Showing 201 to 300 of 431 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
178 Ryan Barnett Male 193 M17-39 110 00:10:47 87 00:04:54 296 01:00:22 236 00:02:18 282 00:50:39 298 02:08:58 271
347 Stephanie Monks Female 23 F17-39 15 00:10:47 88 00:04:50 295 00:54:35 154 00:01:37 193 00:34:36 122 01:46:23 149
50 Storm Bate Male 94 M40-49 25 00:10:47 89 00:02:54 186 00:51:21 105 00:01:49 228 00:33:45 105 01:40:33 102
424 Kate Wray Female 10 F17-39 6 00:10:49 90 0 0 00:58:17 307 00:31:42 67 01:40:48 104
82 Andrew Mcdonald Male 125 M17-39 79 00:10:49 91 00:02:29 134 00:56:01 176 00:01:01 43 00:35:31 139 01:45:49 144
348 Dave Owen Male 67 M40-49 16 00:10:50 92 00:01:36 41 00:49:55 84 00:01:15 103 00:32:40 81 01:36:15 73
266 Glenn Williams Male 50 M40-49 10 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:10:52 93 00:02:26 128 00:45:42 29 00:01:40 204 00:32:29 78 01:33:05 53
288 Emma Bradley Female 34 F17-39 25 00:10:52 94 00:02:57 198 01:02:08 253 00:01:16 104 00:35:16 132 01:52:26 188
215 Gareth Ford Male 188 M40-49 53 00:10:54 95 00:03:39 251 01:02:53 264 00:02:28 289 00:46:02 283 02:05:55 263
235 Emma Giddings Female 41 F17-39 29 BadTri 00:10:55 96 00:02:55 194 00:59:49 228 00:01:47 221 00:38:24 201 01:53:48 197
247 Megan Whitaker Female 19 F17-39 11 00:10:55 97 00:03:47 258 00:55:30 166 00:01:38 198 00:33:53 108 01:45:41 140
63 Ben Heason Male 41 M17-39 32 00:10:56 98 00:01:40 48 00:45:43 30 00:00:59 39 00:32:26 77 01:31:43 42
371 Alan Wyn Williams Male 163 M50-59 16 00:10:58 99 00:04:09 273 00:59:51 231 00:01:05 63 00:39:53 223 01:55:55 211
305 Garry Roberts Male 164 M50-59 17 00:10:59 100 00:03:22 238 00:59:00 218 00:01:48 223 00:40:53 236 01:56:00 214
158 Alastair Morgan Male 48 M17-39 37 Racing TNT 00:11:02 101 00:02:39 158 00:47:41 51 00:01:13 89 00:30:25 46 01:32:58 50
45 Iwan Jones Male 32 M17-39 25 00:11:05 102 00:01:03 5 00:44:55 22 00:00:47 10 00:30:29 47 01:28:17 33
96 Gwynedd Jones Male 13 M40-49 3 00:11:05 103 00:01:21 19 00:43:16 11 00:00:59 40 00:27:30 18 01:24:10 13
188 Su Bonner Female 53 F40-49 14 Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 00:11:06 104 00:02:57 199 00:59:47 227 00:01:35 187 00:41:10 241 01:56:34 221
184 Jim Bonner Male 169 M40-49 49 Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 00:11:07 105 00:03:07 215 00:59:38 225 00:01:33 176 00:41:11 242 01:56:34 222
418 Roger Giles Male 64 M40-49 13 00:11:12 106 00:02:12 104 00:48:51 64 00:01:16 105 00:32:22 76 01:35:52 69
54 Lee Hallmark Male 53 M17-39 41 00:11:14 107 00:02:10 100 00:46:44 46 00:01:09 75 00:32:14 74 01:33:29 56
204 Jane Yardley Female 27 F40-49 7 00:11:14 108 00:04:47 294 00:54:35 153 00:01:48 226 00:34:42 125 01:47:04 160
46 Matt Heason Male 25 M40-49 5 00:11:14 109 00:01:52 65 00:43:58 15 00:00:56 28 00:29:06 32 01:27:05 25
337 Phillip Parker Male 134 M17-39 84 00:11:14 110 00:02:42 167 00:54:25 151 00:01:31 164 00:37:17 180 01:47:06 162
