Showing 101 to 200 of 431 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
197 Graham Stelfox Male DNF M40-49 DNF 00:12:00 171 00:03:02 205 01:50:55 310 0 0 DNF DNF
369 David Williams Male DNF M60-69 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
85 Simon Saxby Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
257 Garym Lambert Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
87 Melfyn Thomas Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
439 Triathlete Number 439 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
145 Paul Johnson Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
259 Sean Woods Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
317 Susheela Gianfrancesco Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
441 Triathlete Number 441 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
443 Triathlete Number 443 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
93 Robert Chadwick Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
445 Triathlete Number 445 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
265 John Boomer Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
323 Sarah Robinson Female DNF F40-49 DNF Perch Rock Paddlers SUP 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
447 Triathlete Number 447 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
39 Wendy Stead Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
381 Mark Turner Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
211 Iestyn Jones Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
449 Triathlete Number 449 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
383 Nick Faragher Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
327 Oliver Morris Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
159 Kelly Colley Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
2 Thomas Garbett Male 3 M17-39 2 00:07:42 3 00:00:52 2 00:41:39 3 00:00:37 1 00:26:35 8 01:17:22 3
29 Darren Walker Male 2 M17-39 1 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS 00:07:08 1 00:00:51 1 00:42:36 6 00:00:38 2 00:25:50 4 01:17:01 2
164 Timothieus Marjot Male 82 M17-39 57 00:11:52 158 00:03:19 235 00:49:47 82 00:00:43 3 00:32:37 80 01:38:16 88
4 Davey Brookes Male 8 M17-39 7 00:09:04 14 00:01:07 7 00:42:37 8 00:00:43 4 00:27:49 20 01:21:18 8
31 James Garner Male 15 M17-39 11 00:09:14 19 00:01:14 11 00:45:49 32 00:00:44 5 00:27:39 19 01:24:37 15
435 David Armitage Male 11 M40-49 2 Knutsford tri club 00:09:31 25 00:01:15 13 00:43:56 14 00:00:45 6 00:27:02 11 01:22:28 11
59 Mark Griffiths Male 10 M50-59 1 SYtri Shrewsbury triathlon 00:10:33 71 00:01:10 9 00:41:56 4 00:00:45 7 00:27:26 16 01:21:48 10
1 Huw Jack Brassington Male 5 M17-39 4 00:07:41 2 00:01:07 6 00:42:58 10 00:00:45 8 00:25:46 2 01:18:15 5
437 Michela Owen Female 32 F17-39 23 00:11:53 159 00:02:36 152 01:01:19 246 00:00:47 9 00:35:04 130 01:51:37 181
45 Iwan Jones Male 32 M17-39 25 00:11:05 102 00:01:03 5 00:44:55 22 00:00:47 10 00:30:29 47 01:28:17 33
409 Charlie Williams Male 12 M17-39 9 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:09:08 15 00:01:08 8 00:43:47 13 00:00:48 11 00:28:56 30 01:23:44 12
11 Judith Wall Female 2 F40-49 1 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:10:14 60 00:01:22 21 00:50:01 86 00:00:48 12 00:30:07 42 01:32:30 45
48 Gavin Mart Male 16 M17-39 12 Carneddau Tri Club 00:09:13 18 00:01:37 44 00:44:54 21 00:00:48 13 00:28:45 28 01:25:15 16
30 Andrew Jones Male 20 M17-39 16 Vision Racing 00:09:37 28 00:01:01 4 00:43:31 12 00:00:49 14 00:30:33 49 01:25:30 20
12 Sonia Harris Female 3 F40-49 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:09:46 39 00:01:20 18 00:47:43 53 00:00:49 15 00:33:23 100 01:32:59 51
