Showing 201 to 300 of 431 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
299 Emily Hannant Female 60 F17-39 41 00:13:27 233 00:02:27 130 01:02:05 252 00:01:45 218 00:38:46 208 01:58:28 236
112 James Grundy Male 55 M17-39 42 00:09:47 41 00:02:07 91 00:49:33 75 00:01:02 46 00:31:42 66 01:34:09 59
35 Adam Brennan Male 141 M40-49 42 00:14:58 275 00:02:02 83 00:52:15 118 00:01:12 84 00:38:29 203 01:48:54 169
388 Catherine Miles Female 62 F17-39 42 00:14:47 272 00:02:52 179 01:00:42 240 00:01:04 58 00:40:28 233 01:59:52 240
432 Kyle-Rimme Greaves Male 57 M17-39 43 Mersey Tri 00:09:36 27 00:02:15 109 00:50:54 96 00:01:16 106 00:30:39 52 01:34:38 61
175 Guy Hoggarth Male 147 M40-49 43 00:13:07 220 00:01:34 37 00:56:40 186 00:01:39 201 00:37:12 176 01:50:10 178
312 Helen Stoker Female 63 F17-39 43 00:16:00 294 00:03:17 230 00:58:29 211 00:01:53 245 00:40:54 237 02:00:31 242
118 Stuart Taylor Male 59 M17-39 44 Leyland Barracudas SC 00:07:54 4 00:02:15 108 00:50:22 89 00:01:04 59 00:33:19 97 01:34:52 63
207 Ian Hey Male 148 M40-49 44 00:14:09 258 00:03:07 213 00:58:29 213 00:01:43 214 00:33:04 93 01:50:30 179
427 Ruth Williams Female 65 F17-39 44 00:15:13 282 00:02:54 187 01:05:56 278 00:01:15 101 00:35:50 147 02:01:05 246
334 Phil Dodds Male 60 M17-39 45 Army Triathlon 00:09:50 43 00:01:53 70 00:50:55 97 00:01:25 145 00:30:58 57 01:34:59 64
354 Anthony Lea Male 152 M40-49 45 00:11:35 140 00:03:06 211 00:53:34 138 00:02:04 264 00:41:37 247 01:51:55 184
287 Eleanor Seaver Female 74 F17-39 45 00:13:53 250 00:04:03 271 01:08:21 283 00:01:14 97 00:37:16 179 02:04:46 259
91 Matthew Woodruff Male 61 M17-39 46 00:10:07 54 00:03:52 262 00:50:59 99 00:01:42 211 00:28:23 23 01:35:01 65
232 Dan Rogers Male 155 M40-49 46 00:11:40 146 00:02:32 143 00:58:27 210 00:01:34 178 00:38:59 210 01:53:09 190
269 Angela Burgess Female 75 F17-39 46 00:11:49 155 00:02:12 102 01:02:55 265 00:00:57 29 00:48:04 292 02:05:54 262
410 Melvyn Cornwell Male 62 M17-39 47 00:09:11 17 00:01:20 17 00:52:51 125 00:01:01 44 00:30:51 56 01:35:12 66
206 Anthony Lowndes Male 160 M40-49 47 00:15:04 278 00:04:27 287 00:55:34 170 00:02:40 296 00:37:45 187 01:55:28 206
23 Rebecca Gladstone Female 76 F17-39 47 00:12:46 205 00:02:54 192 01:02:45 261 00:01:32 174 00:46:12 284 02:06:08 264
343 Paul Rostron Male 69 M17-39 48 00:11:50 157 00:03:14 224 00:45:26 27 00:01:18 116 00:32:51 87 01:36:36 75
329 Duncan Jackson Male 165 M40-49 48 00:11:40 147 00:02:54 190 00:55:37 171 00:01:48 225 00:44:09 269 01:56:06 216
193 Annie Dolby Female 78 F17-39 48 Lincsquad 00:12:37 197 00:02:35 148 01:05:45 276 00:01:20 126 00:45:54 282 02:08:10 270
25 Robert Smith Male 70 M17-39 49 Stafford Tri Club 00:09:40 31 00:01:34 36 00:47:46 54 00:01:03 53 00:36:35 163 01:36:37 76
184 Jim Bonner Male 169 M40-49 49 Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 00:11:07 105 00:03:07 215 00:59:38 225 00:01:33 176 00:41:11 242 01:56:34 222
