Showing 1 to 100 of 431 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
416 Steve Stoneman Male 1 M40-49 1 Bott Cycle Team 00:08:51 9 00:01:21 20 00:37:31 1 00:00:57 31 00:27:21 15 01:15:59 1
431 Pauline Griffin Female 1 F17-39 1 Manchester Tri 00:09:01 13 00:01:24 22 00:46:22 38 00:00:57 30 00:30:09 43 01:27:51 30
29 Darren Walker Male 2 M17-39 1 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS 00:07:08 1 00:00:51 1 00:42:36 6 00:00:38 2 00:25:50 4 01:17:01 2
11 Judith Wall Female 2 F40-49 1 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:10:14 60 00:01:22 21 00:50:01 86 00:00:48 12 00:30:07 42 01:32:30 45
2 Thomas Garbett Male 3 M17-39 2 00:07:42 3 00:00:52 2 00:41:39 3 00:00:37 1 00:26:35 8 01:17:22 3
12 Sonia Harris Female 3 F40-49 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:09:46 39 00:01:20 18 00:47:43 53 00:00:49 15 00:33:23 100 01:32:59 51
408 Chris Green Male 4 M17-39 3 Ashurst Triathlon Club 00:08:18 6 00:01:18 14 00:41:21 2 00:00:58 35 00:25:53 5 01:17:46 4
15 Sioned Jones Female 4 F17-39 2 00:10:29 67 00:01:26 25 00:49:42 79 00:00:50 16 00:31:36 64 01:34:00 58
1 Huw Jack Brassington Male 5 M17-39 4 00:07:41 2 00:01:07 6 00:42:58 10 00:00:45 8 00:25:46 2 01:18:15 5
133 Bridget Ripley Female 5 F50-59 1 Padarn 00:10:05 51 00:01:36 42 00:48:46 63 00:01:07 66 00:33:48 107 01:35:20 67
33 Ben Butler Male 6 M17-39 5 00:09:20 22 00:01:25 24 00:42:00 5 00:00:51 18 00:26:46 9 01:20:20 6
73 Rebecca Diack Female 6 F17-39 3 00:09:19 21 00:01:57 72 00:50:56 98 00:01:20 123 00:32:44 84 01:36:14 72
52 David Collins Male 7 M17-39 6 00:08:51 10 00:01:20 16 00:42:37 7 00:00:50 17 00:27:07 12 01:20:43 7
124 Nina Johnson Female 7 F17-39 4 00:09:53 46 00:01:35 39 00:54:19 149 00:01:02 49 00:33:21 98 01:40:07 99
4 Davey Brookes Male 8 M17-39 7 00:09:04 14 00:01:07 7 00:42:37 8 00:00:43 4 00:27:49 20 01:21:18 8
75 Olivia Finch Female 8 F17-39 5 00:10:40 80 00:01:57 75 00:49:09 68 00:01:12 81 00:37:14 177 01:40:10 100
406 Phil Lynes Male 9 M17-39 8 00:07:56 5 00:01:00 3 00:45:07 23 00:00:52 20 00:26:31 7 01:21:25 9
40 Claire Deane Female 9 F40-49 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:10:15 61 00:01:50 62 00:53:08 132 00:01:37 191 00:33:56 109 01:40:44 103
59 Mark Griffiths Male 10 M50-59 1 SYtri Shrewsbury triathlon 00:10:33 71 00:01:10 9 00:41:56 4 00:00:45 7 00:27:26 16 01:21:48 10
424 Kate Wray Female 10 F17-39 6 00:10:49 90 0 0 00:58:17 307 00:31:42 67 01:40:48 104
435 David Armitage Male 11 M40-49 2 Knutsford tri club 00:09:31 25 00:01:15 13 00:43:56 14 00:00:45 6 00:27:02 11 01:22:28 11
333 Davina Rutledge Female 11 F17-39 7 BAD Tri 00:12:00 170 00:02:03 86 00:53:24 135 00:01:34 180 00:31:50 69 01:40:48 105
409 Charlie Williams Male 12 M17-39 9 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:09:08 15 00:01:08 8 00:43:47 13 00:00:48 11 00:28:56 30 01:23:44 12
132 Lisa Hiles Female 12 F40-49 4 00:10:14 59 00:02:03 85 00:54:44 157 00:01:02 47 00:33:04 92 01:41:05 107
