Showing 201 to 300 of 431 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
236 Pauline Creegan Female 44 F40-49 11 00:13:04 215 00:02:53 183 00:59:19 220 00:01:41 207 00:37:58 194 01:54:52 201
373 Alan Hamdi Male 158 M17-39 95 00:11:28 132 00:02:54 189 00:55:02 162 00:01:59 260 00:43:33 266 01:54:54 202
386 Sam Edwards Male 159 M17-39 96 00:14:35 266 00:03:41 253 01:00:33 239 00:01:25 146 00:34:42 126 01:54:55 203
103 Emma Bryden Female 45 F40-49 12 Evolution / Leeds Bradford 00:11:54 161 00:02:00 79 00:56:42 189 00:01:10 77 00:43:17 262 01:55:00 204
191 Beth Clerkin Female 46 F17-39 32 00:13:11 222 00:02:20 121 00:54:43 156 00:01:46 220 00:43:09 258 01:55:08 205
206 Anthony Lowndes Male 160 M40-49 47 00:15:04 278 00:04:27 287 00:55:34 170 00:02:40 296 00:37:45 187 01:55:28 206
154 Stephanie Poole Female 47 F17-39 33 00:12:13 181 00:03:05 209 01:00:22 235 00:01:41 210 00:38:09 197 01:55:28 207
320 Michael Collier Male 161 M50-59 15 00:14:36 267 00:03:41 255 00:58:12 202 00:01:19 120 00:37:49 189 01:55:35 208
300 Manon Lloyd Williams Female 48 F17-39 34 00:12:12 179 00:03:06 212 00:59:23 222 00:01:17 109 00:39:44 220 01:55:40 209
34 Robert Allen Male 162 M17-39 97 00:13:11 223 00:02:17 114 00:58:53 215 00:01:14 96 00:40:15 231 01:55:49 210
371 Alan Wyn Williams Male 163 M50-59 16 00:10:58 99 00:04:09 273 00:59:51 231 00:01:05 63 00:39:53 223 01:55:55 211
322 Kate Potter Female 49 F50-59 3 00:13:31 236 00:02:32 144 01:02:29 258 00:01:15 102 00:36:12 155 01:55:56 212
38 Fiona Sandom Female 50 F40-49 13 00:14:48 273 00:03:19 236 00:56:41 187 00:02:05 266 00:39:07 212 01:55:58 213
305 Garry Roberts Male 164 M50-59 17 00:10:59 100 00:03:22 238 00:59:00 218 00:01:48 223 00:40:53 236 01:56:00 214
153 Louise Bland Female 51 F17-39 35 00:09:28 23 00:02:16 110 01:00:23 238 00:01:13 87 00:42:47 255 01:56:04 215
329 Duncan Jackson Male 165 M40-49 48 00:11:40 147 00:02:54 190 00:55:37 171 00:01:48 225 00:44:09 269 01:56:06 216
169 Malcolm.r Jones Male 166 M60-69 3 eryri harriers 00:13:07 218 00:01:33 35 00:58:14 203 00:01:11 80 00:42:11 252 01:56:15 217
199 Wendy Proctor Female 52 F50-59 4 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri 00:11:16 112 00:02:50 175 01:01:24 247 00:01:43 213 00:39:08 213 01:56:18 218
370 Russell Jackson Male 167 M17-39 98 00:12:46 204 00:03:02 207 00:58:32 214 00:01:52 238 00:40:11 228 01:56:21 219
286 Richard Berry Male 168 M17-39 99 00:12:52 207 00:03:58 266 00:58:23 207 00:02:07 269 00:39:09 214 01:56:27 220
188 Su Bonner Female 53 F40-49 14 Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 00:11:06 104 00:02:57 199 00:59:47 227 00:01:35 187 00:41:10 241 01:56:34 221
184 Jim Bonner Male 169 M40-49 49 Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 00:11:07 105 00:03:07 215 00:59:38 225 00:01:33 176 00:41:11 242 01:56:34 222
76 Aimie Hamer Female 54 F17-39 36 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:13:07 217 00:02:08 94 01:02:38 260 00:01:03 56 00:37:50 190 01:56:44 223
157 Evan Hopkins Male 170 M50-59 18 00:13:00 213 00:04:22 283 00:57:58 199 00:01:34 185 00:40:15 229 01:57:08 224
237 Lauren Carr Female 55 F17-39 37 00:11:35 139 00:02:34 146 01:01:50 249 00:01:25 144 00:40:02 225 01:57:23 225
425 Angharad Thomas Female 56 F17-39 38 00:10:07 53 00:02:24 126 00:58:15 205 00:01:49 230 00:44:51 276 01:57:25 226
205 Xin Hui Aw Yong Female 57 F17-39 39 00:11:15 111 00:01:50 63 00:58:54 216 00:01:17 115 00:44:18 271 01:57:31 227
298 Kelly Evans Female 58 F17-39 40 00:15:00 276 00:01:48 59 00:57:53 198 00:01:17 111 00:41:39 249 01:57:35 228
217 Matthew Clare Male 171 M17-39 100 00:12:58 211 00:05:56 306 00:58:05 200 00:02:56 301 00:37:48 188 01:57:42 229
405 Matthew Maycock Male 172 M17-39 101 00:12:43 201 00:03:00 203 01:00:07 232 00:02:36 294 00:39:26 218 01:57:50 230
203 Pam Lewis Female 59 F50-59 5 00:12:48 206 00:02:42 165 00:59:19 221 00:01:59 258 00:41:06 240 01:57:51 231
218 Graeme Jones Male 173 M17-39 102 00:10:12 58 00:06:29 308 01:00:50 241 00:02:29 290 00:38:00 195 01:57:58 232
277 Rob Bowley Male 174 M40-49 50 00:12:36 196 00:04:04 272 01:02:12 254 00:01:24 142 00:38:09 196 01:58:23 233
419 Gary Burt Male 175 M40-49 51 00:13:43 245 00:04:23 284 00:58:24 209 00:02:07 271 00:39:51 222 01:58:27 234
273 Ryan Jones Male 176 M17-39 103 00:13:24 231 00:02:58 201 00:55:46 173 00:02:14 278 00:42:07 251 01:58:27 235
299 Emily Hannant Female 60 F17-39 41 00:13:27 233 00:02:27 130 01:02:05 252 00:01:45 218 00:38:46 208 01:58:28 236
311 Katie Soward Female 61 F40-49 15 00:10:34 75 00:03:18 232 01:04:48 273 00:01:52 243 00:38:31 205 01:59:01 237
379 Frank Tidswell Male 177 M40-49 52 00:14:46 270 00:03:14 227 00:56:24 182 00:02:57 302 00:39:47 221 01:59:06 238
224 Mark Bugryniec Male 178 M17-39 104 00:11:29 134 00:03:21 237 00:59:50 230 00:01:45 217 00:43:10 259 01:59:32 239
388 Catherine Miles Female 62 F17-39 42 00:14:47 272 00:02:52 179 01:00:42 240 00:01:04 58 00:40:28 233 01:59:52 240
349 Adrian Hooley Male 179 M50-59 19 00:11:26 130 00:04:46 293 01:02:26 257 00:01:59 257 00:39:19 217 01:59:54 241
312 Helen Stoker Female 63 F17-39 43 00:16:00 294 00:03:17 230 00:58:29 211 00:01:53 245 00:40:54 237 02:00:31 242
267 Mark Ashley Male 180 M17-39 105 00:15:58 292 00:03:19 234 00:58:29 212 00:01:52 240 00:40:56 238 02:00:32 243
357 Geri Angharad-Evans Female 64 F40-49 16 00:11:36 144 00:01:58 77 01:02:03 250 00:01:27 153 00:43:54 268 02:00:57 244
138 Clive Smith Male 181 M50-59 20 BAD Tri 00:13:50 248 00:02:10 98 01:01:10 243 00:01:57 252 00:41:54 250 02:00:59 245
427 Ruth Williams Female 65 F17-39 44 00:15:13 282 00:02:54 187 01:05:56 278 00:01:15 101 00:35:50 147 02:01:05 246
119 John Honey Male 182 M17-39 106 00:14:34 265 00:02:31 141 00:58:58 217 00:01:31 169 00:44:14 270 02:01:46 247
239 Sophie Heason Female 66 F40-49 17 00:13:04 214 00:02:40 160 01:01:46 248 00:01:43 212 00:42:52 256 02:02:03 248
268 Martin Jones Male 183 M60-69 4 Frome Tri Club 00:18:35 304 00:04:17 281 00:57:35 195 00:02:34 293 00:39:07 211 02:02:05 249