205 Xin Hui Aw Yong Female 57 F17-39 39 00:11:15 111 00:01:50 63 00:58:54 216 00:01:17 115 00:44:18 271 01:57:31 227
199 Wendy Proctor Female 52 F50-59 4 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri 00:11:16 112 00:02:50 175 01:01:24 247 00:01:43 213 00:39:08 213 01:56:18 218
208 Pascale Kippelen Female 26 F17-39 18 Jetstream Tri 00:11:16 113 00:03:59 267 00:54:54 158 00:01:26 149 00:35:11 131 01:46:44 155
139 Andy Reeves Male 81 M50-59 7 rhubarb racing 00:11:17 114 00:02:30 140 00:49:54 83 00:00:54 23 00:33:39 102 01:38:12 87
149 Rona Davies Female 13 F50-59 2 00:11:18 115 00:02:29 135 00:52:09 117 00:01:18 117 00:35:18 134 01:42:29 114
276 Norman Seddon Male 149 M60-69 2 Mersey Tri 00:11:18 116 00:01:58 76 00:56:03 178 00:01:20 124 00:40:16 232 01:50:53 180
413 Tim Bullock Male 107 M17-39 69 00:11:18 117 00:03:52 261 00:49:27 73 00:02:08 273 00:36:32 162 01:43:16 120
376 Scott Morris Male 85 M40-49 20 00:11:19 118 00:02:19 120 00:49:02 67 00:01:21 128 00:34:29 120 01:38:28 91
147 William Hodgson Male 74 M17-39 52 00:11:19 119 00:02:28 132 00:49:37 76 00:01:02 45 00:32:46 85 01:37:09 80
22 Andrew Dobson Male 88 M17-39 60 Hereford Tri Club 00:11:20 120 00:02:12 103 00:49:57 85 00:01:48 222 00:34:20 117 01:39:35 94
338 Duncan Edwards Male 97 M40-49 27 00:11:20 121 00:04:42 292 00:52:38 121 00:02:00 261 00:30:38 51 01:41:16 109
36 Mark Johnson Male 49 M17-39 38 00:11:20 122 00:01:52 67 00:47:21 49 00:01:14 93 00:31:16 62 01:33:02 52
335 Bob Evans Male 63 M50-59 4 SYTRI Shrewsbury 00:11:21 123 00:01:41 49 00:49:40 78 00:01:08 72 00:31:44 68 01:35:32 68
68 Terry Pugh Male 66 M40-49 15 00:11:21 124 00:02:22 125 00:48:06 56 00:01:10 76 00:33:13 95 01:36:10 71
214 Mark Connolly Male 121 M40-49 34 Lincsquad 00:11:22 125 00:02:03 87 00:51:29 110 00:01:13 91 00:39:26 219 01:45:32 139
95 Stewart Haworth Male 44 M17-39 33 00:11:23 126 00:01:57 71 00:48:07 57 00:01:07 68 00:30:03 39 01:32:35 46
372 Hugh Spalding Male 120 M17-39 76 00:11:25 127 00:04:16 279 00:52:46 124 00:01:32 173 00:35:35 140 01:45:32 138
319 Andy Coyne Male 80 M17-39 56 00:11:26 128 00:03:13 222 00:51:09 102 00:01:27 155 00:30:48 53 01:38:02 86
49 Owain Fychan Male 23 M40-49 4 Clwb Triathlon Cerist 00:11:26 129 00:02:01 82 00:45:52 33 00:01:22 132 00:26:00 6 01:26:39 23
349 Adrian Hooley Male 179 M50-59 19 00:11:26 130 00:04:46 293 01:02:26 257 00:01:59 257 00:39:19 217 01:59:54 241
420 Michael Gashe Male 58 M40-49 12 00:11:28 131 00:01:37 45 00:47:24 50 00:01:27 151 00:32:53 88 01:34:47 62
373 Alan Hamdi Male 158 M17-39 95 00:11:28 132 00:02:54 189 00:55:02 162 00:01:59 260 00:43:33 266 01:54:54 202
195 Craig Kesteven Male 111 M40-49 31 00:11:29 133 00:02:30 139 00:51:35 113 00:01:26 147 00:36:45 168 01:43:43 125
224 Mark Bugryniec Male 178 M17-39 104 00:11:29 134 00:03:21 237 00:59:50 230 00:01:45 217 00:43:10 259 01:59:32 239
172 Ian Wood Male 73 M50-59 6 Chester Triathlon Club 00:11:29 135 00:02:37 153 00:49:26 72 00:01:30 162 00:31:56 72 01:36:56 79
