Showing 201 to 300 of 5375 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Half Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position 20K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5705 JASON THOMAS Male 192 M40+ 45 Cybi Striders 00:41:03 105 00:43:19 108 01:07:36 146 01:27:05 185 01:31:46 201 01:31:39 207
703 SEAN BRITTON Male 193 MOPEN 109 Wirral AC 00:43:11 260 00:45:29 264 01:10:06 256 01:28:10 217 01:31:47 202 01:31:42 211
6735 ANDREW MCLAY Male 194 MOPEN 110 00:41:49 136 00:44:07 143 01:08:01 161 01:26:28 170 01:31:51 203 01:30:13 174
193 LUKE ASTBURY Male 195 MOPEN 111 00:42:46 206 00:45:05 211 01:09:04 220 01:27:40 196 01:31:51 204 01:31:28 203
5822 JAMES TURNER Male 196 MOPEN 112 Serpentine 00:44:05 331 00:46:25 327 01:10:07 257 01:27:52 205 01:31:52 205 01:31:33 204
4877 GAVIN RITSON Male 197 M40+ 46 00:42:22 178 00:44:40 181 01:08:47 209 01:27:43 197 01:31:54 206 01:31:43 212
1429 TREVOR DAVIES Male 198 MOPEN 113 00:41:47 134 00:44:07 140 01:08:18 176 01:27:22 189 01:31:55 207 01:31:25 202
1327 THOMAS DALOD Male 199 MOPEN 114 Chorlton Runners 00:42:40 198 00:44:54 197 01:08:45 208 01:27:39 195 01:31:57 208 01:31:45 213
5936 COLIN WALSH Male 200 MOPEN 115 00:42:45 203 00:45:04 209 01:09:24 229 01:28:03 211 01:31:59 209 01:31:46 214
1669 JAMES EDEN Male 201 M45+ 26 00:43:32 286 00:45:52 289 01:09:48 245 01:27:56 206 01:32:03 210 01:31:55 220
298 IAN BARKER Male 202 M45+ 27 00:43:03 245 00:45:18 247 01:08:56 213 01:27:37 194 01:32:05 211 01:31:51 215
6134 BENJAMIN WILD Male 203 MOPEN 116 00:42:00 155 00:44:20 163 01:08:35 201 0 01:32:06 212 01:31:23 200
1887 GARY FIELDING Male 204 M40+ 47 Royton Road Runners 00:42:09 167 00:44:26 172 01:08:25 188 01:27:44 198 01:32:06 213 01:31:58 222
3395 JONNY LAMBERT Male 205 MOPEN 117 Oswestry Olympians 00:42:58 230 00:45:15 233 01:09:22 228 01:28:01 209 01:32:08 214 01:31:53 216
4333 ALAN OLD Male 206 M55+ 4 00:43:40 298 00:45:59 298 01:09:55 251 01:27:57 207 01:32:08 215 01:31:54 217
508 NICOLA BIRD Female 10 FOPEN 8 Ellesmere Port RC 00:44:01 321 00:46:22 326 01:10:20 271 01:28:14 220 01:32:08 216 01:32:05 224
287 PETER BANNISTER Male 207 MOPEN 118 00:42:11 170 00:44:35 176 01:08:27 190 01:27:49 201 01:32:11 217 01:31:57 221
1307 MARK CURLEY Male 208 MOPEN 119 00:43:24 274 00:45:44 279 01:09:52 249 01:28:06 213 01:32:14 218 01:31:41 209
2403 RENE HANSEN Male 209 MOPEN 120 Chester Tri Club 00:44:21 352 00:46:41 350 01:10:40 291 01:28:25 226 01:32:16 219 01:32:13 228
6540 ANDREW GANNON Male 210 M50+ 11 Menai Track and Field 00:43:11 259 00:45:33 269 01:09:53 250 01:28:06 214 01:32:20 220 01:32:04 223
5864 NICK VAUGHAN Male 211 MOPEN 121 Midland Masters AC 00:42:51 212 00:45:13 226 01:09:22 227 01:28:09 216 01:32:21 221 01:32:12 227
4684 JAMIE PULFORD Male 212 MOPEN 122 00:43:52 308 00:46:10 310 01:10:13 265 01:28:10 218 01:32:22 222 01:31:54 218
6518 SIMON DEAN Male 213 MOPEN 123 00:42:24 181 00:44:45 185 01:09:04 219 01:28:07 215 01:32:23 223 01:32:13 229
1015 ANDREW CHRISTIE Male 214 MOPEN 124 00:43:12 263 00:45:27 260 01:09:39 239 01:27:48 200 01:32:26 224 01:31:34 205
