Showing 101 to 200 of 431 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
357 Geri Angharad-Evans Female 64 F40-49 16 00:11:36 144 00:01:58 77 01:02:03 250 00:01:27 153 00:43:54 268 02:00:57 244
274 Craig Eden Male 21 M17-39 17 coveryourcar.co.uk 00:09:51 44 00:01:25 23 00:42:44 9 00:00:55 25 00:31:22 63 01:26:14 21
32 Steve Martin Male 75 M40-49 17 na 00:10:43 84 00:01:38 47 00:50:36 92 00:01:23 139 00:32:54 89 01:37:12 81
433 Nicky Osborne Female 25 F17-39 17 00:11:55 165 00:02:26 129 00:54:04 144 00:01:58 254 00:36:20 159 01:46:42 154
305 Garry Roberts Male 164 M50-59 17 00:10:59 100 00:03:22 238 00:59:00 218 00:01:48 223 00:40:53 236 01:56:00 214
239 Sophie Heason Female 66 F40-49 17 00:13:04 214 00:02:40 160 01:01:46 248 00:01:43 212 00:42:52 256 02:02:03 248
385 Michael Heyes Male 22 M17-39 18 MerseyTri 00:10:42 82 00:01:14 12 00:46:31 41 00:00:58 33 00:26:59 10 01:26:21 22
216 Steve Holliman Male 76 M40-49 18 00:12:08 175 00:01:29 27 00:49:22 71 00:01:05 60 00:33:16 96 01:37:17 82
208 Pascale Kippelen Female 26 F17-39 18 Jetstream Tri 00:11:16 113 00:03:59 267 00:54:54 158 00:01:26 149 00:35:11 131 01:46:44 155
157 Evan Hopkins Male 170 M50-59 18 00:13:00 213 00:04:22 283 00:57:58 199 00:01:34 185 00:40:15 229 01:57:08 224
362 Carla Gianfrancesco Female 67 F40-49 18 00:12:10 176 00:02:44 168 01:04:08 269 00:01:37 194 00:41:37 246 02:02:13 251
71 Anthony Spruce Male 24 M17-39 19 00:09:14 20 00:01:45 56 00:46:14 37 00:00:52 19 00:28:51 29 01:26:53 24
92 Ray Reeves Male 83 M40-49 19 West Suffolk Wheelers 00:13:48 247 00:01:44 54 00:47:14 48 00:01:16 107 00:34:16 115 01:38:17 89
243 Zowie Lindfield Female 28 F17-39 19 00:10:37 77 00:02:34 145 00:55:33 167 00:01:03 54 00:37:21 181 01:47:06 161
349 Adrian Hooley Male 179 M50-59 19 00:11:26 130 00:04:46 293 01:02:26 257 00:01:59 257 00:39:19 217 01:59:54 241
428 Sharon Edwards Female 68 F40-49 19 00:14:06 257 00:03:49 260 01:02:50 263 00:02:08 272 00:40:11 227 02:03:01 253
407 Dan Astbury Male 26 M17-39 20 chester tri 00:10:46 86 00:01:32 33 00:45:57 35 00:01:34 183 00:27:19 14 01:27:07 26
376 Scott Morris Male 85 M40-49 20 00:11:19 118 00:02:19 120 00:49:02 67 00:01:21 128 00:34:29 120 01:38:28 91
392 Sian Evans Female 29 F17-39 20 00:11:50 156 00:02:40 163 00:53:58 142 00:01:56 251 00:38:36 206 01:48:58 170
138 Clive Smith Male 181 M50-59 20 BAD Tri 00:13:50 248 00:02:10 98 01:01:10 243 00:01:57 252 00:41:54 250 02:00:59 245
77 Kay Cumming Female 69 F40-49 20 00:13:38 241 00:03:58 265 01:02:20 255 00:01:45 219 00:41:34 245 02:03:13 254
37 Chris Polwart Male 27 M17-39 21 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:09:41 32 00:01:45 55 00:44:19 17 00:01:07 69 00:30:23 45 01:27:12 27
108 Richard Smith Male 87 M40-49 21 Plymouth harriers 00:13:41 244 00:01:53 69 00:51:24 107 00:01:28 159 00:30:50 55 01:39:15 93
150 Rachel Brown Female 30 F17-39 21 00:12:12 177 00:02:17 115 00:58:14 204 00:01:14 99 00:35:42 142 01:49:38 175