310 Sarah Green Female 80 F17-39 50 Racing TNT 00:11:30 136 00:04:29 288 01:06:29 280 00:02:23 285 00:45:15 279 02:10:04 275
387 Kate White Female 83 F17-39 52 00:11:33 137 00:03:14 226 01:12:04 295 00:01:22 134 00:43:53 267 02:12:04 279
155 Paul Whitney Male 114 M17-39 72 00:11:34 138 00:02:10 99 00:51:33 112 00:01:40 206 00:37:15 178 01:44:10 128
237 Lauren Carr Female 55 F17-39 37 00:11:35 139 00:02:34 146 01:01:50 249 00:01:25 144 00:40:02 225 01:57:23 225
354 Anthony Lea Male 152 M40-49 45 00:11:35 140 00:03:06 211 00:53:34 138 00:02:04 264 00:41:37 247 01:51:55 184
249 Sam Williams Female 82 F17-39 51 00:11:35 141 00:03:34 247 01:08:37 285 00:01:59 256 00:45:23 280 02:11:06 277
65 Marcus Whaley Male 39 M40-49 6 oldbury stc 00:11:36 142 00:02:13 105 00:46:40 45 00:01:17 113 00:28:39 26 01:30:23 40
83 Alan Turne R Male 68 M50-59 5 00:11:36 143 00:02:39 155 00:49:14 70 00:01:51 237 00:31:00 58 01:36:19 74
357 Geri Angharad-Evans Female 64 F40-49 16 00:11:36 144 00:01:58 77 01:02:03 250 00:01:27 153 00:43:54 268 02:00:57 244
56 Simon Clarke Male 43 M40-49 9 00:11:39 145 00:01:53 68 00:48:05 55 00:00:55 26 00:29:47 37 01:32:16 44
232 Dan Rogers Male 155 M40-49 46 00:11:40 146 00:02:32 143 00:58:27 210 00:01:34 178 00:38:59 210 01:53:09 190
329 Duncan Jackson Male 165 M40-49 48 00:11:40 147 00:02:54 190 00:55:37 171 00:01:48 225 00:44:09 269 01:56:06 216
181 Jane Ford Female 85 F40-49 26 00:11:42 148 00:03:35 248 01:09:43 289 00:01:57 253 00:46:35 286 02:13:30 283
295 Dicky Holbrough Male 95 M17-39 63 00:11:42 149 00:02:30 136 00:54:08 146 00:02:01 262 00:30:37 50 01:40:55 106
219 Adam Jankowski Male 128 M17-39 80 00:11:42 150 00:02:55 195 00:52:55 130 00:01:24 143 00:37:37 186 01:46:32 152
141 Wayne Wilding Male 119 M17-39 75 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Clu 00:11:44 151 00:03:29 245 00:54:36 155 00:01:54 246 00:33:42 103 01:45:23 137
415 Paul Griffith Male 93 M40-49 24 00:11:44 152 00:02:53 184 00:51:26 108 00:01:41 209 00:32:30 79 01:40:13 101
143 Nick Webb Male 91 M17-39 62 00:11:45 153 00:02:22 124 00:52:55 129 00:00:59 41 00:31:52 70 01:39:52 97
202 Michael Miller Male 92 M40-49 23 00:11:47 154 00:02:52 178 00:49:09 69 00:01:55 248 00:34:17 116 01:39:57 98
269 Angela Burgess Female 75 F17-39 46 00:11:49 155 00:02:12 102 01:02:55 265 00:00:57 29 00:48:04 292 02:05:54 262
392 Sian Evans Female 29 F17-39 20 00:11:50 156 00:02:40 163 00:53:58 142 00:01:56 251 00:38:36 206 01:48:58 170
343 Paul Rostron Male 69 M17-39 48 00:11:50 157 00:03:14 224 00:45:26 27 00:01:18 116 00:32:51 87 01:36:36 75
164 Timothieus Marjot Male 82 M17-39 57 00:11:52 158 00:03:19 235 00:49:47 82 00:00:43 3 00:32:37 80 01:38:16 88
437 Michela Owen Female 32 F17-39 23 00:11:53 159 00:02:36 152 01:01:19 246 00:00:47 9 00:35:04 130 01:51:37 181
241 Rosie Lowe Female 79 F17-39 49 00:11:53 160 00:02:14 107 01:06:14 279 00:01:27 154 00:48:01 291 02:09:47 274
103 Emma Bryden Female 45 F40-49 12 Evolution / Leeds Bradford 00:11:54 161 00:02:00 79 00:56:42 189 00:01:10 77 00:43:17 262 01:55:00 204
