Showing 1 to 100 of 5375 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Half Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position 20K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
17 MATHEW WOODMAN Male 7 MOPEN 6 Stafford Harriers 00:35:10 6 00:37:06 6 00:57:16 16 0 01:15:52 7 01:15:52 7
908 STUART CARROLL Male 13 M40+ 3 Royton Road Runners 00:36:43 13 00:38:43 14 00:59:43 24 0 01:18:54 13 01:18:53 13
1025 ANDREW CLAGUE Male 150 M45+ 19 West Cheshire AC 00:40:23 78 00:42:44 83 01:07:43 149 0 01:29:49 154 01:29:49 160
1133 JOHN CONLON Male 2176 M55+ 84 00:59:33 3279 01:02:44 3277 01:34:33 2949 0 02:09:09 2844 02:03:19 2713
1140 IAN WARRELL Male 2419 M45+ 310 00:58:16 3023 01:01:32 3041 01:34:59 3011 0 02:14:33 3294 02:08:50 3214
1444 DANIEL DAWSON Male 3130 MOPEN 1714 0 01:24:17 5223 02:06:29 5155 0 02:45:41 4955 0
1766 ANTHONY ENGLISH Male 1058 M40+ 195 00:50:23 1201 00:53:07 1211 01:21:02 1121 0 01:50:16 1197 01:47:05 1078
1910 DONNA FISK Female 523 F35+ 92 00:57:21 2822 01:00:21 2812 0 0 02:03:59 2488 01:59:14 2333
2069 TONY GAV Male 303 MOPEN 178 00:45:11 416 00:47:35 417 01:12:20 375 0 01:35:21 315 01:34:39 312
2590 LEANNE HIGHTON Female 2010 FOPEN 968 01:04:51 4207 01:08:10 4176 0 0 03:04:10 5197 03:01:10 5203
2690 CORINNE HOPPER Female 1325 F40+ 243 01:06:53 4502 01:10:17 4486 01:46:30 4269 0 02:27:01 4178 02:19:11 3992
2911 STACEY JACKSON Female 392 FOPEN 186 00:56:02 2462 00:59:02 2463 01:29:34 2261 0 02:00:57 2143 01:58:49 2269
3106 JACOB JONES Male 500 MOPEN 292 00:45:58 478 00:48:24 479 01:14:47 500 0 01:40:19 533 01:39:04 511
3655 PAULA MAGUIRE Female 2011 F35+ 308 Abergele Harriers 00:58:56 3158 01:01:52 3102 0 0 03:04:11 5198 03:01:52 5209
3845 BRIAN MCDONAGH Male 169 MOPEN 99 00:43:25 275 00:45:39 275 01:08:55 211 0 01:30:43 176 01:29:55 163
3930 TREVOR MCWHIRTER Male 3203 M60+ 52 00:58:36 3085 01:01:55 3120 01:37:08 3269 0 03:11:53 5245 03:07:35 5231
4247 CLIVE NICHOLSON Male 3202 M55+ 151 00:51:44 1435 00:54:34 1457 01:25:32 1674 0 03:11:52 5244 03:10:40 5245
4415 RICHARD PARDOE Male 656 MOPEN 377 00:47:33 691 00:50:04 687 01:16:13 627 0 01:43:28 709 01:42:22 712
4462 NICK PARUMS Male 985 M45+ 122 00:51:18 1357 00:54:02 1365 01:22:25 1290 0 01:49:11 1097 01:48:42 1220
4470 TIM PATTEN Male 3187 MOPEN 1748 01:04:54 4214 01:08:13 4184 0 0 03:04:08 5196 03:01:11 5204
4863 PAUL RILEY Male 319 M40+ 65 Penny Lane Striders 00:45:47 464 00:48:11 461 01:13:14 415 0 01:35:41 332 01:35:19 334
5033 EMMA ROPER Female 139 F40+ 29 00:51:26 1388 00:53:59 1354 01:20:56 1111 0 01:50:11 1191 01:46:58 1062
5087 ANDREW RUSHTON Male 2698 MOPEN 1480 01:02:45 3868 01:06:12 3883 01:42:00 3806 0 02:21:53 3817 02:15:00 3679
5546 JEFFREY STREETER Male 3211 MOPEN 1758 01:30:13 5300 01:35:14 5316 02:27:54 5315 0 03:24:53 5285 03:16:33 5267
5881 KASCHA VISAGIE Female 1985 FOPEN 958 0 01:26:12 5251 02:10:53 5218 0 03:00:17 5163 02:51:56 5135
5884 SETON WADDINGTON Male 179 MOPEN 102 Holmfirth Harriers 00:42:04 160 00:44:23 167 01:08:38 203 0 01:31:10 187 01:31:03 191
6134 BENJAMIN WILD Male 203 MOPEN 116 00:42:00 155 00:44:20 163 01:08:35 201 0 01:32:06 212 01:31:23 200
6377 PAWEL WOZNIAK Male 3200 MOPEN 1755 00:51:31 1408 00:54:39 1472 0 0 03:11:50 5241 03:09:25 5236
6429 GARETH YOUNG Male 3186 MOPEN 1747 01:18:13 5177 01:22:38 5195 02:09:29 5197 0 03:03:50 5190 02:55:55 5172
6505 DAVID BUXTON Male 2459 MOPEN 1355 01:01:18 3594 01:04:35 3590 01:38:33 3445 0 02:15:16 3360 02:09:19 3264
6641 KATHLEEN OSBORNE Female 854 F65+ 2 West Cheshire AC 01:00:00 3364 01:03:31 3416 01:36:23 3180 0 02:13:48 3240 02:06:43 3007
122 HARRIET ANDREW Female DNF FOPEN DNF 01:00:52 3512 01:04:11 3524 01:38:10 3399 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
124 OLIVIA ANDREW Female DNF FOPEN DNF 01:00:52 3510 01:04:11 3522 01:38:10 3398 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
240 SUSAN BAILEY Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
251 CAROLINE BAKER Female DNF F40+ DNF 0 0 00:34:37 6 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
