Showing 1 to 100 of 431 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
361 Jennifer Ablett Female 99 F50-59 12 00:15:20 286 00:04:17 280 01:16:40 300 00:02:38 295 01:02:45 308 02:41:38 309
271 Sarah Ackroyd Female 87 F50-59 9 00:15:59 293 00:05:51 305 01:08:45 286 00:02:12 277 00:41:38 248 02:14:22 287
28 Euan Adams Male DNF M17-39 DNF Juice Lubes Racing 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
307 Ian Allen Male 137 M17-39 85 00:16:16 297 00:02:08 93 00:53:45 139 00:01:31 166 00:34:45 127 01:48:22 165
34 Robert Allen Male 162 M17-39 97 00:13:11 223 00:02:17 114 00:58:53 215 00:01:14 96 00:40:15 231 01:55:49 210
182 Nancy Allison Female 33 F17-39 24 00:13:43 246 00:03:02 206 00:56:57 192 00:01:56 250 00:36:40 165 01:52:15 186
357 Geri Angharad-Evans Female 64 F40-49 16 00:11:36 144 00:01:58 77 01:02:03 250 00:01:27 153 00:43:54 268 02:00:57 244
435 David Armitage Male 11 M40-49 2 Knutsford tri club 00:09:31 25 00:01:15 13 00:43:56 14 00:00:45 6 00:27:02 11 01:22:28 11
292 Martin Arnold Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
267 Mark Ashley Male 180 M17-39 105 00:15:58 292 00:03:19 234 00:58:29 212 00:01:52 240 00:40:56 238 02:00:32 243
407 Dan Astbury Male 26 M17-39 20 chester tri 00:10:46 86 00:01:32 33 00:45:57 35 00:01:34 183 00:27:19 14 01:27:07 26
79 Chris Aston Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
177 Samuel Atkins Male 143 M17-39 87 00:13:07 219 00:02:44 169 00:56:17 181 00:01:22 131 00:35:40 141 01:49:08 172
57 Nick Austen Male 90 M40-49 22 Ocean Lake Tri 00:10:22 63 00:01:30 30 00:50:43 94 00:01:13 86 00:35:52 148 01:39:37 96
205 Xin Hui Aw Yong Female 57 F17-39 39 00:11:15 111 00:01:50 63 00:58:54 216 00:01:17 115 00:44:18 271 01:57:31 227
21 Kate Baldwin Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
309 Janine Barlow Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
81 Mel Barnes Batty Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
60 Matthew Barnes-Smith Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
178 Ryan Barnett Male 193 M17-39 110 00:10:47 87 00:04:54 296 01:00:22 236 00:02:18 282 00:50:39 298 02:08:58 271
294 Dan Barnett Male DNF M17-39 DNF 00:11:55 163 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
301 Bob Bashford Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
50 Storm Bate Male 94 M40-49 25 00:10:47 89 00:02:54 186 00:51:21 105 00:01:49 228 00:33:45 105 01:40:33 102
174 Bence Bathi Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
315 Janet Beattie Female 96 F50-59 11 00:14:12 259 00:03:49 259 01:18:21 302 00:01:50 233 00:53:08 301 02:31:18 303
220 Jason Benn Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
161 Kirsten Berggren Female 18 F17-39 10 00:10:23 64 00:03:10 219 00:53:31 137 00:01:19 121 00:36:56 171 01:45:17 136
255 Samantha Berry Female 21 F17-39 13 00:09:09 16 00:01:57 74 00:57:06 193 00:01:26 148 00:36:44 167 01:46:20 146
286 Richard Berry Male 168 M17-39 99 00:12:52 207 00:03:58 266 00:58:23 207 00:02:07 269 00:39:09 214 01:56:27 220
256 Marian Biskupski Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
153 Louise Bland Female 51 F17-39 35 00:09:28 23 00:02:16 110 01:00:23 238 00:01:13 87 00:42:47 255 01:56:04 215
168 James Bonner Male 79 M17-39 55 Tunbridge Wells Tri Club 00:09:46 40 00:02:30 138 00:48:12 58 00:01:39 202 00:35:44 143 01:37:49 85
188 Su Bonner Female 53 F40-49 14 Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 00:11:06 104 00:02:57 199 00:59:47 227 00:01:35 187 00:41:10 241 01:56:34 221
