Showing 1 to 100 of 431 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
431 Pauline Griffin Female 1 F17-39 1 Manchester Tri 00:09:01 13 00:01:24 22 00:46:22 38 00:00:57 30 00:30:09 43 01:27:51 30
15 Sioned Jones Female 4 F17-39 2 00:10:29 67 00:01:26 25 00:49:42 79 00:00:50 16 00:31:36 64 01:34:00 58
73 Rebecca Diack Female 6 F17-39 3 00:09:19 21 00:01:57 72 00:50:56 98 00:01:20 123 00:32:44 84 01:36:14 72
124 Nina Johnson Female 7 F17-39 4 00:09:53 46 00:01:35 39 00:54:19 149 00:01:02 49 00:33:21 98 01:40:07 99
75 Olivia Finch Female 8 F17-39 5 00:10:40 80 00:01:57 75 00:49:09 68 00:01:12 81 00:37:14 177 01:40:10 100
424 Kate Wray Female 10 F17-39 6 00:10:49 90 0 0 00:58:17 307 00:31:42 67 01:40:48 104
333 Davina Rutledge Female 11 F17-39 7 BAD Tri 00:12:00 170 00:02:03 86 00:53:24 135 00:01:34 180 00:31:50 69 01:40:48 105
121 Angharad Pocock Female 14 F17-39 8 Outdoor Fitness Triathlon Club 00:10:01 50 00:01:52 66 00:53:04 131 00:01:31 165 00:36:55 170 01:43:21 122
192 Sarah Fitzpatrick Female 17 F17-39 9 00:12:45 203 00:03:02 204 00:50:25 90 00:02:14 279 00:36:53 169 01:45:17 135
161 Kirsten Berggren Female 18 F17-39 10 00:10:23 64 00:03:10 219 00:53:31 137 00:01:19 121 00:36:56 171 01:45:17 136
247 Megan Whitaker Female 19 F17-39 11 00:10:55 97 00:03:47 258 00:55:30 166 00:01:38 198 00:33:53 108 01:45:41 140
148 Delyth Williams Female 20 F17-39 12 LincsQuad 00:11:54 162 00:01:49 61 00:54:55 159 00:01:27 156 00:36:16 157 01:46:19 145
255 Samantha Berry Female 21 F17-39 13 00:09:09 16 00:01:57 74 00:57:06 193 00:01:26 148 00:36:44 167 01:46:20 146
422 Kate Ann Jones Female 22 F17-39 14 00:12:12 180 00:02:40 159 00:53:52 141 00:01:26 150 00:36:14 156 01:46:22 148
347 Stephanie Monks Female 23 F17-39 15 00:10:47 88 00:04:50 295 00:54:35 154 00:01:37 193 00:34:36 122 01:46:23 149
194 Natalie Davies Female 24 F17-39 16 Calne Smartt 00:10:21 62 00:01:41 50 00:55:51 174 00:01:03 51 00:37:36 185 01:46:29 151
433 Nicky Osborne Female 25 F17-39 17 00:11:55 165 00:02:26 129 00:54:04 144 00:01:58 254 00:36:20 159 01:46:42 154
208 Pascale Kippelen Female 26 F17-39 18 Jetstream Tri 00:11:16 113 00:03:59 267 00:54:54 158 00:01:26 149 00:35:11 131 01:46:44 155
243 Zowie Lindfield Female 28 F17-39 19 00:10:37 77 00:02:34 145 00:55:33 167 00:01:03 54 00:37:21 181 01:47:06 161
392 Sian Evans Female 29 F17-39 20 00:11:50 156 00:02:40 163 00:53:58 142 00:01:56 251 00:38:36 206 01:48:58 170
150 Rachel Brown Female 30 F17-39 21 00:12:12 177 00:02:17 115 00:58:14 204 00:01:14 99 00:35:42 142 01:49:38 175
123 Lisa Roberts Female 31 F17-39 22 Cardiff Triathlon 00:13:36 240 00:01:47 58 00:56:31 184 00:01:51 235 00:36:01 150 01:49:43 176
437 Michela Owen Female 32 F17-39 23 00:11:53 159 00:02:36 152 01:01:19 246 00:00:47 9 00:35:04 130 01:51:37 181