15 Sioned Jones Female 4 F17-39 2 00:10:29 67 00:01:26 25 00:49:42 79 00:00:50 16 00:31:36 64 01:34:00 58
52 David Collins Male 7 M17-39 6 00:08:51 10 00:01:20 16 00:42:37 7 00:00:50 17 00:27:07 12 01:20:43 7
33 Ben Butler Male 6 M17-39 5 00:09:20 22 00:01:25 24 00:42:00 5 00:00:51 18 00:26:46 9 01:20:20 6
71 Anthony Spruce Male 24 M17-39 19 00:09:14 20 00:01:45 56 00:46:14 37 00:00:52 19 00:28:51 29 01:26:53 24
406 Phil Lynes Male 9 M17-39 8 00:07:56 5 00:01:00 3 00:45:07 23 00:00:52 20 00:26:31 7 01:21:25 9
86 Andrew Parsons Male 145 M17-39 89 00:10:26 65 00:02:13 106 01:00:09 233 00:00:53 21 00:35:50 146 01:49:28 174
140 Robert Harrison Male 35 M17-39 28 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Clu 00:10:31 70 00:02:17 113 00:46:31 42 00:00:53 22 00:29:03 31 01:29:13 36
139 Andy Reeves Male 81 M50-59 7 rhubarb racing 00:11:17 114 00:02:30 140 00:49:54 83 00:00:54 23 00:33:39 102 01:38:12 87
41 Nige Kitchen Male 54 M40-49 11 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:34 74 00:01:26 26 00:48:44 62 00:00:54 24 00:32:19 75 01:33:55 57
274 Craig Eden Male 21 M17-39 17 coveryourcar.co.uk 00:09:51 44 00:01:25 23 00:42:44 9 00:00:55 25 00:31:22 63 01:26:14 21
56 Simon Clarke Male 43 M40-49 9 00:11:39 145 00:01:53 68 00:48:05 55 00:00:55 26 00:29:47 37 01:32:16 44
129 James Scott-Farrington Male 37 M17-39 30 Tri team Wigan 00:08:36 8 00:01:37 43 00:51:04 101 00:00:56 27 00:27:59 21 01:30:10 38
46 Matt Heason Male 25 M40-49 5 00:11:14 109 00:01:52 65 00:43:58 15 00:00:56 28 00:29:06 32 01:27:05 25
269 Angela Burgess Female 75 F17-39 46 00:11:49 155 00:02:12 102 01:02:55 265 00:00:57 29 00:48:04 292 02:05:54 262
431 Pauline Griffin Female 1 F17-39 1 Manchester Tri 00:09:01 13 00:01:24 22 00:46:22 38 00:00:57 30 00:30:09 43 01:27:51 30
416 Steve Stoneman Male 1 M40-49 1 Bott Cycle Team 00:08:51 9 00:01:21 20 00:37:31 1 00:00:57 31 00:27:21 15 01:15:59 1
374 Jamie Williams Male 105 M17-39 67 00:13:30 235 00:02:16 111 00:51:27 109 00:00:57 32 00:34:40 124 01:42:48 118
385 Michael Heyes Male 22 M17-39 18 MerseyTri 00:10:42 82 00:01:14 12 00:46:31 41 00:00:58 33 00:26:59 10 01:26:21 22
234 Lisa Mirbach Female 42 F17-39 30 00:12:36 194 00:02:57 200 00:56:40 185 00:00:58 34 00:40:40 235 01:53:49 198
408 Chris Green Male 4 M17-39 3 Ashurst Triathlon Club 00:08:18 6 00:01:18 14 00:41:21 2 00:00:58 35 00:25:53 5 01:17:46 4
88 John Richards Male 28 M17-39 22 00:09:39 29 00:02:25 127 00:45:07 24 00:00:59 36 00:29:26 34 01:27:33 28
166 Lee Frith Male 84 M17-39 58 00:11:58 169 00:02:02 84 00:51:24 106 00:00:59 37 00:31:56 71 01:38:17 90
375 Robert Webster Male 30 M17-39 24 00:10:44 85 00:02:01 80 00:45:45 31 00:00:59 38 00:28:30 24 01:27:56 31
63 Ben Heason Male 41 M17-39 32 00:10:56 98 00:01:40 48 00:45:43 30 00:00:59 39 00:32:26 77 01:31:43 42
96 Gwynedd Jones Male 13 M40-49 3 00:11:05 103 00:01:21 19 00:43:16 11 00:00:59 40 00:27:30 18 01:24:10 13
143 Nick Webb Male 91 M17-39 62 00:11:45 153 00:02:22 124 00:52:55 129 00:00:59 41 00:31:52 70 01:39:52 97
97 Owen Evans Male 29 M17-39 23 00:10:08 56 00:01:58 78 00:48:53 65 00:01:01 42 00:25:41 1 01:27:38 29
82 Andrew Mcdonald Male 125 M17-39 79 00:10:49 91 00:02:29 134 00:56:01 176 00:01:01 43 00:35:31 139 01:45:49 144
410 Melvyn Cornwell Male 62 M17-39 47 00:09:11 17 00:01:20 17 00:52:51 125 00:01:01 44 00:30:51 56 01:35:12 66
147 William Hodgson Male 74 M17-39 52 00:11:19 119 00:02:28 132 00:49:37 76 00:01:02 45 00:32:46 85 01:37:09 80
112 James Grundy Male 55 M17-39 42 00:09:47 41 00:02:07 91 00:49:33 75 00:01:02 46 00:31:42 66 01:34:09 59
132 Lisa Hiles Female 12 F40-49 4 00:10:14 59 00:02:03 85 00:54:44 157 00:01:02 47 00:33:04 92 01:41:05 107
187 Geoff Hulme Male 18 M17-39 14 00:09:45 38 00:02:05 89 00:45:17 25 00:01:02 48 00:27:16 13 01:25:24 18
124 Nina Johnson Female 7 F17-39 4 00:09:53 46 00:01:35 39 00:54:19 149 00:01:02 49 00:33:21 98 01:40:07 99
151 Andrea Faull Female 43 F17-39 31 00:11:55 164 00:02:01 81 00:59:31 223 00:01:02 50 00:40:15 230 01:54:43 200
194 Natalie Davies Female 24 F17-39 16 Calne Smartt 00:10:21 62 00:01:41 50 00:55:51 174 00:01:03 51 00:37:36 185 01:46:29 151
127 Alun Jones Male 34 M17-39 27 City of Chester Tri 00:10:27 66 00:01:12 10 00:45:20 26 00:01:03 52 00:30:49 54 01:28:49 35
25 Robert Smith Male 70 M17-39 49 Stafford Tri Club 00:09:40 31 00:01:34 36 00:47:46 54 00:01:03 53 00:36:35 163 01:36:37 76
243 Zowie Lindfield Female 28 F17-39 19 00:10:37 77 00:02:34 145 00:55:33 167 00:01:03 54 00:37:21 181 01:47:06 161
98 Justin Day Male 40 M40-49 7 Tri-logic Cornwall 00:10:00 49 00:01:29 28 00:49:29 74 00:01:03 55 00:28:42 27 01:30:42 41
76 Aimie Hamer Female 54 F17-39 36 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:13:07 217 00:02:08 94 01:02:38 260 00:01:03 56 00:37:50 190 01:56:44 223
47 Cameron Geekie Male 101 M17-39 66 00:08:58 12 00:01:20 15 00:56:48 191 00:01:04 57 00:34:13 114 01:42:21 113
388 Catherine Miles Female 62 F17-39 42 00:14:47 272 00:02:52 179 01:00:42 240 00:01:04 58 00:40:28 233 01:59:52 240
118 Stuart Taylor Male 59 M17-39 44 Leyland Barracudas SC 00:07:54 4 00:02:15 108 00:50:22 89 00:01:04 59 00:33:19 97 01:34:52 63
216 Steve Holliman Male 76 M40-49 18 00:12:08 175 00:01:29 27 00:49:22 71 00:01:05 60 00:33:16 96 01:37:17 82
228 Roger Sutton Male 98 M40-49 28 00:09:42 35 00:02:09 97 00:52:54 128 00:01:05 61 00:36:01 151 01:41:49 110
74 Laura Finn Female 40 F17-39 28 00:13:57 253 00:02:40 161 00:58:11 201 00:01:05 62 00:37:55 192 01:53:47 196
371 Alan Wyn Williams Male 163 M50-59 16 00:10:58 99 00:04:09 273 00:59:51 231 00:01:05 63 00:39:53 223 01:55:55 211
162 Peter Froggatt Male 140 M40-49 41 00:12:36 195 00:02:34 147 00:56:43 190 00:01:06 64 00:35:55 149 01:48:52 168
389 Rachel Mccurrie Female 35 F17-39 26 00:13:16 227 00:03:59 269 00:58:16 206 00:01:06 65 00:36:21 160 01:52:56 189
133 Bridget Ripley Female 5 F50-59 1 Padarn 00:10:05 51 00:01:36 42 00:48:46 63 00:01:07 66 00:33:48 107 01:35:20 67
366 Nicholas Farnell Male 31 M50-59 2 no 00:10:08 55 00:01:31 31 00:44:06 16 00:01:07 67 00:31:13 61 01:28:03 32
95 Stewart Haworth Male 44 M17-39 33 00:11:23 126 00:01:57 71 00:48:07 57 00:01:07 68 00:30:03 39 01:32:35 46
37 Chris Polwart Male 27 M17-39 21 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:09:41 32 00:01:45 55 00:44:19 17 00:01:07 69 00:30:23 45 01:27:12 27
78 Kim Richardson Female 70 F40-49 21 00:12:38 198 00:04:13 276 01:03:44 268 00:01:07 70 00:41:33 244 02:03:14 255
64 Jamie Naughton Male 19 M17-39 15 00:08:27 7 00:01:30 29 00:46:23 39 00:01:08 71 00:28:01 22 01:25:26 19
335 Bob Evans Male 63 M50-59 4 SYTRI Shrewsbury 00:11:21 123 00:01:41 49 00:49:40 78 00:01:08 72 00:31:44 68 01:35:32 68
126 Antony Froggatt Male 103 M40-49 30 00:10:33 73 00:03:17 231 00:54:59 161 00:01:09 73 00:32:43 83 01:42:39 116
24 Chris Ohara Male 14 M17-39 10 Chester Triathlon Club 00:08:57 11 00:01:32 34 00:44:19 18 00:01:09 74 00:28:33 25 01:24:29 14
54 Lee Hallmark Male 53 M17-39 41 00:11:14 107 00:02:10 100 00:46:44 46 00:01:09 75 00:32:14 74 01:33:29 56
68 Terry Pugh Male 66 M40-49 15 00:11:21 124 00:02:22 125 00:48:06 56 00:01:10 76 00:33:13 95 01:36:10 71
103 Emma Bryden Female 45 F40-49 12 Evolution / Leeds Bradford 00:11:54 161 00:02:00 79 00:56:42 189 00:01:10 77 00:43:17 262 01:55:00 204