Showing 1 to 100 of 1225 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Keith Peacock Male 317 M55-59 17 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:50:26 375 00:49:39 385
2 Alex Hall Male 3 MOPEN 3 Chester Tri Club 00:33:17 3 00:33:16 3
3 David Alcock Male 7 MOPEN 6 Thames Hares & Hounds 00:34:28 7 00:34:27 7
4 Wojciech Robak Male 12 MOPEN 10 00:35:24 12 00:35:21 12
5 Eamonn Brady Male 650 M45-49 86 Penny Lane Striders 01:05:20 1006 01:04:13 1014
6 Dave Wilson Male 175 M55-59 7 Wallasey A C 00:46:12 197 00:46:09 228
7 Stephen Parr Male 621 M40-44 94 Team Phizzy Pigs 01:02:09 908 01:00:49 914
8 Jenny Barrow Female 288 F45-49 29 Team Phizzy Pigs 01:02:10 909 01:00:50 915
9 Rosemary Rogers Female 28 F60-64 1 West Cheshire A C 00:47:31 246 00:47:28 284
10 John Jenkins Male 146 M40-44 20 00:44:47 161 00:44:43 178
11 Liver Bird Dillon Female 294 F35-39 60 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:02:37 921 01:00:11 891
12 Steve Riley Male 497 M55-59 36 UK NetRunner 00:55:56 641 00:55:03 656
13 Stuart Harrison Male 458 MOPEN 244 00:54:53 585 00:53:32 578
15 Carl Davenport Male 186 M45-49 22 Village Road Runners 00:46:31 209 00:46:10 229
16 Neil Ringstead Male 217 M40-44 31 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:47:29 244 00:46:57 261
17 Alan Jameson Male 289 M40-44 46 00:49:43 342 00:48:02 302
18 Sydney Dickson Male 662 M60-64 23 01:07:05 1047 01:04:57 1033
19 Mark Wilmshurst Male 300 M45-49 41 00:50:04 356 00:48:42 344
21 Julie Hesketh Female 342 F40-44 66 01:04:23 986 01:03:48 1005
22 Cheryl Parrington Female 476 F50-54 34 01:17:19 1183 01:15:17 1178
23 David Ward Male 196 M45-49 23 00:46:57 220 00:45:37 205
25 Alix Bee Female 81 F40-44 15 Village Road Runners 00:52:27 467 00:51:29 472
26 Alison Blackler Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
27 Victor Phillips Male 677 M65-69 11 01:08:35 1086 01:06:47 1078
28 Matthew Green Male 666 MOPEN 332 01:07:20 1055 01:06:35 1075
31 Paul Wildridge Male 279 M45-49 37 00:49:20 325 00:48:39 339
32 Becky Hunter Female 345 F40-44 67 01:04:27 991 01:02:48 980
33 Gary Elwill Male 468 MOPEN 251 00:55:05 596 00:53:43 590
34 Michael Pridgeon Male 254 MOPEN 144 00:48:36 293 00:48:19 318
35 David Daly Male 77 MOPEN 52 00:42:08 84 00:42:04 97
36 Anna Louise Riley Female 57 F50-54 7 00:50:07 357 00:49:51 396
37 Chris Wills Male 682 MOPEN 337 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:10:43 1114 01:08:31 1107
38 Abir Ali Male 433 MOPEN 232 00:54:09 546 00:52:15 513
39 Julian Tittershill Male 568 M40-44 87 00:59:07 769 00:57:44 776
40 Kathryn Wills Female 434 F40-44 87 01:10:44 1116 01:08:33 1111
41 James Towers Male 305 M45-49 43 00:50:09 362 00:49:44 393
42 Lucy McLernon Female 271 FOPEN 109 01:01:39 882 00:59:09 844
43 Peter Slavin Male 312 M40-44 51 Tadley Runners 00:50:19 370 00:50:11 408
44 James Slavin Male 327 M65-69 3 00:50:43 387 00:50:35 427
45 Charles Gowers Male 620 M60-64 21 01:02:05 901 00:59:59 882
46 Seth Jones Male 429 M45-49 59 00:54:03 539 00:53:34 581
47 Helen Moore Female 83 F40-44 16 00:52:33 469 00:51:07 456
48 Linda Waldron Female 250 F55-59 12 01:00:27 844 00:59:57 877
51 George Jones Male 657 M40-44 97 01:06:09 1024 01:03:38 1002
52 John Gomez Male 546 M55-59 42 00:58:04 726 00:57:29 764
53 Suzanne Thomas Female 412 F45-49 45 01:08:42 1089 01:08:11 1104
54 Adrian Shaw Male 145 M45-49 15 00:44:46 160 00:44:41 177
59 Wendy Jones Female 121 F40-44 24 00:54:35 569 00:54:04 607
