Showing 1 to 100 of 1225 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1336 Tarus Elly Male 1 MOPEN 1 Salford Harriers 00:31:26 1 00:31:25 1
1416 Sophie Hunt Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:38:31 31 00:38:28 31
1313 James Riley Male 2 MOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:31:37 2 00:31:36 2
951 Jennifer Clague Female 2 F40-44 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:38:51 33 00:38:50 33
2 Alex Hall Male 3 MOPEN 3 Chester Tri Club 00:33:17 3 00:33:16 3
1164 Caroline Harlan-Marks Female 3 F35-39 1 Bournville Harriers 00:40:37 57 00:40:32 58
142 Ben Reese Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:33:41 4 00:33:40 4
1407 Clare Constable Female 4 F40-44 2 00:40:52 59 00:40:49 63
1316 Brendan Rothery Male 5 MOPEN 5 Eryri Harriers 00:33:47 5 00:33:47 5
1107 Sarah Jones Female 5 FOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:41:50 76 00:41:49 88
927 Xavier Desse Male 6 M40-44 1 Wirral A C 00:33:48 6 00:33:47 6
867 Helen Jane Davies Female 6 FOPEN 3 Mossley Hill A C 00:42:00 79 00:41:50 89
3 David Alcock Male 7 MOPEN 6 Thames Hares & Hounds 00:34:28 7 00:34:27 7
1404 Bethan Gay Female 7 FOPEN 4 University of Liverpool 00:42:01 80 00:41:57 92
1028 Timothy Ross Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:34:35 8 00:34:33 8
1322 Natalie Palin Female 8 F35-39 2 Liverpool Running Club 00:42:12 88 00:42:10 100
960 Michael Fitzsimmons Male 9 MOPEN 8 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:34:52 9 00:34:50 9
715 Camille Aryeetey Female 9 F40-44 3 00:42:21 90 00:42:11 101
727 Peter Green Male 10 MOPEN 9 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:34:52 10 00:34:50 10
1004 Ellen Darroch Female 10 F50-54 1 00:43:20 120 00:43:15 132
941 Colin Bishop Male 11 M50-54 1 Helsby Running Club 00:35:20 11 00:35:19 11
464 Carol Paxton Female 11 F35-39 3 00:43:37 130 00:43:32 142
4 Wojciech Robak Male 12 MOPEN 10 00:35:24 12 00:35:21 12
791 Caroline Hall Female 12 F40-44 4 00:43:40 134 00:43:12 129
757 Joseph Boden Male 13 MOPEN 11 Wallasey A C 00:35:24 13 00:35:22 13
396 Kathryn Lland Female 13 FOPEN 5 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:43:44 135 00:43:29 141
950 Gareth Howell Male 14 MOPEN 12 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:35:31 14 00:35:29 14
1117 Jane Ashbrook Female 14 F35-39 4 Helsby Running Club 00:44:14 144 00:43:52 153
1017 Tony Lawlor Male 15 M50-54 2 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:35:40 15 00:35:39 15
977 Sheila Rae Female 15 F45-49 1 Wallasey A C 00:44:40 156 00:44:28 170
787 Kelvin Dickinson Male 16 M40-44 2 00:35:50 16 00:35:48 16
1301 Nicki Blair Female 16 FOPEN 6 00:44:51 163 00:43:04 127
1355 Chris Yorke Male 17 M45-49 1 North Wales Road Runners 00:36:32 17 00:36:31 17
939 Sharon Connor Female 17 F35-39 5 Mossley Hill A C 00:45:07 171 00:44:58 187
1027 Alan Kennedy Male 18 MOPEN 13 00:36:34 18 00:36:32 18
1337 Kate McGing Female 18 FOPEN 7 Penny Lane Striders 00:45:34 183 00:44:56 185
358 John Armstrong Male 19 M45-49 2 Wallasey A C 00:36:35 19 00:36:33 19
1332 Abigail Willmitt Female 19 FOPEN 8 00:45:45 187 00:45:20 194
1307 Simon Jeffs Male 20 M40-44 3 Wirral A C 00:36:55 20 00:36:53 20
1256 Janet Neville Female 20 F50-54 2 00:45:47 188 00:44:38 176
904 Kevin Brennen Male 21 M45-49 3 St. Helens Striders 00:37:06 21 00:36:59 21
66 Hayley Winder Female 21 F35-39 6 Salford Harriers 00:45:57 191 00:45:53 215
1078 Adam Monks Male 22 MOPEN 14 00:37:18 22 00:37:13 23
333 Katie McLoughlin Female 22 FOPEN 9 00:46:01 192 00:44:03 158
1335 David Swanick Male 23 MOPEN 15 Mersey Tri Club 00:37:19 23 00:37:12 22
761 Evonne Riley Female 23 F40-44 5 00:46:30 208 00:46:14 234
1106 Alistair Rutherford Male 24 MOPEN 16 Sparkhill Harriers 00:37:24 24 00:37:21 24