4430 NICK PARROTT Male 215 MOPEN 125 Chorlton Runners 00:43:33 288 00:45:57 296 01:10:15 267 01:28:27 228 01:32:27 225 01:32:15 230
492 DAVID BIGNELL Male 216 MOPEN 126 00:43:13 265 00:45:31 265 01:09:48 246 01:27:49 202 01:32:28 226 01:31:38 206
3013 IAN JOHNSTON Male 217 MOPEN 127 00:42:55 224 00:45:11 219 01:09:15 224 01:28:14 219 01:32:29 227 01:32:23 234
4985 JOSEPH ROBINSON Male 218 MOPEN 128 00:42:14 172 00:44:39 180 01:08:52 210 01:28:15 221 01:32:34 228 01:32:17 232
5420 COLIN SMYTH Male 219 M40+ 48 00:43:05 249 00:45:26 255 01:09:47 244 01:28:03 212 01:32:35 229 01:32:07 225
5637 MICHAEL WHITE Male 220 MOPEN 129 00:42:42 200 00:44:59 205 01:09:31 233 01:27:51 203 01:32:40 230 01:31:41 208
4048 MATTHEW MORAN Male 221 MOPEN 130 Bramhall Runners 00:42:30 185 00:44:46 188 01:09:12 222 01:28:20 223 01:32:40 231 01:32:30 235
6608 ROBERT LEWINGTON Male 222 M50+ 12 00:42:10 169 00:44:31 173 01:09:01 217 01:28:19 222 01:32:43 232 01:32:35 239
3867 WULLIE MCGARRELL Male 223 M50+ 13 00:43:53 310 00:46:09 308 01:10:18 270 01:28:25 227 01:32:43 233 01:32:18 233
303 MIKE BARLEY Male 224 M45+ 28 00:42:54 220 00:45:13 229 01:09:32 234 01:28:00 208 01:32:45 234 01:31:55 219
4198 DUNCAN NEARY Male 225 MOPEN 131 00:42:05 164 00:44:22 166 01:08:23 182 01:28:23 225 01:32:47 235 01:32:33 237
3716 GEORGE MARSDEN Male 226 MOPEN 132 00:42:36 193 00:44:47 192 01:08:36 202 01:27:51 204 01:32:48 236 01:32:11 226
4408 ANDY PAISEY Male 227 MOPEN 133 00:41:15 119 00:43:37 127 01:09:03 218 01:29:00 248 01:32:49 237 01:32:42 247
2994 JACK JOHNSON Male 228 MOPEN 134 00:41:12 111 00:43:26 119 01:08:42 207 01:28:30 231 01:32:51 238 01:32:43 249
6146 JACK WILKINSON Male 229 MOPEN 135 00:44:27 361 00:46:45 357 01:10:54 305 01:28:49 241 01:32:52 239 01:32:32 236
5279 ROBERTO SICA Male 230 MOPEN 136 00:43:07 252 00:45:26 256 01:09:51 248 01:28:39 235 01:32:54 240 01:32:40 244
5695 CHRIS THOMAS Male 231 MOPEN 137 Cybi Striders 00:42:59 233 00:45:16 236 01:09:25 230 01:28:48 240 01:32:57 241 01:32:46 251
2939 IAN JAMESON Male 232 M40+ 49 00:43:42 299 00:46:06 304 01:10:46 297 01:29:06 252 01:32:57 242 01:32:42 248
3176 SAM JONES Male 233 MOPEN 138 00:43:06 250 00:45:27 259 01:09:56 252 01:28:43 236 01:32:59 243 01:32:41 245
6484 KEITH BROWN Male 234 M50+ 14 warrington road runners 00:42:38 195 00:44:57 204 01:09:35 236 01:28:32 232 01:33:01 244 01:32:57 257
2946 HUGH JANNEY Male 235 M40+ 50 Amman Valley Harriers 00:42:53 217 00:45:14 230 01:09:40 240 01:28:28 229 01:33:02 245 01:32:33 238
6583 ED JENKINS Male 236 M50+ 15 00:42:38 194 00:44:54 199 01:10:17 269 01:28:48 239 01:33:04 246 01:32:41 246
4188 DAVID NALDER Male 237 M60+ 2 Ellesmere Port RC 00:43:10 256 00:45:32 266 01:10:22 275 01:28:53 245 01:33:05 247 01:33:02 259
563 CHRIS BODDINGTON Male 238 MOPEN 139 00:44:26 358 00:46:45 356 01:11:02 313 01:29:00 247 01:33:06 248 01:32:45 250
2585 SIMON HIDE Male 239 M45+ 29 Wrexham AC 00:43:29 282 00:45:51 286 01:10:12 263 01:28:29 230 01:33:07 249 01:32:16 231
