Showing 1 to 100 of 5375 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Half Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position 20K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 MOHAMMED ABU-REZEQ Male 1 MOPEN 1 Altringham & District AC 00:30:40 1 00:32:20 1 00:49:43 10 01:02:57 1 01:05:48 1 01:05:48 1
13 STUART DOYLE Male 5 M40+ 1 Vale Royal AC 00:34:29 5 00:36:22 5 00:55:33 13 01:10:22 5 01:13:45 5 01:13:45 5
69 DAVID ALEXANDER Male 11 M45+ 1 West Cheshire AC 00:36:37 12 00:38:33 13 00:58:53 21 01:14:15 10 01:17:35 11 01:17:35 11
4 GEMMA CONNOLLY Female 1 FOPEN 1 St Helen's/Sutton 00:38:38 37 00:40:44 39 01:02:31 48 01:18:55 35 01:22:20 36 01:22:20 36
4866 SIMON RILEY Male 42 M50+ 1 Leamington Cycling and Athleti 00:39:08 47 00:41:15 48 01:03:05 52 01:19:35 40 01:23:16 43 01:23:15 43
1652 GRAHAM EARLAM Male 93 M55+ 1 Ellesmere Port RC 00:40:58 100 00:43:12 103 01:06:18 104 01:23:35 89 01:27:24 95 01:27:21 96
1386 HELEN DAVIES Female 4 F45+ 1 Wrecsam Tri 00:41:14 116 00:43:24 115 01:06:27 110 01:24:08 97 01:28:10 104 01:28:04 105
239 PHILIP BAILEY Male 131 M60+ 1 Southport and Waterloo AC 00:41:41 129 00:43:55 131 01:07:30 145 01:25:17 131 01:29:21 135 01:29:16 140
7 CAROLINE MAYERS Female 7 F40+ 1 Manx harriers 00:42:18 175 00:44:33 174 01:08:32 195 01:26:49 176 01:30:35 172 01:30:35 181
1343 ELLEN DARROCH Female 19 F50+ 1 00:46:30 535 00:48:59 537 01:14:53 506 01:33:53 444 01:38:12 419 01:38:01 446
1244 ELIZABETH CRICHTON Female 23 F35+ 1 00:44:05 330 00:46:32 338 01:13:04 404 01:34:18 463 01:38:53 453 01:38:47 487
2039 DAVID GARDNER Male 595 M70+ 1 NWRR 00:48:07 804 00:50:44 806 01:17:02 716 01:37:27 669 01:42:11 642 01:42:00 686
4324 RAYMOND O'GRADY Male 814 M65+ 1 00:49:30 1014 00:52:04 994 01:20:18 1048 01:41:00 937 01:46:31 894 01:45:23 934
1057 PAT CLAY Female 137 F60+ 1 00:51:11 1340 00:53:51 1328 01:21:10 1135 01:41:26 976 01:50:10 1189 01:45:49 973
4299 PATRICIA O`KEEFE Female 174 F55+ 1 00:51:28 1394 00:54:12 1393 01:23:30 1439 01:45:42 1388 01:51:47 1331 01:50:20 1394
4825 SUSAN RICHARDS Female 757 F65+ 1 00:57:50 2943 01:01:02 2960 01:34:50 2981 02:00:58 2961 02:11:22 3036 02:06:45 3012
2468 ROGER HARRISON-JONES Male 2393 M75+ 1 Prestatyn RC 00:59:40 3307 01:02:48 3286 01:36:14 3160 02:02:40 3146 02:14:02 3251 02:08:12 3157
4186 EDDIE NAISBY Male 2971 M85+ 1 Prestatyn RC 01:06:47 4491 01:10:34 4513 01:49:38 4504 02:19:23 4397 02:32:58 4496 02:25:47 4425
96 JUNE ALLINGAN Female 1791 F70+ 1 Royton Road Runners 01:11:48 4950 01:15:47 4961 01:57:45 4955 02:29:21 4848 02:43:25 4902 02:36:01 4851
