Showing 1 to 100 of 431 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
416 Steve Stoneman Male 1 M40-49 1 Bott Cycle Team 00:08:51 9 00:01:21 20 00:37:31 1 00:00:57 31 00:27:21 15 01:15:59 1
29 Darren Walker Male 2 M17-39 1 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS 00:07:08 1 00:00:51 1 00:42:36 6 00:00:38 2 00:25:50 4 01:17:01 2
2 Thomas Garbett Male 3 M17-39 2 00:07:42 3 00:00:52 2 00:41:39 3 00:00:37 1 00:26:35 8 01:17:22 3
408 Chris Green Male 4 M17-39 3 Ashurst Triathlon Club 00:08:18 6 00:01:18 14 00:41:21 2 00:00:58 35 00:25:53 5 01:17:46 4
1 Huw Jack Brassington Male 5 M17-39 4 00:07:41 2 00:01:07 6 00:42:58 10 00:00:45 8 00:25:46 2 01:18:15 5
33 Ben Butler Male 6 M17-39 5 00:09:20 22 00:01:25 24 00:42:00 5 00:00:51 18 00:26:46 9 01:20:20 6
52 David Collins Male 7 M17-39 6 00:08:51 10 00:01:20 16 00:42:37 7 00:00:50 17 00:27:07 12 01:20:43 7
4 Davey Brookes Male 8 M17-39 7 00:09:04 14 00:01:07 7 00:42:37 8 00:00:43 4 00:27:49 20 01:21:18 8
406 Phil Lynes Male 9 M17-39 8 00:07:56 5 00:01:00 3 00:45:07 23 00:00:52 20 00:26:31 7 01:21:25 9
59 Mark Griffiths Male 10 M50-59 1 SYtri Shrewsbury triathlon 00:10:33 71 00:01:10 9 00:41:56 4 00:00:45 7 00:27:26 16 01:21:48 10
435 David Armitage Male 11 M40-49 2 Knutsford tri club 00:09:31 25 00:01:15 13 00:43:56 14 00:00:45 6 00:27:02 11 01:22:28 11
409 Charlie Williams Male 12 M17-39 9 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:09:08 15 00:01:08 8 00:43:47 13 00:00:48 11 00:28:56 30 01:23:44 12
96 Gwynedd Jones Male 13 M40-49 3 00:11:05 103 00:01:21 19 00:43:16 11 00:00:59 40 00:27:30 18 01:24:10 13
24 Chris Ohara Male 14 M17-39 10 Chester Triathlon Club 00:08:57 11 00:01:32 34 00:44:19 18 00:01:09 74 00:28:33 25 01:24:29 14
31 James Garner Male 15 M17-39 11 00:09:14 19 00:01:14 11 00:45:49 32 00:00:44 5 00:27:39 19 01:24:37 15
48 Gavin Mart Male 16 M17-39 12 Carneddau Tri Club 00:09:13 18 00:01:37 44 00:44:54 21 00:00:48 13 00:28:45 28 01:25:15 16
130 Liam Todd Male 17 M17-39 13 00:10:33 72 00:01:48 60 00:45:56 34 00:01:17 110 00:25:48 3 01:25:20 17
187 Geoff Hulme Male 18 M17-39 14 00:09:45 38 00:02:05 89 00:45:17 25 00:01:02 48 00:27:16 13 01:25:24 18
64 Jamie Naughton Male 19 M17-39 15 00:08:27 7 00:01:30 29 00:46:23 39 00:01:08 71 00:28:01 22 01:25:26 19
30 Andrew Jones Male 20 M17-39 16 Vision Racing 00:09:37 28 00:01:01 4 00:43:31 12 00:00:49 14 00:30:33 49 01:25:30 20
274 Craig Eden Male 21 M17-39 17 coveryourcar.co.uk 00:09:51 44 00:01:25 23 00:42:44 9 00:00:55 25 00:31:22 63 01:26:14 21
385 Michael Heyes Male 22 M17-39 18 MerseyTri 00:10:42 82 00:01:14 12 00:46:31 41 00:00:58 33 00:26:59 10 01:26:21 22
49 Owain Fychan Male 23 M40-49 4 Clwb Triathlon Cerist 00:11:26 129 00:02:01 82 00:45:52 33 00:01:22 132 00:26:00 6 01:26:39 23
71 Anthony Spruce Male 24 M17-39 19 00:09:14 20 00:01:45 56 00:46:14 37 00:00:52 19 00:28:51 29 01:26:53 24
46 Matt Heason Male 25 M40-49 5 00:11:14 109 00:01:52 65 00:43:58 15 00:00:56 28 00:29:06 32 01:27:05 25