78 Kim Richardson Female 70 F40-49 21 00:12:38 198 00:04:13 276 01:03:44 268 00:01:07 70 00:41:33 244 02:03:14 255
128 Kevin Tarrier Male 189 M50-59 21 Shed Triathlon 00:18:16 303 00:04:38 290 00:58:23 208 00:02:25 287 00:43:11 261 02:06:51 265
88 John Richards Male 28 M17-39 22 00:09:39 29 00:02:25 127 00:45:07 24 00:00:59 36 00:29:26 34 01:27:33 28
57 Nick Austen Male 90 M40-49 22 Ocean Lake Tri 00:10:22 63 00:01:30 30 00:50:43 94 00:01:13 86 00:35:52 148 01:39:37 96
123 Lisa Roberts Female 31 F17-39 22 Cardiff Triathlon 00:13:36 240 00:01:47 58 00:56:31 184 00:01:51 235 00:36:01 150 01:49:43 176
289 Ali Greeley Female 72 F40-49 22 00:14:13 260 00:05:08 299 01:02:25 256 00:01:36 190 00:41:17 243 02:04:37 257
131 Michael Williams Male 195 M50-59 22 00:15:13 283 00:04:03 270 01:01:12 245 00:03:30 306 00:45:49 281 02:09:45 273
97 Owen Evans Male 29 M17-39 23 00:10:08 56 00:01:58 78 00:48:53 65 00:01:01 42 00:25:41 1 01:27:38 29
202 Michael Miller Male 92 M40-49 23 00:11:47 154 00:02:52 178 00:49:09 69 00:01:55 248 00:34:17 116 01:39:57 98
437 Michela Owen Female 32 F17-39 23 00:11:53 159 00:02:36 152 01:01:19 246 00:00:47 9 00:35:04 130 01:51:37 181
331 Gina Grigor Female 73 F40-49 23 00:12:53 208 00:05:20 301 00:59:40 226 00:02:05 268 00:44:48 275 02:04:45 258
421 Tony Doyle Male 204 M50-59 23 00:17:18 300 00:05:49 304 01:08:34 284 00:03:13 304 00:42:12 253 02:17:03 294
375 Robert Webster Male 30 M17-39 24 00:10:44 85 00:02:01 80 00:45:45 31 00:00:59 38 00:28:30 24 01:27:56 31
415 Paul Griffith Male 93 M40-49 24 00:11:44 152 00:02:53 184 00:51:26 108 00:01:41 209 00:32:30 79 01:40:13 101
182 Nancy Allison Female 33 F17-39 24 00:13:43 246 00:03:02 206 00:56:57 192 00:01:56 250 00:36:40 165 01:52:15 186
324 Nichola Griffiths Jones Female 77 F40-49 24 00:18:45 305 00:02:35 149 00:59:33 224 00:02:05 265 00:44:32 272 02:07:28 268
330 Peter Murdoch Male 209 M50-59 24 00:21:33 310 00:03:14 225 01:12:45 299 00:02:26 288 00:55:00 305 02:34:56 306
45 Iwan Jones Male 32 M17-39 25 00:11:05 102 00:01:03 5 00:44:55 22 00:00:47 10 00:30:29 47 01:28:17 33
50 Storm Bate Male 94 M40-49 25 00:10:47 89 00:02:54 186 00:51:21 105 00:01:49 228 00:33:45 105 01:40:33 102
288 Emma Bradley Female 34 F17-39 25 00:10:52 94 00:02:57 198 01:02:08 253 00:01:16 104 00:35:16 132 01:52:26 188
284 Monica Davis Female 84 F40-49 25 00:15:17 285 00:03:11 220 01:05:29 274 00:01:39 200 00:47:50 290 02:13:23 282
105 Christian Griffiths Male 33 M17-39 26 N/A 00:12:18 184 00:02:36 151 00:44:46 20 00:01:14 100 00:27:27 17 01:28:19 34
106 Steve Nicholls Male 96 M40-49 26 Wrexham Triathlon Club 00:10:12 57 00:02:37 154 00:50:21 88 00:01:49 229 00:36:10 153 01:41:06 108
389 Rachel Mccurrie Female 35 F17-39 26 00:13:16 227 00:03:59 269 00:58:16 206 00:01:06 65 00:36:21 160 01:52:56 189
181 Jane Ford Female 85 F40-49 26 00:11:42 148 00:03:35 248 01:09:43 289 00:01:57 253 00:46:35 286 02:13:30 283
127 Alun Jones Male 34 M17-39 27 City of Chester Tri 00:10:27 66 00:01:12 10 00:45:20 26 00:01:03 52 00:30:49 54 01:28:49 35