209 Christopher Tsanos Male 184 M17-39 107 Perch Rock Paddlers 00:15:08 281 00:04:32 289 01:01:11 244 00:02:12 275 00:39:11 215 02:02:13 250
362 Carla Gianfrancesco Female 67 F40-49 18 00:12:10 176 00:02:44 168 01:04:08 269 00:01:37 194 00:41:37 246 02:02:13 251
353 Alistair Butterfield Male 185 M17-39 108 00:16:13 296 00:04:14 277 01:00:21 234 00:03:11 303 00:38:30 204 02:02:26 252
428 Sharon Edwards Female 68 F40-49 19 00:14:06 257 00:03:49 260 01:02:50 263 00:02:08 272 00:40:11 227 02:03:01 253
77 Kay Cumming Female 69 F40-49 20 00:13:38 241 00:03:58 265 01:02:20 255 00:01:45 219 00:41:34 245 02:03:13 254
78 Kim Richardson Female 70 F40-49 21 00:12:38 198 00:04:13 276 01:03:44 268 00:01:07 70 00:41:33 244 02:03:14 255
240 Terri Filkins Female 71 F50-59 6 Windrush 00:14:52 274 00:05:03 298 01:02:49 262 00:01:58 255 00:38:42 207 02:03:22 256
289 Ali Greeley Female 72 F40-49 22 00:14:13 260 00:05:08 299 01:02:25 256 00:01:36 190 00:41:17 243 02:04:37 257
331 Gina Grigor Female 73 F40-49 23 00:12:53 208 00:05:20 301 00:59:40 226 00:02:05 268 00:44:48 275 02:04:45 258
287 Eleanor Seaver Female 74 F17-39 45 00:13:53 250 00:04:03 271 01:08:21 283 00:01:14 97 00:37:16 179 02:04:46 259
104 Martin Williams Male 186 M60-69 5 Carneddau 00:13:55 252 00:03:13 223 01:03:16 266 00:01:52 241 00:43:10 260 02:05:24 260
344 George Sharrock Male 187 M17-39 109 00:12:34 193 00:02:28 131 01:12:31 296 00:01:33 177 00:36:43 166 02:05:46 261
269 Angela Burgess Female 75 F17-39 46 00:11:49 155 00:02:12 102 01:02:55 265 00:00:57 29 00:48:04 292 02:05:54 262
215 Gareth Ford Male 188 M40-49 53 00:10:54 95 00:03:39 251 01:02:53 264 00:02:28 289 00:46:02 283 02:05:55 263
23 Rebecca Gladstone Female 76 F17-39 47 00:12:46 205 00:02:54 192 01:02:45 261 00:01:32 174 00:46:12 284 02:06:08 264
128 Kevin Tarrier Male 189 M50-59 21 Shed Triathlon 00:18:16 303 00:04:38 290 00:58:23 208 00:02:25 287 00:43:11 261 02:06:51 265
304 Michael Moss Male 190 M40-49 54 00:17:37 302 00:02:45 170 00:56:02 177 00:02:05 267 00:48:28 293 02:06:55 266
229 Mark Sands Male 191 M40-49 55 00:14:19 262 00:03:04 208 01:10:24 292 00:01:52 242 00:37:33 184 02:07:10 267
324 Nichola Griffiths Jones Female 77 F40-49 24 00:18:45 305 00:02:35 149 00:59:33 224 00:02:05 265 00:44:32 272 02:07:28 268
251 Clive Taylor Male 192 M60-69 6 00:16:55 299 00:03:38 250 00:55:40 172 00:02:25 286 00:49:02 296 02:07:38 269
193 Annie Dolby Female 78 F17-39 48 Lincsquad 00:12:37 197 00:02:35 148 01:05:45 276 00:01:20 126 00:45:54 282 02:08:10 270
178 Ryan Barnett Male 193 M17-39 110 00:10:47 87 00:04:54 296 01:00:22 236 00:02:18 282 00:50:39 298 02:08:58 271
261 Neil Trumper Male 194 M17-39 111 00:12:42 200 00:03:17 229 01:02:30 259 00:01:41 208 00:48:54 294 02:09:01 272
131 Michael Williams Male 195 M50-59 22 00:15:13 283 00:04:03 270 01:01:12 245 00:03:30 306 00:45:49 281 02:09:45 273
241 Rosie Lowe Female 79 F17-39 49 00:11:53 160 00:02:14 107 01:06:14 279 00:01:27 154 00:48:01 291 02:09:47 274
310 Sarah Green Female 80 F17-39 50 Racing TNT 00:11:30 136 00:04:29 288 01:06:29 280 00:02:23 285 00:45:15 279 02:10:04 275
270 Hilary Smart Female 81 F50-59 7 00:16:08 295 00:05:36 303 01:02:04 251 00:02:01 263 00:44:33 273 02:10:21 276
249 Sam Williams Female 82 F17-39 51 00:11:35 141 00:03:34 247 01:08:37 285 00:01:59 256 00:45:23 280 02:11:06 277
895 John Steel Male 196 M40-049 2 Sheffeild 00:12:01 172 00:02:35 150 01:03:30 267 00:01:44 216 00:51:50 300 02:11:38 278
387 Kate White Female 83 F17-39 52 00:11:33 137 00:03:14 226 01:12:04 295 00:01:22 134 00:43:53 267 02:12:04 279
318 Yogi Chand Male 197 M40-49 56 00:21:59 311 00:05:28 302 01:00:59 242 00:01:55 247 00:42:23 254 02:12:42 280
380 Jas Dhaliwal Male 198 M40-49 57 00:09:51 45 00:02:52 177 01:18:42 304 00:01:16 108 00:40:04 226 02:12:43 281
284 Monica Davis Female 84 F40-49 25 00:15:17 285 00:03:11 220 01:05:29 274 00:01:39 200 00:47:50 290 02:13:23 282
181 Jane Ford Female 85 F40-49 26 00:11:42 148 00:03:35 248 01:09:43 289 00:01:57 253 00:46:35 286 02:13:30 283
200 Daniel Urquhart Male 199 M17-39 112 SYTri Shrewsbury 00:14:46 271 00:02:54 188 01:10:38 293 00:02:07 270 00:43:30 265 02:13:54 284
393 Debbie Mccart Female 86 F50-59 8 00:15:07 279 00:03:42 256 01:05:42 275 00:02:12 276 00:47:23 288 02:14:05 285
233 Christopher Clarke Male 200 M17-39 113 00:12:22 186 00:02:48 174 01:23:36 307 00:01:28 158 00:33:56 110 02:14:08 286
271 Sarah Ackroyd Female 87 F50-59 9 00:15:59 293 00:05:51 305 01:08:45 286 00:02:12 277 00:41:38 248 02:14:22 287
339 Iain Christie Male 201 M17-39 114 00:14:03 256 00:04:39 291 01:07:01 281 00:01:13 90 00:47:43 289 02:14:37 288
248 Sian Montgomery Female 88 F17-39 53 Chester Tri Club 00:11:58 168 00:03:24 241 01:12:36 298 00:01:50 232 00:44:59 277 02:14:44 289
238 Clare Mills Female 89 F40-49 27 00:16:34 298 00:03:16 228 01:04:16 270 00:02:33 292 00:48:56 295 02:15:34 290
210 Janek Dubicki Male 202 M40-49 58 Perch Rock Paddlers Sup 01:34:03 315 -2:51:02 307 01:05:54 277 0 00:44:41 274 02:15:39 291
116 Steven Crawford Male 203 M17-39 115 00:13:59 255 00:03:05 210 01:11:55 294 00:01:39 203 00:45:04 278 02:15:40 292
198 Suzanne Sumner Female 90 F40-49 28 Ribble Valley Tri 00:15:43 289 00:03:28 244 01:09:07 288 00:01:40 205 00:46:34 285 02:16:29 293
421 Tony Doyle Male 204 M50-59 23 00:17:18 300 00:05:49 304 01:08:34 284 00:03:13 304 00:42:12 253 02:17:03 294
231 Paul Stirrup Male 205 M17-39 116 00:20:05 307 00:06:56 309 01:04:20 271 00:02:42 298 00:43:28 264 02:17:29 295
230 David Stirrup Male 206 M17-39 117 00:20:06 308 00:06:56 310 01:04:22 272 00:02:40 297 00:43:27 263 02:17:29 296
290 Caroline Wride Female 91 F50-59 10 00:15:22 287 0 0 0 02:04:23 312 02:19:44 297
283 Jo Jarrett Female 92 F40-49 29 00:12:56 210 00:04:25 286 01:09:04 287 00:01:34 182 00:54:40 304 02:22:36 298
242 Jennie Derham Female 93 F17-39 54 00:15:16 284 00:03:58 264 01:09:53 290 00:02:20 283 00:51:19 299 02:22:44 299
313 Abigail Green Female 94 F17-39 55 Sleaford Triathlon Club 00:13:35 238 00:03:40 252 01:10:05 291 00:01:44 215 00:53:52 303 02:22:54 300