182 Nancy Allison Female 33 F17-39 24 00:13:43 246 00:03:02 206 00:56:57 192 00:01:56 250 00:36:40 165 01:52:15 186
288 Emma Bradley Female 34 F17-39 25 00:10:52 94 00:02:57 198 01:02:08 253 00:01:16 104 00:35:16 132 01:52:26 188
389 Rachel Mccurrie Female 35 F17-39 26 00:13:16 227 00:03:59 269 00:58:16 206 00:01:06 65 00:36:21 160 01:52:56 189
253 Daisy Devereau Female 37 F17-39 27 00:14:39 269 00:02:47 173 00:56:06 179 00:01:22 130 00:38:25 202 01:53:18 193
74 Laura Finn Female 40 F17-39 28 00:13:57 253 00:02:40 161 00:58:11 201 00:01:05 62 00:37:55 192 01:53:47 196
235 Emma Giddings Female 41 F17-39 29 BadTri 00:10:55 96 00:02:55 194 00:59:49 228 00:01:47 221 00:38:24 201 01:53:48 197
234 Lisa Mirbach Female 42 F17-39 30 00:12:36 194 00:02:57 200 00:56:40 185 00:00:58 34 00:40:40 235 01:53:49 198
151 Andrea Faull Female 43 F17-39 31 00:11:55 164 00:02:01 81 00:59:31 223 00:01:02 50 00:40:15 230 01:54:43 200
191 Beth Clerkin Female 46 F17-39 32 00:13:11 222 00:02:20 121 00:54:43 156 00:01:46 220 00:43:09 258 01:55:08 205
154 Stephanie Poole Female 47 F17-39 33 00:12:13 181 00:03:05 209 01:00:22 235 00:01:41 210 00:38:09 197 01:55:28 207
300 Manon Lloyd Williams Female 48 F17-39 34 00:12:12 179 00:03:06 212 00:59:23 222 00:01:17 109 00:39:44 220 01:55:40 209
153 Louise Bland Female 51 F17-39 35 00:09:28 23 00:02:16 110 01:00:23 238 00:01:13 87 00:42:47 255 01:56:04 215
76 Aimie Hamer Female 54 F17-39 36 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:13:07 217 00:02:08 94 01:02:38 260 00:01:03 56 00:37:50 190 01:56:44 223
237 Lauren Carr Female 55 F17-39 37 00:11:35 139 00:02:34 146 01:01:50 249 00:01:25 144 00:40:02 225 01:57:23 225
425 Angharad Thomas Female 56 F17-39 38 00:10:07 53 00:02:24 126 00:58:15 205 00:01:49 230 00:44:51 276 01:57:25 226
205 Xin Hui Aw Yong Female 57 F17-39 39 00:11:15 111 00:01:50 63 00:58:54 216 00:01:17 115 00:44:18 271 01:57:31 227
298 Kelly Evans Female 58 F17-39 40 00:15:00 276 00:01:48 59 00:57:53 198 00:01:17 111 00:41:39 249 01:57:35 228
299 Emily Hannant Female 60 F17-39 41 00:13:27 233 00:02:27 130 01:02:05 252 00:01:45 218 00:38:46 208 01:58:28 236
388 Catherine Miles Female 62 F17-39 42 00:14:47 272 00:02:52 179 01:00:42 240 00:01:04 58 00:40:28 233 01:59:52 240
312 Helen Stoker Female 63 F17-39 43 00:16:00 294 00:03:17 230 00:58:29 211 00:01:53 245 00:40:54 237 02:00:31 242
427 Ruth Williams Female 65 F17-39 44 00:15:13 282 00:02:54 187 01:05:56 278 00:01:15 101 00:35:50 147 02:01:05 246
287 Eleanor Seaver Female 74 F17-39 45 00:13:53 250 00:04:03 271 01:08:21 283 00:01:14 97 00:37:16 179 02:04:46 259
269 Angela Burgess Female 75 F17-39 46 00:11:49 155 00:02:12 102 01:02:55 265 00:00:57 29 00:48:04 292 02:05:54 262
23 Rebecca Gladstone Female 76 F17-39 47 00:12:46 205 00:02:54 192 01:02:45 261 00:01:32 174 00:46:12 284 02:06:08 264