2 TARUS ELLY Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers & AC 00:32:43 2 00:34:29 2 00:52:46 11 01:06:53 2 01:09:56 2 01:09:56 2
15 MATTHEW SMITH Male 8 M40+ 2 South Cheshire Harriers 00:35:13 7 00:37:12 7 00:57:26 17 01:12:44 7 01:16:04 8 01:16:04 8
3793 ANDREW MAYERS Male 19 M45+ 2 South Cheshire Harriers 00:38:18 35 00:40:19 35 01:00:49 32 01:16:35 19 01:19:55 19 01:19:55 19
2929 IAN JAMES Male 43 M50+ 2 Wrexham AAC 00:39:31 57 00:41:36 58 01:03:25 59 01:19:50 41 01:23:21 44 01:23:21 44
5 SOPHIE HUNT Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:40:48 92 00:43:04 95 01:05:53 95 01:23:06 81 01:26:47 85 01:26:47 86
5967 MERVYN WARD Male 115 M55+ 2 Warrington Athletics Club 00:41:06 107 00:43:22 110 01:06:51 123 01:24:48 114 01:28:46 119 01:28:43 126
4188 DAVID NALDER Male 237 M60+ 2 Ellesmere Port RC 00:43:10 256 00:45:32 266 01:10:22 275 01:28:53 245 01:33:05 247 01:33:02 259
4066 LISA MORLEY Female 12 F40+ 2 Wrexham AAC 00:44:12 340 00:46:35 345 01:11:21 326 01:30:20 291 01:34:37 294 01:34:24 300
4656 ANDREA MAGEEAN Female 24 F45+ 2 Chester Tri Club 00:45:33 445 00:48:07 456 01:14:16 468 01:34:13 460 01:39:10 467 01:38:35 474
1098 ALISON COLE Female 41 F35+ 2 Ellesmere Port RC 00:44:13 343 00:46:36 347 01:14:33 485 01:35:49 572 01:40:55 581 01:40:37 623
6670 DEBORAH SHAW Female 53 F50+ 2 Royton Road Runners 00:48:19 830 00:50:49 817 01:17:22 744 01:38:05 712 01:43:19 700 01:42:23 716
4542 DAVID PHILLIPS Male 837 M70+ 2 Royton Road Runners 00:49:49 1082 00:52:28 1087 01:20:32 1067 01:41:25 975 01:46:56 920 01:45:50 976
6581 OWEN COOPER Male 991 M65+ 2 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 00:51:20 1367 00:54:02 1363 01:21:49 1208 01:43:14 1125 01:49:18 1105 01:47:54 1143
5023 ROSEMARY ROGERS Female 203 F60+ 2 West Cheshire AC 00:50:49 1273 00:53:44 1310 01:23:47 1469 01:47:48 1562 01:53:22 1451 01:53:13 1653
1335 GILL DANIELS Female 326 F55+ 2 00:52:59 1707 00:55:46 1702 01:27:10 1895 01:51:09 1941 01:59:08 1953 01:56:14 1970
6641 KATHLEEN OSBORNE Female 854 F65+ 2 West Cheshire AC 01:00:00 3364 01:03:31 3416 01:36:23 3180 0 02:13:48 3240 02:06:43 3007
11 CHRIS MCCARTHY Male 3 MOPEN 3 kenilworth runners 00:34:18 3 00:36:09 3 00:55:19 12 01:09:33 3 01:12:38 3 01:12:38 3
908 STUART CARROLL Male 13 M40+ 3 Royton Road Runners 00:36:43 13 00:38:43 14 00:59:43 24 0 01:18:54 13 01:18:53 13
4496 DAVE PEART Male 29 M45+ 3 Royton 00:37:55 25 00:39:58 28 01:00:55 35 01:17:19 23 01:21:02 29 01:21:01 29
10 REBECCA LEWIS Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:40:56 97 00:43:10 100 01:06:20 106 01:23:50 92 01:27:42 98 01:27:42 100
