Showing 301 to 400 of 431 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
43 Emily Wood Female 15 F40-49 5 00:12:24 187 00:02:42 166 00:54:57 160 00:01:21 127 00:33:23 99 01:44:44 132
160 Emma Clarke Female 100 F40-49 31 00:12:25 188 00:04:19 282 01:54:12 311 0 00:39:56 224 02:50:50 310
201 Mark Logan Male 118 M40-49 33 00:12:30 189 00:02:47 172 00:53:59 143 00:01:32 172 00:33:59 112 01:44:45 133
125 Sarka Jeremic Female 39 F40-49 10 Manchester Triathlon 00:12:30 190 00:02:21 123 00:59:18 219 00:01:14 98 00:38:23 200 01:53:44 195
226 Adam Cooke Male 133 M17-39 83 00:12:31 191 00:02:47 171 00:55:54 175 00:01:28 157 00:34:23 118 01:46:59 159
89 Will Stone Male 47 M17-39 36 00:12:33 192 00:01:57 73 00:46:35 43 00:01:30 161 00:30:20 44 01:32:53 49
344 George Sharrock Male 187 M17-39 109 00:12:34 193 00:02:28 131 01:12:31 296 00:01:33 177 00:36:43 166 02:05:46 261
234 Lisa Mirbach Female 42 F17-39 30 00:12:36 194 00:02:57 200 00:56:40 185 00:00:58 34 00:40:40 235 01:53:49 198
162 Peter Froggatt Male 140 M40-49 41 00:12:36 195 00:02:34 147 00:56:43 190 00:01:06 64 00:35:55 149 01:48:52 168
277 Rob Bowley Male 174 M40-49 50 00:12:36 196 00:04:04 272 01:02:12 254 00:01:24 142 00:38:09 196 01:58:23 233
193 Annie Dolby Female 78 F17-39 48 Lincsquad 00:12:37 197 00:02:35 148 01:05:45 276 00:01:20 126 00:45:54 282 02:08:10 270
78 Kim Richardson Female 70 F40-49 21 00:12:38 198 00:04:13 276 01:03:44 268 00:01:07 70 00:41:33 244 02:03:14 255
359 Tiffany Green Female 38 F40-49 9 00:12:40 199 00:02:30 137 00:57:37 196 00:01:35 186 00:39:12 216 01:53:31 194
261 Neil Trumper Male 194 M17-39 111 00:12:42 200 00:03:17 229 01:02:30 259 00:01:41 208 00:48:54 294 02:09:01 272
405 Matthew Maycock Male 172 M17-39 101 00:12:43 201 00:03:00 203 01:00:07 232 00:02:36 294 00:39:26 218 01:57:50 230
99 Allan Lehan Male 110 M17-39 70 MerseyTri 00:12:44 202 00:03:25 242 00:50:53 95 00:01:23 140 00:35:18 135 01:43:42 124
192 Sarah Fitzpatrick Female 17 F17-39 9 00:12:45 203 00:03:02 204 00:50:25 90 00:02:14 279 00:36:53 169 01:45:17 135
370 Russell Jackson Male 167 M17-39 98 00:12:46 204 00:03:02 207 00:58:32 214 00:01:52 238 00:40:11 228 01:56:21 219
23 Rebecca Gladstone Female 76 F17-39 47 00:12:46 205 00:02:54 192 01:02:45 261 00:01:32 174 00:46:12 284 02:06:08 264
203 Pam Lewis Female 59 F50-59 5 00:12:48 206 00:02:42 165 00:59:19 221 00:01:59 258 00:41:06 240 01:57:51 231
286 Richard Berry Male 168 M17-39 99 00:12:52 207 00:03:58 266 00:58:23 207 00:02:07 269 00:39:09 214 01:56:27 220
331 Gina Grigor Female 73 F40-49 23 00:12:53 208 00:05:20 301 00:59:40 226 00:02:05 268 00:44:48 275 02:04:45 258
411 Ronan Roche Male 129 M17-39 81 00:12:54 209 00:03:12 221 00:53:24 136 00:01:53 244 00:35:17 133 01:46:38 153
283 Jo Jarrett Female 92 F40-49 29 00:12:56 210 00:04:25 286 01:09:04 287 00:01:34 182 00:54:40 304 02:22:36 298
217 Matthew Clare Male 171 M17-39 100 00:12:58 211 00:05:56 306 00:58:05 200 00:02:56 301 00:37:48 188 01:57:42 229
