Showing 1 to 100 of 5375 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Half Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position 20K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
105 CLAIRE ALMAN Female 304 FOPEN 148 0 00:55:31 1662 01:26:34 1803 01:51:23 1959 01:58:11 1874 01:56:16 1974
566 MATTHEW BOFFEY Male 6 MOPEN 5 0 00:37:28 9 00:56:52 15 01:11:44 6 01:14:54 6 01:14:54 6
623 NICHOLA BOWNESS Female 347 F35+ 60 0 00:56:31 1838 01:28:43 2135 01:53:03 2179 01:59:50 2029 01:58:01 2175
1444 DANIEL DAWSON Male 3130 MOPEN 1714 0 01:24:17 5223 02:06:29 5155 0 02:45:41 4955 0
3435 ADAM LAWRENCE Male 376 MOPEN 221 0 00:48:19 474 01:13:34 435 01:32:32 381 01:37:20 392 01:36:29 385
3516 TREVOR LEWIS Male 1548 M45+ 193 0 00:57:11 1988 01:27:22 1921 01:50:01 1815 01:57:48 1843 01:54:41 1807
4043 ROB MOORE Male 701 M45+ 87 0 00:52:10 1019 01:19:09 885 01:39:04 769 01:44:35 759 01:43:16 766
4217 MATT NEWCOMBE Male 1992 M40+ 350 0 00:57:51 2153 01:30:30 2403 01:55:46 2503 02:04:23 2534 02:01:04 2515
4762 ANDREW REDMOND Male 3128 M40+ 543 0 0 01:54:56 4844 02:30:08 4869 02:45:09 4945 02:37:12 4890
5263 NATHAIIE SHIMWELL Female 8 FOPEN 6 0 0 0 01:25:39 142 01:30:54 180 01:30:40 184
5881 KASCHA VISAGIE Female 1985 FOPEN 958 0 01:26:12 5251 02:10:53 5218 0 03:00:17 5163 02:51:56 5135
5929 SIAN KELLY Female 1491 FOPEN 704 0 01:10:38 4519 01:47:59 4394 02:18:43 4359 02:32:06 4449 02:24:41 4354
6055 KEITH WESTON Male 1209 M55+ 42 0 0 01:23:30 1436 01:47:30 1533 01:52:50 1404 0
6346 DAMIAN WOODS Male 1168 MOPEN 666 0 00:54:04 1371 01:22:41 1333 01:44:08 1211 01:51:57 1344 01:48:51 1235
6489 DAVID BUTLER Male 1309 M55+ 48 0 00:55:58 1734 01:24:44 1588 01:46:31 1457 01:54:29 1525 01:51:16 1461
6625 DAVID MARTINDALE Male 1008 MOPEN 568 0 0 01:10:45 294 01:42:13 1039 01:49:33 1128 01:48:33 1198
6761 SEAN JONES Male 167 MOPEN 97 0 00:43:54 130 01:07:21 139 01:25:19 132 01:30:36 174 01:29:07 137
7001 KELVIN DICKINSON Male 155 M40+ 36 Wirral AC 0 00:45:11 218 01:08:22 181 01:25:54 153 01:30:02 161 01:29:50 162
7002 COLIN GREEN Male 158 M40+ 37 Royton Road Runners 0 0 01:08:15 172 01:25:48 147 01:30:12 164 01:29:59 166
240 SUSAN BAILEY Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
251 CAROLINE BAKER Female DNF F40+ DNF 0 0 00:34:37 6 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
624 SARAH BOWRING Female DNF FOPEN DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
725 ANDREA BROOKES Female DNF F45+ DNF 0 0 00:33:01 4 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1121 MAURICE COLLINS Male DNF M50+ DNF St Helens Sutton 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1206 RUTH COURT Female DNF F40+ DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1817 ROB EVANS Male DNF M45+ DNF 0 01:55:14 5339 02:06:20 5153 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1883 ROB FFOULKES Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1946 LESLEY FOOTE Female DNF F55+ DNF 0 0 00:36:11 8 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2642 SABINE HOEKEMA Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2703 ALLON HOSKIN Male DNF M40+ DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3027 ANDY JONES Male 83 MOPEN 51 Wrexham AAC 0 00:43:08 97 01:06:07 99 0 01:26:42 84 01:26:41 85