241 Rosie Lowe Female 79 F17-39 49 00:11:53 160 00:02:14 107 01:06:14 279 00:01:27 154 00:48:01 291 02:09:47 274
223 Peter Bugryniec Male 71 M17-39 50 00:10:35 76 00:03:10 218 00:48:21 60 00:01:32 170 00:33:02 91 01:36:38 77
277 Rob Bowley Male 174 M40-49 50 00:12:36 196 00:04:04 272 01:02:12 254 00:01:24 142 00:38:09 196 01:58:23 233
310 Sarah Green Female 80 F17-39 50 Racing TNT 00:11:30 136 00:04:29 288 01:06:29 280 00:02:23 285 00:45:15 279 02:10:04 275
306 Dewi Campbell-Jones Male 72 M17-39 51 00:12:16 183 00:02:11 101 00:51:19 104 00:01:27 152 00:29:37 36 01:36:48 78
419 Gary Burt Male 175 M40-49 51 00:13:43 245 00:04:23 284 00:58:24 209 00:02:07 271 00:39:51 222 01:58:27 234
249 Sam Williams Female 82 F17-39 51 00:11:35 141 00:03:34 247 01:08:37 285 00:01:59 256 00:45:23 280 02:11:06 277
147 William Hodgson Male 74 M17-39 52 00:11:19 119 00:02:28 132 00:49:37 76 00:01:02 45 00:32:46 85 01:37:09 80
379 Frank Tidswell Male 177 M40-49 52 00:14:46 270 00:03:14 227 00:56:24 182 00:02:57 302 00:39:47 221 01:59:06 238
387 Kate White Female 83 F17-39 52 00:11:33 137 00:03:14 226 01:12:04 295 00:01:22 134 00:43:53 267 02:12:04 279
404 Andy Grey Male 77 M17-39 53 00:09:50 42 00:02:20 122 00:51:01 100 00:01:22 136 00:32:49 86 01:37:21 83
215 Gareth Ford Male 188 M40-49 53 00:10:54 95 00:03:39 251 01:02:53 264 00:02:28 289 00:46:02 283 02:05:55 263
248 Sian Montgomery Female 88 F17-39 53 Chester Tri Club 00:11:58 168 00:03:24 241 01:12:36 298 00:01:50 232 00:44:59 277 02:14:44 289
111 Steven White Male 78 M17-39 54 00:10:42 83 00:02:53 181 00:48:35 61 00:01:24 141 00:33:57 111 01:37:29 84
304 Michael Moss Male 190 M40-49 54 00:17:37 302 00:02:45 170 00:56:02 177 00:02:05 267 00:48:28 293 02:06:55 266
242 Jennie Derham Female 93 F17-39 54 00:15:16 284 00:03:58 264 01:09:53 290 00:02:20 283 00:51:19 299 02:22:44 299
168 James Bonner Male 79 M17-39 55 Tunbridge Wells Tri Club 00:09:46 40 00:02:30 138 00:48:12 58 00:01:39 202 00:35:44 143 01:37:49 85
229 Mark Sands Male 191 M40-49 55 00:14:19 262 00:03:04 208 01:10:24 292 00:01:52 242 00:37:33 184 02:07:10 267
313 Abigail Green Female 94 F17-39 55 Sleaford Triathlon Club 00:13:35 238 00:03:40 252 01:10:05 291 00:01:44 215 00:53:52 303 02:22:54 300
319 Andy Coyne Male 80 M17-39 56 00:11:26 128 00:03:13 222 00:51:09 102 00:01:27 155 00:30:48 53 01:38:02 86
318 Yogi Chand Male 197 M40-49 56 00:21:59 311 00:05:28 302 01:00:59 242 00:01:55 247 00:42:23 254 02:12:42 280
346 Stephanie Cook Female 95 F17-39 56 00:09:43 36 00:07:35 311 01:23:57 308 00:02:16 281 00:43:07 257 02:26:35 301
164 Timothieus Marjot Male 82 M17-39 57 00:11:52 158 00:03:19 235 00:49:47 82 00:00:43 3 00:32:37 80 01:38:16 88
380 Jas Dhaliwal Male 198 M40-49 57 00:09:51 45 00:02:52 177 01:18:42 304 00:01:16 108 00:40:04 226 02:12:43 281
245 Carrie Hall Female 97 F17-39 57 00:13:39 242 00:04:23 285 01:18:19 301 00:01:51 236 00:53:09 302 02:31:19 304