312 SALLY BARLOW Female 1544 FOPEN 730 01:07:47 4601 01:11:26 4602 01:50:36 4570 0 02:33:36 4535 02:25:42 4420
387 STEVE BEAUMONT Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:47:27 668 00:49:56 658 01:23:49 1475 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
624 SARAH BOWRING Female DNF FOPEN DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
625 RICHARD BOWSER Male DNF M50+ DNF Chester Tri Club 01:02:16 3772 01:05:19 3715 01:36:15 3164 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
725 ANDREA BROOKES Female DNF F45+ DNF 0 0 00:33:01 4 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
773 HANNAH BRYAN Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:52:26 1606 00:55:11 1592 01:25:14 1638 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
966 ROB CHALLONER Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:56:55 2683 01:00:03 2716 01:36:40 3221 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1121 MAURICE COLLINS Male DNF M50+ DNF St Helens Sutton 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1206 RUTH COURT Female DNF F40+ DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1255 RICHARD CROCKER Male DNF M45+ DNF 01:47:56 5325 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1274 RHYS CROSS Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:51:46 5327 01:52:34 5338 02:13:34 5246 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1503 MIKE SPEERS Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:54:08 1938 00:57:03 1949 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1514 GORDON DIDSBURY Male DNF M65+ DNF 01:50:58 5326 1360 02:12:48 5242 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1563 ANDREW DOUSE Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:48:54 914 00:51:38 928 01:19:42 961 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1772 NINA ESMUND Female DNF F40+ DNF 01:46:41 5324 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1774 ANDREW ESPLEN Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:50:12 1179 00:52:50 1167 01:20:12 1035 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1817 ROB EVANS Male DNF M45+ DNF 0 01:55:14 5339 02:06:20 5153 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1883 ROB FFOULKES Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1946 LESLEY FOOTE Female DNF F55+ DNF 0 0 00:36:11 8 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1964 IAN FOSTER Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:01:54 3699 01:05:22 3723 02:16:34 5261 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2009 JOANNE FULTON Female DNF F40+ DNF 01:45:25 5323 0 02:07:15 5170 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2021 CHRISTOPHER GAINER Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:47:01 591 00:49:34 600 01:18:19 797 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2218 KATE GRAY Female DNF F35+ DNF 00:58:35 3083 01:01:59 3136 01:37:06 3267 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2332 IMOGEN HADEBE Female DNF FOPEN DNF 01:07:37 4581 01:10:59 4553 01:48:33 4433 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2424 CHRIS HARGREAVES Male DNF M45+ DNF 01:04:21 4131 01:07:53 4136 01:56:15 4904 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2642 SABINE HOEKEMA Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2656 RACHAEL HOLDEN Female DNF FOPEN DNF 01:04:13 4106 01:07:20 4054 02:50:21 5339 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2703 ALLON HOSKIN Male DNF M40+ DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2707 GRAHAM HOUGHTON Male 23 M40+ 6 Spectrum Striders 00:37:22 19 00:39:23 21 01:00:42 30 0 01:20:09 23 01:20:09 23
2800 AMY HULL Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:58:53 3146 01:02:06 3159 01:43:28 3936 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2907 PAUL JACKSON Male 2502 M50+ 213 Leigh Harriers 01:01:07 3561 01:04:23 3560 01:39:37 3565 0 02:16:05 3437 02:11:35 3429
3027 ANDY JONES Male 83 MOPEN 51 Wrexham AAC 0 00:43:08 97 01:06:07 99 0 01:26:42 84 01:26:41 85