3285 CATHY KENYON Female DNF FOPEN DNF 0 0 00:46:33 9 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3490 PHIL LEIGHTON Male DNF M45+ DNF 0 0 00:30:59 3 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3827 CLAIRE MCCLUSKEY Female DNF FOPEN DNF Wilmslow Running Club 0 0 0 01:35:42 563 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3898 NEIL MCINTYRE Male DNF M50+ DNF West Cheshire AC 0 0 00:28:19 2 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4765 GRAHAM REDPATH-SMITH Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4770 LEANNE REECE Female 614 FOPEN 301 0 01:00:16 2778 01:32:20 2702 01:58:03 2710 02:07:03 2708 02:03:01 2690
4781 NATHALIE REES Female DNF F40+ DNF Chester Tri Club 0 01:06:56 3993 5 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4945 NEIRIN ROBERTS Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 00:27:41 1 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4957 STEVEN ROBERTS Male 366 M45+ 43 0 00:39:53 25 0 0 01:37:00 381 01:36:49 394
5019 LAURA ROGERS Female DNF F40+ DNF 0 0 00:34:36 5 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5269 JUSTIN SHIRRA Male DNF M45+ DNF Sy tri 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5642 IAN TAYLOR Male DNF M60+ DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5716 PATRICIA THOMAS Female DNF FOPEN DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5996 JODI WATERS Male DNF MOPEN DNF Abergele Harriers 0 0 01:01:35 40 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6515 PATRICIA DAVIES Female DNF F40+ DNF 0 0 00:36:11 7 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6554 MATTHEW GREGG Male 1740 MOPEN 979 0 01:01:09 2983 01:32:34 2729 0 02:00:46 2123 01:55:38 1900
1 MOHAMMED ABU-REZEQ Male 1 MOPEN 1 Altringham & District AC 00:30:40 1 00:32:20 1 00:49:43 10 01:02:57 1 01:05:48 1 01:05:48 1
2 TARUS ELLY Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers & AC 00:32:43 2 00:34:29 2 00:52:46 11 01:06:53 2 01:09:56 2 01:09:56 2
11 CHRIS MCCARTHY Male 3 MOPEN 3 kenilworth runners 00:34:18 3 00:36:09 3 00:55:19 12 01:09:33 3 01:12:38 3 01:12:38 3
12 JAMES SAVAGE Male 4 MOPEN 4 Kent AC 00:34:19 4 00:36:10 4 00:55:35 14 01:10:11 4 01:13:18 4 01:13:18 4
13 STUART DOYLE Male 5 M40+ 1 Vale Royal AC 00:34:29 5 00:36:22 5 00:55:33 13 01:10:22 5 01:13:45 5 01:13:45 5
17 MATHEW WOODMAN Male 7 MOPEN 6 Stafford Harriers 00:35:10 6 00:37:06 6 00:57:16 16 0 01:15:52 7 01:15:52 7
