Showing 1 to 100 of 431 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
313 Abigail Green Female 94 F17-39 55 Sleaford Triathlon Club 00:13:35 238 00:03:40 252 01:10:05 291 00:01:44 215 00:53:52 303 02:22:54 300
219 Adam Jankowski Male 128 M17-39 80 00:11:42 150 00:02:55 195 00:52:55 130 00:01:24 143 00:37:37 186 01:46:32 152
226 Adam Cooke Male 133 M17-39 83 00:12:31 191 00:02:47 171 00:55:54 175 00:01:28 157 00:34:23 118 01:46:59 159
35 Adam Brennan Male 141 M40-49 42 00:14:58 275 00:02:02 83 00:52:15 118 00:01:12 84 00:38:29 203 01:48:54 169
349 Adrian Hooley Male 179 M50-59 19 00:11:26 130 00:04:46 293 01:02:26 257 00:01:59 257 00:39:19 217 01:59:54 241
76 Aimie Hamer Female 54 F17-39 36 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:13:07 217 00:02:08 94 01:02:38 260 00:01:03 56 00:37:50 190 01:56:44 223
83 Alan Turne R Male 68 M50-59 5 00:11:36 143 00:02:39 155 00:49:14 70 00:01:51 237 00:31:00 58 01:36:19 74
373 Alan Hamdi Male 158 M17-39 95 00:11:28 132 00:02:54 189 00:55:02 162 00:01:59 260 00:43:33 266 01:54:54 202
371 Alan Wyn Williams Male 163 M50-59 16 00:10:58 99 00:04:09 273 00:59:51 231 00:01:05 63 00:39:53 223 01:55:55 211
158 Alastair Morgan Male 48 M17-39 37 Racing TNT 00:11:02 101 00:02:39 158 00:47:41 51 00:01:13 89 00:30:25 46 01:32:58 50
296 Alastair Coldham Male 154 M50-59 14 00:14:17 261 00:03:33 246 00:56:42 188 00:01:50 231 00:36:04 152 01:52:24 187
142 Alex Cannon Male 86 M17-39 59 00:11:56 166 00:01:42 51 00:50:14 87 00:01:17 112 00:33:46 106 01:38:52 92
246 Alex Cannon Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
136 Alex Cain Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
272 Alexa Fernand Female DNF F40-49 DNF Lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
289 Ali Greeley Female 72 F40-49 22 00:14:13 260 00:05:08 299 01:02:25 256 00:01:36 190 00:41:17 243 02:04:37 257
353 Alistair Butterfield Male 185 M17-39 108 00:16:13 296 00:04:14 277 01:00:21 234 00:03:11 303 00:38:30 204 02:02:26 252
99 Allan Lehan Male 110 M17-39 70 MerseyTri 00:12:44 202 00:03:25 242 00:50:53 95 00:01:23 140 00:35:18 135 01:43:42 124
127 Alun Jones Male 34 M17-39 27 City of Chester Tri 00:10:27 66 00:01:12 10 00:45:20 26 00:01:03 52 00:30:49 54 01:28:49 35
326 Amanda Davies Female 101 F40-49 32 00:24:15 314 00:03:41 254 01:22:40 306 00:02:21 284 01:15:19 310 03:08:15 311
151 Andrea Faull Female 43 F17-39 31 00:11:55 164 00:02:01 81 00:59:31 223 00:01:02 50 00:40:15 230 01:54:43 200
30 Andrew Jones Male 20 M17-39 16 Vision Racing 00:09:37 28 00:01:01 4 00:43:31 12 00:00:49 14 00:30:33 49 01:25:30 20
22 Andrew Dobson Male 88 M17-39 60 Hereford Tri Club 00:11:20 120 00:02:12 103 00:49:57 85 00:01:48 222 00:34:20 117 01:39:35 94
82 Andrew Mcdonald Male 125 M17-39 79 00:10:49 91 00:02:29 134 00:56:01 176 00:01:01 43 00:35:31 139 01:45:49 144
86 Andrew Parsons Male 145 M17-39 89 00:10:26 65 00:02:13 106 01:00:09 233 00:00:53 21 00:35:50 146 01:49:28 174
364 Andrew Summerton Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
170 Andrew Read Male DNF M50-59 DNF Lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
404 Andy Grey Male 77 M17-39 53 00:09:50 42 00:02:20 122 00:51:01 100 00:01:22 136 00:32:49 86 01:37:21 83
319 Andy Coyne Male 80 M17-39 56 00:11:26 128 00:03:13 222 00:51:09 102 00:01:27 155 00:30:48 53 01:38:02 86
139 Andy Reeves Male 81 M50-59 7 rhubarb racing 00:11:17 114 00:02:30 140 00:49:54 83 00:00:54 23 00:33:39 102 01:38:12 87
269 Angela Burgess Female 75 F17-39 46 00:11:49 155 00:02:12 102 01:02:55 265 00:00:57 29 00:48:04 292 02:05:54 262
121 Angharad Pocock Female 14 F17-39 8 Outdoor Fitness Triathlon Club 00:10:01 50 00:01:52 66 00:53:04 131 00:01:31 165 00:36:55 170 01:43:21 122
