Showing 301 to 400 of 431 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
305 Garry Roberts Male 164 M50-59 17 00:10:59 100 00:03:22 238 00:59:00 218 00:01:48 223 00:40:53 236 01:56:00 214
329 Duncan Jackson Male 165 M40-49 48 00:11:40 147 00:02:54 190 00:55:37 171 00:01:48 225 00:44:09 269 01:56:06 216
169 Malcolm.r Jones Male 166 M60-69 3 eryri harriers 00:13:07 218 00:01:33 35 00:58:14 203 00:01:11 80 00:42:11 252 01:56:15 217
370 Russell Jackson Male 167 M17-39 98 00:12:46 204 00:03:02 207 00:58:32 214 00:01:52 238 00:40:11 228 01:56:21 219
286 Richard Berry Male 168 M17-39 99 00:12:52 207 00:03:58 266 00:58:23 207 00:02:07 269 00:39:09 214 01:56:27 220
184 Jim Bonner Male 169 M40-49 49 Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 00:11:07 105 00:03:07 215 00:59:38 225 00:01:33 176 00:41:11 242 01:56:34 222
157 Evan Hopkins Male 170 M50-59 18 00:13:00 213 00:04:22 283 00:57:58 199 00:01:34 185 00:40:15 229 01:57:08 224
217 Matthew Clare Male 171 M17-39 100 00:12:58 211 00:05:56 306 00:58:05 200 00:02:56 301 00:37:48 188 01:57:42 229
405 Matthew Maycock Male 172 M17-39 101 00:12:43 201 00:03:00 203 01:00:07 232 00:02:36 294 00:39:26 218 01:57:50 230
218 Graeme Jones Male 173 M17-39 102 00:10:12 58 00:06:29 308 01:00:50 241 00:02:29 290 00:38:00 195 01:57:58 232
277 Rob Bowley Male 174 M40-49 50 00:12:36 196 00:04:04 272 01:02:12 254 00:01:24 142 00:38:09 196 01:58:23 233
419 Gary Burt Male 175 M40-49 51 00:13:43 245 00:04:23 284 00:58:24 209 00:02:07 271 00:39:51 222 01:58:27 234
273 Ryan Jones Male 176 M17-39 103 00:13:24 231 00:02:58 201 00:55:46 173 00:02:14 278 00:42:07 251 01:58:27 235
379 Frank Tidswell Male 177 M40-49 52 00:14:46 270 00:03:14 227 00:56:24 182 00:02:57 302 00:39:47 221 01:59:06 238
224 Mark Bugryniec Male 178 M17-39 104 00:11:29 134 00:03:21 237 00:59:50 230 00:01:45 217 00:43:10 259 01:59:32 239
349 Adrian Hooley Male 179 M50-59 19 00:11:26 130 00:04:46 293 01:02:26 257 00:01:59 257 00:39:19 217 01:59:54 241
267 Mark Ashley Male 180 M17-39 105 00:15:58 292 00:03:19 234 00:58:29 212 00:01:52 240 00:40:56 238 02:00:32 243
138 Clive Smith Male 181 M50-59 20 BAD Tri 00:13:50 248 00:02:10 98 01:01:10 243 00:01:57 252 00:41:54 250 02:00:59 245
119 John Honey Male 182 M17-39 106 00:14:34 265 00:02:31 141 00:58:58 217 00:01:31 169 00:44:14 270 02:01:46 247
268 Martin Jones Male 183 M60-69 4 Frome Tri Club 00:18:35 304 00:04:17 281 00:57:35 195 00:02:34 293 00:39:07 211 02:02:05 249
209 Christopher Tsanos Male 184 M17-39 107 Perch Rock Paddlers 00:15:08 281 00:04:32 289 01:01:11 244 00:02:12 275 00:39:11 215 02:02:13 250
353 Alistair Butterfield Male 185 M17-39 108 00:16:13 296 00:04:14 277 01:00:21 234 00:03:11 303 00:38:30 204 02:02:26 252
104 Martin Williams Male 186 M60-69 5 Carneddau 00:13:55 252 00:03:13 223 01:03:16 266 00:01:52 241 00:43:10 260 02:05:24 260
344 George Sharrock Male 187 M17-39 109 00:12:34 193 00:02:28 131 01:12:31 296 00:01:33 177 00:36:43 166 02:05:46 261
215 Gareth Ford Male 188 M40-49 53 00:10:54 95 00:03:39 251 01:02:53 264 00:02:28 289 00:46:02 283 02:05:55 263
128 Kevin Tarrier Male 189 M50-59 21 Shed Triathlon 00:18:16 303 00:04:38 290 00:58:23 208 00:02:25 287 00:43:11 261 02:06:51 265
304 Michael Moss Male 190 M40-49 54 00:17:37 302 00:02:45 170 00:56:02 177 00:02:05 267 00:48:28 293 02:06:55 266
229 Mark Sands Male 191 M40-49 55 00:14:19 262 00:03:04 208 01:10:24 292 00:01:52 242 00:37:33 184 02:07:10 267
251 Clive Taylor Male 192 M60-69 6 00:16:55 299 00:03:38 250 00:55:40 172 00:02:25 286 00:49:02 296 02:07:38 269
178 Ryan Barnett Male 193 M17-39 110 00:10:47 87 00:04:54 296 01:00:22 236 00:02:18 282 00:50:39 298 02:08:58 271
261 Neil Trumper Male 194 M17-39 111 00:12:42 200 00:03:17 229 01:02:30 259 00:01:41 208 00:48:54 294 02:09:01 272
131 Michael Williams Male 195 M50-59 22 00:15:13 283 00:04:03 270 01:01:12 245 00:03:30 306 00:45:49 281 02:09:45 273
895 John Steel Male 196 M40-049 2 Sheffeild 00:12:01 172 00:02:35 150 01:03:30 267 00:01:44 216 00:51:50 300 02:11:38 278
318 Yogi Chand Male 197 M40-49 56 00:21:59 311 00:05:28 302 01:00:59 242 00:01:55 247 00:42:23 254 02:12:42 280
380 Jas Dhaliwal Male 198 M40-49 57 00:09:51 45 00:02:52 177 01:18:42 304 00:01:16 108 00:40:04 226 02:12:43 281
200 Daniel Urquhart Male 199 M17-39 112 SYTri Shrewsbury 00:14:46 271 00:02:54 188 01:10:38 293 00:02:07 270 00:43:30 265 02:13:54 284
233 Christopher Clarke Male 200 M17-39 113 00:12:22 186 00:02:48 174 01:23:36 307 00:01:28 158 00:33:56 110 02:14:08 286
339 Iain Christie Male 201 M17-39 114 00:14:03 256 00:04:39 291 01:07:01 281 00:01:13 90 00:47:43 289 02:14:37 288
210 Janek Dubicki Male 202 M40-49 58 Perch Rock Paddlers Sup 01:34:03 315 -2:51:02 307 01:05:54 277 0 00:44:41 274 02:15:39 291
116 Steven Crawford Male 203 M17-39 115 00:13:59 255 00:03:05 210 01:11:55 294 00:01:39 203 00:45:04 278 02:15:40 292