96 Gwynedd Jones Male 13 M40-49 3 00:11:05 103 00:01:21 19 00:43:16 11 00:00:59 40 00:27:30 18 01:24:10 13
149 Rona Davies Female 13 F50-59 2 00:11:18 115 00:02:29 135 00:52:09 117 00:01:18 117 00:35:18 134 01:42:29 114
24 Chris Ohara Male 14 M17-39 10 Chester Triathlon Club 00:08:57 11 00:01:32 34 00:44:19 18 00:01:09 74 00:28:33 25 01:24:29 14
121 Angharad Pocock Female 14 F17-39 8 Outdoor Fitness Triathlon Club 00:10:01 50 00:01:52 66 00:53:04 131 00:01:31 165 00:36:55 170 01:43:21 122
31 James Garner Male 15 M17-39 11 00:09:14 19 00:01:14 11 00:45:49 32 00:00:44 5 00:27:39 19 01:24:37 15
43 Emily Wood Female 15 F40-49 5 00:12:24 187 00:02:42 166 00:54:57 160 00:01:21 127 00:33:23 99 01:44:44 132
48 Gavin Mart Male 16 M17-39 12 Carneddau Tri Club 00:09:13 18 00:01:37 44 00:44:54 21 00:00:48 13 00:28:45 28 01:25:15 16
27 Rhian Thomas Female 16 F40-49 6 00:12:08 174 00:03:07 214 00:51:30 111 00:01:18 118 00:37:11 175 01:45:12 134
130 Liam Todd Male 17 M17-39 13 00:10:33 72 00:01:48 60 00:45:56 34 00:01:17 110 00:25:48 3 01:25:20 17
192 Sarah Fitzpatrick Female 17 F17-39 9 00:12:45 203 00:03:02 204 00:50:25 90 00:02:14 279 00:36:53 169 01:45:17 135
187 Geoff Hulme Male 18 M17-39 14 00:09:45 38 00:02:05 89 00:45:17 25 00:01:02 48 00:27:16 13 01:25:24 18
161 Kirsten Berggren Female 18 F17-39 10 00:10:23 64 00:03:10 219 00:53:31 137 00:01:19 121 00:36:56 171 01:45:17 136
64 Jamie Naughton Male 19 M17-39 15 00:08:27 7 00:01:30 29 00:46:23 39 00:01:08 71 00:28:01 22 01:25:26 19
247 Megan Whitaker Female 19 F17-39 11 00:10:55 97 00:03:47 258 00:55:30 166 00:01:38 198 00:33:53 108 01:45:41 140
30 Andrew Jones Male 20 M17-39 16 Vision Racing 00:09:37 28 00:01:01 4 00:43:31 12 00:00:49 14 00:30:33 49 01:25:30 20
148 Delyth Williams Female 20 F17-39 12 LincsQuad 00:11:54 162 00:01:49 61 00:54:55 159 00:01:27 156 00:36:16 157 01:46:19 145
274 Craig Eden Male 21 M17-39 17 coveryourcar.co.uk 00:09:51 44 00:01:25 23 00:42:44 9 00:00:55 25 00:31:22 63 01:26:14 21
255 Samantha Berry Female 21 F17-39 13 00:09:09 16 00:01:57 74 00:57:06 193 00:01:26 148 00:36:44 167 01:46:20 146
385 Michael Heyes Male 22 M17-39 18 MerseyTri 00:10:42 82 00:01:14 12 00:46:31 41 00:00:58 33 00:26:59 10 01:26:21 22
422 Kate Ann Jones Female 22 F17-39 14 00:12:12 180 00:02:40 159 00:53:52 141 00:01:26 150 00:36:14 156 01:46:22 148
49 Owain Fychan Male 23 M40-49 4 Clwb Triathlon Cerist 00:11:26 129 00:02:01 82 00:45:52 33 00:01:22 132 00:26:00 6 01:26:39 23
347 Stephanie Monks Female 23 F17-39 15 00:10:47 88 00:04:50 295 00:54:35 154 00:01:37 193 00:34:36 122 01:46:23 149
71 Anthony Spruce Male 24 M17-39 19 00:09:14 20 00:01:45 56 00:46:14 37 00:00:52 19 00:28:51 29 01:26:53 24
194 Natalie Davies Female 24 F17-39 16 Calne Smartt 00:10:21 62 00:01:41 50 00:55:51 174 00:01:03 51 00:37:36 185 01:46:29 151
46 Matt Heason Male 25 M40-49 5 00:11:14 109 00:01:52 65 00:43:58 15 00:00:56 28 00:29:06 32 01:27:05 25
433 Nicky Osborne Female 25 F17-39 17 00:11:55 165 00:02:26 129 00:54:04 144 00:01:58 254 00:36:20 159 01:46:42 154
