Showing 201 to 300 of 1225 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
214 John Cooper Male 584 M45-49 76 00:59:50 809 00:57:33 767
1197 Sally Cooper Female 292 F40-44 52 01:02:31 917 01:00:32 902
1217 Sean Corfe Male 547 M45-49 73 00:58:09 730 00:56:59 740
1254 Lisa Jayne Corkhill Female 182 F35-39 37 00:58:07 728 00:57:42 773
308 Arlene Corlett Female 440 F60-64 8 01:11:22 1123 01:10:31 1130
309 Allan Corlett Male 684 M60-64 25 01:11:22 1124 01:10:32 1131
1166 Graham Corns Male 703 M50-54 66 01:15:58 1169 01:13:50 1164
1046 Kevin Cornwell Male 452 MOPEN 242 00:54:38 575 00:53:41 586
1029 Sarah Corran Female 120 F40-44 23 00:54:34 568 00:53:25 575
550 Becky Corran Female 166 FOPEN 69 00:57:08 690 00:56:10 708
1150 Jacob Cosgrave Male 58 MOPEN 38 00:40:59 62 00:39:14 40
753 Jennifer Cottam Female 408 FOPEN 140 01:08:29 1081 01:07:07 1083
1252 Joyce Cottrell Female 274 F60-64 4 01:01:43 885 01:00:39 910
546 Jane Cottrell Female 378 F55-59 20 01:06:48 1037 01:05:34 1052
975 Richard Coughlin Male 526 M60-64 19 00:57:14 693 00:57:00 743
747 John Courtney Male 152 M40-44 21 00:45:00 168 00:42:31 112
1212 Mark Cowan Male 198 MOPEN 116 00:47:01 222 00:44:28 169
628 Daniel Cox Male 278 MOPEN 152 00:49:20 324 00:48:15 311
412 Tony Craig Male 123 M45-49 12 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:43:51 136 00:43:21 137
428 Catriona Crawford Female 267 F40-44 47 01:01:24 876 00:59:05 842
445 Matt Cronshaw Male 157 M40-44 23 00:45:13 174 00:44:57 186
307 Sue Cronshaw Female 29 F40-44 6 00:47:34 248 00:47:18 272
1142 Andrew Cronshaw Male 493 MOPEN 259 00:55:48 634 00:54:09 615
234 Claire Crookham Female 139 F45-49 11 00:55:43 628 00:55:16 667
590 David Crosby Male 471 M60-64 14 00:55:12 602 00:54:51 652
660 Angela Crossland Female 141 F35-39 24 00:55:48 633 00:53:13 565
387 Andrew Cubbin Male 432 MOPEN 231 Village Road Runners 00:54:08 544 00:53:52 597
882 Lesley-Anne Cucksey Female 353 F50-54 22 01:05:08 1001 01:02:56 984
183 Ashlea Cummins Female 448 FOPEN 153 01:13:04 1141 01:10:48 1134
455 Katie Cunliffe Female 109 FOPEN 47 00:53:57 536 00:53:08 561
907 Derek Cunningham Male 248 M40-44 40 00:48:24 286 00:48:00 301
606 Philip Cunnington Male 641 M40-44 96 01:04:00 977 01:02:44 976
511 Kevin Curtis Male 240 M55-59 11 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:48:02 274 00:47:52 297
740 Craig Curtis Male 661 MOPEN 330 Ellesmere Port Running Club 01:07:02 1045 01:05:10 1042
748 Graham Cushion Male 119 MOPEN 79 Liverpool Running Club 00:43:36 129 00:43:12 128
1111 Sarah-Jane Dalton Female 77 FOPEN 32 00:52:18 457 00:51:18 465
35 David Daly Male 77 MOPEN 52 00:42:08 84 00:42:04 97
818 Jenny Daly Female 373 F35-39 81 01:06:27 1030 01:05:01 1035
695 Gill Darby Female 41 F50-54 4 Penny Lane Striders 00:48:49 303 00:48:28 330
696 Sam Darby Male 440 M55-59 32 Penny Lane Striders 00:54:17 554 00:51:48 481
1063 Ben Darby Male 443 MOPEN 238 00:54:19 558 00:52:02 502
1065 Marcus Darby Male 447 MOPEN 240 00:54:31 565 00:52:14 512
457 Natalie Darlington Female 45 FOPEN 19 00:49:16 322 00:48:28 329
708 Caroline Darlys Female 198 FOPEN 81 00:59:01 764 00:57:21 756
1004 Ellen Darroch Female 10 F50-54 1 00:43:20 120 00:43:15 132
481 Bernie Darroch Male 185 M40-44 26 00:46:28 207 00:46:24 241
480 Sharon Darroch Female 27 F45-49 2 Birkenhead A C 00:47:23 241 00:47:14 270
15 Carl Davenport Male 186 M45-49 22 Village Road Runners 00:46:31 209 00:46:10 229
934 Alison Davenport Female 281 F35-39 56 01:02:05 900 00:59:43 866