166 Lee Frith Male 84 M17-39 58 00:11:58 169 00:02:02 84 00:51:24 106 00:00:59 37 00:31:56 71 01:38:17 90
210 Janek Dubicki Male 202 M40-49 58 Perch Rock Paddlers Sup 01:34:03 315 -2:51:02 307 01:05:54 277 0 00:44:41 274 02:15:39 291
142 Alex Cannon Male 86 M17-39 59 00:11:56 166 00:01:42 51 00:50:14 87 00:01:17 112 00:33:46 106 01:38:52 92
22 Andrew Dobson Male 88 M17-39 60 Hereford Tri Club 00:11:20 120 00:02:12 103 00:49:57 85 00:01:48 222 00:34:20 117 01:39:35 94
351 Mark Hughes Male 89 M17-39 61 00:15:02 277 00:02:07 92 00:51:47 115 00:01:34 179 00:29:08 33 01:39:35 95
143 Nick Webb Male 91 M17-39 62 00:11:45 153 00:02:22 124 00:52:55 129 00:00:59 41 00:31:52 70 01:39:52 97
295 Dicky Holbrough Male 95 M17-39 63 00:11:42 149 00:02:30 136 00:54:08 146 00:02:01 262 00:30:37 50 01:40:55 106
352 Dean Mcminn Male 99 M17-39 64 Outdoor Fitness Triathlon Club 00:09:39 30 00:02:19 118 00:53:47 140 00:01:14 95 00:34:58 128 01:41:54 111
321 Ben Jeffreys Male 100 M17-39 65 00:09:41 33 00:02:54 193 00:52:20 119 00:01:52 239 00:35:25 137 01:42:10 112
47 Cameron Geekie Male 101 M17-39 66 00:08:58 12 00:01:20 15 00:56:48 191 00:01:04 57 00:34:13 114 01:42:21 113
374 Jamie Williams Male 105 M17-39 67 00:13:30 235 00:02:16 111 00:51:27 109 00:00:57 32 00:34:40 124 01:42:48 118
434 Jeremy Windsor Male 106 M17-39 68 0 0 0 0 01:43:00 311 01:43:00 119
413 Tim Bullock Male 107 M17-39 69 00:11:18 117 00:03:52 261 00:49:27 73 00:02:08 273 00:36:32 162 01:43:16 120
99 Allan Lehan Male 110 M17-39 70 MerseyTri 00:12:44 202 00:03:25 242 00:50:53 95 00:01:23 140 00:35:18 135 01:43:42 124
262 Nick Borrett Male 113 M17-39 71 00:13:36 239 00:02:53 182 00:51:45 114 00:01:20 125 00:34:27 119 01:43:58 127
155 Paul Whitney Male 114 M17-39 72 00:11:34 138 00:02:10 99 00:51:33 112 00:01:40 206 00:37:15 178 01:44:10 128
101 Michael Lambert Male 116 M17-39 73 KP TRI 00:09:54 47 00:01:43 52 00:54:09 147 00:01:18 119 00:37:30 183 01:44:32 130
176 Paul Elliott Male 117 M17-39 74 00:10:41 81 00:01:43 53 00:54:33 152 00:01:38 196 00:36:10 154 01:44:43 131
141 Wayne Wilding Male 119 M17-39 75 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Clu 00:11:44 151 00:03:29 245 00:54:36 155 00:01:54 246 00:33:42 103 01:45:23 137
372 Hugh Spalding Male 120 M17-39 76 00:11:25 127 00:04:16 279 00:52:46 124 00:01:32 173 00:35:35 140 01:45:32 138
412 Rhidian Jones Male 123 M17-39 77 00:13:06 216 00:02:59 202 00:52:46 123 00:01:13 88 00:35:47 144 01:45:48 142
117 Timothy Stroud Male 124 M17-39 78 00:15:54 291 00:01:46 57 00:50:41 93 00:01:14 92 00:36:16 158 01:45:49 143
82 Andrew Mcdonald Male 125 M17-39 79 00:10:49 91 00:02:29 134 00:56:01 176 00:01:01 43 00:35:31 139 01:45:49 144
219 Adam Jankowski Male 128 M17-39 80 00:11:42 150 00:02:55 195 00:52:55 130 00:01:24 143 00:37:37 186 01:46:32 152
411 Ronan Roche Male 129 M17-39 81 00:12:54 209 00:03:12 221 00:53:24 136 00:01:53 244 00:35:17 133 01:46:38 153
51 Nick Dempsey Male 131 M17-39 82 00:13:58 254 00:01:38 46 00:55:03 163 00:01:12 82 00:35:02 129 01:46:51 157