970 GARETH CHALONER Male 240 MOPEN 140 Wrexham AC 00:43:39 296 00:46:00 300 01:10:28 282 01:29:05 251 01:33:08 250 01:32:55 256
5944 NEIL WALSH Male 241 M40+ 51 00:43:52 307 00:46:11 311 01:10:28 284 01:29:02 249 01:33:09 251 01:32:49 252
4915 EMMA LOUISE ROBERTS Female 11 FOPEN 9 00:44:12 339 00:46:33 341 01:10:52 303 01:28:49 242 01:33:12 252 01:32:40 243
2948 AARON JARVIS Male 242 MOPEN 141 00:43:01 238 00:45:15 232 01:10:08 259 01:29:21 259 01:33:13 253 01:33:03 260
3942 SAMUEL MELLOR Male 243 MOPEN 142 00:40:59 101 00:43:16 106 01:08:32 196 01:28:53 244 01:33:15 254 01:33:14 266
2001 TOM FROGGETT Male 244 MOPEN 143 00:43:40 297 00:46:05 303 01:10:28 281 01:29:10 253 01:33:15 255 01:32:58 258
1999 PETER FRIGGIERI Male 245 M45+ 30 00:44:06 332 00:46:29 333 01:10:54 306 01:29:13 254 01:33:15 256 01:33:06 261
5930 ADAM WALLBANK Male 246 MOPEN 144 00:42:55 222 00:45:13 225 01:09:36 237 01:28:43 237 01:33:18 257 01:32:55 255
1856 JONATHAN FAWCETT Male 247 MOPEN 145 00:44:12 337 00:46:26 330 01:10:13 266 01:28:46 238 01:33:18 258 01:32:54 253
1201 WILL COULBY Male 248 MOPEN 146 00:44:29 363 00:46:53 367 01:11:16 319 01:29:21 260 01:33:19 259 01:33:11 264
2881 LEE IRELAND Male 249 MOPEN 147 00:43:36 292 00:45:56 293 01:10:13 264 01:28:34 233 01:33:19 260 01:32:35 240
1196 PETER COSTELLO Male 250 MOPEN 148 Chorlton Runners 00:43:34 290 00:45:57 295 01:10:28 283 01:29:15 256 01:33:20 261 01:33:08 262
2008 DEREK FULLWOOD Male 251 M55+ 5 00:43:09 254 00:45:29 263 01:10:23 276 01:29:14 255 01:33:23 262 01:33:16 267
4422 TIM PARKER Male 252 MOPEN 149 00:42:56 226 00:45:17 237 01:09:51 247 01:28:56 246 01:33:29 263 01:33:12 265
3803 TONY MCANDREW Male 253 MOPEN 150 Royton Road Runners 00:43:52 309 00:46:13 314 01:10:55 307 01:29:15 257 01:33:30 264 01:33:11 263
4139 LEE MULLEN Male 254 MOPEN 151 00:43:33 289 00:45:49 284 01:10:10 262 01:29:04 250 01:33:39 265 01:32:54 254
2269 LEE GRIFFITH Male 255 M40+ 52 00:42:55 225 00:45:13 228 01:10:01 255 01:29:32 265 01:33:45 266 01:33:32 270
579 ANDREW BOOTH Male 256 MOPEN 152 00:42:51 213 00:45:10 216 01:09:33 235 01:28:38 234 01:33:49 267 01:32:37 242
4659 JON PRICHARD Male 257 M50+ 16 Tattenhall Runners 00:42:59 231 00:45:17 241 01:10:10 261 01:29:20 258 01:33:50 268 01:33:40 274
5797 DAVID TREADELL Male 258 M45+ 31 00:43:15 266 00:45:37 273 01:10:48 299 01:29:47 271 01:33:52 269 01:33:43 276
5323 KEVIN SLATTERY Male 259 M55+ 6 North Wales Road Runners 00:44:12 338 00:46:35 344 01:11:19 323 01:29:50 272 01:33:53 270 01:33:47 279
798 STEVE BUNKER Male 260 M45+ 32 Wilmslow Running Club 00:42:59 232 00:45:20 248 01:10:17 268 01:29:24 261 01:33:53 271 01:33:35 271
5517 CHARLIE STIRRUP Male 261 M40+ 53 Ashurst Bike Club 00:43:03 244 00:45:25 254 01:10:42 292 01:29:27 262 01:33:57 272 01:33:29 269
4005 JAMES HIGGINS Male 262 MOPEN 153 Helsby RC 00:44:07 334 00:46:25 328 01:10:51 301 01:29:31 263 01:34:02 273 01:33:42 275
5722 WILLIAM THOMAS Male 263 MOPEN 154 00:42:51 211 00:45:12 222 01:10:01 254 01:29:36 267 01:34:04 274 01:33:55 280
6409 MARTIN WYNN Male 264 M50+ 17 00:43:57 318 00:46:21 324 01:11:24 328 01:29:51 273 01:34:05 275 01:33:43 277