421 Tony Doyle Male 204 M50-59 23 00:17:18 300 00:05:49 304 01:08:34 284 00:03:13 304 00:42:12 253 02:17:03 294
231 Paul Stirrup Male 205 M17-39 116 00:20:05 307 00:06:56 309 01:04:20 271 00:02:42 298 00:43:28 264 02:17:29 295
230 David Stirrup Male 206 M17-39 117 00:20:06 308 00:06:56 310 01:04:22 272 00:02:40 297 00:43:27 263 02:17:29 296
342 Scott Eldridge Male 207 M17-39 118 00:17:24 301 00:03:59 268 01:21:36 305 00:01:36 188 00:46:37 287 02:31:10 302
225 Sajan Shah Male 208 M17-39 119 01:44:37 316 -2:45:43 311 01:12:36 297 0 00:49:52 297 02:32:46 305
330 Peter Murdoch Male 209 M50-59 24 00:21:33 310 00:03:14 225 01:12:45 299 00:02:26 288 00:55:00 305 02:34:56 306
303 Mike Lowe Male 210 M60-69 7 00:19:53 306 00:05:11 300 01:07:37 282 00:02:54 299 01:02:53 309 02:38:26 307
197 Graham Stelfox Male DNF M40-49 DNF 00:12:00 171 00:03:02 205 01:50:55 310 0 0 DNF DNF
254 Patrick Okeeffe Male DNF M17-39 DNF Manchester Tri 00:09:29 24 00:01:34 38 01:55:11 312 0 0 DNF DNF
66 Philip Willis Male DNF M40-49 DNF 00:14:20 263 00:04:10 274 0 0 0 DNF DNF
294 Dan Barnett Male DNF M17-39 DNF 00:11:55 163 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
364 Andrew Summerton Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
438 Triathlete Number 438 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
221 Mark Pickford Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
61 Chris Pragnell Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
93 Robert Chadwick Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
381 Mark Turner Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
110 Jonathan Chohan Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
174 Bence Bathi Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
3 Owain James Male DNF M17-39 DNF Evolution Bikes 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
302 Mark Saunderson Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
440 Triathlete Number 440 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
383 Nick Faragher Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
336 Michael Skivington Male DNF M50-59 DNF MVH 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
144 Ian Larkins Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
442 Triathlete Number 442 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
257 Garym Lambert Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
114 Oliver Reece Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
444 Triathlete Number 444 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
227 Rupert Martin Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
259 Sean Woods Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
340 Carl Moreton Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
20 Guy Lucchi Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
84 Anton Cannell Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
446 Triathlete Number 446 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
212 Chris Doe Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
165 John Rhys Owen Male DNF M40-49 DNF Padarn tri 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
293 Edward Jennings Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
246 Alex Cannon Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
448 Triathlete Number 448 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
135 Rhys Harris Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
327 Oliver Morris Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
450 Triathlete Number 450 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
137 Steven Yates Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
265 John Boomer Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
26 Richard Degg Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
90 Rob Eldridge Male DNF M40-49 DNF Chester Tri 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
378 Ben Salt Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
403 James Clark Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
220 Jason Benn Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
60 Matthew Barnes-Smith Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
28 Euan Adams Male DNF M17-39 DNF Juice Lubes Racing 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
156 Rod White Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
109 Paul Stenhouse Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
173 James Duffy Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
301 Bob Bashford Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
365 Guto Williams Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
439 Triathlete Number 439 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
222 Tony Ward Male DNF M60-69 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
79 Chris Aston Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF