Showing 1 to 100 of 5375 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 10K Pos Half Pos 10 Mile Pos 20K Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1 MOHAMMED ABU-REZEQ Male 1 MOPEN 1 Altringham & District AC 00:30:40 1 00:32:20 1 00:49:43 10 01:02:57 1 01:05:48 1 01:05:48 1
2 TARUS ELLY Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers & AC 00:32:43 2 00:34:29 2 00:52:46 11 01:06:53 2 01:09:56 2 01:09:56 2
11 CHRIS MCCARTHY Male 3 MOPEN 3 kenilworth runners 00:34:18 3 00:36:09 3 00:55:19 12 01:09:33 3 01:12:38 3 01:12:38 3
12 JAMES SAVAGE Male 4 MOPEN 4 Kent AC 00:34:19 4 00:36:10 4 00:55:35 14 01:10:11 4 01:13:18 4 01:13:18 4
13 STUART DOYLE Male 5 M40+ 1 Vale Royal AC 00:34:29 5 00:36:22 5 00:55:33 13 01:10:22 5 01:13:45 5 01:13:45 5
566 MATTHEW BOFFEY Male 6 MOPEN 5 0 00:37:28 9 00:56:52 15 01:11:44 6 01:14:54 6 01:14:54 6
17 MATHEW WOODMAN Male 7 MOPEN 6 Stafford Harriers 00:35:10 6 00:37:06 6 00:57:16 16 0 01:15:52 7 01:15:52 7
15 MATTHEW SMITH Male 8 M40+ 2 South Cheshire Harriers 00:35:13 7 00:37:12 7 00:57:26 17 01:12:44 7 01:16:04 8 01:16:04 8
1681 ANDREW EDWARDS Male 9 MOPEN 7 Deestriders 00:35:35 9 00:37:31 10 00:57:48 18 01:13:04 8 01:16:31 9 01:16:31 9
6167 BEN WILLIAMS Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:36:36 11 00:38:33 11 00:58:51 20 01:14:00 9 01:17:19 10 01:17:19 10
69 DAVID ALEXANDER Male 11 M45+ 1 West Cheshire AC 00:36:37 12 00:38:33 13 00:58:53 21 01:14:15 10 01:17:35 11 01:17:35 11
4468 STEVE PATERSON Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:36:56 16 00:38:55 16 00:59:36 22 01:15:09 11 01:18:22 12 01:18:21 12
908 STUART CARROLL Male 13 M40+ 3 Royton Road Runners 00:36:43 13 00:38:43 14 00:59:43 24 0 01:18:54 13 01:18:53 13
9 DANIEL GRANT Male 14 MOPEN 10 Leeds City AC 00:35:18 8 00:37:20 8 00:58:41 19 01:15:31 12 01:19:07 14 01:19:07 15
6508 SIMON COURTNEY Male 15 MOPEN 11 Stadium Runners 00:37:10 17 00:39:07 18 00:59:50 25 01:15:34 13 01:19:12 15 01:18:57 14
3256 BRYAN KELLY Male 16 MOPEN 12 Low Fell Runners Club 00:36:32 10 00:38:33 12 00:59:39 23 01:15:55 14 01:19:25 16 01:19:25 16
2327 NICHOLAS HACKETT Male 17 MOPEN 13 South Cheshire Harriers 00:37:39 23 00:39:47 24 01:00:31 28 01:16:05 15 01:19:32 17 01:19:31 17
3212 KEVIN JOWETT Male 18 M40+ 4 East Cheshire Harriers 00:37:16 18 00:39:17 19 01:00:26 27 01:16:14 16 01:19:42 18 01:19:42 18
3793 ANDREW MAYERS Male 19 M45+ 2 South Cheshire Harriers 00:38:18 35 00:40:19 35 01:00:49 32 01:16:35 19 01:19:55 19 01:19:55 19