15 MATTHEW SMITH Male 8 M40+ 2 South Cheshire Harriers 00:35:13 7 00:37:12 7 00:57:26 17 01:12:44 7 01:16:04 8 01:16:04 8
9 DANIEL GRANT Male 14 MOPEN 10 Leeds City AC 00:35:18 8 00:37:20 8 00:58:41 19 01:15:31 12 01:19:07 14 01:19:07 15
1681 ANDREW EDWARDS Male 9 MOPEN 7 Deestriders 00:35:35 9 00:37:31 10 00:57:48 18 01:13:04 8 01:16:31 9 01:16:31 9
3256 BRYAN KELLY Male 16 MOPEN 12 Low Fell Runners Club 00:36:32 10 00:38:33 12 00:59:39 23 01:15:55 14 01:19:25 16 01:19:25 16
6167 BEN WILLIAMS Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:36:36 11 00:38:33 11 00:58:51 20 01:14:00 9 01:17:19 10 01:17:19 10
69 DAVID ALEXANDER Male 11 M45+ 1 West Cheshire AC 00:36:37 12 00:38:33 13 00:58:53 21 01:14:15 10 01:17:35 11 01:17:35 11
908 STUART CARROLL Male 13 M40+ 3 Royton Road Runners 00:36:43 13 00:38:43 14 00:59:43 24 0 01:18:54 13 01:18:53 13
5136 PAUL SANDERSON Male 21 MOPEN 14 00:36:50 14 00:38:54 15 01:00:00 26 01:16:24 17 01:19:57 21 01:19:55 20
5564 ANDREW SUDLOW Male 36 MOPEN 25 Tattenhall Runners 00:36:51 15 00:38:55 17 01:02:03 45 01:18:53 34 01:22:31 37 01:22:31 38
4468 STEVE PATERSON Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:36:56 16 00:38:55 16 00:59:36 22 01:15:09 11 01:18:22 12 01:18:21 12
6508 SIMON COURTNEY Male 15 MOPEN 11 Stadium Runners 00:37:10 17 00:39:07 18 00:59:50 25 01:15:34 13 01:19:12 15 01:18:57 14
3212 KEVIN JOWETT Male 18 M40+ 4 East Cheshire Harriers 00:37:16 18 00:39:17 19 01:00:26 27 01:16:14 16 01:19:42 18 01:19:42 18
2707 GRAHAM HOUGHTON Male 23 M40+ 6 Spectrum Striders 00:37:22 19 00:39:23 21 01:00:42 30 0 01:20:09 23 01:20:09 23
3962 LEE MIDGHALL Male 24 MOPEN 16 Liverpool harriers 00:37:22 20 00:39:22 20 01:00:33 29 01:16:58 21 01:20:35 24 01:20:35 24
5441 THOMAS SPENCE Male 26 MOPEN 18 Wrexham AC 00:37:23 21 00:39:26 22 01:00:52 33 01:17:22 24 01:20:49 26 01:20:48 26
869 ANDREW CAMPBELL Male 46 MOPEN 29 Wrecsam Tri 00:37:23 22 00:39:27 23 01:03:08 55 01:20:23 45 01:24:00 47 01:24:00 48
2327 NICHOLAS HACKETT Male 17 MOPEN 13 South Cheshire Harriers 00:37:39 23 00:39:47 24 01:00:31 28 01:16:05 15 01:19:32 17 01:19:31 17
6629 KARL MCKENZIE Male 37 MOPEN 26 00:37:50 24 00:39:55 26 01:01:55 42 01:18:45 32 01:22:33 38 01:22:25 37
4496 DAVE PEART Male 29 M45+ 3 Royton 00:37:55 25 00:39:58 28 01:00:55 35 01:17:19 23 01:21:02 29 01:21:01 29
2516 STEVEN HAYES Male 28 MOPEN 20 Deestriders 00:37:56 26 00:39:58 29 01:00:54 34 01:17:17 22 01:20:54 28 01:20:53 28
3983 CHRISTOPHER MILLINGTON Male 20 M40+ 5 Spectrum Striders 00:37:56 27 00:39:59 30 01:00:55 36 01:16:35 20 01:19:56 20 01:19:56 22
5866 STEVE VAUGHAN Male 30 MOPEN 21 Stafford Harriers 00:37:57 28 00:39:58 27 01:01:10 37 01:17:39 27 01:21:14 30 01:21:13 30
2823 TIM HUMPTON Male 27 MOPEN 19 00:38:01 29 00:40:04 31 01:01:15 39 01:17:23 25 01:20:54 27 01:20:52 27
290 CARL BARBER Male 41 M40+ 9 Sale Harriers 00:38:02 30 00:40:07 33 01:02:02 44 01:19:09 37 01:22:55 42 01:22:49 41