6232 MICHAEL WILLIAMS Male 265 MOPEN 155 00:44:26 360 00:46:45 355 01:10:53 304 01:28:52 243 01:34:08 276 01:32:37 241
3722 JUSTIN MARSH Male 266 M40+ 54 00:43:11 262 00:45:34 271 01:10:27 278 01:29:52 274 01:34:09 277 01:33:56 282
1461 MARTIN DEANS Male 267 M40+ 55 00:43:17 270 00:45:39 274 01:10:39 287 01:30:01 281 01:34:10 278 01:34:06 289
1079 ADAM CLOHERTY Male 268 MOPEN 156 00:44:09 335 00:46:33 340 01:10:58 308 01:29:39 268 01:34:12 279 01:33:40 272
5210 DAN SHAKESHAFT Male 269 MOPEN 157 00:44:11 336 00:46:32 339 01:11:14 318 01:29:57 278 01:34:12 280 01:33:58 283
2878 ANTONY IRELAND Male 270 MOPEN 158 00:43:31 285 00:45:52 288 01:10:47 298 01:29:41 269 01:34:16 281 01:33:45 278
2081 PETER GEOGHEGAN Male 271 M40+ 56 Ellesmere Port RC 00:44:19 350 00:46:42 352 01:11:16 320 01:29:56 276 01:34:19 282 01:34:07 290
6683 LEE SPOOR Male 272 MOPEN 159 00:44:42 378 00:47:02 375 01:11:02 312 01:29:59 279 01:34:21 283 01:33:59 286
1284 NICK CUFF Male 273 MOPEN 160 00:43:53 311 00:46:17 319 01:11:00 310 01:29:56 275 01:34:23 284 01:33:56 281
4311 GARY O'CONNOR Male 274 M45+ 33 00:43:50 305 00:46:20 323 01:11:30 334 01:30:24 294 01:34:23 285 01:34:05 287
3773 BRIAN MATTHEWS Male 275 M55+ 7 00:44:25 357 00:46:51 363 01:11:17 321 01:30:10 282 01:34:24 286 01:34:10 293
6631 AIDAN MILLER Male 276 MOPEN 161 00:43:04 247 00:45:20 249 01:10:24 277 01:30:13 287 01:34:24 287 01:34:09 292
6210 JONB WILLIAMS Male 277 M45+ 34 Wrecsam Tri 00:43:28 278 00:45:47 280 01:10:48 300 01:30:13 286 01:34:27 288 01:34:05 288
666 SIMON BRANDER Male 278 MOPEN 162 Chester Tri Club 00:42:52 215 00:45:11 217 01:09:37 238 01:29:43 270 01:34:27 289 01:34:19 296
2082 DAN GEORGE Male 279 MOPEN 163 00:44:36 371 00:46:59 371 01:11:39 339 01:30:11 284 01:34:29 290 01:33:58 284
956 DARREN JARMAN Male 280 MOPEN 164 Sy tri 00:44:49 384 00:47:14 388 01:11:38 338 01:30:11 285 01:34:29 291 01:33:58 285
3000 MARC JOHNSON Male 281 MOPEN 165 00:43:10 255 00:45:32 267 01:10:28 285 01:30:14 288 01:34:30 292 01:34:11 295
6559 MICHAEL HARTE Male 282 M40+ 57 Black Pear Joggers 00:44:54 391 00:47:17 391 01:11:49 349 01:30:21 292 01:34:31 293 01:34:08 291
4066 LISA MORLEY Female 12 F40+ 2 Wrexham AAC 00:44:12 340 00:46:35 345 01:11:21 326 01:30:20 291 01:34:37 294 01:34:24 300
1408 MARK DAVIES Male 283 MOPEN 166 West Cheshire AC 00:44:07 333 00:46:30 335 01:11:44 346 01:30:34 297 01:34:40 295 01:34:35 306
518 MAT BISHOP Male 284 M45+ 35 00:44:13 344 00:46:35 343 01:11:41 344 01:30:18 290 01:34:44 296 01:34:21 299
4814 ANDREW RICHARDS Male 285 MOPEN 167 00:43:55 314 00:46:18 321 01:11:12 317 01:30:29 295 01:34:46 297 01:34:35 308
5292 DAVID SIMMONS Male 286 M40+ 58 Prestwich Athletics Club 00:43:57 319 00:46:21 325 01:11:30 332 01:30:43 305 01:34:47 298 01:34:37 310
2095 MATTHEW GIBBS Male 287 MOPEN 168 Chester Tri Club 00:42:47 207 00:45:08 213 01:09:59 253 01:29:57 277 01:34:50 299 01:34:20 297
3418 ALAN LATHAM Male 288 MOPEN 169 00:42:05 165 00:44:25 170 01:10:08 260 01:30:39 302 01:34:54 300 01:34:40 314