3156 PAUL JONES Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:44:03 324 00:46:30 336 01:12:41 390 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3285 CATHY KENYON Female DNF FOPEN DNF 0 0 00:46:33 9 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3490 PHIL LEIGHTON Male DNF M45+ DNF 0 0 00:30:59 3 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3502 NICKI LEVAI Female 1611 FOPEN 767 Lliswerry Runners 01:07:12 4539 01:11:27 4604 01:51:57 4661 0 02:36:03 4637 02:30:30 4683
3579 MARCUS LONSDALE Male DNF M45+ DNF 01:11:51 4954 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3789 CHRIS DODDS Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:52:21 1588 00:55:19 1625 02:08:45 5189 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3898 NEIL MCINTYRE Male DNF M50+ DNF West Cheshire AC 0 0 00:28:19 2 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4107 DAMIAN MORRIS-ADAMS Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:47:45 724 00:50:18 727 01:17:39 760 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4495 STUART PEARSON Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:48:52 908 00:51:25 896 01:19:22 913 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4734 WAYNE DAWSON Male DNF M45+ DNF 01:04:51 4208 01:08:24 4213 01:46:16 4247 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4757 SHANE READING Male 53 M40+ 14 Royton Road Runners 00:40:05 73 00:42:18 75 01:04:35 72 0 01:24:39 54 01:24:38 55
4765 GRAHAM REDPATH-SMITH Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4781 NATHALIE REES Female DNF F40+ DNF Chester Tri Club 0 01:06:56 3993 5 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4815 ANDY RICHARDS Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:40:49 93 00:43:22 111 01:10:21 273 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4945 NEIRIN ROBERTS Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 00:27:41 1 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4957 STEVEN ROBERTS Male 366 M45+ 43 0 00:39:53 25 0 0 01:37:00 381 01:36:49 394
5019 LAURA ROGERS Female DNF F40+ DNF 0 0 00:34:36 5 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5269 JUSTIN SHIRRA Male DNF M45+ DNF Sy tri 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5488 JEANETTE STEPHENS Female 1805 F40+ 324 01:12:32 4995 01:16:20 4998 0 0 02:44:20 4928 02:36:20 4865
5539 LAYNIE STOTHART-WILDE Female DNF F35+ DNF Tattenhall Runners 00:47:43 719 00:50:22 742 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5642 IAN TAYLOR Male DNF M60+ DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5716 PATRICIA THOMAS Female DNF FOPEN DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5725 CATHERINE THOMPSON Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:52:02 1512 00:54:51 1522 01:28:15 2059 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5996 JODI WATERS Male DNF MOPEN DNF Abergele Harriers 0 0 01:01:35 40 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6027 SARAH WEBSTER Female DNF F40+ DNF 01:04:21 4132 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6117 VINCENT WICKHAM Male DNF M40+ DNF Abergele Harriers 00:55:18 2256 00:58:12 2238 01:28:19 2070 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6515 PATRICIA DAVIES Female DNF F40+ DNF 0 0 00:36:11 7 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6554 MATTHEW GREGG Male 1740 MOPEN 979 0 01:01:09 2983 01:32:34 2729 0 02:00:46 2123 01:55:38 1900
830 REBECCA BUSCOMBE Female DNF FOPEN DNF 01:02:27 3805 01:05:53 3822 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3046 CHARLOTTE JONES Female 2042 FOPEN 990 01:06:31 4458 01:11:18 4586 02:45:46 5338 02:57:45 5212 03:11:51 5243 03:05:29 5225
1 MOHAMMED ABU-REZEQ Male 1 MOPEN 1 Altringham & District AC 00:30:40 1 00:32:20 1 00:49:43 10 01:02:57 1 01:05:48 1 01:05:48 1
2 TARUS ELLY Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers & AC 00:32:43 2 00:34:29 2 00:52:46 11 01:06:53 2 01:09:56 2 01:09:56 2
11 CHRIS MCCARTHY Male 3 MOPEN 3 kenilworth runners 00:34:18 3 00:36:09 3 00:55:19 12 01:09:33 3 01:12:38 3 01:12:38 3