425 Angharad Thomas Female 56 F17-39 38 00:10:07 53 00:02:24 126 00:58:15 205 00:01:49 230 00:44:51 276 01:57:25 226
193 Annie Dolby Female 78 F17-39 48 Lincsquad 00:12:37 197 00:02:35 148 01:05:45 276 00:01:20 126 00:45:54 282 02:08:10 270
71 Anthony Spruce Male 24 M17-39 19 00:09:14 20 00:01:45 56 00:46:14 37 00:00:52 19 00:28:51 29 01:26:53 24
354 Anthony Lea Male 152 M40-49 45 00:11:35 140 00:03:06 211 00:53:34 138 00:02:04 264 00:41:37 247 01:51:55 184
206 Anthony Lowndes Male 160 M40-49 47 00:15:04 278 00:04:27 287 00:55:34 170 00:02:40 296 00:37:45 187 01:55:28 206
84 Anton Cannell Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
126 Antony Froggatt Male 103 M40-49 30 00:10:33 73 00:03:17 231 00:54:59 161 00:01:09 73 00:32:43 83 01:42:39 116
183 Ayshea Furlong Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
94 Bedwyr Fychan Male 45 M17-39 34 Cerist 00:09:45 37 00:01:31 32 00:49:46 81 00:01:32 175 00:30:06 41 01:32:38 47
33 Ben Butler Male 6 M17-39 5 00:09:20 22 00:01:25 24 00:42:00 5 00:00:51 18 00:26:46 9 01:20:20 6
63 Ben Heason Male 41 M17-39 32 00:10:56 98 00:01:40 48 00:45:43 30 00:00:59 39 00:32:26 77 01:31:43 42
321 Ben Jeffreys Male 100 M17-39 65 00:09:41 33 00:02:54 193 00:52:20 119 00:01:52 239 00:35:25 137 01:42:10 112
378 Ben Salt Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
358 Ben Morris Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
72 Ben Strutt Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
174 Bence Bathi Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
191 Beth Clerkin Female 46 F17-39 32 00:13:11 222 00:02:20 121 00:54:43 156 00:01:46 220 00:43:09 258 01:55:08 205
335 Bob Evans Male 63 M50-59 4 SYTRI Shrewsbury 00:11:21 123 00:01:41 49 00:49:40 78 00:01:08 72 00:31:44 68 01:35:32 68
301 Bob Bashford Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
58 Brendan Kennedy Male DQ M17-39 DQ Manchester Tri Club 00:09:47 317 00:01:21 312 00:48:39 313 00:00:47 308 00:29:20 313 DQ DQ
133 Bridget Ripley Female 5 F50-59 1 Padarn 00:10:05 51 00:01:36 42 00:48:46 63 00:01:07 66 00:33:48 107 01:35:20 67
47 Cameron Geekie Male 101 M17-39 66 00:08:58 12 00:01:20 15 00:56:48 191 00:01:04 57 00:34:13 114 01:42:21 113
340 Carl Moreton Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
362 Carla Gianfrancesco Female 67 F40-49 18 00:12:10 176 00:02:44 168 01:04:08 269 00:01:37 194 00:41:37 246 02:02:13 251
290 Caroline Wride Female 91 F50-59 10 00:15:22 287 0 0 0 02:04:23 312 02:19:44 297
245 Carrie Hall Female 97 F17-39 57 00:13:39 242 00:04:23 285 01:18:19 301 00:01:51 236 00:53:09 302 02:31:19 304
360 Carwyn Williams Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
388 Catherine Miles Female 62 F17-39 42 00:14:47 272 00:02:52 179 01:00:42 240 00:01:04 58 00:40:28 233 01:59:52 240
244 Catherine Hammond Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
363 Cecilia Thomas Female DNF F60-69 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
409 Charlie Williams Male 12 M17-39 9 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:09:08 15 00:01:08 8 00:43:47 13 00:00:48 11 00:28:56 30 01:23:44 12
408 Chris Green Male 4 M17-39 3 Ashurst Triathlon Club 00:08:18 6 00:01:18 14 00:41:21 2 00:00:58 35 00:25:53 5 01:17:46 4
24 Chris Ohara Male 14 M17-39 10 Chester Triathlon Club 00:08:57 11 00:01:32 34 00:44:19 18 00:01:09 74 00:28:33 25 01:24:29 14
37 Chris Polwart Male 27 M17-39 21 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:09:41 32 00:01:45 55 00:44:19 17 00:01:07 69 00:30:23 45 01:27:12 27
120 Chris Brodie Male 65 M40-49 14 Knutsford tri club 00:10:29 68 00:01:50 64 00:48:13 59 00:01:11 79 00:34:11 113 01:35:52 70