193 Annie Dolby Female 78 F17-39 48 Lincsquad 00:12:37 197 00:02:35 148 01:05:45 276 00:01:20 126 00:45:54 282 02:08:10 270
241 Rosie Lowe Female 79 F17-39 49 00:11:53 160 00:02:14 107 01:06:14 279 00:01:27 154 00:48:01 291 02:09:47 274
310 Sarah Green Female 80 F17-39 50 Racing TNT 00:11:30 136 00:04:29 288 01:06:29 280 00:02:23 285 00:45:15 279 02:10:04 275
249 Sam Williams Female 82 F17-39 51 00:11:35 141 00:03:34 247 01:08:37 285 00:01:59 256 00:45:23 280 02:11:06 277
387 Kate White Female 83 F17-39 52 00:11:33 137 00:03:14 226 01:12:04 295 00:01:22 134 00:43:53 267 02:12:04 279
248 Sian Montgomery Female 88 F17-39 53 Chester Tri Club 00:11:58 168 00:03:24 241 01:12:36 298 00:01:50 232 00:44:59 277 02:14:44 289
242 Jennie Derham Female 93 F17-39 54 00:15:16 284 00:03:58 264 01:09:53 290 00:02:20 283 00:51:19 299 02:22:44 299
313 Abigail Green Female 94 F17-39 55 Sleaford Triathlon Club 00:13:35 238 00:03:40 252 01:10:05 291 00:01:44 215 00:53:52 303 02:22:54 300
346 Stephanie Cook Female 95 F17-39 56 00:09:43 36 00:07:35 311 01:23:57 308 00:02:16 281 00:43:07 257 02:26:35 301
245 Carrie Hall Female 97 F17-39 57 00:13:39 242 00:04:23 285 01:18:19 301 00:01:51 236 00:53:09 302 02:31:19 304
44 Emily Whall Female DNF F17-39 DNF lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
189 Tanya Davies Female DNF F17-39 DNF Lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
423 Michaela Owen Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
159 Kelly Colley Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
14 Sarah-Jane Maunder Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
291 Kay Sharp Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
308 Emma Bradshaw Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
391 Nicky Osborne Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
152 Erica Carpenter Female DNF F17-39 DNF Lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
122 Lowena Sandercock Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
314 Helen Duffy Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
350 Rebecca Owen Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
426 Sioned Jones Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
179 Emily Jones Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
356 Sarah Frith Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
100 Rekha Ravichandran Female DNF F17-39 DNF Racing TNT 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
21 Kate Baldwin Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
11 Judith Wall Female 2 F40-49 1 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:10:14 60 00:01:22 21 00:50:01 86 00:00:48 12 00:30:07 42 01:32:30 45
12 Sonia Harris Female 3 F40-49 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:09:46 39 00:01:20 18 00:47:43 53 00:00:49 15 00:33:23 100 01:32:59 51
