Showing 301 to 400 of 431 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
346 Stephanie Cook Female 95 F17-39 56 00:09:43 36 00:07:35 311 01:23:57 308 00:02:16 281 00:43:07 257 02:26:35 301
342 Scott Eldridge Male 207 M17-39 118 00:17:24 301 00:03:59 268 01:21:36 305 00:01:36 188 00:46:37 287 02:31:10 302
315 Janet Beattie Female 96 F50-59 11 00:14:12 259 00:03:49 259 01:18:21 302 00:01:50 233 00:53:08 301 02:31:18 303
245 Carrie Hall Female 97 F17-39 57 00:13:39 242 00:04:23 285 01:18:19 301 00:01:51 236 00:53:09 302 02:31:19 304
225 Sajan Shah Male 208 M17-39 119 01:44:37 316 -2:45:43 311 01:12:36 297 0 00:49:52 297 02:32:46 305
330 Peter Murdoch Male 209 M50-59 24 00:21:33 310 00:03:14 225 01:12:45 299 00:02:26 288 00:55:00 305 02:34:56 306
303 Mike Lowe Male 210 M60-69 7 00:19:53 306 00:05:11 300 01:07:37 282 00:02:54 299 01:02:53 309 02:38:26 307
345 Karen Clayton Female 98 F40-49 30 00:21:21 309 00:02:54 191 01:18:42 303 00:02:30 291 00:55:32 306 02:40:58 308
361 Jennifer Ablett Female 99 F50-59 12 00:15:20 286 00:04:17 280 01:16:40 300 00:02:38 295 01:02:45 308 02:41:38 309
160 Emma Clarke Female 100 F40-49 31 00:12:25 188 00:04:19 282 01:54:12 311 0 00:39:56 224 02:50:50 310
326 Amanda Davies Female 101 F40-49 32 00:24:15 314 00:03:41 254 01:22:40 306 00:02:21 284 01:15:19 310 03:08:15 311
180 Linda Moon Female 102 F40-49 33 00:22:03 312 00:05:59 307 01:44:28 309 00:03:20 305 00:57:53 307 03:13:41 312
332 Georgina Clifford Female DNF F40-49 DNF 00:24:02 313 00:04:16 278 00:55:05 164 0 0 DNF DNF
197 Graham Stelfox Male DNF M40-49 DNF 00:12:00 171 00:03:02 205 01:50:55 310 0 0 DNF DNF
254 Patrick Okeeffe Male DNF M17-39 DNF Manchester Tri 00:09:29 24 00:01:34 38 01:55:11 312 0 0 DNF DNF
66 Philip Willis Male DNF M40-49 DNF 00:14:20 263 00:04:10 274 0 0 0 DNF DNF
294 Dan Barnett Male DNF M17-39 DNF 00:11:55 163 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
364 Andrew Summerton Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
438 Triathlete Number 438 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
44 Emily Whall Female DNF F17-39 DNF lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
221 Mark Pickford Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
285 Kate Clark Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
61 Chris Pragnell Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
189 Tanya Davies Female DNF F17-39 DNF Lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
317 Susheela Gianfrancesco Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
93 Robert Chadwick Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
381 Mark Turner Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
110 Jonathan Chohan Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
174 Bence Bathi Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
3 Owain James Male DNF M17-39 DNF Evolution Bikes 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
302 Mark Saunderson Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
440 Triathlete Number 440 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
423 Michaela Owen Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
383 Nick Faragher Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
159 Kelly Colley Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
336 Michael Skivington Male DNF M50-59 DNF MVH 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
80 Kate Vokes Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
144 Ian Larkins Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
442 Triathlete Number 442 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
272 Alexa Fernand Female DNF F40-49 DNF Lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
257 Garym Lambert Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
114 Oliver Reece Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
14 Sarah-Jane Maunder Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
444 Triathlete Number 444 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
227 Rupert Martin Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
291 Kay Sharp Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
259 Sean Woods Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
323 Sarah Robinson Female DNF F40-49 DNF Perch Rock Paddlers SUP 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
340 Carl Moreton Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
244 Catherine Hammond Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
20 Guy Lucchi Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
308 Emma Bradshaw Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
84 Anton Cannell Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
446 Triathlete Number 446 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
212 Chris Doe Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
165 John Rhys Owen Male DNF M40-49 DNF Padarn tri 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
293 Edward Jennings Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
246 Alex Cannon Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
448 Triathlete Number 448 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
391 Nicky Osborne Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
167 Mary Nelson Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
135 Rhys Harris Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
39 Wendy Stead Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
327 Oliver Morris Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
152 Erica Carpenter Female DNF F17-39 DNF Lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
450 Triathlete Number 450 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
137 Steven Yates Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
265 John Boomer Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
122 Lowena Sandercock Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
250 Trudy Kennedy Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
26 Richard Degg Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
314 Helen Duffy Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
90 Rob Eldridge Male DNF M40-49 DNF Chester Tri 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
378 Ben Salt Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
403 James Clark Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
363 Cecilia Thomas Female DNF F60-69 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
220 Jason Benn Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
60 Matthew Barnes-Smith Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
28 Euan Adams Male DNF M17-39 DNF Juice Lubes Racing 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
316 Sharon Dickinson Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
156 Rod White Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
109 Paul Stenhouse Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
173 James Duffy Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
301 Bob Bashford Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
365 Guto Williams Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
439 Triathlete Number 439 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
222 Tony Ward Male DNF M60-69 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
350 Rebecca Owen Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
190 Mandy Brunker Female DNF F40-49 DNF Ribble valley triathlon club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
79 Chris Aston Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
367 Daniel Dumbarton Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
441 Triathlete Number 441 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
256 Marian Biskupski Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
384 Gavin Marshall Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
81 Mel Barnes Batty Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
369 David Williams Male DNF M60-69 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
145 Paul Johnson Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
443 Triathlete Number 443 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
426 Sioned Jones Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
115 Steven Quinn Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF