Showing 1 to 100 of 431 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Huw Jack Brassington Male 5 M17-39 4 00:07:41 2 00:01:07 6 00:42:58 10 00:00:45 8 00:25:46 2 01:18:15 5
2 Thomas Garbett Male 3 M17-39 2 00:07:42 3 00:00:52 2 00:41:39 3 00:00:37 1 00:26:35 8 01:17:22 3
3 Owain James Male DNF M17-39 DNF Evolution Bikes 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
4 Davey Brookes Male 8 M17-39 7 00:09:04 14 00:01:07 7 00:42:37 8 00:00:43 4 00:27:49 20 01:21:18 8
11 Judith Wall Female 2 F40-49 1 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:10:14 60 00:01:22 21 00:50:01 86 00:00:48 12 00:30:07 42 01:32:30 45
12 Sonia Harris Female 3 F40-49 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:09:46 39 00:01:20 18 00:47:43 53 00:00:49 15 00:33:23 100 01:32:59 51
14 Sarah-Jane Maunder Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
15 Sioned Jones Female 4 F17-39 2 00:10:29 67 00:01:26 25 00:49:42 79 00:00:50 16 00:31:36 64 01:34:00 58
20 Guy Lucchi Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
21 Kate Baldwin Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
22 Andrew Dobson Male 88 M17-39 60 Hereford Tri Club 00:11:20 120 00:02:12 103 00:49:57 85 00:01:48 222 00:34:20 117 01:39:35 94
23 Rebecca Gladstone Female 76 F17-39 47 00:12:46 205 00:02:54 192 01:02:45 261 00:01:32 174 00:46:12 284 02:06:08 264
24 Chris Ohara Male 14 M17-39 10 Chester Triathlon Club 00:08:57 11 00:01:32 34 00:44:19 18 00:01:09 74 00:28:33 25 01:24:29 14
25 Robert Smith Male 70 M17-39 49 Stafford Tri Club 00:09:40 31 00:01:34 36 00:47:46 54 00:01:03 53 00:36:35 163 01:36:37 76
26 Richard Degg Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
27 Rhian Thomas Female 16 F40-49 6 00:12:08 174 00:03:07 214 00:51:30 111 00:01:18 118 00:37:11 175 01:45:12 134
28 Euan Adams Male DNF M17-39 DNF Juice Lubes Racing 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
29 Darren Walker Male 2 M17-39 1 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS 00:07:08 1 00:00:51 1 00:42:36 6 00:00:38 2 00:25:50 4 01:17:01 2
30 Andrew Jones Male 20 M17-39 16 Vision Racing 00:09:37 28 00:01:01 4 00:43:31 12 00:00:49 14 00:30:33 49 01:25:30 20
31 James Garner Male 15 M17-39 11 00:09:14 19 00:01:14 11 00:45:49 32 00:00:44 5 00:27:39 19 01:24:37 15
32 Steve Martin Male 75 M40-49 17 na 00:10:43 84 00:01:38 47 00:50:36 92 00:01:23 139 00:32:54 89 01:37:12 81
33 Ben Butler Male 6 M17-39 5 00:09:20 22 00:01:25 24 00:42:00 5 00:00:51 18 00:26:46 9 01:20:20 6
34 Robert Allen Male 162 M17-39 97 00:13:11 223 00:02:17 114 00:58:53 215 00:01:14 96 00:40:15 231 01:55:49 210
35 Adam Brennan Male 141 M40-49 42 00:14:58 275 00:02:02 83 00:52:15 118 00:01:12 84 00:38:29 203 01:48:54 169
36 Mark Johnson Male 49 M17-39 38 00:11:20 122 00:01:52 67 00:47:21 49 00:01:14 93 00:31:16 62 01:33:02 52
37 Chris Polwart Male 27 M17-39 21 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:09:41 32 00:01:45 55 00:44:19 17 00:01:07 69 00:30:23 45 01:27:12 27
38 Fiona Sandom Female 50 F40-49 13 00:14:48 273 00:03:19 236 00:56:41 187 00:02:05 266 00:39:07 212 01:55:58 213
39 Wendy Stead Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
40 Claire Deane Female 9 F40-49 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:10:15 61 00:01:50 62 00:53:08 132 00:01:37 191 00:33:56 109 01:40:44 103
41 Nige Kitchen Male 54 M40-49 11 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:34 74 00:01:26 26 00:48:44 62 00:00:54 24 00:32:19 75 01:33:55 57
42 Martin Teal Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
43 Emily Wood Female 15 F40-49 5 00:12:24 187 00:02:42 166 00:54:57 160 00:01:21 127 00:33:23 99 01:44:44 132
44 Emily Whall Female DNF F17-39 DNF lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
45 Iwan Jones Male 32 M17-39 25 00:11:05 102 00:01:03 5 00:44:55 22 00:00:47 10 00:30:29 47 01:28:17 33
46 Matt Heason Male 25 M40-49 5 00:11:14 109 00:01:52 65 00:43:58 15 00:00:56 28 00:29:06 32 01:27:05 25
47 Cameron Geekie Male 101 M17-39 66 00:08:58 12 00:01:20 15 00:56:48 191 00:01:04 57 00:34:13 114 01:42:21 113
48 Gavin Mart Male 16 M17-39 12 Carneddau Tri Club 00:09:13 18 00:01:37 44 00:44:54 21 00:00:48 13 00:28:45 28 01:25:15 16
49 Owain Fychan Male 23 M40-49 4 Clwb Triathlon Cerist 00:11:26 129 00:02:01 82 00:45:52 33 00:01:22 132 00:26:00 6 01:26:39 23
50 Storm Bate Male 94 M40-49 25 00:10:47 89 00:02:54 186 00:51:21 105 00:01:49 228 00:33:45 105 01:40:33 102
51 Nick Dempsey Male 131 M17-39 82 00:13:58 254 00:01:38 46 00:55:03 163 00:01:12 82 00:35:02 129 01:46:51 157
52 David Collins Male 7 M17-39 6 00:08:51 10 00:01:20 16 00:42:37 7 00:00:50 17 00:27:07 12 01:20:43 7
53 Sarah Henry Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
54 Lee Hallmark Male 53 M17-39 41 00:11:14 107 00:02:10 100 00:46:44 46 00:01:09 75 00:32:14 74 01:33:29 56
55 Simon Phillips Male 108 M50-59 9 00:13:26 232 00:02:39 157 00:53:12 134 00:01:22 135 00:32:40 82 01:43:18 121
56 Simon Clarke Male 43 M40-49 9 00:11:39 145 00:01:53 68 00:48:05 55 00:00:55 26 00:29:47 37 01:32:16 44
57 Nick Austen Male 90 M40-49 22 Ocean Lake Tri 00:10:22 63 00:01:30 30 00:50:43 94 00:01:13 86 00:35:52 148 01:39:37 96
58 Brendan Kennedy Male DQ M17-39 DQ Manchester Tri Club 00:09:47 317 00:01:21 312 00:48:39 313 00:00:47 308 00:29:20 313 DQ DQ
59 Mark Griffiths Male 10 M50-59 1 SYtri Shrewsbury triathlon 00:10:33 71 00:01:10 9 00:41:56 4 00:00:45 7 00:27:26 16 01:21:48 10
60 Matthew Barnes-Smith Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
61 Chris Pragnell Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
62 David Llewellyn Male 153 M17-39 92 00:10:38 79 00:02:05 88 00:59:50 229 00:01:48 227 00:37:51 191 01:52:09 185
63 Ben Heason Male 41 M17-39 32 00:10:56 98 00:01:40 48 00:45:43 30 00:00:59 39 00:32:26 77 01:31:43 42
64 Jamie Naughton Male 19 M17-39 15 00:08:27 7 00:01:30 29 00:46:23 39 00:01:08 71 00:28:01 22 01:25:26 19
65 Marcus Whaley Male 39 M40-49 6 oldbury stc 00:11:36 142 00:02:13 105 00:46:40 45 00:01:17 113 00:28:39 26 01:30:23 40
66 Philip Willis Male DNF M40-49 DNF 00:14:20 263 00:04:10 274 0 0 0 DNF DNF
67 Steve Dempsey Male 156 M17-39 93 00:12:12 178 00:02:56 196 00:55:33 168 00:01:34 184 00:41:00 239 01:53:12 192
68 Terry Pugh Male 66 M40-49 15 00:11:21 124 00:02:22 125 00:48:06 56 00:01:10 76 00:33:13 95 01:36:10 71
69 Matthew Jackson Male 36 M17-39 29 00:10:30 69 00:02:53 185 00:45:40 28 00:01:17 114 00:29:31 35 01:29:49 37
70 Jurijs Bormanis Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
71 Anthony Spruce Male 24 M17-39 19 00:09:14 20 00:01:45 56 00:46:14 37 00:00:52 19 00:28:51 29 01:26:53 24
72 Ben Strutt Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
73 Rebecca Diack Female 6 F17-39 3 00:09:19 21 00:01:57 72 00:50:56 98 00:01:20 123 00:32:44 84 01:36:14 72
74 Laura Finn Female 40 F17-39 28 00:13:57 253 00:02:40 161 00:58:11 201 00:01:05 62 00:37:55 192 01:53:47 196
75 Olivia Finch Female 8 F17-39 5 00:10:40 80 00:01:57 75 00:49:09 68 00:01:12 81 00:37:14 177 01:40:10 100
76 Aimie Hamer Female 54 F17-39 36 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:13:07 217 00:02:08 94 01:02:38 260 00:01:03 56 00:37:50 190 01:56:44 223
77 Kay Cumming Female 69 F40-49 20 00:13:38 241 00:03:58 265 01:02:20 255 00:01:45 219 00:41:34 245 02:03:13 254
78 Kim Richardson Female 70 F40-49 21 00:12:38 198 00:04:13 276 01:03:44 268 00:01:07 70 00:41:33 244 02:03:14 255
79 Chris Aston Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
80 Kate Vokes Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
81 Mel Barnes Batty Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
82 Andrew Mcdonald Male 125 M17-39 79 00:10:49 91 00:02:29 134 00:56:01 176 00:01:01 43 00:35:31 139 01:45:49 144
83 Alan Turne R Male 68 M50-59 5 00:11:36 143 00:02:39 155 00:49:14 70 00:01:51 237 00:31:00 58 01:36:19 74
84 Anton Cannell Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
85 Simon Saxby Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
86 Andrew Parsons Male 145 M17-39 89 00:10:26 65 00:02:13 106 01:00:09 233 00:00:53 21 00:35:50 146 01:49:28 174
87 Melfyn Thomas Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
88 John Richards Male 28 M17-39 22 00:09:39 29 00:02:25 127 00:45:07 24 00:00:59 36 00:29:26 34 01:27:33 28
89 Will Stone Male 47 M17-39 36 00:12:33 192 00:01:57 73 00:46:35 43 00:01:30 161 00:30:20 44 01:32:53 49
90 Rob Eldridge Male DNF M40-49 DNF Chester Tri 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
91 Matthew Woodruff Male 61 M17-39 46 00:10:07 54 00:03:52 262 00:50:59 99 00:01:42 211 00:28:23 23 01:35:01 65
92 Ray Reeves Male 83 M40-49 19 West Suffolk Wheelers 00:13:48 247 00:01:44 54 00:47:14 48 00:01:16 107 00:34:16 115 01:38:17 89
93 Robert Chadwick Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
94 Bedwyr Fychan Male 45 M17-39 34 Cerist 00:09:45 37 00:01:31 32 00:49:46 81 00:01:32 175 00:30:06 41 01:32:38 47
95 Stewart Haworth Male 44 M17-39 33 00:11:23 126 00:01:57 71 00:48:07 57 00:01:07 68 00:30:03 39 01:32:35 46
96 Gwynedd Jones Male 13 M40-49 3 00:11:05 103 00:01:21 19 00:43:16 11 00:00:59 40 00:27:30 18 01:24:10 13
97 Owen Evans Male 29 M17-39 23 00:10:08 56 00:01:58 78 00:48:53 65 00:01:01 42 00:25:41 1 01:27:38 29
98 Justin Day Male 40 M40-49 7 Tri-logic Cornwall 00:10:00 49 00:01:29 28 00:49:29 74 00:01:03 55 00:28:42 27 01:30:42 41
99 Allan Lehan Male 110 M17-39 70 MerseyTri 00:12:44 202 00:03:25 242 00:50:53 95 00:01:23 140 00:35:18 135 01:43:42 124
100 Rekha Ravichandran Female DNF F17-39 DNF Racing TNT 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
101 Michael Lambert Male 116 M17-39 73 KP TRI 00:09:54 47 00:01:43 52 00:54:09 147 00:01:18 119 00:37:30 183 01:44:32 130
102 Thomas Springer Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
103 Emma Bryden Female 45 F40-49 12 Evolution / Leeds Bradford 00:11:54 161 00:02:00 79 00:56:42 189 00:01:10 77 00:43:17 262 01:55:00 204
104 Martin Williams Male 186 M60-69 5 Carneddau 00:13:55 252 00:03:13 223 01:03:16 266 00:01:52 241 00:43:10 260 02:05:24 260
105 Christian Griffiths Male 33 M17-39 26 N/A 00:12:18 184 00:02:36 151 00:44:46 20 00:01:14 100 00:27:27 17 01:28:19 34
106 Steve Nicholls Male 96 M40-49 26 Wrexham Triathlon Club 00:10:12 57 00:02:37 154 00:50:21 88 00:01:49 229 00:36:10 153 01:41:06 108
107 Steven Salcedo Male 52 M17-39 40 Chester Tri Club 00:10:07 52 00:02:18 117 00:49:40 77 00:01:22 129 00:30:03 40 01:33:28 55
108 Richard Smith Male 87 M40-49 21 Plymouth harriers 00:13:41 244 00:01:53 69 00:51:24 107 00:01:28 159 00:30:50 55 01:39:15 93
109 Paul Stenhouse Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
110 Jonathan Chohan Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
111 Steven White Male 78 M17-39 54 00:10:42 83 00:02:53 181 00:48:35 61 00:01:24 141 00:33:57 111 01:37:29 84