407 Dan Astbury Male 26 M17-39 20 chester tri 00:10:46 86 00:01:32 33 00:45:57 35 00:01:34 183 00:27:19 14 01:27:07 26
37 Chris Polwart Male 27 M17-39 21 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:09:41 32 00:01:45 55 00:44:19 17 00:01:07 69 00:30:23 45 01:27:12 27
88 John Richards Male 28 M17-39 22 00:09:39 29 00:02:25 127 00:45:07 24 00:00:59 36 00:29:26 34 01:27:33 28
97 Owen Evans Male 29 M17-39 23 00:10:08 56 00:01:58 78 00:48:53 65 00:01:01 42 00:25:41 1 01:27:38 29
431 Pauline Griffin Female 1 F17-39 1 Manchester Tri 00:09:01 13 00:01:24 22 00:46:22 38 00:00:57 30 00:30:09 43 01:27:51 30
375 Robert Webster Male 30 M17-39 24 00:10:44 85 00:02:01 80 00:45:45 31 00:00:59 38 00:28:30 24 01:27:56 31
366 Nicholas Farnell Male 31 M50-59 2 no 00:10:08 55 00:01:31 31 00:44:06 16 00:01:07 67 00:31:13 61 01:28:03 32
45 Iwan Jones Male 32 M17-39 25 00:11:05 102 00:01:03 5 00:44:55 22 00:00:47 10 00:30:29 47 01:28:17 33
105 Christian Griffiths Male 33 M17-39 26 N/A 00:12:18 184 00:02:36 151 00:44:46 20 00:01:14 100 00:27:27 17 01:28:19 34
127 Alun Jones Male 34 M17-39 27 City of Chester Tri 00:10:27 66 00:01:12 10 00:45:20 26 00:01:03 52 00:30:49 54 01:28:49 35
140 Robert Harrison Male 35 M17-39 28 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Clu 00:10:31 70 00:02:17 113 00:46:31 42 00:00:53 22 00:29:03 31 01:29:13 36
69 Matthew Jackson Male 36 M17-39 29 00:10:30 69 00:02:53 185 00:45:40 28 00:01:17 114 00:29:31 35 01:29:49 37
129 James Scott-Farrington Male 37 M17-39 30 Tri team Wigan 00:08:36 8 00:01:37 43 00:51:04 101 00:00:56 27 00:27:59 21 01:30:10 38
377 David Kirk Male 38 M17-39 31 00:10:38 78 00:02:09 96 00:44:25 19 00:01:23 137 00:31:42 65 01:30:14 39
65 Marcus Whaley Male 39 M40-49 6 oldbury stc 00:11:36 142 00:02:13 105 00:46:40 45 00:01:17 113 00:28:39 26 01:30:23 40
98 Justin Day Male 40 M40-49 7 Tri-logic Cornwall 00:10:00 49 00:01:29 28 00:49:29 74 00:01:03 55 00:28:42 27 01:30:42 41
63 Ben Heason Male 41 M17-39 32 00:10:56 98 00:01:40 48 00:45:43 30 00:00:59 39 00:32:26 77 01:31:43 42
213 Leroy Brown Male 42 M40-49 8 00:13:13 224 00:01:36 40 00:46:12 36 00:01:12 85 00:29:51 38 01:32:02 43
56 Simon Clarke Male 43 M40-49 9 00:11:39 145 00:01:53 68 00:48:05 55 00:00:55 26 00:29:47 37 01:32:16 44
11 Judith Wall Female 2 F40-49 1 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:10:14 60 00:01:22 21 00:50:01 86 00:00:48 12 00:30:07 42 01:32:30 45
95 Stewart Haworth Male 44 M17-39 33 00:11:23 126 00:01:57 71 00:48:07 57 00:01:07 68 00:30:03 39 01:32:35 46
94 Bedwyr Fychan Male 45 M17-39 34 Cerist 00:09:45 37 00:01:31 32 00:49:46 81 00:01:32 175 00:30:06 41 01:32:38 47
328 Jim Kerss Male 46 M17-39 35 00:09:58 48 00:02:17 116 00:46:24 40 00:01:10 78 00:33:00 90 01:32:48 48
89 Will Stone Male 47 M17-39 36 00:12:33 192 00:01:57 73 00:46:35 43 00:01:30 161 00:30:20 44 01:32:53 49
158 Alastair Morgan Male 48 M17-39 37 Racing TNT 00:11:02 101 00:02:39 158 00:47:41 51 00:01:13 89 00:30:25 46 01:32:58 50