338 Duncan Edwards Male 97 M40-49 27 00:11:20 121 00:04:42 292 00:52:38 121 00:02:00 261 00:30:38 51 01:41:16 109
253 Daisy Devereau Female 37 F17-39 27 00:14:39 269 00:02:47 173 00:56:06 179 00:01:22 130 00:38:25 202 01:53:18 193
238 Clare Mills Female 89 F40-49 27 00:16:34 298 00:03:16 228 01:04:16 270 00:02:33 292 00:48:56 295 02:15:34 290
140 Robert Harrison Male 35 M17-39 28 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Clu 00:10:31 70 00:02:17 113 00:46:31 42 00:00:53 22 00:29:03 31 01:29:13 36
228 Roger Sutton Male 98 M40-49 28 00:09:42 35 00:02:09 97 00:52:54 128 00:01:05 61 00:36:01 151 01:41:49 110
74 Laura Finn Female 40 F17-39 28 00:13:57 253 00:02:40 161 00:58:11 201 00:01:05 62 00:37:55 192 01:53:47 196
198 Suzanne Sumner Female 90 F40-49 28 Ribble Valley Tri 00:15:43 289 00:03:28 244 01:09:07 288 00:01:40 205 00:46:34 285 02:16:29 293
69 Matthew Jackson Male 36 M17-39 29 00:10:30 69 00:02:53 185 00:45:40 28 00:01:17 114 00:29:31 35 01:29:49 37
258 Haydn Gamble Male 102 M40-49 29 00:13:35 237 00:02:39 156 00:49:43 80 00:02:11 274 00:34:30 121 01:42:36 115
235 Emma Giddings Female 41 F17-39 29 BadTri 00:10:55 96 00:02:55 194 00:59:49 228 00:01:47 221 00:38:24 201 01:53:48 197
283 Jo Jarrett Female 92 F40-49 29 00:12:56 210 00:04:25 286 01:09:04 287 00:01:34 182 00:54:40 304 02:22:36 298
129 James Scott-Farrington Male 37 M17-39 30 Tri team Wigan 00:08:36 8 00:01:37 43 00:51:04 101 00:00:56 27 00:27:59 21 01:30:10 38
126 Antony Froggatt Male 103 M40-49 30 00:10:33 73 00:03:17 231 00:54:59 161 00:01:09 73 00:32:43 83 01:42:39 116
234 Lisa Mirbach Female 42 F17-39 30 00:12:36 194 00:02:57 200 00:56:40 185 00:00:58 34 00:40:40 235 01:53:49 198
345 Karen Clayton Female 98 F40-49 30 00:21:21 309 00:02:54 191 01:18:42 303 00:02:30 291 00:55:32 306 02:40:58 308
377 David Kirk Male 38 M17-39 31 00:10:38 78 00:02:09 96 00:44:25 19 00:01:23 137 00:31:42 65 01:30:14 39
195 Craig Kesteven Male 111 M40-49 31 00:11:29 133 00:02:30 139 00:51:35 113 00:01:26 147 00:36:45 168 01:43:43 125
151 Andrea Faull Female 43 F17-39 31 00:11:55 164 00:02:01 81 00:59:31 223 00:01:02 50 00:40:15 230 01:54:43 200
160 Emma Clarke Female 100 F40-49 31 00:12:25 188 00:04:19 282 01:54:12 311 0 00:39:56 224 02:50:50 310
63 Ben Heason Male 41 M17-39 32 00:10:56 98 00:01:40 48 00:45:43 30 00:00:59 39 00:32:26 77 01:31:43 42
341 Jonny Charlton Male 115 M40-49 32 00:13:53 249 00:03:08 217 00:51:51 116 00:01:56 249 00:33:45 104 01:44:31 129
191 Beth Clerkin Female 46 F17-39 32 00:13:11 222 00:02:20 121 00:54:43 156 00:01:46 220 00:43:09 258 01:55:08 205
326 Amanda Davies Female 101 F40-49 32 00:24:15 314 00:03:41 254 01:22:40 306 00:02:21 284 01:15:19 310 03:08:15 311
95 Stewart Haworth Male 44 M17-39 33 00:11:23 126 00:01:57 71 00:48:07 57 00:01:07 68 00:30:03 39 01:32:35 46
201 Mark Logan Male 118 M40-49 33 00:12:30 189 00:02:47 172 00:53:59 143 00:01:32 172 00:33:59 112 01:44:45 133
