Showing 301 to 400 of 1225 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
676 Linda Drayton Female 258 F55-59 13 01:01:09 861 00:58:57 834
745 John Duckers Male 557 M65-69 8 00:58:30 745 00:56:29 719
652 Anna Duffy Female 230 F45-49 25 00:59:56 814 00:58:01 788
651 Jonathan Duffy Male 585 M50-54 49 Triathlon England 00:59:56 815 00:57:58 786
983 Barry Duncan Male 341 MOPEN 181 00:51:12 402 00:50:11 409
1001 Sarah Duncan Male 711 M40-44 104 01:18:54 1189 01:17:55 1189
912 Mark Dunning Male 120 MOPEN 80 00:43:39 131 00:43:13 130
1155 Michael Dunning Male 268 MOPEN 149 00:48:59 310 00:47:35 286
1083 Ian Dunning Male 392 MOPEN 209 00:52:46 478 00:51:20 467
848 Patricia Eadie Female 140 F55-59 7 00:55:48 632 00:54:08 614
1359 Amanda Eason Female 492 F35-39 103 01:33:57 1208 01:32:32 1208
1338 Paul East Male 189 MOPEN 112 00:46:42 212 00:45:35 203
1320 Lyndon Easthope Male 29 MOPEN 21 Penny Lane Striders 00:38:14 29 00:38:12 29
765 Russell Eaton Male 86 M45-49 8 00:42:28 95 00:42:24 107
689 Zoe Eaton Female 143 F35-39 25 00:55:55 639 00:54:50 650
109 Lyn Ebbrell Female 54 F50-54 6 Wirral A C 00:49:49 345 00:49:14 367
346 Charlotte Edgar Female 48 FOPEN 20 Village Road Runners 00:49:26 329 00:49:15 368
345 Janet Edgar Female 123 F55-59 6 Village Road Runners 00:54:38 574 00:54:27 629
600 Derek Edwards Male 259 M45-49 31 00:48:42 299 00:47:39 290
629 Jim Edwards Male 288 M60-64 9 Birkenhead A C 00:49:43 341 00:49:25 378
1080 Paul Edwards Male 532 MOPEN 275 00:57:37 707 00:57:05 749
985 Steve Edwards Male 564 M45-49 75 00:58:50 758 00:58:36 820
630 Maureen Edwards Female 240 F60-64 3 Birkenhead A C 01:00:06 831 00:59:46 869
208 Elizabeth Edwards Female 245 FOPEN 97 01:00:20 838 00:59:03 839
1058 Jane Edwards Female 278 F35-39 55 01:01:52 889 01:00:34 903
1167 Paul Edwards Male 652 M65-69 9 01:05:32 1012 01:03:36 1000
209 Stephen Edwards Male 701 M55-59 59 01:14:37 1162 01:13:19 1161
592 Justine Edwards Female 470 F35-39 99 01:16:12 1175 01:15:22 1180
823 Mike Elliott Male 543 M40-44 80 00:57:58 722 00:57:20 755
1199 Luke Ellis Male 50 MOPEN 32 West Cheshire A C 00:40:14 52 00:40:13 55
725 Gareth Ellis Male 285 M45-49 38 00:49:39 337 00:49:11 364
946 John Ellis Male 455 MOPEN 243 00:54:45 579 00:54:06 610
425 Katie Ellis Female 280 FOPEN 112 01:01:59 894 01:00:04 885
325 Peter Ellis Male 616 M55-59 46 01:02:02 896 01:00:07 887
766 Toni Ellis Female 475 FOPEN 163 01:17:02 1182 01:14:28 1175
1336 Tarus Elly Male 1 MOPEN 1 Salford Harriers 00:31:26 1 00:31:25 1
33 Gary Elwill Male 468 MOPEN 251 00:55:05 596 00:53:43 590
890 Alan Engle Male 653 MOPEN 325 01:05:34 1014 01:02:59 986
889 Lynne Engle Female 491 FOPEN 166 01:24:39 1207 01:23:11 1207
343 Chris English Male 180 M40-44 25 00:46:21 202 00:45:42 209
500 Juan Espada Male 457 M50-54 33 00:54:46 582 00:54:06 611
265 Lynne Espie Female 406 F55-59 21 01:08:25 1079 01:07:19 1089
259 Sue Euers Female 228 F40-44 40 00:59:55 812 00:59:10 845
901 Les Evans Male 421 M55-59 30 00:53:42 527 00:50:56 441
1109 Linda Evans Female 156 F40-44 27 00:56:37 665 00:56:03 700
532 Peter Evans Male 586 MOPEN 298 01:00:00 819 00:58:18 806
1186 David Evans Male 605 M50-54 54 01:01:14 865 00:59:04 840
102 Emma Evans Female 336 F40-44 64 01:03:59 975 01:03:24 995
996 Richard Eveleigh Male 606 M60-64 20 01:01:15 866 00:58:49 831
1036 Gerard Fagan Male 646 M50-54 60 01:04:26 989 01:02:01 956