252 Sean Jenkins Male 122 M40-49 35 00:12:59 212 00:02:51 176 00:51:14 103 00:01:36 189 00:37:08 173 01:45:47 141
157 Evan Hopkins Male 170 M50-59 18 00:13:00 213 00:04:22 283 00:57:58 199 00:01:34 185 00:40:15 229 01:57:08 224
239 Sophie Heason Female 66 F40-49 17 00:13:04 214 00:02:40 160 01:01:46 248 00:01:43 212 00:42:52 256 02:02:03 248
236 Pauline Creegan Female 44 F40-49 11 00:13:04 215 00:02:53 183 00:59:19 220 00:01:41 207 00:37:58 194 01:54:52 201
412 Rhidian Jones Male 123 M17-39 77 00:13:06 216 00:02:59 202 00:52:46 123 00:01:13 88 00:35:47 144 01:45:48 142
76 Aimie Hamer Female 54 F17-39 36 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:13:07 217 00:02:08 94 01:02:38 260 00:01:03 56 00:37:50 190 01:56:44 223
169 Malcolm.r Jones Male 166 M60-69 3 eryri harriers 00:13:07 218 00:01:33 35 00:58:14 203 00:01:11 80 00:42:11 252 01:56:15 217
177 Samuel Atkins Male 143 M17-39 87 00:13:07 219 00:02:44 169 00:56:17 181 00:01:22 131 00:35:40 141 01:49:08 172
175 Guy Hoggarth Male 147 M40-49 43 00:13:07 220 00:01:34 37 00:56:40 186 00:01:39 201 00:37:12 176 01:50:10 178
355 Dafydd Prichard Male 139 M40-49 40 00:13:09 221 00:03:57 263 00:52:54 127 00:01:39 199 00:37:08 174 01:48:44 167
191 Beth Clerkin Female 46 F17-39 32 00:13:11 222 00:02:20 121 00:54:43 156 00:01:46 220 00:43:09 258 01:55:08 205
34 Robert Allen Male 162 M17-39 97 00:13:11 223 00:02:17 114 00:58:53 215 00:01:14 96 00:40:15 231 01:55:49 210
213 Leroy Brown Male 42 M40-49 8 00:13:13 224 00:01:36 40 00:46:12 36 00:01:12 85 00:29:51 38 01:32:02 43
279 Tony Foster Male 56 M50-59 3 astley tydesley running club 00:13:13 225 00:02:09 95 00:46:38 44 00:01:12 83 00:31:03 59 01:34:14 60
1029 Ian Russell Male 150 M40-049 1 00:13:14 226 00:03:19 233 00:57:52 197 00:01:30 163 00:35:48 145 01:51:41 182
389 Rachel Mccurrie Female 35 F17-39 26 00:13:16 227 00:03:59 269 00:58:16 206 00:01:06 65 00:36:21 160 01:52:56 189
278 Stuart Simpson Male 144 M17-39 88 00:13:21 228 00:03:22 239 00:54:15 148 00:01:22 133 00:37:04 172 01:49:22 173
280 Christopher Fielding Male 132 M40-49 38 00:13:23 229 00:02:40 162 00:52:53 126 00:01:37 192 00:36:29 161 01:46:59 158
196 Mark Bridgman Male 109 M50-59 10 SY Tri 00:13:24 230 00:02:28 133 00:53:10 133 00:01:29 160 00:33:11 94 01:43:40 123
273 Ryan Jones Male 176 M17-39 103 00:13:24 231 00:02:58 201 00:55:46 173 00:02:14 278 00:42:07 251 01:58:27 235
55 Simon Phillips Male 108 M50-59 9 00:13:26 232 00:02:39 157 00:53:12 134 00:01:22 135 00:32:40 82 01:43:18 121
299 Emily Hannant Female 60 F17-39 41 00:13:27 233 00:02:27 130 01:02:05 252 00:01:45 218 00:38:46 208 01:58:28 236
297 Nick Snaith Male 157 M17-39 94 00:13:29 234 00:04:12 275 00:56:12 180 00:01:50 234 00:38:48 209 01:54:29 199
374 Jamie Williams Male 105 M17-39 67 00:13:30 235 00:02:16 111 00:51:27 109 00:00:57 32 00:34:40 124 01:42:48 118
322 Kate Potter Female 49 F50-59 3 00:13:31 236 00:02:32 144 01:02:29 258 00:01:15 102 00:36:12 155 01:55:56 212