12 Sonia Harris Female 3 F40-49 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:09:46 39 00:01:20 18 00:47:43 53 00:00:49 15 00:33:23 100 01:32:59 51
36 Mark Johnson Male 49 M17-39 38 00:11:20 122 00:01:52 67 00:47:21 49 00:01:14 93 00:31:16 62 01:33:02 52
266 Glenn Williams Male 50 M40-49 10 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:10:52 93 00:02:26 128 00:45:42 29 00:01:40 204 00:32:29 78 01:33:05 53
113 Trevor Iddenden Male 51 M17-39 39 00:12:16 182 00:02:16 112 00:46:47 47 00:01:23 138 00:30:33 48 01:33:12 54
107 Steven Salcedo Male 52 M17-39 40 Chester Tri Club 00:10:07 52 00:02:18 117 00:49:40 77 00:01:22 129 00:30:03 40 01:33:28 55
54 Lee Hallmark Male 53 M17-39 41 00:11:14 107 00:02:10 100 00:46:44 46 00:01:09 75 00:32:14 74 01:33:29 56
41 Nige Kitchen Male 54 M40-49 11 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:34 74 00:01:26 26 00:48:44 62 00:00:54 24 00:32:19 75 01:33:55 57
15 Sioned Jones Female 4 F17-39 2 00:10:29 67 00:01:26 25 00:49:42 79 00:00:50 16 00:31:36 64 01:34:00 58
112 James Grundy Male 55 M17-39 42 00:09:47 41 00:02:07 91 00:49:33 75 00:01:02 46 00:31:42 66 01:34:09 59
279 Tony Foster Male 56 M50-59 3 astley tydesley running club 00:13:13 225 00:02:09 95 00:46:38 44 00:01:12 83 00:31:03 59 01:34:14 60
432 Kyle-Rimme Greaves Male 57 M17-39 43 Mersey Tri 00:09:36 27 00:02:15 109 00:50:54 96 00:01:16 106 00:30:39 52 01:34:38 61
420 Michael Gashe Male 58 M40-49 12 00:11:28 131 00:01:37 45 00:47:24 50 00:01:27 151 00:32:53 88 01:34:47 62
118 Stuart Taylor Male 59 M17-39 44 Leyland Barracudas SC 00:07:54 4 00:02:15 108 00:50:22 89 00:01:04 59 00:33:19 97 01:34:52 63
334 Phil Dodds Male 60 M17-39 45 Army Triathlon 00:09:50 43 00:01:53 70 00:50:55 97 00:01:25 145 00:30:58 57 01:34:59 64
91 Matthew Woodruff Male 61 M17-39 46 00:10:07 54 00:03:52 262 00:50:59 99 00:01:42 211 00:28:23 23 01:35:01 65
410 Melvyn Cornwell Male 62 M17-39 47 00:09:11 17 00:01:20 17 00:52:51 125 00:01:01 44 00:30:51 56 01:35:12 66
133 Bridget Ripley Female 5 F50-59 1 Padarn 00:10:05 51 00:01:36 42 00:48:46 63 00:01:07 66 00:33:48 107 01:35:20 67
335 Bob Evans Male 63 M50-59 4 SYTRI Shrewsbury 00:11:21 123 00:01:41 49 00:49:40 78 00:01:08 72 00:31:44 68 01:35:32 68
418 Roger Giles Male 64 M40-49 13 00:11:12 106 00:02:12 104 00:48:51 64 00:01:16 105 00:32:22 76 01:35:52 69
120 Chris Brodie Male 65 M40-49 14 Knutsford tri club 00:10:29 68 00:01:50 64 00:48:13 59 00:01:11 79 00:34:11 113 01:35:52 70
68 Terry Pugh Male 66 M40-49 15 00:11:21 124 00:02:22 125 00:48:06 56 00:01:10 76 00:33:13 95 01:36:10 71
73 Rebecca Diack Female 6 F17-39 3 00:09:19 21 00:01:57 72 00:50:56 98 00:01:20 123 00:32:44 84 01:36:14 72
348 Dave Owen Male 67 M40-49 16 00:10:50 92 00:01:36 41 00:49:55 84 00:01:15 103 00:32:40 81 01:36:15 73
83 Alan Turne R Male 68 M50-59 5 00:11:36 143 00:02:39 155 00:49:14 70 00:01:51 237 00:31:00 58 01:36:19 74