4085 CRAIG DAVIES Male 35 M40+ 8 Deestriders 00:38:02 31 00:40:06 32 01:01:41 41 01:18:37 31 01:22:17 35 01:22:17 35
5359 JONATHAN SMITH Male 47 MOPEN 30 Lymm Runners 00:38:14 32 00:40:21 37 01:02:51 51 01:20:25 47 01:24:06 48 01:24:04 49
4262 DAVID MORRIS Male 22 MOPEN 15 South Cheshiire Harriers 00:38:16 33 00:40:17 34 01:00:47 31 01:16:32 18 01:19:58 22 01:19:56 21
780 STEPHEN BUCKLE Male 34 M40+ 7 00:38:16 34 00:40:20 36 01:02:19 47 01:18:47 33 01:22:06 34 01:22:01 34
3793 ANDREW MAYERS Male 19 M45+ 2 South Cheshire Harriers 00:38:18 35 00:40:19 35 01:00:49 32 01:16:35 19 01:19:55 19 01:19:55 19
4359 SLAVA OSIPOVS Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:38:36 36 00:40:34 38 01:01:14 38 01:17:27 26 01:20:47 25 01:20:44 25
4 GEMMA CONNOLLY Female 1 FOPEN 1 St Helen's/Sutton 00:38:38 37 00:40:44 39 01:02:31 48 01:18:55 35 01:22:20 36 01:22:20 36
4191 JOHN NAVIS Male 55 MOPEN 34 00:38:43 38 00:40:48 40 01:03:09 56 01:21:02 51 01:24:50 56 01:24:50 57
4559 ANDY PICKFORD Male 149 M40+ 34 Altrincham and District Harrie 00:38:46 39 00:41:01 43 01:07:15 136 01:25:57 156 01:29:46 153 01:29:43 158
2231 MARTIN HUGH GREEN Male 33 MOPEN 24 North Wales Road Runners 00:38:50 40 00:40:51 41 01:02:06 46 01:18:10 30 01:21:42 33 01:21:42 33
3170 MARK AMPHLETT Male 32 MOPEN 23 00:38:58 41 00:40:59 42 01:01:56 43 01:17:48 28 01:21:32 32 01:21:14 31
1154 PAUL EVANS Male 44 M40+ 10 Wrecsam Tri 00:39:05 42 00:41:12 44 01:03:07 54 01:19:52 42 01:23:39 45 01:23:39 45
2889 GRAHAM IVORY Male 50 M40+ 12 00:39:06 43 00:41:12 45 01:03:18 57 01:20:22 44 01:24:13 51 01:24:09 51
1372 DAN BIRD Male 58 MOPEN 36 00:39:06 44 00:41:19 50 01:04:04 64 01:21:27 55 01:25:05 59 01:25:03 60
481 KEVIN DUCKWORTH Male 38 M45+ 4 Dudley Kingswinford Running Cl 00:39:08 45 00:41:15 47 01:02:44 50 01:19:00 36 01:22:36 39 01:22:34 39
506 GARY BIRD Male 40 MOPEN 28 Les Croupiers 00:39:08 46 00:41:15 46 01:03:06 53 01:19:31 39 01:22:54 41 01:22:52 42
4866 SIMON RILEY Male 42 M50+ 1 Leamington Cycling and Athleti 00:39:08 47 00:41:15 48 01:03:05 52 01:19:35 40 01:23:16 43 01:23:15 43
5028 SIMON ROMEI Male 88 MOPEN 55 Telford AC 00:39:10 48 00:41:22 51 01:04:58 80 01:23:15 83 01:27:06 90 01:27:06 90
466 ROBERT BESWICK Male 70 MOPEN 44 00:39:10 49 00:41:24 54 01:04:31 71 01:22:11 66 01:25:57 71 01:25:51 72
352 JAMES BATEMAN Male 84 MOPEN 52 00:39:11 50 00:41:23 53 01:04:29 70 01:22:47 77 01:26:51 86 01:26:50 87
4016 JOHN MITCALF Male 51 M40+ 13 Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers 00:39:13 51 00:41:22 52 01:03:40 60 01:20:34 49 01:24:20 52 01:24:14 52
6565 DAVID HERDSMAN Male 31 MOPEN 22 00:39:15 52 00:41:18 49 01:02:36 49 01:18:06 29 01:21:25 31 01:21:23 32
3542 ROBERT LITTLE Male 59 MOPEN 37 West Cheshire AC 00:39:18 53 00:41:26 55 01:04:10 65 01:21:49 60 01:25:21 60 01:25:21 63