61 Chris Pragnell Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
212 Chris Doe Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
79 Chris Aston Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
185 Chris Fallon Male DNF M17-39 DNF KTC 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
105 Christian Griffiths Male 33 M17-39 26 N/A 00:12:18 184 00:02:36 151 00:44:46 20 00:01:14 100 00:27:27 17 01:28:19 34
280 Christopher Fielding Male 132 M40-49 38 00:13:23 229 00:02:40 162 00:52:53 126 00:01:37 192 00:36:29 161 01:46:59 158
209 Christopher Tsanos Male 184 M17-39 107 Perch Rock Paddlers 00:15:08 281 00:04:32 289 01:01:11 244 00:02:12 275 00:39:11 215 02:02:13 250
233 Christopher Clarke Male 200 M17-39 113 00:12:22 186 00:02:48 174 01:23:36 307 00:01:28 158 00:33:56 110 02:14:08 286
40 Claire Deane Female 9 F40-49 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:10:15 61 00:01:50 62 00:53:08 132 00:01:37 191 00:33:56 109 01:40:44 103
238 Clare Mills Female 89 F40-49 27 00:16:34 298 00:03:16 228 01:04:16 270 00:02:33 292 00:48:56 295 02:15:34 290
138 Clive Smith Male 181 M50-59 20 BAD Tri 00:13:50 248 00:02:10 98 01:01:10 243 00:01:57 252 00:41:54 250 02:00:59 245
251 Clive Taylor Male 192 M60-69 6 00:16:55 299 00:03:38 250 00:55:40 172 00:02:25 286 00:49:02 296 02:07:38 269
274 Craig Eden Male 21 M17-39 17 coveryourcar.co.uk 00:09:51 44 00:01:25 23 00:42:44 9 00:00:55 25 00:31:22 63 01:26:14 21
195 Craig Kesteven Male 111 M40-49 31 00:11:29 133 00:02:30 139 00:51:35 113 00:01:26 147 00:36:45 168 01:43:43 125
355 Dafydd Prichard Male 139 M40-49 40 00:13:09 221 00:03:57 263 00:52:54 127 00:01:39 199 00:37:08 174 01:48:44 167
253 Daisy Devereau Female 37 F17-39 27 00:14:39 269 00:02:47 173 00:56:06 179 00:01:22 130 00:38:25 202 01:53:18 193
407 Dan Astbury Male 26 M17-39 20 chester tri 00:10:46 86 00:01:32 33 00:45:57 35 00:01:34 183 00:27:19 14 01:27:07 26
232 Dan Rogers Male 155 M40-49 46 00:11:40 146 00:02:32 143 00:58:27 210 00:01:34 178 00:38:59 210 01:53:09 190
294 Dan Barnett Male DNF M17-39 DNF 00:11:55 163 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
200 Daniel Urquhart Male 199 M17-39 112 SYTri Shrewsbury 00:14:46 271 00:02:54 188 01:10:38 293 00:02:07 270 00:43:30 265 02:13:54 284
367 Daniel Dumbarton Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
29 Darren Walker Male 2 M17-39 1 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS 00:07:08 1 00:00:51 1 00:42:36 6 00:00:38 2 00:25:50 4 01:17:01 2
348 Dave Owen Male 67 M40-49 16 00:10:50 92 00:01:36 41 00:49:55 84 00:01:15 103 00:32:40 81 01:36:15 73
4 Davey Brookes Male 8 M17-39 7 00:09:04 14 00:01:07 7 00:42:37 8 00:00:43 4 00:27:49 20 01:21:18 8
52 David Collins Male 7 M17-39 6 00:08:51 10 00:01:20 16 00:42:37 7 00:00:50 17 00:27:07 12 01:20:43 7
435 David Armitage Male 11 M40-49 2 Knutsford tri club 00:09:31 25 00:01:15 13 00:43:56 14 00:00:45 6 00:27:02 11 01:22:28 11
377 David Kirk Male 38 M17-39 31 00:10:38 78 00:02:09 96 00:44:25 19 00:01:23 137 00:31:42 65 01:30:14 39
417 David Hughes Male 135 M40-49 39 00:09:42 34 00:02:57 197 00:55:33 169 00:01:48 224 00:37:21 182 01:47:20 163
62 David Llewellyn Male 153 M17-39 92 00:10:38 79 00:02:05 88 00:59:50 229 00:01:48 227 00:37:51 191 01:52:09 185
230 David Stirrup Male 206 M17-39 117 00:20:06 308 00:06:56 310 01:04:22 272 00:02:40 297 00:43:27 263 02:17:29 296
369 David Williams Male DNF M60-69 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
333 Davina Rutledge Female 11 F17-39 7 BAD Tri 00:12:00 170 00:02:03 86 00:53:24 135 00:01:34 180 00:31:50 69 01:40:48 105
352 Dean Mcminn Male 99 M17-39 64 Outdoor Fitness Triathlon Club 00:09:39 30 00:02:19 118 00:53:47 140 00:01:14 95 00:34:58 128 01:41:54 111