226 Adam Cooke Male 133 M17-39 83 00:12:31 191 00:02:47 171 00:55:54 175 00:01:28 157 00:34:23 118 01:46:59 159
337 Phillip Parker Male 134 M17-39 84 00:11:14 110 00:02:42 167 00:54:25 151 00:01:31 164 00:37:17 180 01:47:06 162
307 Ian Allen Male 137 M17-39 85 00:16:16 297 00:02:08 93 00:53:45 139 00:01:31 166 00:34:45 127 01:48:22 165
263 Terry Bowker Male 138 M17-39 86 00:09:33 26 00:02:06 90 00:57:16 194 00:01:14 94 00:38:19 199 01:48:26 166
177 Samuel Atkins Male 143 M17-39 87 00:13:07 219 00:02:44 169 00:56:17 181 00:01:22 131 00:35:40 141 01:49:08 172
278 Stuart Simpson Male 144 M17-39 88 00:13:21 228 00:03:22 239 00:54:15 148 00:01:22 133 00:37:04 172 01:49:22 173
86 Andrew Parsons Male 145 M17-39 89 00:10:26 65 00:02:13 106 01:00:09 233 00:00:53 21 00:35:50 146 01:49:28 174
325 Zacharie Pedley Male 146 M17-39 90 00:15:51 290 00:03:42 257 00:56:24 183 00:02:15 280 00:31:59 73 01:50:09 177
186 Jamie Seddon Male 151 M17-39 91 00:12:19 185 00:03:08 216 00:54:20 150 00:01:31 167 00:40:29 234 01:51:45 183
62 David Llewellyn Male 153 M17-39 92 00:10:38 79 00:02:05 88 00:59:50 229 00:01:48 227 00:37:51 191 01:52:09 185
67 Steve Dempsey Male 156 M17-39 93 00:12:12 178 00:02:56 196 00:55:33 168 00:01:34 184 00:41:00 239 01:53:12 192
297 Nick Snaith Male 157 M17-39 94 00:13:29 234 00:04:12 275 00:56:12 180 00:01:50 234 00:38:48 209 01:54:29 199
373 Alan Hamdi Male 158 M17-39 95 00:11:28 132 00:02:54 189 00:55:02 162 00:01:59 260 00:43:33 266 01:54:54 202
386 Sam Edwards Male 159 M17-39 96 00:14:35 266 00:03:41 253 01:00:33 239 00:01:25 146 00:34:42 126 01:54:55 203
34 Robert Allen Male 162 M17-39 97 00:13:11 223 00:02:17 114 00:58:53 215 00:01:14 96 00:40:15 231 01:55:49 210
370 Russell Jackson Male 167 M17-39 98 00:12:46 204 00:03:02 207 00:58:32 214 00:01:52 238 00:40:11 228 01:56:21 219
286 Richard Berry Male 168 M17-39 99 00:12:52 207 00:03:58 266 00:58:23 207 00:02:07 269 00:39:09 214 01:56:27 220
217 Matthew Clare Male 171 M17-39 100 00:12:58 211 00:05:56 306 00:58:05 200 00:02:56 301 00:37:48 188 01:57:42 229
405 Matthew Maycock Male 172 M17-39 101 00:12:43 201 00:03:00 203 01:00:07 232 00:02:36 294 00:39:26 218 01:57:50 230
218 Graeme Jones Male 173 M17-39 102 00:10:12 58 00:06:29 308 01:00:50 241 00:02:29 290 00:38:00 195 01:57:58 232
273 Ryan Jones Male 176 M17-39 103 00:13:24 231 00:02:58 201 00:55:46 173 00:02:14 278 00:42:07 251 01:58:27 235
224 Mark Bugryniec Male 178 M17-39 104 00:11:29 134 00:03:21 237 00:59:50 230 00:01:45 217 00:43:10 259 01:59:32 239
267 Mark Ashley Male 180 M17-39 105 00:15:58 292 00:03:19 234 00:58:29 212 00:01:52 240 00:40:56 238 02:00:32 243
119 John Honey Male 182 M17-39 106 00:14:34 265 00:02:31 141 00:58:58 217 00:01:31 169 00:44:14 270 02:01:46 247
209 Christopher Tsanos Male 184 M17-39 107 Perch Rock Paddlers 00:15:08 281 00:04:32 289 01:01:11 244 00:02:12 275 00:39:11 215 02:02:13 250