3983 CHRISTOPHER MILLINGTON Male 20 M40+ 5 Spectrum Striders 00:37:56 27 00:39:59 30 01:00:55 36 01:16:35 20 01:19:56 20 01:19:56 22
5136 PAUL SANDERSON Male 21 MOPEN 14 00:36:50 14 00:38:54 15 01:00:00 26 01:16:24 17 01:19:57 21 01:19:55 20
4262 DAVID MORRIS Male 22 MOPEN 15 South Cheshiire Harriers 00:38:16 33 00:40:17 34 01:00:47 31 01:16:32 18 01:19:58 22 01:19:56 21
2707 GRAHAM HOUGHTON Male 23 M40+ 6 Spectrum Striders 00:37:22 19 00:39:23 21 01:00:42 30 0 01:20:09 23 01:20:09 23
3962 LEE MIDGHALL Male 24 MOPEN 16 Liverpool harriers 00:37:22 20 00:39:22 20 01:00:33 29 01:16:58 21 01:20:35 24 01:20:35 24
4359 SLAVA OSIPOVS Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:38:36 36 00:40:34 38 01:01:14 38 01:17:27 26 01:20:47 25 01:20:44 25
5441 THOMAS SPENCE Male 26 MOPEN 18 Wrexham AC 00:37:23 21 00:39:26 22 01:00:52 33 01:17:22 24 01:20:49 26 01:20:48 26
2823 TIM HUMPTON Male 27 MOPEN 19 00:38:01 29 00:40:04 31 01:01:15 39 01:17:23 25 01:20:54 27 01:20:52 27
2516 STEVEN HAYES Male 28 MOPEN 20 Deestriders 00:37:56 26 00:39:58 29 01:00:54 34 01:17:17 22 01:20:54 28 01:20:53 28
4496 DAVE PEART Male 29 M45+ 3 Royton 00:37:55 25 00:39:58 28 01:00:55 35 01:17:19 23 01:21:02 29 01:21:01 29
5866 STEVE VAUGHAN Male 30 MOPEN 21 Stafford Harriers 00:37:57 28 00:39:58 27 01:01:10 37 01:17:39 27 01:21:14 30 01:21:13 30
6565 DAVID HERDSMAN Male 31 MOPEN 22 00:39:15 52 00:41:18 49 01:02:36 49 01:18:06 29 01:21:25 31 01:21:23 32
3170 MARK AMPHLETT Male 32 MOPEN 23 00:38:58 41 00:40:59 42 01:01:56 43 01:17:48 28 01:21:32 32 01:21:14 31
2231 MARTIN HUGH GREEN Male 33 MOPEN 24 North Wales Road Runners 00:38:50 40 00:40:51 41 01:02:06 46 01:18:10 30 01:21:42 33 01:21:42 33
780 STEPHEN BUCKLE Male 34 M40+ 7 00:38:16 34 00:40:20 36 01:02:19 47 01:18:47 33 01:22:06 34 01:22:01 34
4085 CRAIG DAVIES Male 35 M40+ 8 Deestriders 00:38:02 31 00:40:06 32 01:01:41 41 01:18:37 31 01:22:17 35 01:22:17 35
4 GEMMA CONNOLLY Female 1 FOPEN 1 St Helen's/Sutton 00:38:38 37 00:40:44 39 01:02:31 48 01:18:55 35 01:22:20 36 01:22:20 36
5564 ANDREW SUDLOW Male 36 MOPEN 25 Tattenhall Runners 00:36:51 15 00:38:55 17 01:02:03 45 01:18:53 34 01:22:31 37 01:22:31 38
6629 KARL MCKENZIE Male 37 MOPEN 26 00:37:50 24 00:39:55 26 01:01:55 42 01:18:45 32 01:22:33 38 01:22:25 37
481 KEVIN DUCKWORTH Male 38 M45+ 4 Dudley Kingswinford Running Cl 00:39:08 45 00:41:15 47 01:02:44 50 01:19:00 36 01:22:36 39 01:22:34 39
