Showing 301 to 400 of 5375 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Half Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position 20K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5469 CRAIG STANDRIN Male 289 MOPEN 170 00:43:00 236 00:45:16 235 01:10:39 288 01:30:41 304 01:34:58 301 01:34:48 318
3107 JAMES JONES Male 290 MOPEN 171 00:43:48 303 00:46:12 312 01:11:39 341 01:30:49 310 01:35:00 302 01:34:42 316
4905 COYLE ROBERTS Male 291 M45+ 36 00:43:23 272 00:45:43 277 01:10:21 274 01:30:01 280 01:35:01 303 01:34:50 319
3588 MICHAEL LOVE Male 292 M45+ 37 00:44:47 383 00:47:11 384 01:11:57 352 01:30:35 298 01:35:01 304 01:34:35 305
4740 AIDEN RATCLIFFE Male 293 MOPEN 172 00:44:04 326 00:46:29 334 01:12:57 399 01:31:16 330 01:35:02 305 01:34:39 313
4754 TIM RAYNOR Male 294 M50+ 18 Mansfield Harriers AC 00:44:29 364 00:46:56 369 01:11:55 351 01:30:37 300 01:35:06 306 01:34:38 311
5861 DANIEL VASEY Male 295 MOPEN 173 00:43:54 313 00:46:10 309 01:10:36 286 01:30:16 289 01:35:07 307 01:34:32 304
2084 OLIVER GERG Male 296 MOPEN 174 Derwent runners 00:43:04 248 00:45:26 257 01:11:03 314 01:30:47 309 01:35:10 308 01:34:47 317
2166 JOHN GOODWIN Male 297 M45+ 38 00:44:28 362 00:46:53 366 01:11:30 333 01:30:11 283 01:35:11 309 01:34:10 294
2615 MARK HINCHCLIFFE Male 298 M40+ 59 Askern District Running Club 00:44:22 353 00:46:44 353 01:11:58 353 01:31:03 318 01:35:12 310 01:35:05 327
4385 STEPHEN OWEN Male 299 MOPEN 175 00:43:43 301 00:46:09 307 01:11:34 336 01:30:39 301 01:35:13 311 01:34:52 320
2307 RYAN GRINDROD Male 300 MOPEN 176 00:43:39 295 00:45:58 297 01:10:46 296 01:30:22 293 01:35:14 312 01:34:29 303
863 MATT CALLISTER Male 301 M40+ 60 00:43:42 300 00:46:07 305 01:11:39 340 01:31:05 322 01:35:15 313 01:34:55 321
5965 IAN WARD Male 302 MOPEN 177 00:43:57 316 00:46:15 316 01:11:36 337 01:30:43 307 01:35:18 314 01:34:27 302
2069 TONY GAV Male 303 MOPEN 178 00:45:11 416 00:47:35 417 01:12:20 375 0 01:35:21 315 01:34:39 312
4128 CHRIS MOULSON Male 304 M40+ 61 00:45:46 462 00:48:11 460 01:13:02 401 01:30:36 299 01:35:22 316 01:34:21 298
5335 EMMANUEL AKINKUOLIC Male 305 MOPEN 179 00:44:33 366 00:46:47 358 01:11:41 342 01:31:16 329 01:35:22 317 01:35:22 338
6276 RYAN WILLIS Male 306 MOPEN 180 Chester Tri Club 00:45:06 411 00:47:33 411 01:12:20 374 01:30:44 308 01:35:24 318 01:34:36 309
2368 ALISON HALSALL Female 13 F40+ 3 Helsby RC 00:44:00 320 00:46:28 332 01:11:44 345 01:31:04 321 01:35:24 319 01:35:14 333
2860 CHRIS HYNDMAN Male 307 MOPEN 181 Deestriders 00:43:57 317 00:46:16 317 01:11:12 316 01:30:32 296 01:35:25 320 01:34:26 301
3281 RYAN KENNY Male 308 MOPEN 182 00:44:04 327 00:46:19 322 01:10:39 289 01:29:33 266 01:35:25 321 01:33:27 268
6153 NEIL WILLCOX Male 309 M55+ 8 00:44:37 373 00:47:00 372 01:11:41 343 01:30:43 306 01:35:26 322 01:34:56 322
1579 DAVID DOWNING Male 310 M40+ 62 00:44:21 351 00:46:42 351 01:11:21 325 01:31:04 320 01:35:29 323 01:35:02 324
2135 IAN GLOYNE-PHILLIPS Male 311 M40+ 63 00:44:47 382 00:47:10 382 01:12:05 357 01:31:03 317 01:35:29 324 01:34:57 323