258 Haydn Gamble Male 102 M40-49 29 00:13:35 237 00:02:39 156 00:49:43 80 00:02:11 274 00:34:30 121 01:42:36 115
313 Abigail Green Female 94 F17-39 55 Sleaford Triathlon Club 00:13:35 238 00:03:40 252 01:10:05 291 00:01:44 215 00:53:52 303 02:22:54 300
262 Nick Borrett Male 113 M17-39 71 00:13:36 239 00:02:53 182 00:51:45 114 00:01:20 125 00:34:27 119 01:43:58 127
123 Lisa Roberts Female 31 F17-39 22 Cardiff Triathlon 00:13:36 240 00:01:47 58 00:56:31 184 00:01:51 235 00:36:01 150 01:49:43 176
77 Kay Cumming Female 69 F40-49 20 00:13:38 241 00:03:58 265 01:02:20 255 00:01:45 219 00:41:34 245 02:03:13 254
245 Carrie Hall Female 97 F17-39 57 00:13:39 242 00:04:23 285 01:18:19 301 00:01:51 236 00:53:09 302 02:31:19 304
146 Simon Hodge Male 130 M40-49 37 00:13:41 243 00:03:37 249 00:54:08 145 00:01:59 259 00:33:24 101 01:46:47 156
108 Richard Smith Male 87 M40-49 21 Plymouth harriers 00:13:41 244 00:01:53 69 00:51:24 107 00:01:28 159 00:30:50 55 01:39:15 93
419 Gary Burt Male 175 M40-49 51 00:13:43 245 00:04:23 284 00:58:24 209 00:02:07 271 00:39:51 222 01:58:27 234
182 Nancy Allison Female 33 F17-39 24 00:13:43 246 00:03:02 206 00:56:57 192 00:01:56 250 00:36:40 165 01:52:15 186
92 Ray Reeves Male 83 M40-49 19 West Suffolk Wheelers 00:13:48 247 00:01:44 54 00:47:14 48 00:01:16 107 00:34:16 115 01:38:17 89
138 Clive Smith Male 181 M50-59 20 BAD Tri 00:13:50 248 00:02:10 98 01:01:10 243 00:01:57 252 00:41:54 250 02:00:59 245
341 Jonny Charlton Male 115 M40-49 32 00:13:53 249 00:03:08 217 00:51:51 116 00:01:56 249 00:33:45 104 01:44:31 129
287 Eleanor Seaver Female 74 F17-39 45 00:13:53 250 00:04:03 271 01:08:21 283 00:01:14 97 00:37:16 179 02:04:46 259
368 Graham Jones Male 104 M50-59 8 00:13:54 251 00:02:53 180 00:49:01 66 00:01:31 168 00:35:27 138 01:42:44 117
104 Martin Williams Male 186 M60-69 5 Carneddau 00:13:55 252 00:03:13 223 01:03:16 266 00:01:52 241 00:43:10 260 02:05:24 260
74 Laura Finn Female 40 F17-39 28 00:13:57 253 00:02:40 161 00:58:11 201 00:01:05 62 00:37:55 192 01:53:47 196
51 Nick Dempsey Male 131 M17-39 82 00:13:58 254 00:01:38 46 00:55:03 163 00:01:12 82 00:35:02 129 01:46:51 157
116 Steven Crawford Male 203 M17-39 115 00:13:59 255 00:03:05 210 01:11:55 294 00:01:39 203 00:45:04 278 02:15:40 292
339 Iain Christie Male 201 M17-39 114 00:14:03 256 00:04:39 291 01:07:01 281 00:01:13 90 00:47:43 289 02:14:37 288
428 Sharon Edwards Female 68 F40-49 19 00:14:06 257 00:03:49 260 01:02:50 263 00:02:08 272 00:40:11 227 02:03:01 253
207 Ian Hey Male 148 M40-49 44 00:14:09 258 00:03:07 213 00:58:29 213 00:01:43 214 00:33:04 93 01:50:30 179
315 Janet Beattie Female 96 F50-59 11 00:14:12 259 00:03:49 259 01:18:21 302 00:01:50 233 00:53:08 301 02:31:18 303
289 Ali Greeley Female 72 F40-49 22 00:14:13 260 00:05:08 299 01:02:25 256 00:01:36 190 00:41:17 243 02:04:37 257
296 Alastair Coldham Male 154 M50-59 14 00:14:17 261 00:03:33 246 00:56:42 188 00:01:50 231 00:36:04 152 01:52:24 187