5180 KEITH SCOVELL Male 101 M50+ 3 Arrowe Park Amblers (unaffilia 00:40:45 90 00:43:00 92 01:06:18 103 01:24:17 101 01:28:11 105 01:28:07 108
1973 JOE FOY Male 156 M55+ 3 West Cheshire AC 00:41:51 139 00:44:07 141 01:08:03 162 01:26:07 159 01:30:05 162 01:30:00 167
2368 ALISON HALSALL Female 13 F40+ 3 Helsby RC 00:44:00 320 00:46:28 332 01:11:44 345 01:31:04 321 01:35:24 319 01:35:14 333
2047 ANDY GARNETT Male 457 M60+ 3 Spectrum Striders 00:45:34 447 00:48:06 454 01:14:18 473 01:34:52 494 01:39:24 482 01:39:19 526
2497 ALISON HAWKESFORD Female 38 F45+ 3 00:47:50 742 00:50:21 738 01:16:22 650 01:35:36 552 01:40:37 563 01:39:47 560
6516 LISA DEACON Female 45 F35+ 3 Notts AC 00:45:04 408 00:47:37 420 01:16:16 635 01:36:45 635 01:41:32 616 01:41:22 658
2951 JACKI JARVIS Female 57 F50+ 3 Oswestry Olympians 00:48:58 928 00:51:34 914 01:18:37 824 01:39:04 770 01:43:50 734 01:43:33 779
1198 STAN COTTIER Male 1178 M65+ 3 Liverpool Running Club 00:51:09 1334 00:53:57 1348 01:23:11 1394 01:45:55 1412 01:52:15 1357 01:51:05 1449
2015 VAL FUSSELL Female 311 F60+ 3 congleton harriers 00:54:53 2141 00:57:49 2141 01:27:57 2008 01:50:38 1882 01:58:34 1909 01:55:30 1887
95 DIANE ALLINGAN Female 381 F55+ 3 Royton Road Runners 00:54:39 2072 00:57:31 2066 01:28:43 2134 01:52:12 2068 02:00:43 2115 01:57:05 2072
4978 CLIVE ROBINSON Male 1827 M70+ 3 00:57:19 2809 01:00:18 2793 01:31:16 2529 01:54:12 2320 02:02:16 2254 01:59:02 2306
2550 CHRISTINE HENDERSON Female 1074 F65+ 3 Whitchurch Whippets 01:00:51 3509 01:04:08 3513 01:38:41 3454 02:07:21 3526 02:20:21 3715 02:13:57 3622
12 JAMES SAVAGE Male 4 MOPEN 4 Kent AC 00:34:19 4 00:36:10 4 00:55:35 14 01:10:11 4 01:13:18 4 01:13:18 4
3212 KEVIN JOWETT Male 18 M40+ 4 East Cheshire Harriers 00:37:16 18 00:39:17 19 01:00:26 27 01:16:14 16 01:19:42 18 01:19:42 18
481 KEVIN DUCKWORTH Male 38 M45+ 4 Dudley Kingswinford Running Cl 00:39:08 45 00:41:15 47 01:02:44 50 01:19:00 36 01:22:36 39 01:22:34 39
1107 STEVE COLEMAN Male 103 M50+ 4 Astley & Tyldesley road runner 00:41:57 148 00:44:08 146 01:06:58 125 01:24:24 103 01:28:13 107 01:28:07 107
5755 KATE TITLOW Female 5 FOPEN 4 Vale Royal AC 00:41:08 108 00:43:24 116 01:07:37 147 01:26:02 157 01:30:00 159 01:29:58 165
4333 ALAN OLD Male 206 M55+ 4 00:43:40 298 00:45:59 298 01:09:55 251 01:27:57 207 01:32:08 215 01:31:54 217
4114 SARAH RYDER Female 14 F40+ 4 00:44:59 400 00:47:30 407 01:12:56 397 01:32:00 353 01:36:10 346 01:35:53 355
3875 JAMES MCGLYNN Male 490 M60+ 4 00:46:48 562 00:49:18 571 01:15:12 536 01:34:58 500 01:40:10 520 01:39:21 527