2094 ED GIBBS Male 312 MOPEN 183 00:45:44 459 00:47:59 447 01:12:18 369 01:30:41 303 01:35:30 325 01:34:35 307
5523 JOEY STOCKS Male 313 MOPEN 184 00:43:16 267 00:45:37 272 01:11:22 327 01:31:25 332 01:35:33 326 01:35:20 335
5007 CARL RODGERS Male 314 MOPEN 185 00:43:12 264 00:45:34 270 01:12:03 356 01:31:43 343 01:35:35 327 01:35:30 340
2713 MATTHEW HOWARD Male 315 M45+ 39 00:43:53 312 00:46:17 318 01:11:45 347 01:30:54 312 01:35:36 328 01:35:11 330
1747 LUKE ELLIS Male 316 MOPEN 186 West Cheshire AC 00:42:04 161 00:44:26 171 01:10:08 258 01:30:54 313 01:35:36 329 01:35:32 342
1211 PAUL WILSON Male 317 M40+ 64 Swinton Running Club 00:42:48 208 00:45:18 245 01:11:00 311 01:31:36 338 01:35:38 330 01:35:37 346
1685 DAVID EDWARDS Male 318 MOPEN 187 00:44:58 398 00:47:20 396 01:12:17 367 01:31:13 327 01:35:39 331 01:35:11 331
4863 PAUL RILEY Male 319 M40+ 65 Penny Lane Striders 00:45:47 464 00:48:11 461 01:13:14 415 0 01:35:41 332 01:35:19 334
3576 STEVEN LONG Male 320 MOPEN 188 00:44:12 341 00:46:36 346 01:11:54 350 01:31:03 319 01:35:44 333 01:35:03 325
1585 PAUL DOYLE Male 321 MOPEN 189 00:44:53 389 00:47:15 389 01:12:13 362 01:31:05 323 01:35:46 334 01:35:07 328
2611 STEPHEN HILLIER Male 322 MOPEN 190 West Cheshire AC 00:42:34 190 00:44:55 202 01:10:44 293 01:31:15 328 01:35:47 335 01:35:34 343
2834 DANIEL HUNT-EARLE Male 323 MOPEN 191 00:42:21 177 00:44:44 184 01:10:27 279 01:31:21 331 01:35:51 336 01:35:43 349
4003 TIM MILLS Male 324 M40+ 66 00:43:01 239 00:45:22 250 01:10:27 280 01:30:53 311 01:35:52 337 01:35:34 344
3327 WAYNE KING-FARLOW Male 325 M40+ 67 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:43:28 279 00:45:49 285 01:11:27 331 01:31:27 333 01:35:53 338 01:35:35 345
5840 ROB TYSOE Male 326 MOPEN 192 00:43:50 306 00:46:13 313 01:11:27 330 01:31:05 324 01:35:54 339 01:35:13 332
3271 RICHARD KENNAUGH Male 327 M45+ 40 00:45:32 443 00:47:56 444 01:12:51 395 01:31:33 337 01:35:55 340 01:35:24 339
2189 ANDREW GRAHAM Male 328 MOPEN 193 00:46:11 503 00:48:37 500 01:13:25 424 01:31:31 336 01:35:55 341 01:35:32 341
4799 WARREN RENKEL Male 329 MOPEN 194 South Cheshire Harriers 00:45:17 425 00:47:39 422 01:12:22 376 01:31:11 325 01:35:56 342 01:35:05 326
4121 DAVID MOSS Male 330 M40+ 68 00:44:52 387 00:47:13 387 01:12:06 359 01:31:12 326 01:35:58 343 01:35:22 337
5813 SAM TULLEY Male 331 MOPEN 195 00:40:22 77 00:42:48 86 01:09:29 231 01:31:38 339 01:36:03 344 01:36:00 361
6853 MARK ROBINSON Male 332 MOPEN 196 00:45:02 403 00:47:27 405 01:12:47 393 01:31:59 352 01:36:09 345 01:35:56 357
4114 SARAH RYDER Female 14 F40+ 4 00:44:59 400 00:47:30 407 01:12:56 397 01:32:00 353 01:36:10 346 01:35:53 355
922 MICHAEL CARTER Male 333 M50+ 19 00:45:36 448 00:48:00 449 01:12:18 370 01:30:57 316 01:36:11 347 01:34:41 315
2856 RICHARD HUXLEY Male 334 M45+ 41 00:43:16 268 00:45:44 278 01:12:15 365 01:31:48 345 01:36:14 348 01:36:04 365
3137 LUKE JONES Male 335 M40+ 69 00:43:48 304 00:46:14 315 01:12:15 366 01:31:51 346 01:36:15 349 01:35:59 360
