Showing 1 to 100 of 1225 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1143 Jake Adams Male 594 MOPEN 301 01:00:23 841 00:58:37 821
631 Louise Adlington Female 399 FOPEN 138 Liverpool running club 01:07:51 1070 01:06:16 1065
1425 Iftikhar Ahmed Male 613 MOPEN 313 01:01:57 892 01:01:50 947
433 Matthew Ainslie Male 607 MOPEN 309 01:01:17 867 00:59:50 871
3 David Alcock Male 7 MOPEN 6 Thames Hares & Hounds 00:34:28 7 00:34:27 7
38 Abir Ali Male 433 MOPEN 232 00:54:09 546 00:52:15 513
227 Wayne Allen Male 188 MOPEN 111 00:46:35 211 00:46:17 237
1200 Charlie Anderson Male 277 M40-44 44 00:49:15 320 00:48:47 347
1090 James Anderson Male 525 MOPEN 272 00:57:10 691 00:55:31 674
1365 Emma Andrew Female 31 F40-44 7 00:47:46 257 00:46:56 259
1258 Kevin Ankers Male 354 MOPEN 189 00:51:31 421 00:49:43 391
560 Helen Appleby-Perry Female 459 F40-44 90 01:14:16 1157 01:12:11 1152
288 Vikki Arista Female 327 F40-44 61 01:03:41 965 01:01:17 931
358 John Armstrong Male 19 M45-49 2 Wallasey A C 00:36:35 19 00:36:33 19
812 Lisa Arrowsmith Female 374 F35-39 82 01:06:28 1031 01:05:02 1036
715 Camille Aryeetey Female 9 F40-44 3 00:42:21 90 00:42:11 101
1117 Jane Ashbrook Female 14 F35-39 4 Helsby Running Club 00:44:14 144 00:43:52 153
842 Chris Ashbrook Male 329 MOPEN 175 00:50:50 389 00:50:29 425
1097 Paul Ashcroft Male 352 MOPEN 188 00:51:26 419 00:49:52 397
210 David Ashton Male 179 MOPEN 108 00:46:20 201 00:45:39 207
368 Matt Ashton Male 267 M45-49 33 Red Rose Road Runners 00:48:56 309 00:48:34 333
80 Georgina Ashton Female 62 FOPEN 26 00:51:12 403 00:50:51 436
1126 Katherine Astbury Female 241 FOPEN 93 01:00:09 832 00:58:38 822
463 Joyce Atherden Female 25 F55-59 1 00:47:11 230 00:46:17 238
923 James Atkinson Male 40 M45-49 4 Chester Tri Club 00:39:29 42 00:39:19 42
558 Paul Avison Male 132 M40-44 18 00:44:17 146 00:43:48 151
559 Joanne Avison Female 356 F40-44 70 01:05:19 1005 01:04:10 1011
87 Judy Baigent Female 404 F45-49 44 01:08:08 1076 01:07:34 1095
171 Michael Bailey Male 393 M40-44 58 00:52:48 479 00:52:36 534
65 Kay Baker Female 87 FOPEN 37 00:52:58 488 00:51:56 492
1346 Christine Bale Female 279 F65-69 2 01:01:54 890 01:00:15 892
474 Jack Balkham Male 603 MOPEN 307 01:01:07 860 00:58:55 833
1009 Lee Ball Male 97 MOPEN 64 00:42:53 106 00:42:45 116
128 Thomas Ball Male 211 MOPEN 123 00:47:21 237 00:47:05 266
172 Andrew Banks Male 512 M45-49 72 00:56:46 670 00:55:45 681
429 Richard Bargh Male 46 MOPEN 31 00:39:46 48 00:39:43 50
537 Sandra Barker Female 163 F50-54 13 00:57:03 683 00:56:13 709
813 Andrew Barker Male 538 MOPEN 279 00:57:46 714 00:56:21 714
467 Anna Barker Female 223 FOPEN 89 00:59:46 806 00:57:24 760
213 Elizabeth Barlow Female 106 FOPEN 45 00:53:41 526 00:52:27 527
269 Stephanie Barratt Female 235 F40-44 42 01:00:01 823 00:59:00 837
268 Graeme Barratt-Prew Male 588 M40-44 92 01:00:00 822 00:58:59 836
746 Paul Barrett Male 451 M40-44 66 00:54:38 573 00:52:09 507
8 Jenny Barrow Female 288 F45-49 29 Team Phizzy Pigs 01:02:10 909 01:00:50 915
871 Alan Barton Male 498 M40-44 72 Mossley Hill A C 00:56:04 646 00:54:02 605
594 Stephen Barton Male 531 MOPEN 274 00:57:34 704 00:55:16 668
262 Rebecca Baty Female 333 F40-44 63 01:03:56 972 01:02:32 973
1178 Liva Baumane Female 76 FOPEN 31 00:52:18 456 00:50:54 439
980 Carl Baxter Male 709 MOPEN 348 01:18:46 1187 01:17:45 1188
1049 James Bayford Male 130 MOPEN 84 00:44:10 143 00:42:26 108