184 Jim Bonner Male 169 M40-49 49 Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 00:11:07 105 00:03:07 215 00:59:38 225 00:01:33 176 00:41:11 242 01:56:34 222
265 John Boomer Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
70 Jurijs Bormanis Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
262 Nick Borrett Male 113 M17-39 71 00:13:36 239 00:02:53 182 00:51:45 114 00:01:20 125 00:34:27 119 01:43:58 127
263 Terry Bowker Male 138 M17-39 86 00:09:33 26 00:02:06 90 00:57:16 194 00:01:14 94 00:38:19 199 01:48:26 166
277 Rob Bowley Male 174 M40-49 50 00:12:36 196 00:04:04 272 01:02:12 254 00:01:24 142 00:38:09 196 01:58:23 233
288 Emma Bradley Female 34 F17-39 25 00:10:52 94 00:02:57 198 01:02:08 253 00:01:16 104 00:35:16 132 01:52:26 188
308 Emma Bradshaw Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1 Huw Jack Brassington Male 5 M17-39 4 00:07:41 2 00:01:07 6 00:42:58 10 00:00:45 8 00:25:46 2 01:18:15 5
35 Adam Brennan Male 141 M40-49 42 00:14:58 275 00:02:02 83 00:52:15 118 00:01:12 84 00:38:29 203 01:48:54 169
196 Mark Bridgman Male 109 M50-59 10 SY Tri 00:13:24 230 00:02:28 133 00:53:10 133 00:01:29 160 00:33:11 94 01:43:40 123
120 Chris Brodie Male 65 M40-49 14 Knutsford tri club 00:10:29 68 00:01:50 64 00:48:13 59 00:01:11 79 00:34:11 113 01:35:52 70
4 Davey Brookes Male 8 M17-39 7 00:09:04 14 00:01:07 7 00:42:37 8 00:00:43 4 00:27:49 20 01:21:18 8
213 Leroy Brown Male 42 M40-49 8 00:13:13 224 00:01:36 40 00:46:12 36 00:01:12 85 00:29:51 38 01:32:02 43
150 Rachel Brown Female 30 F17-39 21 00:12:12 177 00:02:17 115 00:58:14 204 00:01:14 99 00:35:42 142 01:49:38 175
190 Mandy Brunker Female DNF F40-49 DNF Ribble valley triathlon club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
103 Emma Bryden Female 45 F40-49 12 Evolution / Leeds Bradford 00:11:54 161 00:02:00 79 00:56:42 189 00:01:10 77 00:43:17 262 01:55:00 204
223 Peter Bugryniec Male 71 M17-39 50 00:10:35 76 00:03:10 218 00:48:21 60 00:01:32 170 00:33:02 91 01:36:38 77
224 Mark Bugryniec Male 178 M17-39 104 00:11:29 134 00:03:21 237 00:59:50 230 00:01:45 217 00:43:10 259 01:59:32 239
413 Tim Bullock Male 107 M17-39 69 00:11:18 117 00:03:52 261 00:49:27 73 00:02:08 273 00:36:32 162 01:43:16 120
269 Angela Burgess Female 75 F17-39 46 00:11:49 155 00:02:12 102 01:02:55 265 00:00:57 29 00:48:04 292 02:05:54 262
419 Gary Burt Male 175 M40-49 51 00:13:43 245 00:04:23 284 00:58:24 209 00:02:07 271 00:39:51 222 01:58:27 234
33 Ben Butler Male 6 M17-39 5 00:09:20 22 00:01:25 24 00:42:00 5 00:00:51 18 00:26:46 9 01:20:20 6
353 Alistair Butterfield Male 185 M17-39 108 00:16:13 296 00:04:14 277 01:00:21 234 00:03:11 303 00:38:30 204 02:02:26 252
136 Alex Cain Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
306 Dewi Campbell-Jones Male 72 M17-39 51 00:12:16 183 00:02:11 101 00:51:19 104 00:01:27 152 00:29:37 36 01:36:48 78
84 Anton Cannell Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
142 Alex Cannon Male 86 M17-39 59 00:11:56 166 00:01:42 51 00:50:14 87 00:01:17 112 00:33:46 106 01:38:52 92
246 Alex Cannon Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
152 Erica Carpenter Female DNF F17-39 DNF Lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
237 Lauren Carr Female 55 F17-39 37 00:11:35 139 00:02:34 146 01:01:50 249 00:01:25 144 00:40:02 225 01:57:23 225
93 Robert Chadwick Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
318 Yogi Chand Male 197 M40-49 56 00:21:59 311 00:05:28 302 01:00:59 242 00:01:55 247 00:42:23 254 02:12:42 280
341 Jonny Charlton Male 115 M40-49 32 00:13:53 249 00:03:08 217 00:51:51 116 00:01:56 249 00:33:45 104 01:44:31 129