229 Mark Sands Male 191 M40-49 55 00:14:19 262 00:03:04 208 01:10:24 292 00:01:52 242 00:37:33 184 02:07:10 267
66 Philip Willis Male DNF M40-49 DNF 00:14:20 263 00:04:10 274 0 0 0 DNF DNF
282 Nick Little Male 136 M50-59 12 00:14:31 264 00:03:26 243 00:52:45 122 00:01:38 197 00:35:22 136 01:47:39 164
119 John Honey Male 182 M17-39 106 00:14:34 265 00:02:31 141 00:58:58 217 00:01:31 169 00:44:14 270 02:01:46 247
386 Sam Edwards Male 159 M17-39 96 00:14:35 266 00:03:41 253 01:00:33 239 00:01:25 146 00:34:42 126 01:54:55 203
320 Michael Collier Male 161 M50-59 15 00:14:36 267 00:03:41 255 00:58:12 202 00:01:19 120 00:37:49 189 01:55:35 208
414 Howard Eidsforth Male 127 M40-49 36 00:14:36 268 00:03:22 240 00:47:43 52 00:02:54 300 00:37:56 193 01:46:29 150
253 Daisy Devereau Female 37 F17-39 27 00:14:39 269 00:02:47 173 00:56:06 179 00:01:22 130 00:38:25 202 01:53:18 193
379 Frank Tidswell Male 177 M40-49 52 00:14:46 270 00:03:14 227 00:56:24 182 00:02:57 302 00:39:47 221 01:59:06 238
200 Daniel Urquhart Male 199 M17-39 112 SYTri Shrewsbury 00:14:46 271 00:02:54 188 01:10:38 293 00:02:07 270 00:43:30 265 02:13:54 284
388 Catherine Miles Female 62 F17-39 42 00:14:47 272 00:02:52 179 01:00:42 240 00:01:04 58 00:40:28 233 01:59:52 240
38 Fiona Sandom Female 50 F40-49 13 00:14:48 273 00:03:19 236 00:56:41 187 00:02:05 266 00:39:07 212 01:55:58 213
240 Terri Filkins Female 71 F50-59 6 Windrush 00:14:52 274 00:05:03 298 01:02:49 262 00:01:58 255 00:38:42 207 02:03:22 256
35 Adam Brennan Male 141 M40-49 42 00:14:58 275 00:02:02 83 00:52:15 118 00:01:12 84 00:38:29 203 01:48:54 169
298 Kelly Evans Female 58 F17-39 40 00:15:00 276 00:01:48 59 00:57:53 198 00:01:17 111 00:41:39 249 01:57:35 228
351 Mark Hughes Male 89 M17-39 61 00:15:02 277 00:02:07 92 00:51:47 115 00:01:34 179 00:29:08 33 01:39:35 95
206 Anthony Lowndes Male 160 M40-49 47 00:15:04 278 00:04:27 287 00:55:34 170 00:02:40 296 00:37:45 187 01:55:28 206
393 Debbie Mccart Female 86 F50-59 8 00:15:07 279 00:03:42 256 01:05:42 275 00:02:12 276 00:47:23 288 02:14:05 285
382 Mel Mccart Male 142 M50-59 13 00:15:07 280 00:02:19 119 00:55:21 165 00:01:37 195 00:34:39 123 01:49:02 171
209 Christopher Tsanos Male 184 M17-39 107 Perch Rock Paddlers 00:15:08 281 00:04:32 289 01:01:11 244 00:02:12 275 00:39:11 215 02:02:13 250
427 Ruth Williams Female 65 F17-39 44 00:15:13 282 00:02:54 187 01:05:56 278 00:01:15 101 00:35:50 147 02:01:05 246
131 Michael Williams Male 195 M50-59 22 00:15:13 283 00:04:03 270 01:01:12 245 00:03:30 306 00:45:49 281 02:09:45 273
242 Jennie Derham Female 93 F17-39 54 00:15:16 284 00:03:58 264 01:09:53 290 00:02:20 283 00:51:19 299 02:22:44 299
284 Monica Davis Female 84 F40-49 25 00:15:17 285 00:03:11 220 01:05:29 274 00:01:39 200 00:47:50 290 02:13:23 282
361 Jennifer Ablett Female 99 F50-59 12 00:15:20 286 00:04:17 280 01:16:40 300 00:02:38 295 01:02:45 308 02:41:38 309