626 Stephen Bayliss Male 644 M55-59 50 01:04:09 981 01:03:17 991
1368 Kevin Beard Male 530 M40-44 79 00:57:34 703 00:55:16 669
1288 Clive Beasor Male 176 M50-54 14 00:46:13 198 00:45:14 192
443 Andrew Beaumont Male 295 M40-44 48 00:49:55 349 00:49:26 379
994 Alan Beaven Male 160 MOPEN 98 00:45:26 177 00:44:14 164
918 Trudy Bedford Female 383 F35-39 83 01:07:00 1043 01:06:22 1068
25 Alix Bee Female 81 F40-44 15 Village Road Runners 00:52:27 467 00:51:29 472
554 Samantha Beecham Female 469 F40-44 92 01:16:12 1174 01:15:22 1179
636 Brian Beecroft Male 76 M60-64 2 Wirral A C 00:42:06 83 00:41:10 72
1237 Jayne Bell Female 420 F40-44 80 Alchester Running Club 01:09:10 1100 01:07:28 1093
641 Claire Bennet Female 310 F40-44 58 01:03:03 941 01:02:25 969
416 Don Bennett Male 387 M60-64 11 Bramhall Runners 00:52:37 470 00:51:02 449
529 David Bennett Male 520 M55-59 38 00:57:00 681 00:56:30 720
417 Jo Bennett Female 462 F55-59 24 Bramhall Runners 01:14:40 1163 01:13:03 1156
231 Ricky Benson Male 298 MOPEN 161 00:49:59 354 00:49:14 365
542 Sally Bentley Female 86 F40-44 17 00:52:43 476 00:51:58 495
489 Roy Bethel Male 370 M55-59 26 00:52:00 442 00:51:34 476
601 Paul Bevan Male 275 MOPEN 150 00:49:12 318 00:48:38 338
1315 Andrew Biddle Male 87 MOPEN 60 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:29 96 00:41:52 90
1069 Michelle Bird Female 191 F40-44 32 00:58:32 749 00:58:02 791
240 Debi Bird Female 352 F45-49 39 01:04:58 999 01:04:22 1019
273 Tarron Bish Male 349 MOPEN 186 00:51:20 415 00:49:20 374
941 Colin Bishop Male 11 M50-54 1 Helsby Running Club 00:35:20 11 00:35:19 11
438 Clive Black Male 545 M50-54 41 00:58:04 725 00:56:09 706
26 Alison Blackler Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1301 Nicki Blair Female 16 FOPEN 6 00:44:51 163 00:43:04 127
1363 Joe Blower Male 396 MOPEN 210 00:52:52 482 00:50:27 423
757 Joseph Boden Male 13 MOPEN 11 Wallasey A C 00:35:24 13 00:35:22 13
509 David Boland Male 169 M55-59 6 00:45:48 189 00:45:37 206
1076 Joanne Bolton Female 185 F40-44 30 00:58:23 738 00:55:46 685
1323 Shirley Bonner Female 233 F35-39 49 00:59:59 818 00:59:15 847
494 Mariola Borkowska Female 114 F40-44 22 00:54:10 549 00:53:17 570
1202 Nicholas Botfield Male 544 MOPEN 284 00:57:59 723 00:55:50 692
341 Simon Boulton Male 340 M60-64 10 00:51:11 401 00:49:20 372
249 Daniel Bourne Male 679 MOPEN 336 01:08:47 1094 01:08:32 1108
781 Roy Bowker Male 372 M55-59 27 00:52:03 444 00:50:02 403
754 Matthew Bowman Male 290 MOPEN 155 00:49:45 343 00:48:23 320
1047 Matthew Bown Male 668 MOPEN 333 01:07:30 1059 01:05:32 1051
911 Graham Boyd Male 445 M55-59 33 00:54:29 562 00:52:53 545
1277 Keith Boyle Male 385 M40-44 57 Penny Lane Striders 00:52:24 465 00:50:58 442
572 Kevin Boyle Male 536 M55-59 41 00:57:46 712 00:56:28 718
233 Simon Boynton Male 346 MOPEN 184 00:51:18 410 00:50:32 426
677 Roger Brace Male 720 M70+ 6 01:43:50 1213 01:43:46 1214
621 Sarah Bradley Female 38 FOPEN 16 00:48:23 285 00:48:15 314
199 Thomas Bradley Male 383 MOPEN 203 00:52:22 461 00:50:35 428
990 Sue Bradley Female 131 F45-49 9 Penny Lane Striders 00:55:09 600 00:54:45 645
731 Paul Bradley Male 492 MOPEN 258 00:55:45 631 00:53:42 589
200 Kate Bradley Female 372 FOPEN 130 01:06:24 1029 01:04:37 1026
555 Mike Bradshaw Male 356 M45-49 51 00:51:36 424 00:50:27 422
593 Paul Brady Male 95 M45-49 9 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:47 104 00:42:32 114