40 Claire Deane Female 9 F40-49 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:10:15 61 00:01:50 62 00:53:08 132 00:01:37 191 00:33:56 109 01:40:44 103
132 Lisa Hiles Female 12 F40-49 4 00:10:14 59 00:02:03 85 00:54:44 157 00:01:02 47 00:33:04 92 01:41:05 107
43 Emily Wood Female 15 F40-49 5 00:12:24 187 00:02:42 166 00:54:57 160 00:01:21 127 00:33:23 99 01:44:44 132
27 Rhian Thomas Female 16 F40-49 6 00:12:08 174 00:03:07 214 00:51:30 111 00:01:18 118 00:37:11 175 01:45:12 134
204 Jane Yardley Female 27 F40-49 7 00:11:14 108 00:04:47 294 00:54:35 153 00:01:48 226 00:34:42 125 01:47:04 160
275 Pip Thomas Female 36 F40-49 8 00:12:01 173 00:02:41 164 01:00:22 237 00:01:32 171 00:36:37 164 01:53:11 191
359 Tiffany Green Female 38 F40-49 9 00:12:40 199 00:02:30 137 00:57:37 196 00:01:35 186 00:39:12 216 01:53:31 194
125 Sarka Jeremic Female 39 F40-49 10 Manchester Triathlon 00:12:30 190 00:02:21 123 00:59:18 219 00:01:14 98 00:38:23 200 01:53:44 195
236 Pauline Creegan Female 44 F40-49 11 00:13:04 215 00:02:53 183 00:59:19 220 00:01:41 207 00:37:58 194 01:54:52 201
103 Emma Bryden Female 45 F40-49 12 Evolution / Leeds Bradford 00:11:54 161 00:02:00 79 00:56:42 189 00:01:10 77 00:43:17 262 01:55:00 204
38 Fiona Sandom Female 50 F40-49 13 00:14:48 273 00:03:19 236 00:56:41 187 00:02:05 266 00:39:07 212 01:55:58 213
188 Su Bonner Female 53 F40-49 14 Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 00:11:06 104 00:02:57 199 00:59:47 227 00:01:35 187 00:41:10 241 01:56:34 221
311 Katie Soward Female 61 F40-49 15 00:10:34 75 00:03:18 232 01:04:48 273 00:01:52 243 00:38:31 205 01:59:01 237
357 Geri Angharad-Evans Female 64 F40-49 16 00:11:36 144 00:01:58 77 01:02:03 250 00:01:27 153 00:43:54 268 02:00:57 244
239 Sophie Heason Female 66 F40-49 17 00:13:04 214 00:02:40 160 01:01:46 248 00:01:43 212 00:42:52 256 02:02:03 248
362 Carla Gianfrancesco Female 67 F40-49 18 00:12:10 176 00:02:44 168 01:04:08 269 00:01:37 194 00:41:37 246 02:02:13 251
428 Sharon Edwards Female 68 F40-49 19 00:14:06 257 00:03:49 260 01:02:50 263 00:02:08 272 00:40:11 227 02:03:01 253
77 Kay Cumming Female 69 F40-49 20 00:13:38 241 00:03:58 265 01:02:20 255 00:01:45 219 00:41:34 245 02:03:13 254
78 Kim Richardson Female 70 F40-49 21 00:12:38 198 00:04:13 276 01:03:44 268 00:01:07 70 00:41:33 244 02:03:14 255
289 Ali Greeley Female 72 F40-49 22 00:14:13 260 00:05:08 299 01:02:25 256 00:01:36 190 00:41:17 243 02:04:37 257
331 Gina Grigor Female 73 F40-49 23 00:12:53 208 00:05:20 301 00:59:40 226 00:02:05 268 00:44:48 275 02:04:45 258
324 Nichola Griffiths Jones Female 77 F40-49 24 00:18:45 305 00:02:35 149 00:59:33 224 00:02:05 265 00:44:32 272 02:07:28 268
284 Monica Davis Female 84 F40-49 25 00:15:17 285 00:03:11 220 01:05:29 274 00:01:39 200 00:47:50 290 02:13:23 282
181 Jane Ford Female 85 F40-49 26 00:11:42 148 00:03:35 248 01:09:43 289 00:01:57 253 00:46:35 286 02:13:30 283