1421 Katherine Sharkey Female 24 FOPEN 10 00:46:53 219 00:46:16 236
332 Andrew Jones Male 25 MOPEN 17 Wrexham AAC 00:37:30 25 00:37:30 25
463 Joyce Atherden Female 25 F55-59 1 00:47:11 230 00:46:17 238
1026 John Leach Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:37:57 26 00:37:54 27
1333 Catherine Gibson Female 26 F35-39 7 00:47:20 236 00:46:12 233
1179 Dominic Cooper Male 27 MOPEN 19 Mossley Hill A C 00:37:57 27 00:37:48 26
480 Sharon Darroch Female 27 F45-49 2 Birkenhead A C 00:47:23 241 00:47:14 270
284 Slava Osipovs Male 28 MOPEN 20 00:38:09 28 00:38:07 28
9 Rosemary Rogers Female 28 F60-64 1 West Cheshire A C 00:47:31 246 00:47:28 284
1320 Lyndon Easthope Male 29 MOPEN 21 Penny Lane Striders 00:38:14 29 00:38:12 29
307 Sue Cronshaw Female 29 F40-44 6 00:47:34 248 00:47:18 272
1325 Simon O'Brien Male 30 MOPEN 22 Mersey Tri Club 00:38:22 30 00:38:19 30
1151 Gillian Verdin Female 30 FOPEN 11 Liverpool Running Club 00:47:44 254 00:46:54 257
1189 Eric Ranson Male 31 M40-44 4 00:38:44 32 00:38:40 32
1365 Emma Andrew Female 31 F40-44 7 00:47:46 257 00:46:56 259
750 Nick Wilson Male 32 M40-44 5 Wirral A C 00:38:57 34 00:38:55 34
605 Janet Williams Female 32 FOPEN 12 00:47:53 264 00:45:12 191
1308 Colin Westhead Male 33 MOPEN 23 00:39:11 35 00:39:07 36
465 Holly Metcalfe Female 33 FOPEN 13 00:47:54 265 00:47:45 294
351 Matthew Collins Male 34 MOPEN 24 Mossley Hill A C 00:39:13 36 00:39:03 35
1088 Fiona Macleod Female 34 FOPEN 14 00:47:59 269 00:46:47 254
270 Joe Grundy Male 35 MOPEN 25 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:39:16 37 00:39:12 38
204 Lesley Wong Female 35 F45-49 3 00:48:02 275 00:47:27 282
582 Sam Myers Male 36 MOPEN 26 00:39:18 38 00:39:14 39
118 Sarah Briscoe Female 36 F45-49 4 00:48:05 277 00:47:52 298
921 Rob Jones Male 37 MOPEN 27 Chester Tri Club 00:39:18 39 00:39:09 37
1218 Kirsten Wilson Female 37 FOPEN 15 00:48:08 280 00:47:42 291
888 Owen Burns Male 38 M40-44 6 Mossley Hill A C 00:39:19 40 00:39:17 41
621 Sarah Bradley Female 38 FOPEN 16 00:48:23 285 00:48:15 314
1328 Andrew Keeley Male 39 M50-54 3 Penny Lane Striders 00:39:28 41 00:39:21 43
858 Susan Rogers Female 39 F55-59 2 Mossley Hill A C 00:48:26 288 00:48:08 308
923 James Atkinson Male 40 M45-49 4 Chester Tri Club 00:39:29 42 00:39:19 42
738 Debbie Rothwell Female 40 F50-54 3 00:48:41 296 00:47:21 276
1304 Richard Williams Male 41 MOPEN 28 00:39:30 43 00:39:24 44
695 Gill Darby Female 41 F50-54 4 Penny Lane Striders 00:48:49 303 00:48:28 330
1072 Neil Robinson Male 42 MOPEN 29 00:39:30 44 00:39:24 45
1311 Sarah Lloyd Female 42 FOPEN 17 00:48:51 304 00:48:27 327
751 John Jones Male 43 M45-49 5 00:39:41 45 00:39:35 47
1347 Paula Dixon Female 43 FOPEN 18 Mossley Hill A C 00:49:08 315 00:48:11 309
793 Stuart Hill Male 44 MOPEN 30 Sunlight Runners 00:39:44 46 00:39:36 48
93 Joanna Stevenson Female 44 F35-39 8 00:49:15 321 00:48:46 346
1275 Ian Dickson Male 45 M45-49 6 00:39:45 47 00:39:29 46
457 Natalie Darlington Female 45 FOPEN 19 00:49:16 322 00:48:28 329
429 Richard Bargh Male 46 MOPEN 31 00:39:46 48 00:39:43 50
402 Kirn Garrity Female 46 F35-39 9 00:49:17 323 00:49:11 362
1257 Anthony Cassidy Male 47 M40-44 7 Mossley Hill A C 00:39:51 49 00:39:42 49
403 Carla Povall Female 47 F35-39 10 00:49:21 326 00:49:14 366
123 Rob Pearse Male 48 M40-44 8 00:39:54 50 00:39:51 51
346 Charlotte Edgar Female 48 FOPEN 20 Village Road Runners 00:49:26 329 00:49:15 368
1128 Roger Whitehead Male 49 M45-49 7 Bramhall Runners 00:40:05 51 00:39:53 52
141 Laura Reese Female 49 FOPEN 21 00:49:27 330 00:49:16 369
1199 Luke Ellis Male 50 MOPEN 32 West Cheshire A C 00:40:14 52 00:40:13 55
1031 Nicola Tomlinson Female 50 FOPEN 22 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:49:32 333 00:49:05 358