5244 GARETH SHELBOURNE Male 39 MOPEN 27 00:39:41 61 00:41:49 61 01:03:22 58 01:19:15 38 01:22:46 40 01:22:34 40
506 GARY BIRD Male 40 MOPEN 28 Les Croupiers 00:39:08 46 00:41:15 46 01:03:06 53 01:19:31 39 01:22:54 41 01:22:52 42
290 CARL BARBER Male 41 M40+ 9 Sale Harriers 00:38:02 30 00:40:07 33 01:02:02 44 01:19:09 37 01:22:55 42 01:22:49 41
4866 SIMON RILEY Male 42 M50+ 1 Leamington Cycling and Athleti 00:39:08 47 00:41:15 48 01:03:05 52 01:19:35 40 01:23:16 43 01:23:15 43
2929 IAN JAMES Male 43 M50+ 2 Wrexham AAC 00:39:31 57 00:41:36 58 01:03:25 59 01:19:50 41 01:23:21 44 01:23:21 44
1154 PAUL EVANS Male 44 M40+ 10 Wrecsam Tri 00:39:05 42 00:41:12 44 01:03:07 54 01:19:52 42 01:23:39 45 01:23:39 45
6382 ALEX WRIGHT Male 45 M45+ 5 Corby AC 00:39:45 65 00:41:52 64 01:03:45 62 01:20:16 43 01:23:45 46 01:23:44 46
869 ANDREW CAMPBELL Male 46 MOPEN 29 Wrecsam Tri 00:37:23 22 00:39:27 23 01:03:08 55 01:20:23 45 01:24:00 47 01:24:00 48
5359 JONATHAN SMITH Male 47 MOPEN 30 Lymm Runners 00:38:14 32 00:40:21 37 01:02:51 51 01:20:25 47 01:24:06 48 01:24:04 49
4157 DAVE MURPHY Male 48 M40+ 11 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:28 55 00:41:36 57 01:03:41 61 01:20:29 48 01:24:07 49 01:24:05 50
3525 BEN LIGHTOWLER Male 49 MOPEN 31 Abergele Harriers 00:39:44 63 00:41:51 63 01:03:53 63 01:20:23 46 01:24:11 50 01:23:47 47
2889 GRAHAM IVORY Male 50 M40+ 12 00:39:06 43 00:41:12 45 01:03:18 57 01:20:22 44 01:24:13 51 01:24:09 51
4016 JOHN MITCALF Male 51 M40+ 13 Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers 00:39:13 51 00:41:22 52 01:03:40 60 01:20:34 49 01:24:20 52 01:24:14 52
6724 SCOTT WILSON Male 52 MOPEN 32 Macclesfield Harriers 00:39:36 59 00:41:47 60 01:04:24 68 01:21:03 52 01:24:39 53 01:24:27 53
4757 SHANE READING Male 53 M40+ 14 Royton Road Runners 00:40:05 73 00:42:18 75 01:04:35 72 0 01:24:39 54 01:24:38 55
5909 CASEY WALKER Male 54 MOPEN 33 00:39:45 64 00:41:55 66 01:04:13 66 01:20:59 50 01:24:40 55 01:24:36 54
4191 JOHN NAVIS Male 55 MOPEN 34 00:38:43 38 00:40:48 40 01:03:09 56 01:21:02 51 01:24:50 56 01:24:50 57
3922 GARY MCNAMARA Male 56 MOPEN 35 00:41:00 102 00:43:09 99 01:04:59 81 01:21:13 53 01:24:54 57 01:24:39 56
6741 CHRIS POVEY Male 57 M40+ 15 Bolton United Harriers 00:40:02 72 00:42:09 69 01:04:26 69 01:21:13 54 01:24:58 58 01:24:50 58
1372 DAN BIRD Male 58 MOPEN 36 00:39:06 44 00:41:19 50 01:04:04 64 01:21:27 55 01:25:05 59 01:25:03 60