724 JAMES BROOKER Male 336 MOPEN 197 Southport and Waterloo AC 00:44:53 388 00:47:19 394 01:13:12 413 01:32:18 365 01:36:16 350 01:36:12 370
4067 SIMON WRIGHT Male 337 MOPEN 198 00:44:34 369 00:46:52 365 01:12:05 358 01:31:29 334 01:36:18 351 01:35:41 348
5597 CHRIS SWIFT Male 338 MOPEN 199 00:44:14 345 00:46:37 348 01:12:19 371 01:31:57 350 01:36:18 352 01:36:03 364
924 PAUL CARTER Male 339 M40+ 70 Bangor University AC 00:46:03 489 00:48:30 489 01:13:23 421 01:32:21 369 01:36:25 353 01:36:15 371
5750 CHRIS TIMMS Male 340 MOPEN 200 00:44:56 396 00:47:19 395 01:12:27 381 01:31:53 348 01:36:26 354 01:36:18 374
6304 GINO WINSTANLEY Male 341 MOPEN 201 00:46:55 579 00:49:14 559 01:13:32 431 01:31:56 349 01:36:29 355 01:35:48 352
6201 ANDY JONES Male 342 M40+ 71 NWRRC 00:44:25 356 00:46:50 361 01:12:31 383 01:32:14 363 01:36:29 356 01:36:19 379
2409 JAMES HARDIE Male 343 MOPEN 202 00:46:09 497 00:48:33 493 01:13:33 433 01:32:03 356 01:36:30 357 01:35:50 354
2137 RALF GOAD Male 344 MOPEN 203 00:41:50 138 00:44:12 152 01:10:39 290 01:31:39 340 01:36:30 358 01:35:47 350
4750 CHRISTOPHER RAYNER Male 345 M40+ 72 Chorlton Runners 00:44:50 385 00:47:19 392 01:13:00 400 01:32:16 364 01:36:30 359 01:36:18 377
4688 PHIL PUMFORD Male 346 MOPEN 204 00:43:47 302 00:46:08 306 01:12:25 379 01:32:26 373 01:36:31 360 01:36:24 381
647 DAVID BRADLEY Male 347 MOPEN 205 00:45:48 468 00:48:16 468 01:13:33 432 01:32:04 357 01:36:32 361 01:35:56 356
5531 DAVID STONEHOUSE Male 348 M40+ 73 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:45:03 407 00:47:34 413 01:13:09 409 01:32:31 378 01:36:37 362 01:36:28 384
132 TIM ANKCORN Male 349 M50+ 20 00:42:46 205 00:45:12 223 01:11:27 329 01:31:58 351 01:36:38 363 01:36:17 373
4874 EDWARD RIMMER Male 350 M40+ 74 00:46:43 553 00:49:10 555 01:14:06 460 01:32:20 368 01:36:41 364 01:36:01 362
853 HARRY CADE Male 351 MOPEN 206 00:44:02 322 00:46:26 329 01:12:20 372 01:32:07 359 01:36:41 365 01:36:25 382
6506 RICHARD COLLINS Male 352 MOPEN 207 00:45:03 405 00:47:24 402 01:12:23 378 01:32:25 372 01:36:42 366 01:36:18 376
4230 JOE NEWTON Male 353 MOPEN 208 00:43:08 253 00:45:24 252 01:11:20 324 01:32:11 361 01:36:42 367 01:36:33 387
5395 ROBIN SMITH Male 354 M40+ 75 00:44:40 377 00:47:01 373 01:11:19 322 01:30:55 314 01:36:43 368 01:35:21 336
3608 LEE LUMB Male 355 MOPEN 209 00:44:16 347 00:46:49 360 01:12:34 384 01:32:20 367 01:36:43 369 01:36:20 380
2833 MATTHEW HUNTBACH Male 356 MOPEN 210 Chester Tri Club 00:47:47 735 00:50:09 703 01:14:10 465 01:32:14 362 01:36:45 370 01:35:59 359
6049 KEVIN WEST Male 357 M55+ 9 00:46:13 510 00:48:35 498 01:13:27 426 01:32:02 354 01:36:45 371 01:36:07 367
6277 STEPHEN WILLIS Male 358 MOPEN 211 00:42:24 180 00:44:47 191 01:10:51 302 01:31:41 342 01:36:47 372 01:36:10 369
982 SYE CHANNER Male 359 M40+ 76 00:45:16 423 00:47:35 415 01:12:43 391 01:32:02 355 01:36:48 373 01:36:02 363
2631 DAVID HOBSON Male 360 M45+ 42 Stockport Harriers 00:44:43 380 00:47:10 380 01:12:37 386 01:32:11 360 01:36:50 374 01:36:19 378
4790 HELEN REID Female 15 FOPEN 10 00:43:02 243 00:45:25 253 01:12:54 396 01:32:35 382 01:36:52 375 01:36:43 390