96 Rebecca Davidson Female 387 FOPEN 134 01:07:09 1052 01:05:26 1045
867 Helen Jane Davies Female 6 FOPEN 3 Mossley Hill A C 00:42:00 79 00:41:50 89
426 Mark Davies Male 207 M45-49 26 Southport Waterloo A C 00:47:17 232 00:47:00 265
1159 Thomas Davies Male 218 MOPEN 126 00:47:30 245 00:47:19 274
1289 Jay Davies Male 350 MOPEN 187 00:51:21 416 00:50:00 402
958 Nicci Davies Female 89 F55-59 4 Wallasey A C 00:53:07 496 00:52:02 500
820 Robert Davies Male 465 MOPEN 248 00:55:00 593 00:54:36 637
144 Mark Davies Male 467 MOPEN 250 00:55:04 595 00:54:46 647
972 Jacqui Davies Female 130 F50-54 12 00:55:08 599 00:54:34 635
819 Ernest Davies Male 487 M60-64 18 00:55:38 624 00:54:20 624
1291 Connor Davies Male 502 MOPEN 264 00:56:07 651 00:54:47 649
156 Steven Davies Male 513 M50-54 37 00:56:46 671 00:55:46 684
541 Craig Davies Male 579 MOPEN 296 00:59:34 797 00:59:08 843
190 Christine Davies Female 286 F50-54 19 01:02:07 906 01:01:31 940
256 Ginga Davies Male 694 MOPEN 342 01:13:07 1142 01:12:02 1148
435 Nicola Davis Female 487 FOPEN 165 01:23:28 1203 01:22:01 1202
192 Annemarieke De Joode Female 154 F45-49 13 00:56:29 661 00:56:03 699
344 Amanda Deaves Female 104 F40-44 20 00:53:35 521 00:52:32 530
968 Alex Dee Male 64 MOPEN 44 00:41:11 68 00:40:44 61
967 Peter Dee Male 65 M50-54 4 00:41:11 69 00:40:46 62
786 Cherrylyn DeJesus Female 400 FOPEN 139 01:07:51 1071 01:05:29 1049
569 Joe Delaney Male 622 M55-59 47 Village Road Runners 01:02:19 910 00:59:42 865
567 Clare Delaney Female 289 F40-44 51 01:02:19 911 00:59:43 867
1034 Marg Delaney Female 315 F60-64 5 Birkenhead A C 01:03:19 949 01:03:04 987
568 James Delaney Male 643 MOPEN 323 01:04:08 980 01:01:31 939
566 Kate Delaney Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
578 Barry Dempsey Male 630 M40-44 95 01:02:53 930 01:01:37 942
927 Xavier Desse Male 6 M40-44 1 Wirral A C 00:33:48 6 00:33:47 6
1285 Hannah Devon Female 411 FOPEN 141 01:08:36 1088 01:08:08 1102
1019 Neil Diamond Male 413 MOPEN 220 00:53:29 511 00:52:24 521
787 Kelvin Dickinson Male 16 M40-44 2 00:35:50 16 00:35:48 16
1015 Ian Dickman Male 534 MOPEN 276 00:57:43 710 00:56:08 705
1275 Ian Dickson Male 45 M45-49 6 00:39:45 47 00:39:29 46
758 John Dickson Male 595 M55-59 45 01:00:27 845 00:58:58 835
18 Sydney Dickson Male 662 M60-64 23 01:07:05 1047 01:04:57 1033
11 Liver Bird Dillon Female 294 F35-39 60 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:02:37 921 01:00:11 891
1347 Paula Dixon Female 43 FOPEN 18 Mossley Hill A C 00:49:08 315 00:48:11 309
365 Rachael Dobby Female 204 F35-39 42 00:59:09 772 00:57:38 770
822 Kevin Dobson Male 635 M45-49 82 01:03:20 950 01:01:25 935
1412 Jessica Dodson Female 134 FOPEN 57 00:55:26 614 00:54:38 639
821 Sunni Dokia Female 67 FOPEN 27 00:51:26 418 00:50:10 406
409 Sarah Donohue Female 328 FOPEN 117 01:03:44 966 01:02:52 983
1203 Emma Doolan Female 174 FOPEN 71 00:57:34 705 00:56:08 704
875 James Doran Male 204 MOPEN 120 00:47:11 228 00:46:18 239
369 Andrew Dowdeswell Male 427 MOPEN 229 00:53:56 535 00:53:25 574
1135 Kate Downes Female 132 FOPEN 56 00:55:15 604 00:53:08 560
1204 Paul Doyle Male 181 M50-54 15 00:46:21 203 00:46:11 231
964 Catherine Doyle Female 157 F35-39 30 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:56:40 668 00:55:50 691
772 Joanne Doyle Female 256 FOPEN 102 01:01:05 858 01:00:42 911
331 Rebecca Doyle Female 303 F40-44 55 01:02:56 933 01:01:42 944
1183 Darren Draper Male 463 MOPEN 247 00:54:59 591 00:53:23 572