3542 ROBERT LITTLE Male 59 MOPEN 37 West Cheshire AC 00:39:18 53 00:41:26 55 01:04:10 65 01:21:49 60 01:25:21 60 01:25:21 63
2239 DAVID HOOK Male 60 MOPEN 38 South Cheshire Harriers 00:41:00 103 00:43:10 101 01:05:12 86 01:21:37 57 01:25:23 61 01:25:20 62
5189 JOHN SEDMAN Male 61 M45+ 6 00:40:58 99 00:43:08 98 01:05:29 90 01:21:48 59 01:25:25 62 01:25:17 61
5333 MIKE SMETHURST Male 62 MOPEN 39 Mersey Tri 00:39:58 69 00:42:12 70 01:04:54 78 01:22:05 64 01:25:30 63 01:25:28 64
3302 JASON KEYS Male 63 M40+ 16 00:39:21 54 00:41:31 56 01:04:17 67 01:21:43 58 01:25:31 64 01:25:28 65
6298 RICHARD WILYMAN Male 64 MOPEN 40 Abergele Harriers 00:40:25 79 00:42:38 78 01:05:18 89 01:21:58 61 01:25:35 65 01:25:33 66
1630 ANDREW DUNNING Male 65 MOPEN 41 00:40:31 81 00:42:43 82 01:05:02 82 01:22:16 70 01:25:41 66 01:25:35 67
6622 DAVID WILSON Male 66 M40+ 17 South Cheshire Harriers 00:40:33 82 00:42:42 80 01:05:17 88 01:22:06 65 01:25:48 67 01:25:45 71
5124 JONATHAN SALTER Male 67 MOPEN 42 00:40:35 84 00:42:45 84 01:05:09 84 01:22:05 63 01:25:51 68 01:25:44 70
5291 DAVE SIMMONDS Male 68 M45+ 7 00:39:39 60 00:41:53 65 01:04:53 76 01:22:15 69 01:25:55 69 01:25:54 74
4257 CRAIG NICOLSON Male 69 MOPEN 43 00:40:49 95 00:43:01 93 01:05:49 93 01:22:20 71 01:25:55 70 01:25:44 69
466 ROBERT BESWICK Male 70 MOPEN 44 00:39:10 49 00:41:24 54 01:04:31 71 01:22:11 66 01:25:57 71 01:25:51 72
6674 CHRIS SMITH Male 71 M40+ 18 Wrecsam Tri 00:40:29 80 00:42:39 79 01:05:13 87 01:22:14 67 01:25:57 72 01:25:51 73
6333 ANTONY WOODALL Male 72 M40+ 19 Eryri Harriers 00:40:00 71 00:42:13 71 01:04:54 77 01:22:15 68 01:26:03 73 01:26:03 76
4279 ROBERT NORMAN Male 73 MOPEN 45 00:39:41 62 00:41:51 62 01:04:53 75 01:22:23 73 01:26:06 74 01:26:03 75
806 PETER BURKE Male 74 M45+ 8 Askern District Running Club 00:40:08 74 00:42:23 76 01:05:09 85 01:22:24 74 01:26:12 75 01:26:05 77
6732 PHIL MARSDEN Male 75 MOPEN 46 Bolton United Harriers 00:39:49 66 00:42:02 67 01:04:48 73 01:22:21 72 01:26:16 76 01:26:09 80
4327 CHRIS O'HARA Male 76 MOPEN 47 Chester Tri Club 00:41:55 144 00:44:05 138 01:06:45 118 01:22:48 78 01:26:19 77 01:26:09 79
6669 CRAIG SEPHTON Male 77 M40+ 20 Vale Royal AC 00:41:12 112 00:43:23 112 01:05:50 94 01:22:39 76 01:26:24 78 01:26:19 81
3964 PAUL MILBURN Male 78 MOPEN 48 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton AC 00:40:36 85 00:42:42 81 01:04:49 74 01:21:29 56 01:26:27 79 01:25:00 59