110 Jonathan Chohan Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
339 Iain Christie Male 201 M17-39 114 00:14:03 256 00:04:39 291 01:07:01 281 00:01:13 90 00:47:43 289 02:14:37 288
217 Matthew Clare Male 171 M17-39 100 00:12:58 211 00:05:56 306 00:58:05 200 00:02:56 301 00:37:48 188 01:57:42 229
285 Kate Clark Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
403 James Clark Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
56 Simon Clarke Male 43 M40-49 9 00:11:39 145 00:01:53 68 00:48:05 55 00:00:55 26 00:29:47 37 01:32:16 44
233 Christopher Clarke Male 200 M17-39 113 00:12:22 186 00:02:48 174 01:23:36 307 00:01:28 158 00:33:56 110 02:14:08 286
160 Emma Clarke Female 100 F40-49 31 00:12:25 188 00:04:19 282 01:54:12 311 0 00:39:56 224 02:50:50 310
345 Karen Clayton Female 98 F40-49 30 00:21:21 309 00:02:54 191 01:18:42 303 00:02:30 291 00:55:32 306 02:40:58 308
191 Beth Clerkin Female 46 F17-39 32 00:13:11 222 00:02:20 121 00:54:43 156 00:01:46 220 00:43:09 258 01:55:08 205
332 Georgina Clifford Female DNF F40-49 DNF 00:24:02 313 00:04:16 278 00:55:05 164 0 0 DNF DNF
296 Alastair Coldham Male 154 M50-59 14 00:14:17 261 00:03:33 246 00:56:42 188 00:01:50 231 00:36:04 152 01:52:24 187
159 Kelly Colley Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
320 Michael Collier Male 161 M50-59 15 00:14:36 267 00:03:41 255 00:58:12 202 00:01:19 120 00:37:49 189 01:55:35 208
52 David Collins Male 7 M17-39 6 00:08:51 10 00:01:20 16 00:42:37 7 00:00:50 17 00:27:07 12 01:20:43 7
214 Mark Connolly Male 121 M40-49 34 Lincsquad 00:11:22 125 00:02:03 87 00:51:29 110 00:01:13 91 00:39:26 219 01:45:32 139
346 Stephanie Cook Female 95 F17-39 56 00:09:43 36 00:07:35 311 01:23:57 308 00:02:16 281 00:43:07 257 02:26:35 301
226 Adam Cooke Male 133 M17-39 83 00:12:31 191 00:02:47 171 00:55:54 175 00:01:28 157 00:34:23 118 01:46:59 159
410 Melvyn Cornwell Male 62 M17-39 47 00:09:11 17 00:01:20 17 00:52:51 125 00:01:01 44 00:30:51 56 01:35:12 66
319 Andy Coyne Male 80 M17-39 56 00:11:26 128 00:03:13 222 00:51:09 102 00:01:27 155 00:30:48 53 01:38:02 86
116 Steven Crawford Male 203 M17-39 115 00:13:59 255 00:03:05 210 01:11:55 294 00:01:39 203 00:45:04 278 02:15:40 292
236 Pauline Creegan Female 44 F40-49 11 00:13:04 215 00:02:53 183 00:59:19 220 00:01:41 207 00:37:58 194 01:54:52 201
77 Kay Cumming Female 69 F40-49 20 00:13:38 241 00:03:58 265 01:02:20 255 00:01:45 219 00:41:34 245 02:03:13 254
149 Rona Davies Female 13 F50-59 2 00:11:18 115 00:02:29 135 00:52:09 117 00:01:18 117 00:35:18 134 01:42:29 114
194 Natalie Davies Female 24 F17-39 16 Calne Smartt 00:10:21 62 00:01:41 50 00:55:51 174 00:01:03 51 00:37:36 185 01:46:29 151
326 Amanda Davies Female 101 F40-49 32 00:24:15 314 00:03:41 254 01:22:40 306 00:02:21 284 01:15:19 310 03:08:15 311
189 Tanya Davies Female DNF F17-39 DNF Lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
284 Monica Davis Female 84 F40-49 25 00:15:17 285 00:03:11 220 01:05:29 274 00:01:39 200 00:47:50 290 02:13:23 282
98 Justin Day Male 40 M40-49 7 Tri-logic Cornwall 00:10:00 49 00:01:29 28 00:49:29 74 00:01:03 55 00:28:42 27 01:30:42 41
40 Claire Deane Female 9 F40-49 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:10:15 61 00:01:50 62 00:53:08 132 00:01:37 191 00:33:56 109 01:40:44 103
26 Richard Degg Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
51 Nick Dempsey Male 131 M17-39 82 00:13:58 254 00:01:38 46 00:55:03 163 00:01:12 82 00:35:02 129 01:46:51 157
67 Steve Dempsey Male 156 M17-39 93 00:12:12 178 00:02:56 196 00:55:33 168 00:01:34 184 00:41:00 239 01:53:12 192