1665 SUZANNE ECCLESTON Female 39 F45+ 4 00:47:11 619 00:49:43 629 01:16:25 658 01:35:49 571 01:40:45 566 01:39:59 573
6337 LIZ WOODFIELD Female 46 F35+ 4 Holmfirth Harriers 00:46:23 524 00:48:54 529 01:16:26 661 01:36:46 639 01:41:37 619 01:41:17 656
4589 SHARON PLESTED Female 62 F50+ 4 Ellesmere Port RC 00:48:56 921 00:51:31 909 01:19:03 873 01:39:43 813 01:44:58 787 01:43:59 810
1451 PETER DE`ATH Male 1589 M65+ 4 00:55:05 2197 00:57:56 2173 01:27:38 1957 01:50:36 1878 01:58:28 1898 01:55:38 1902
507 MADELEINE BIRD Female 402 F55+ 4 Ellesmere Port RC 00:54:35 2055 00:57:30 2062 01:28:13 2053 01:51:53 2028 02:01:28 2179 01:57:12 2097
2194 GAIL GRAHAM Female 458 F60+ 4 00:54:56 2153 00:57:58 2177 01:29:54 2314 01:53:32 2235 02:03:00 2332 01:58:40 2250
1395 JOHN DAVIES Male 2396 M70+ 4 01:00:04 3374 01:03:18 3379 01:37:17 3282 02:02:59 3172 02:14:06 3256 02:08:24 3176
1700 JOYCE EDWARDS Female 1497 F65+ 4 Stone Master Marathoners 01:06:10 4410 01:09:51 4424 01:47:57 4391 02:18:22 4344 02:32:10 4457 02:24:53 4370
566 MATTHEW BOFFEY Male 6 MOPEN 5 0 00:37:28 9 00:56:52 15 01:11:44 6 01:14:54 6 01:14:54 6
3983 CHRISTOPHER MILLINGTON Male 20 M40+ 5 Spectrum Striders 00:37:56 27 00:39:59 30 01:00:55 36 01:16:35 20 01:19:56 20 01:19:56 22
6382 ALEX WRIGHT Male 45 M45+ 5 Corby AC 00:39:45 65 00:41:52 64 01:03:45 62 01:20:16 43 01:23:45 46 01:23:44 46
3969 ROGER MILLEN Male 123 M50+ 5 north wales fire service 00:42:05 163 00:44:20 162 01:07:29 143 01:25:07 127 01:29:00 127 01:28:59 132
4544 GEMMA BARNETT Female 6 FOPEN 5 Vale Royal AC 00:41:44 131 00:44:03 137 01:07:57 159 01:26:13 164 01:30:02 160 01:29:57 164
2008 DEREK FULLWOOD Male 251 M55+ 5 00:43:09 254 00:45:29 263 01:10:23 276 01:29:14 255 01:33:23 262 01:33:16 267
6485 NICOLA BROWN Female 17 F40+ 5 Holmfirth Harriers 00:45:09 415 00:47:35 418 01:13:05 406 01:32:41 386 01:37:21 393 01:37:01 402
3497 HELEN LESTER Female 44 F45+ 5 Ellesmere Port RC 00:47:34 697 00:50:06 695 01:16:30 666 01:36:37 631 01:41:30 615 01:40:59 642
5215 GRAMPS SHARP Male 630 M60+ 5 00:48:34 862 00:51:05 855 01:16:52 700 01:36:36 628 01:42:57 682 01:40:50 635
6535 ROCHELLE EVANS Female 54 F35+ 5 Royton Road Runners 00:49:21 989 00:51:59 982 01:18:53 856 01:38:31 737 01:43:28 710 01:42:39 734
1116 TRACEY WILLIAMS Female 72 F50+ 5 Denbigh Harriers 00:48:53 910 00:51:25 898 01:18:27 806 01:39:08 772 01:45:37 831 01:43:36 781
1104 DAVID COLEMAN Male 1764 M65+ 5 aldridge running club 00:57:24 2839 01:00:24 2820 01:31:50 2627 01:55:14 2437 02:01:14 2161 02:00:16 2438
