00:46:44 214 00:45:56 217
1229 Alex Holt Male 231 MOPEN 134 Southport Waterloo A C 00:47:52 262 00:45:24 198
243 Alex Totir Male 491 MOPEN 257 00:55:44 630 00:55:41 678
280 Alex Wheelan Male 587 MOPEN 299 01:00:00 820 00:58:01 789
278 Alex Lunt Female 249 FOPEN 98 01:00:26 843 00:57:59 787
1145 Alex Hatton Male 602 MOPEN 306 01:01:05 857 00:59:18 852
305 Alex Lawrie Male 618 M50-54 57 01:02:02 898 01:00:07 889
614 Alex Wilkinson Female 393 F35-39 84 01:07:33 1061 01:05:31 1050
1369 Alison Jones Female 207 F45-49 18 00:59:09 776 00:56:43 731
363 Alison Williams Female 219 F35-39 45 00:59:36 800 00:57:54 780
934 Alison Davenport Female 281 F35-39 56 01:02:05 900 00:59:43 866
536 Alison Fletcher Female 283 F40-44 50 01:02:06 903 00:59:54 874
1089 Alison Green Female 291 F35-39 58 01:02:26 915 01:00:01 884
61 Alison Reavy Female 396 F40-44 76 01:07:44 1065 01:07:12 1085
26 Alison Blackler Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1106 Alistair Rutherford Male 24 MOPEN 16 Sparkhill Harriers 00:37:24 24 00:37:21 24
860 Alistair Jones Male 273 M55-59 15 00:49:09 316 00:47:35 288
25 Alix Bee Female 81 F40-44 15 Village Road Runners 00:52:27 467 00:51:29 472
195 Allan Clarke Male 122 M45-49 11 00:43:40 133 00:43:27 140
309 Allan Corlett Male 684 M60-64 25 01:11:22 1124 01:10:32 1131
1162 Allison Keith Female 381 F40-44 71 01:06:49 1040 01:06:28 1070
1268 Amanda Buckley Female 68 F45-49 5 00:51:31 422 00:49:42 389
344 Amanda Deaves Female 104 F40-44 20 00:53:35 521 00:52:32 530
610 Amanda OKeeffe Female 155 F35-39 29 00:56:33 663 00:55:48 687
1359 Amanda Eason Female 492 F35-39 103 01:33:57 1208 01:32:32 1208
137 Amie Brown Female 414 FOPEN 142 01:08:44 1091 01:06:29 1071
607 Amy Probert Female 169 F35-39 32 00:57:18 696 00:54:51 651
1220 Amy Usher Female 268 FOPEN 107 Ellesmere Port Running Club 01:01:32 877 00:59:50 872
564 Andrea Woodside Female 173 F35-39 34 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:57:31 700 00:56:53 738
201 Andrea Sneddon Female 229 F45-49 24 00:59:56 813 00:59:22 857
167 Andrea Rice Female 410 F35-39 88 01:08:35 1087 01:06:59 1080
846 Andrea Yates Female 485 F45-49 53 01:22:53 1200 01:20:44 1199
332 Andrew Jones Male 25 MOPEN 17 Wrexham AAC 00:37:30 25 00:37:30 25
1328 Andrew Keeley Male 39 M50-54 3 Penny Lane Striders 00:39:28 41 00:39:21 43
1095 Andrew Leslie Male 83 MOPEN 58 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:23 92 00:42:15 103
1315 Andrew Biddle Male 87 MOPEN 60 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:29 96 00:41:52 90
111 Andrew Keenan Male 131 MOPEN 85 00:44:16 145 00:44:10 162
458 Andrew Owen Male 161 MOPEN 99 00:45:26 178 00:45:20 195
1411 Andrew Rogerson Male 255 M40-44 42 00:48:40 294 00:46:10 230
1123 Andrew Morris Male 258 MOPEN 146 00:48:41 298 00:48:05 304
487 Andrew Thomas Male 269 M40-44 43 00:49:00 311 00:48:38 337
443 Andrew Beaumont Male 295 M40-44 48 00:49:55 349 00:49:26 379
437 Andrew Williams Male 373 MOPEN 197 00:52:04 445 00:50:28 424
1357 Andrew Noon Male 376 M40-44 55 00:52:13 450 00:50:58 443
666 Andrew Jones Male 377 MOPEN 199 00:52:15 451 00:50:23 419
1205 Andrew Stamp Male 389 MOPEN 206 00:52:39 472 00:51:53 485
203 Andrew Marchetti Male 405 MOPEN 213 00:53:04 492 00:52:42 539
369 Andrew Dowdeswell Male 427 MOPEN 229 00:53:56 535 00:53:25 574
387 Andrew Cubbin Male 432 MOPEN 231 Village Road Runners 00:54:08 544 00:53:52 597
252 Andrew Collin Male 444 M60-64 13 00:54:20 559 00:53:26 576
936 Andrew Clouting Male 483 M55-59 34 00:55:29 617 00:53:57 601
1142 Andrew Cronshaw Male 493 MOPEN 259 00:55:48 634 00:54:09 615
212 Andrew Walls Male 500 MOPEN 262 00:56:05 649 00:55:33 675
406 Andrew Pettitt Male 508 M45-49 71 00:56:31 662 00:54:07 612
172 Andrew Banks Male 512 M45-49 72 00:56:46 670 00:55:45 681
813 Andrew Barker Male 538 MOPEN 279 00:57:46 714 00:56:21 714
1331 Andrew Jones Male 649 MOPEN 324 01:05:08 1002 01:02:57 985
824 Andy Gary Male 92 M40-44 12 00:42:43 101 00:42:24 106
1002 Andy Burnett Male 124 M60-64 4 00:43:54 137 00:43:34 144
660 Angela Crossland Female 141 F35-39 24 00:55:48 633 00:53:13 565
314 Angela Malone Female 246 F40-44 43 01:00:21 839 00:58:43 828
484 Angela Gwynn Female 350 F60-64 6 01:04:54 997 01:03:31 997
853 Angela Gichuki Female 439 FOPEN 151 01:11:21 1122 01:10:25 1127
1297 Angela Hubble Female 447 F40-44 88 01:12:55 1138 01:10:44 1133
801 Anita Morgan Female 376 F45-49 41 01:06:38 1033 01:05:25 1044
507 Anita Gillen Female 478 F45-49 51 01:18:15 1186 01:16:46 1186
336 Ann Robson Female 401 F35-39 86 01:07:53 1072 01:06:15 1064
258 Ann Sharp Female 430 F40-44 83 01:10:27 1111 01:08:44 1113