6480 DAVID BRIZELL Male 361 MOPEN 212 4Lifetri 00:45:59 482 00:48:25 483 01:13:30 429 01:32:06 358 01:36:53 376 01:35:49 353
2790 ROBIN HUGHES Male 362 M50+ 21 00:44:16 346 00:46:40 349 01:12:27 380 01:32:29 376 01:36:54 377 01:36:35 388
4883 STEPHEN ROACH Male 363 MOPEN 213 00:45:02 402 00:47:24 403 01:12:39 387 01:32:32 380 01:36:55 378 01:36:36 389
4449 STEPHEN PARRY Male 364 M40+ 77 00:44:26 359 00:46:52 364 01:12:22 377 01:31:40 341 01:36:59 379 01:35:47 351
5277 MARTIN SHORTALL Male 365 M50+ 22 Lichfield Running Club 00:45:52 474 00:48:21 476 01:13:29 428 01:32:27 374 01:37:00 380 01:36:27 383
4957 STEVEN ROBERTS Male 366 M45+ 43 0 00:39:53 25 0 0 01:37:00 381 01:36:49 394
3280 JOHN KENNY Male 367 MOPEN 214 00:45:21 431 00:47:45 432 01:12:46 392 01:31:53 347 01:37:02 382 01:35:57 358
6396 PAUL WRIGHT Male 368 M50+ 23 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:46:37 548 00:49:05 547 01:14:02 456 01:32:46 388 01:37:04 383 01:36:46 393
3625 DAVID MACDONALD Male 369 MOPEN 215 00:46:06 492 00:48:27 485 01:13:11 412 01:31:45 344 01:37:07 384 01:35:39 347
1360 AMANDA DAVIES Female 16 FOPEN 11 Tattenhall Runners 00:45:08 412 00:47:31 409 01:13:04 405 01:32:39 385 01:37:09 385 01:36:50 395
3303 SHAFIQ KHAN Male 370 M40+ 78 Blackburn Road Runners 00:48:47 886 00:51:25 892 01:15:13 537 01:32:28 375 01:37:09 386 01:36:04 366
887 MICHAEL CAREN Male 371 MOPEN 216 00:43:36 293 00:46:02 302 01:11:04 315 01:31:31 335 01:37:14 387 01:36:16 372
4203 SIMON NEEVES Male 372 MOPEN 217 SYtri 00:44:17 348 00:47:05 377 01:13:18 419 01:32:49 391 01:37:14 388 01:36:54 397
5914 JAMES WALKER Male 373 MOPEN 218 00:43:22 271 00:45:49 283 01:10:21 272 01:29:31 264 01:37:17 389 01:33:40 273
3064 DAVID JONES Male 374 MOPEN 219 Deestriders 00:46:46 558 00:49:05 548 01:13:24 422 01:32:23 371 01:37:17 390 01:36:08 368
2667 BRAD HOLLINGTON Male 375 MOPEN 220 00:45:30 440 00:47:46 433 01:12:11 361 01:30:56 315 01:37:18 391 01:35:07 329
3435 ADAM LAWRENCE Male 376 MOPEN 221 0 00:48:19 474 01:13:34 435 01:32:32 381 01:37:20 392 01:36:29 385
6485 NICOLA BROWN Female 17 F40+ 5 Holmfirth Harriers 00:45:09 415 00:47:35 418 01:13:05 406 01:32:41 386 01:37:21 393 01:37:01 402
6448 JIM ALLEN Male 377 M50+ 24 Lymm Runners 00:45:14 419 00:47:42 426 01:13:13 414 01:32:36 384 01:37:21 394 01:36:46 392
6200 HYWEL WILLIAMS Male 378 M40+ 79 00:46:30 534 00:48:54 528 01:13:50 447 01:32:36 383 01:37:29 395 01:36:46 391
4245 CHRIS NICHOLSON Male 379 MOPEN 222 00:44:19 349 00:46:44 354 01:12:36 385 01:32:46 389 01:37:29 396 01:36:56 399
1966 PAUL FOSTER Male 380 MOPEN 223 00:45:19 428 00:47:45 430 01:13:22 420 01:32:47 390 01:37:30 397 01:36:50 396
2182 JONATHAN GOULDING Male 381 M45+ 44 Chester Tri Club 00:45:39 452 00:48:09 459 01:13:40 440 01:32:46 387 01:37:31 398 01:36:55 398
1464 CHRIS DEENY Male 382 MOPEN 224 00:47:14 627 00:49:35 607 01:14:35 489 01:33:26 414 01:37:32 399 0
5711 MARK THOMAS Male 383 M40+ 80 00:45:46 460 00:48:13 464 01:13:49 446 01:32:56 394 01:37:32 400 01:37:07 403