3329 KATHERINE KINGSLEY Female 619 F55+ 5 00:58:39 3095 01:01:35 3054 01:32:35 2731 01:55:15 2443 02:07:06 2720 01:59:54 2406
2870 EILEEN INGHAM Female 776 F60+ 5 Royton Road Runners 00:59:08 3203 01:02:17 3189 01:35:29 3083 02:00:50 2944 02:11:48 3076 02:06:08 2943
1899 BERNARD FINNEMORE Male 2585 M70+ 5 00:58:09 3009 01:01:26 3029 01:36:57 3251 02:07:44 3555 02:18:47 3600 02:13:48 3606
4705 MARY RADFORD Female 1587 F65+ 5 West Cheshire AC 01:08:02 4624 01:12:04 4660 01:52:12 4671 02:22:37 4578 02:35:06 4601 02:28:29 4568
17 MATHEW WOODMAN Male 7 MOPEN 6 Stafford Harriers 00:35:10 6 00:37:06 6 00:57:16 16 0 01:15:52 7 01:15:52 7
2707 GRAHAM HOUGHTON Male 23 M40+ 6 Spectrum Striders 00:37:22 19 00:39:23 21 01:00:42 30 0 01:20:09 23 01:20:09 23
5189 JOHN SEDMAN Male 61 M45+ 6 00:40:58 99 00:43:08 98 01:05:29 90 01:21:48 59 01:25:25 62 01:25:17 61
5024 SIMON ROGERS Male 134 M50+ 6 Pensby Runners 00:42:18 174 00:44:36 178 01:08:09 168 01:25:40 144 01:29:29 138 01:29:24 144
5263 NATHAIIE SHIMWELL Female 8 FOPEN 6 0 0 0 01:25:39 142 01:30:54 180 01:30:40 184
5323 KEVIN SLATTERY Male 259 M55+ 6 North Wales Road Runners 00:44:12 338 00:46:35 344 01:11:19 323 01:29:50 272 01:33:53 270 01:33:47 279
3890 JULIANE MCHUGH Female 29 F40+ 6 00:47:01 590 00:49:28 586 01:15:16 542 01:35:11 518 01:39:57 514 01:39:31 541
4859 JULIE RILEY Female 49 F45+ 6 00:47:33 694 00:50:08 702 01:16:28 663 01:36:15 604 01:42:36 658 01:40:34 616
6595 JERZY KALICKI Male 673 M60+ 6 00:48:17 825 00:50:55 832 01:17:50 775 01:38:38 746 01:43:43 729 01:43:09 762
1543 SILVIA DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Female 66 F35+ 6 00:49:25 999 00:52:02 986 01:19:06 876 01:39:24 784 01:45:14 807 01:43:45 794
5012 CAROLINE ROGERS Female 81 F50+ 6 Spectrum Striders 00:49:27 1007 00:52:05 999 01:19:46 969 01:40:25 879 01:46:35 897 01:44:42 869
1367 CARL DAVIES Male 1905 M65+ 6 00:55:48 2385 00:58:53 2419 01:31:18 2534 01:56:45 2597 02:03:22 2375 02:02:25 2637
1917 PATRICIA FLANNERY Female 626 F55+ 6 Stourbridge 00:56:40 2625 00:59:49 2654 01:32:15 2686 01:57:49 2689 02:07:31 2744 02:03:24 2722
4897 ANNE ROBERTS Female 1268 F60+ 6 01:04:06 4089 01:07:37 4100 01:44:29 4044 02:12:17 3896 02:25:32 4078 02:18:01 3903
4921 GILBERT ROBERTS Male 3006 M70+ 6 01:04:46 4191 01:08:37 4240 01:48:44 4444 02:22:01 4542 02:34:47 4585 02:29:20 4615
6476 ANNE BOYCOTT Female 1764 F65+ 6 01:10:08 4830 01:14:02 4850 01:55:15 4861 02:27:55 4790 02:42:11 4859 02:35:02 4817
1681 ANDREW EDWARDS Male 9 MOPEN 7 Deestriders 00:35:35 9 00:37:31 10 00:57:48 18 01:13:04 8 01:16:31 9 01:16:31 9