148 Delyth Williams Female 20 F17-39 12 LincsQuad 00:11:54 162 00:01:49 61 00:54:55 159 00:01:27 156 00:36:16 157 01:46:19 145
294 Dan Barnett Male DNF M17-39 DNF 00:11:55 163 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
151 Andrea Faull Female 43 F17-39 31 00:11:55 164 00:02:01 81 00:59:31 223 00:01:02 50 00:40:15 230 01:54:43 200
433 Nicky Osborne Female 25 F17-39 17 00:11:55 165 00:02:26 129 00:54:04 144 00:01:58 254 00:36:20 159 01:46:42 154
142 Alex Cannon Male 86 M17-39 59 00:11:56 166 00:01:42 51 00:50:14 87 00:01:17 112 00:33:46 106 01:38:52 92
163 Graham Jones Male 126 M50-59 11 CTriC 00:11:56 167 00:02:32 142 00:52:27 120 00:01:20 122 00:38:10 198 01:46:22 147
248 Sian Montgomery Female 88 F17-39 53 Chester Tri Club 00:11:58 168 00:03:24 241 01:12:36 298 00:01:50 232 00:44:59 277 02:14:44 289
166 Lee Frith Male 84 M17-39 58 00:11:58 169 00:02:02 84 00:51:24 106 00:00:59 37 00:31:56 71 01:38:17 90
333 Davina Rutledge Female 11 F17-39 7 BAD Tri 00:12:00 170 00:02:03 86 00:53:24 135 00:01:34 180 00:31:50 69 01:40:48 105
197 Graham Stelfox Male DNF M40-49 DNF 00:12:00 171 00:03:02 205 01:50:55 310 0 0 DNF DNF
895 John Steel Male 196 M40-049 2 Sheffeild 00:12:01 172 00:02:35 150 01:03:30 267 00:01:44 216 00:51:50 300 02:11:38 278
275 Pip Thomas Female 36 F40-49 8 00:12:01 173 00:02:41 164 01:00:22 237 00:01:32 171 00:36:37 164 01:53:11 191
27 Rhian Thomas Female 16 F40-49 6 00:12:08 174 00:03:07 214 00:51:30 111 00:01:18 118 00:37:11 175 01:45:12 134
216 Steve Holliman Male 76 M40-49 18 00:12:08 175 00:01:29 27 00:49:22 71 00:01:05 60 00:33:16 96 01:37:17 82
362 Carla Gianfrancesco Female 67 F40-49 18 00:12:10 176 00:02:44 168 01:04:08 269 00:01:37 194 00:41:37 246 02:02:13 251
150 Rachel Brown Female 30 F17-39 21 00:12:12 177 00:02:17 115 00:58:14 204 00:01:14 99 00:35:42 142 01:49:38 175
67 Steve Dempsey Male 156 M17-39 93 00:12:12 178 00:02:56 196 00:55:33 168 00:01:34 184 00:41:00 239 01:53:12 192
300 Manon Lloyd Williams Female 48 F17-39 34 00:12:12 179 00:03:06 212 00:59:23 222 00:01:17 109 00:39:44 220 01:55:40 209
422 Kate Ann Jones Female 22 F17-39 14 00:12:12 180 00:02:40 159 00:53:52 141 00:01:26 150 00:36:14 156 01:46:22 148
154 Stephanie Poole Female 47 F17-39 33 00:12:13 181 00:03:05 209 01:00:22 235 00:01:41 210 00:38:09 197 01:55:28 207
113 Trevor Iddenden Male 51 M17-39 39 00:12:16 182 00:02:16 112 00:46:47 47 00:01:23 138 00:30:33 48 01:33:12 54
306 Dewi Campbell-Jones Male 72 M17-39 51 00:12:16 183 00:02:11 101 00:51:19 104 00:01:27 152 00:29:37 36 01:36:48 78
105 Christian Griffiths Male 33 M17-39 26 N/A 00:12:18 184 00:02:36 151 00:44:46 20 00:01:14 100 00:27:27 17 01:28:19 34
186 Jamie Seddon Male 151 M17-39 91 00:12:19 185 00:03:08 216 00:54:20 150 00:01:31 167 00:40:29 234 01:51:45 183
233 Christopher Clarke Male 200 M17-39 113 00:12:22 186 00:02:48 174 01:23:36 307 00:01:28 158 00:33:56 110 02:14:08 286