4183 CHRIS MYLES Male 79 MOPEN 49 00:42:00 154 00:44:08 147 01:06:33 112 01:22:58 79 01:26:28 80 01:26:07 78
4389 GARRY OWENS Male 80 M45+ 9 Oswestry Olympians 00:39:30 56 00:41:42 59 01:04:56 79 01:22:30 75 01:26:32 81 01:26:30 83
4156 ANTHONY MURPHY Male 81 MOPEN 50 00:41:53 143 00:44:01 136 01:06:39 114 01:23:07 82 01:26:39 82 01:26:29 82
5064 IRFON ROWLANDS Male 82 M45+ 10 Cybi Striders 00:40:38 86 00:42:48 85 01:05:45 92 01:23:03 80 01:26:41 83 01:26:39 84
3027 ANDY JONES Male 83 MOPEN 51 Wrexham AAC 0 00:43:08 97 01:06:07 99 0 01:26:42 84 01:26:41 85
5 SOPHIE HUNT Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:40:48 92 00:43:04 95 01:05:53 95 01:23:06 81 01:26:47 85 01:26:47 86
352 JAMES BATEMAN Male 84 MOPEN 52 00:39:11 50 00:41:23 53 01:04:29 70 01:22:47 77 01:26:51 86 01:26:50 87
3883 LIAM MCGRATH Male 85 MOPEN 53 Pensby AC 00:41:16 120 00:43:27 120 01:06:04 98 01:23:16 84 01:27:00 87 01:26:55 88
2784 PHIL HUGHES Male 86 MOPEN 54 00:40:09 75 00:42:16 74 01:05:03 83 01:22:01 62 01:27:00 88 01:25:40 68
5605 CHRISTOPHER SWIRE Male 87 M45+ 11 East Cheshire Harriers 00:41:12 110 00:43:23 114 01:06:22 108 01:23:23 85 01:27:03 89 01:26:56 89
5028 SIMON ROMEI Male 88 MOPEN 55 Telford AC 00:39:10 48 00:41:22 51 01:04:58 80 01:23:15 83 01:27:06 90 01:27:06 90
2294 MARK GRIFFITHS Male 89 MOPEN 56 Manchester YMCA harriers 00:40:44 88 00:42:58 90 01:05:57 96 01:23:29 87 01:27:12 91 01:27:09 92
5330 CHRIS SMALL Male 90 MOPEN 57 00:39:59 70 00:42:16 73 01:05:30 91 01:23:25 86 01:27:13 92 01:27:13 93
5133 CHRIS SANDERS Male 91 M40+ 21 00:41:47 133 00:43:59 133 01:06:53 124 01:23:44 90 01:27:17 93 01:27:08 91
1745 LEE ELLIS Male 92 M40+ 22 00:41:06 106 00:43:17 107 01:06:15 102 01:23:29 88 01:27:19 94 01:27:13 94
1652 GRAHAM EARLAM Male 93 M55+ 1 Ellesmere Port RC 00:40:58 100 00:43:12 103 01:06:18 104 01:23:35 89 01:27:24 95 01:27:21 96
5251 DAVID SHEPHERD Male 94 M45+ 12 Vale Royal AC 00:41:14 117 00:43:28 122 01:06:33 113 01:23:46 91 01:27:32 96 01:27:27 98
917 CRAIG PRANDLE Male 95 M40+ 23 Wrexham AC 00:41:08 109 00:43:19 109 01:06:22 107 01:23:51 94 01:27:40 97 01:27:37 99
10 REBECCA LEWIS Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:40:56 97 00:43:10 100 01:06:20 106 01:23:50 92 01:27:42 98 01:27:42 100
4990 NEIL ROBINSON Male 96 MOPEN 58 00:40:45 91 00:42:56 89 01:06:15 101 01:23:50 93 01:27:42 99 01:27:17 95
5073 MARK TAYLOR Male 97 M40+ 24 Royton Road Runners 00:41:12 113 00:43:25 118 01:06:24 109 01:23:53 95 01:27:50 100 01:27:44 101