407 Dan Astbury Male 26 M17-39 20 chester tri 00:10:46 86 00:01:32 33 00:45:57 35 00:01:34 183 00:27:19 14 01:27:07 26
208 Pascale Kippelen Female 26 F17-39 18 Jetstream Tri 00:11:16 113 00:03:59 267 00:54:54 158 00:01:26 149 00:35:11 131 01:46:44 155
37 Chris Polwart Male 27 M17-39 21 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:09:41 32 00:01:45 55 00:44:19 17 00:01:07 69 00:30:23 45 01:27:12 27
204 Jane Yardley Female 27 F40-49 7 00:11:14 108 00:04:47 294 00:54:35 153 00:01:48 226 00:34:42 125 01:47:04 160
88 John Richards Male 28 M17-39 22 00:09:39 29 00:02:25 127 00:45:07 24 00:00:59 36 00:29:26 34 01:27:33 28
243 Zowie Lindfield Female 28 F17-39 19 00:10:37 77 00:02:34 145 00:55:33 167 00:01:03 54 00:37:21 181 01:47:06 161
97 Owen Evans Male 29 M17-39 23 00:10:08 56 00:01:58 78 00:48:53 65 00:01:01 42 00:25:41 1 01:27:38 29
392 Sian Evans Female 29 F17-39 20 00:11:50 156 00:02:40 163 00:53:58 142 00:01:56 251 00:38:36 206 01:48:58 170
375 Robert Webster Male 30 M17-39 24 00:10:44 85 00:02:01 80 00:45:45 31 00:00:59 38 00:28:30 24 01:27:56 31
150 Rachel Brown Female 30 F17-39 21 00:12:12 177 00:02:17 115 00:58:14 204 00:01:14 99 00:35:42 142 01:49:38 175
366 Nicholas Farnell Male 31 M50-59 2 no 00:10:08 55 00:01:31 31 00:44:06 16 00:01:07 67 00:31:13 61 01:28:03 32
123 Lisa Roberts Female 31 F17-39 22 Cardiff Triathlon 00:13:36 240 00:01:47 58 00:56:31 184 00:01:51 235 00:36:01 150 01:49:43 176
45 Iwan Jones Male 32 M17-39 25 00:11:05 102 00:01:03 5 00:44:55 22 00:00:47 10 00:30:29 47 01:28:17 33
437 Michela Owen Female 32 F17-39 23 00:11:53 159 00:02:36 152 01:01:19 246 00:00:47 9 00:35:04 130 01:51:37 181
105 Christian Griffiths Male 33 M17-39 26 N/A 00:12:18 184 00:02:36 151 00:44:46 20 00:01:14 100 00:27:27 17 01:28:19 34
182 Nancy Allison Female 33 F17-39 24 00:13:43 246 00:03:02 206 00:56:57 192 00:01:56 250 00:36:40 165 01:52:15 186
127 Alun Jones Male 34 M17-39 27 City of Chester Tri 00:10:27 66 00:01:12 10 00:45:20 26 00:01:03 52 00:30:49 54 01:28:49 35
288 Emma Bradley Female 34 F17-39 25 00:10:52 94 00:02:57 198 01:02:08 253 00:01:16 104 00:35:16 132 01:52:26 188
140 Robert Harrison Male 35 M17-39 28 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Clu 00:10:31 70 00:02:17 113 00:46:31 42 00:00:53 22 00:29:03 31 01:29:13 36
389 Rachel Mccurrie Female 35 F17-39 26 00:13:16 227 00:03:59 269 00:58:16 206 00:01:06 65 00:36:21 160 01:52:56 189
69 Matthew Jackson Male 36 M17-39 29 00:10:30 69 00:02:53 185 00:45:40 28 00:01:17 114 00:29:31 35 01:29:49 37
275 Pip Thomas Female 36 F40-49 8 00:12:01 173 00:02:41 164 01:00:22 237 00:01:32 171 00:36:37 164 01:53:11 191
129 James Scott-Farrington Male 37 M17-39 30 Tri team Wigan 00:08:36 8 00:01:37 43 00:51:04 101 00:00:56 27 00:27:59 21 01:30:10 38
253 Daisy Devereau Female 37 F17-39 27 00:14:39 269 00:02:47 173 00:56:06 179 00:01:22 130 00:38:25 202 01:53:18 193
377 David Kirk Male 38 M17-39 31 00:10:38 78 00:02:09 96 00:44:25 19 00:01:23 137 00:31:42 65 01:30:14 39