1037 Melanie Fagan Female 364 FOPEN 124 01:05:47 1017 01:03:23 994
955 Gerry Fairhurst Male 689 M55-59 57 01:12:19 1133 01:11:03 1139
211 Elisabeth Fallows Female 306 F40-44 56 01:02:59 937 01:01:09 927
393 Tony Farrell Male 632 MOPEN 318 01:03:08 942 01:01:20 933
908 Michael Favager Male 416 MOPEN 221 00:53:33 519 00:53:15 567
1263 Mark Fawke Male 292 MOPEN 156 00:49:49 346 00:48:37 335
539 Derek Fawkes Male 215 M45-49 27 00:47:28 242 00:45:30 200
573 Craig Fear Male 408 MOPEN 216 00:53:09 497 00:52:24 523
947 Danny Fegan Male 113 M45-49 10 St. Helens Striders 00:43:26 123 00:43:18 133
1287 Jonathan Fisher Male 101 MOPEN 67 Liverpool Running Club 00:43:07 110 00:42:59 124
143 Joanne Fitzgerald Female 82 FOPEN 35 00:52:30 468 00:52:09 509
188 Charlotte Fitzgerald Female 287 FOPEN 113 01:02:08 907 01:01:52 949
960 Michael Fitzsimmons Male 9 MOPEN 8 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:34:52 9 00:34:50 9
1299 James Flatley Male 233 M40-44 37 00:47:55 266 00:47:27 283
879 George Fleming Male 348 MOPEN 185 00:51:19 414 00:50:21 416
170 Anne Fleming Female 70 F45-49 6 00:51:51 432 00:50:24 420
415 Vicki Fleming Female 343 F35-39 74 Bramhall Runners 01:04:25 988 01:02:49 981
661 Shona Fletcher Female 108 F35-39 20 00:53:53 534 00:51:18 463
536 Alison Fletcher Female 283 F40-44 50 01:02:06 903 00:59:54 874
984 Lorraine Flynn Female 386 FOPEN 133 01:07:05 1048 01:04:30 1025
686 Annabelle Forster Female 450 F40-44 89 01:13:26 1146 01:11:20 1143
478 Jon Fortune Male 213 M40-44 30 00:47:22 239 00:45:51 214
460 Jonathan Foulkes Male 323 MOPEN 173 00:50:37 383 00:50:03 404
1030 Tim France Male 136 MOPEN 88 00:44:30 150 00:43:39 145
925 Joanne Franklin Female 385 F40-44 73 01:07:04 1046 01:05:05 1038
924 Mark Franklin Male 674 M40-44 102 01:08:29 1082 01:06:31 1073
174 Stephen Fraser Male 178 M45-49 20 00:46:16 200 00:45:53 216
290 Annie Fraser-Armstrong Female 405 F50-54 28 01:08:10 1077 01:07:01 1081
591 Bob Freeman Male DNF M55-59 DNF West Cheshire A C DNF DNF DNF DNF
410 Danny French Male 311 M45-49 45 00:50:19 369 00:48:26 325
411 Cathy French Female 239 F45-49 26 01:00:05 830 00:58:15 800
1309 Kiran Fulton Female 293 F35-39 59 01:02:32 918 01:01:33 941
658 Jon-Paul Furlong Male 562 MOPEN 290 00:58:44 755 00:57:46 778
232 Dave Gallagher Male 223 M40-44 32 00:47:42 252 00:47:15 271
1414 Denis Gallagher Male 488 MOPEN 256 00:55:40 625 00:55:21 672
414 Matthew Gant Male 55 MOPEN 36 00:40:43 58 00:40:40 59
1068 Dave Garbutt Male 424 MOPEN 226 00:53:44 530 00:52:00 497
1417 A Garcia Female 59 F40-44 9 00:50:35 380 00:49:39 386
789 Monica Garcia Female 175 FOPEN 72 Pensby Runners 00:57:34 706 00:57:03 744
779 Debs Gardner Female 346 F45-49 38 Birkenhead A C 01:04:31 992 01:04:12 1013
185 Janet Garner Female 390 F50-54 27 01:07:22 1056 01:04:43 1028
186 Richard Garner Male 667 M55-59 53 01:07:22 1057 01:04:44 1029
1172 Jess Garrigan Female 61 FOPEN 25 Liverpool Running Club 00:51:09 399 00:50:26 421
402 Kirn Garrity Female 46 F35-39 9 00:49:17 323 00:49:11 362
287 Ella Gartland Female 227 FOPEN 90 00:59:54 811 00:58:32 816
824 Andy Gary Male 92 M40-44 12 00:42:43 101 00:42:24 106
283 Emma Gaskell Female 449 FOPEN 154 01:13:09 1143 01:11:58 1146
319 Gary Gates Male 200 M45-49 24 Pensby Runners 00:47:04 224 00:46:25 243
304 Stephen Gauller Male 229 M40-44 34 00:47:49 260 00:45:56 218
1404 Bethan Gay Female 7 FOPEN 4 University of Liverpool 00:42:01 80 00:41:57 92