343 Paul Rostron Male 69 M17-39 48 00:11:50 157 00:03:14 224 00:45:26 27 00:01:18 116 00:32:51 87 01:36:36 75
25 Robert Smith Male 70 M17-39 49 Stafford Tri Club 00:09:40 31 00:01:34 36 00:47:46 54 00:01:03 53 00:36:35 163 01:36:37 76
223 Peter Bugryniec Male 71 M17-39 50 00:10:35 76 00:03:10 218 00:48:21 60 00:01:32 170 00:33:02 91 01:36:38 77
306 Dewi Campbell-Jones Male 72 M17-39 51 00:12:16 183 00:02:11 101 00:51:19 104 00:01:27 152 00:29:37 36 01:36:48 78
172 Ian Wood Male 73 M50-59 6 Chester Triathlon Club 00:11:29 135 00:02:37 153 00:49:26 72 00:01:30 162 00:31:56 72 01:36:56 79
147 William Hodgson Male 74 M17-39 52 00:11:19 119 00:02:28 132 00:49:37 76 00:01:02 45 00:32:46 85 01:37:09 80
32 Steve Martin Male 75 M40-49 17 na 00:10:43 84 00:01:38 47 00:50:36 92 00:01:23 139 00:32:54 89 01:37:12 81
216 Steve Holliman Male 76 M40-49 18 00:12:08 175 00:01:29 27 00:49:22 71 00:01:05 60 00:33:16 96 01:37:17 82
404 Andy Grey Male 77 M17-39 53 00:09:50 42 00:02:20 122 00:51:01 100 00:01:22 136 00:32:49 86 01:37:21 83
111 Steven White Male 78 M17-39 54 00:10:42 83 00:02:53 181 00:48:35 61 00:01:24 141 00:33:57 111 01:37:29 84
168 James Bonner Male 79 M17-39 55 Tunbridge Wells Tri Club 00:09:46 40 00:02:30 138 00:48:12 58 00:01:39 202 00:35:44 143 01:37:49 85
319 Andy Coyne Male 80 M17-39 56 00:11:26 128 00:03:13 222 00:51:09 102 00:01:27 155 00:30:48 53 01:38:02 86
139 Andy Reeves Male 81 M50-59 7 rhubarb racing 00:11:17 114 00:02:30 140 00:49:54 83 00:00:54 23 00:33:39 102 01:38:12 87
164 Timothieus Marjot Male 82 M17-39 57 00:11:52 158 00:03:19 235 00:49:47 82 00:00:43 3 00:32:37 80 01:38:16 88
92 Ray Reeves Male 83 M40-49 19 West Suffolk Wheelers 00:13:48 247 00:01:44 54 00:47:14 48 00:01:16 107 00:34:16 115 01:38:17 89
166 Lee Frith Male 84 M17-39 58 00:11:58 169 00:02:02 84 00:51:24 106 00:00:59 37 00:31:56 71 01:38:17 90
376 Scott Morris Male 85 M40-49 20 00:11:19 118 00:02:19 120 00:49:02 67 00:01:21 128 00:34:29 120 01:38:28 91
142 Alex Cannon Male 86 M17-39 59 00:11:56 166 00:01:42 51 00:50:14 87 00:01:17 112 00:33:46 106 01:38:52 92
108 Richard Smith Male 87 M40-49 21 Plymouth harriers 00:13:41 244 00:01:53 69 00:51:24 107 00:01:28 159 00:30:50 55 01:39:15 93
22 Andrew Dobson Male 88 M17-39 60 Hereford Tri Club 00:11:20 120 00:02:12 103 00:49:57 85 00:01:48 222 00:34:20 117 01:39:35 94
351 Mark Hughes Male 89 M17-39 61 00:15:02 277 00:02:07 92 00:51:47 115 00:01:34 179 00:29:08 33 01:39:35 95
57 Nick Austen Male 90 M40-49 22 Ocean Lake Tri 00:10:22 63 00:01:30 30 00:50:43 94 00:01:13 86 00:35:52 148 01:39:37 96
143 Nick Webb Male 91 M17-39 62 00:11:45 153 00:02:22 124 00:52:55 129 00:00:59 41 00:31:52 70 01:39:52 97
202 Michael Miller Male 92 M40-49 23 00:11:47 154 00:02:52 178 00:49:09 69 00:01:55 248 00:34:17 116 01:39:57 98
124 Nina Johnson Female 7 F17-39 4 00:09:53 46 00:01:35 39 00:54:19 149 00:01:02 49 00:33:21 98 01:40:07 99
75 Olivia Finch Female 8 F17-39 5 00:10:40 80 00:01:57 75 00:49:09 68 00:01:12 81 00:37:14 177 01:40:10 100