359 Tiffany Green Female 38 F40-49 9 00:12:40 199 00:02:30 137 00:57:37 196 00:01:35 186 00:39:12 216 01:53:31 194
65 Marcus Whaley Male 39 M40-49 6 oldbury stc 00:11:36 142 00:02:13 105 00:46:40 45 00:01:17 113 00:28:39 26 01:30:23 40
125 Sarka Jeremic Female 39 F40-49 10 Manchester Triathlon 00:12:30 190 00:02:21 123 00:59:18 219 00:01:14 98 00:38:23 200 01:53:44 195
98 Justin Day Male 40 M40-49 7 Tri-logic Cornwall 00:10:00 49 00:01:29 28 00:49:29 74 00:01:03 55 00:28:42 27 01:30:42 41
74 Laura Finn Female 40 F17-39 28 00:13:57 253 00:02:40 161 00:58:11 201 00:01:05 62 00:37:55 192 01:53:47 196
63 Ben Heason Male 41 M17-39 32 00:10:56 98 00:01:40 48 00:45:43 30 00:00:59 39 00:32:26 77 01:31:43 42
235 Emma Giddings Female 41 F17-39 29 BadTri 00:10:55 96 00:02:55 194 00:59:49 228 00:01:47 221 00:38:24 201 01:53:48 197
213 Leroy Brown Male 42 M40-49 8 00:13:13 224 00:01:36 40 00:46:12 36 00:01:12 85 00:29:51 38 01:32:02 43
234 Lisa Mirbach Female 42 F17-39 30 00:12:36 194 00:02:57 200 00:56:40 185 00:00:58 34 00:40:40 235 01:53:49 198
56 Simon Clarke Male 43 M40-49 9 00:11:39 145 00:01:53 68 00:48:05 55 00:00:55 26 00:29:47 37 01:32:16 44
151 Andrea Faull Female 43 F17-39 31 00:11:55 164 00:02:01 81 00:59:31 223 00:01:02 50 00:40:15 230 01:54:43 200
95 Stewart Haworth Male 44 M17-39 33 00:11:23 126 00:01:57 71 00:48:07 57 00:01:07 68 00:30:03 39 01:32:35 46
236 Pauline Creegan Female 44 F40-49 11 00:13:04 215 00:02:53 183 00:59:19 220 00:01:41 207 00:37:58 194 01:54:52 201
94 Bedwyr Fychan Male 45 M17-39 34 Cerist 00:09:45 37 00:01:31 32 00:49:46 81 00:01:32 175 00:30:06 41 01:32:38 47
103 Emma Bryden Female 45 F40-49 12 Evolution / Leeds Bradford 00:11:54 161 00:02:00 79 00:56:42 189 00:01:10 77 00:43:17 262 01:55:00 204
328 Jim Kerss Male 46 M17-39 35 00:09:58 48 00:02:17 116 00:46:24 40 00:01:10 78 00:33:00 90 01:32:48 48
191 Beth Clerkin Female 46 F17-39 32 00:13:11 222 00:02:20 121 00:54:43 156 00:01:46 220 00:43:09 258 01:55:08 205
89 Will Stone Male 47 M17-39 36 00:12:33 192 00:01:57 73 00:46:35 43 00:01:30 161 00:30:20 44 01:32:53 49
154 Stephanie Poole Female 47 F17-39 33 00:12:13 181 00:03:05 209 01:00:22 235 00:01:41 210 00:38:09 197 01:55:28 207
158 Alastair Morgan Male 48 M17-39 37 Racing TNT 00:11:02 101 00:02:39 158 00:47:41 51 00:01:13 89 00:30:25 46 01:32:58 50
300 Manon Lloyd Williams Female 48 F17-39 34 00:12:12 179 00:03:06 212 00:59:23 222 00:01:17 109 00:39:44 220 01:55:40 209
36 Mark Johnson Male 49 M17-39 38 00:11:20 122 00:01:52 67 00:47:21 49 00:01:14 93 00:31:16 62 01:33:02 52
322 Kate Potter Female 49 F50-59 3 00:13:31 236 00:02:32 144 01:02:29 258 00:01:15 102 00:36:12 155 01:55:56 212
266 Glenn Williams Male 50 M40-49 10 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:10:52 93 00:02:26 128 00:45:42 29 00:01:40 204 00:32:29 78 01:33:05 53
38 Fiona Sandom Female 50 F40-49 13 00:14:48 273 00:03:19 236 00:56:41 187 00:02:05 266 00:39:07 212 01:55:58 213