154 Stephanie Poole Female 47 F17-39 33 00:12:13 181 00:03:05 209 01:00:22 235 00:01:41 210 00:38:09 197 01:55:28 207
180 Linda Moon Female 102 F40-49 33 00:22:03 312 00:05:59 307 01:44:28 309 00:03:20 305 00:57:53 307 03:13:41 312
94 Bedwyr Fychan Male 45 M17-39 34 Cerist 00:09:45 37 00:01:31 32 00:49:46 81 00:01:32 175 00:30:06 41 01:32:38 47
214 Mark Connolly Male 121 M40-49 34 Lincsquad 00:11:22 125 00:02:03 87 00:51:29 110 00:01:13 91 00:39:26 219 01:45:32 139
300 Manon Lloyd Williams Female 48 F17-39 34 00:12:12 179 00:03:06 212 00:59:23 222 00:01:17 109 00:39:44 220 01:55:40 209
328 Jim Kerss Male 46 M17-39 35 00:09:58 48 00:02:17 116 00:46:24 40 00:01:10 78 00:33:00 90 01:32:48 48
252 Sean Jenkins Male 122 M40-49 35 00:12:59 212 00:02:51 176 00:51:14 103 00:01:36 189 00:37:08 173 01:45:47 141
153 Louise Bland Female 51 F17-39 35 00:09:28 23 00:02:16 110 01:00:23 238 00:01:13 87 00:42:47 255 01:56:04 215
89 Will Stone Male 47 M17-39 36 00:12:33 192 00:01:57 73 00:46:35 43 00:01:30 161 00:30:20 44 01:32:53 49
414 Howard Eidsforth Male 127 M40-49 36 00:14:36 268 00:03:22 240 00:47:43 52 00:02:54 300 00:37:56 193 01:46:29 150
76 Aimie Hamer Female 54 F17-39 36 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:13:07 217 00:02:08 94 01:02:38 260 00:01:03 56 00:37:50 190 01:56:44 223
158 Alastair Morgan Male 48 M17-39 37 Racing TNT 00:11:02 101 00:02:39 158 00:47:41 51 00:01:13 89 00:30:25 46 01:32:58 50
146 Simon Hodge Male 130 M40-49 37 00:13:41 243 00:03:37 249 00:54:08 145 00:01:59 259 00:33:24 101 01:46:47 156
237 Lauren Carr Female 55 F17-39 37 00:11:35 139 00:02:34 146 01:01:50 249 00:01:25 144 00:40:02 225 01:57:23 225
36 Mark Johnson Male 49 M17-39 38 00:11:20 122 00:01:52 67 00:47:21 49 00:01:14 93 00:31:16 62 01:33:02 52
280 Christopher Fielding Male 132 M40-49 38 00:13:23 229 00:02:40 162 00:52:53 126 00:01:37 192 00:36:29 161 01:46:59 158
425 Angharad Thomas Female 56 F17-39 38 00:10:07 53 00:02:24 126 00:58:15 205 00:01:49 230 00:44:51 276 01:57:25 226
113 Trevor Iddenden Male 51 M17-39 39 00:12:16 182 00:02:16 112 00:46:47 47 00:01:23 138 00:30:33 48 01:33:12 54
417 David Hughes Male 135 M40-49 39 00:09:42 34 00:02:57 197 00:55:33 169 00:01:48 224 00:37:21 182 01:47:20 163
205 Xin Hui Aw Yong Female 57 F17-39 39 00:11:15 111 00:01:50 63 00:58:54 216 00:01:17 115 00:44:18 271 01:57:31 227
107 Steven Salcedo Male 52 M17-39 40 Chester Tri Club 00:10:07 52 00:02:18 117 00:49:40 77 00:01:22 129 00:30:03 40 01:33:28 55
355 Dafydd Prichard Male 139 M40-49 40 00:13:09 221 00:03:57 263 00:52:54 127 00:01:39 199 00:37:08 174 01:48:44 167
298 Kelly Evans Female 58 F17-39 40 00:15:00 276 00:01:48 59 00:57:53 198 00:01:17 111 00:41:39 249 01:57:35 228
54 Lee Hallmark Male 53 M17-39 41 00:11:14 107 00:02:10 100 00:46:44 46 00:01:09 75 00:32:14 74 01:33:29 56
162 Peter Froggatt Male 140 M40-49 41 00:12:36 195 00:02:34 147 00:56:43 190 00:01:06 64 00:35:55 149 01:48:52 168