60 Kerry Burroughs Female 331 FOPEN 119 01:03:49 970 01:02:18 967
61 Alison Reavy Female 396 F40-44 76 01:07:44 1065 01:07:12 1085
62 Ken Reavy Male 670 M40-44 100 01:07:44 1067 01:07:12 1086
64 Roy Heeney Male 150 M50-54 13 Birkenhead A C 00:44:55 166 00:44:47 182
65 Kay Baker Female 87 FOPEN 37 00:52:58 488 00:51:56 492
66 Hayley Winder Female 21 F35-39 6 Salford Harriers 00:45:57 191 00:45:53 215
68 Jennifer Sherratt Female 454 FOPEN 155 01:13:43 1150 01:12:13 1153
69 Simon Thomson Male 495 MOPEN 260 00:55:52 636 00:55:05 657
70 Donna Roddan Female 321 F40-44 60 01:03:28 958 01:02:02 957
71 Sophy Holland Female 361 F35-39 78 01:05:33 1013 01:04:51 1030
72 Dawn Rose Female 394 F35-39 85 01:07:34 1063 01:05:43 1057
73 Elaine Ross Female 351 F55-59 19 01:04:56 998 01:03:05 988
74 Jane Wilcock Female 339 F35-39 72 01:04:15 983 01:02:32 972
77 Dave Williams Male 230 M40-44 35 00:47:51 261 00:47:44 292
79 Karyn Hughes Female 484 F40-44 95 01:22:30 1199 01:21:18 1201
80 Georgina Ashton Female 62 FOPEN 26 00:51:12 403 00:50:51 436
82 Hannah Parker Smith Female 56 FOPEN 24 00:49:58 352 00:48:55 350
83 Sean Parrett Male 212 MOPEN 124 00:47:22 238 00:46:20 240
86 Nicola Hardie Female 389 FOPEN 135 01:07:18 1054 01:06:34 1074
87 Judy Baigent Female 404 F45-49 44 01:08:08 1076 01:07:34 1095
90 Susan Kelly Female 490 F45-49 54 01:24:39 1206 01:22:55 1206
91 Jill Connor Female 380 F50-54 25 01:06:49 1039 01:05:05 1041
92 Frank Gower Male 357 M55-59 23 Wallasey A C 00:51:39 425 00:51:28 470
93 Joanna Stevenson Female 44 F35-39 8 00:49:15 321 00:48:46 346
94 Lee Ann Pyatt Female 481 F50-54 35 01:21:23 1194 01:19:22 1197
95 Deborah Griffin Female 398 F40-44 77 01:07:50 1069 01:06:07 1061
96 Rebecca Davidson Female 387 FOPEN 134 01:07:09 1052 01:05:26 1045
97 Steve Spencer Male 75 M40-44 11 00:42:03 82 00:41:40 81
98 Julia Metcalf Female 212 FOPEN 87 00:59:16 783 00:55:54 694
101 Jon Rumley Male 464 M40-44 67 00:54:59 592 00:52:54 546
102 Emma Evans Female 336 F40-44 64 01:03:59 975 01:03:24 995
103 Tracy Robertson Female 486 F35-39 101 01:23:03 1202 01:22:27 1204
105 Garry Noon Male 454 M45-49 62 00:54:43 578 00:53:33 579
106 Dawn Spence Female 237 FOPEN 92 01:00:03 827 00:57:37 769
107 Stephanie Bryant Female 255 FOPEN 101 01:01:03 853 01:00:35 904
108 Stefan Hilton Male 599 MOPEN 304 01:01:04 854 01:00:35 906
109 Lyn Ebbrell Female 54 F50-54 6 Wirral A C 00:49:49 345 00:49:14 367
111 Andrew Keenan Male 131 MOPEN 85 00:44:16 145 00:44:10 162
112 Rachel Keenan Female 78 F35-39 14 Village Road Runners 00:52:21 460 00:52:10 510
115 Julie Haldon Female 209 F35-39 43 00:59:16 780 00:58:17 805
116 Laura Saad Female 474 F45-49 50 01:17:02 1181 01:15:33 1182
118 Sarah Briscoe Female 36 F45-49 4 00:48:05 277 00:47:52 298
120 Steve Russell Male 472 M45-49 64 00:55:15 603 00:53:56 600
123 Rob Pearse Male 48 M40-44 8 00:39:54 50 00:39:51 51
124 Lianne Pegasiou Female 334 F50-54 21 01:03:57 973 01:02:08 961
125 Sidney Molyneux Male 533 M65-69 7 Picton R C 00:57:37 708 00:55:42 679
126 Rachel Wood Female 253 FOPEN 100 01:00:44 850 00:58:29 814
127 Kieran Redmond Male 381 M40-44 56 00:52:19 458 00:50:14 412
128 Thomas Ball Male 211 MOPEN 123 00:47:21 237 00:47:05 266
129 Thomas Lowndes Male 705 MOPEN 345 01:16:11 1172 01:13:56 1168
130 Natasha Parker Female 468 FOPEN 160 01:16:11 1173 01:13:56 1169
131 Tammy Carter Female 335 F45-49 35 01:03:58 974 01:02:08 963