Showing 1 to 100 of 694 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
689 Christopher Merchant Male 1 MVET 40 1 Rochdale Harriers 02:53:27 1 02:53:26 1
940 Julian Goudge Male 2 MVET 40 2 Chorley Harriers 02:53:56 2 02:53:55 2
901 Duncan Anderson Male 3 MOPEN 1 Red Rose RRC 02:55:38 3 02:55:37 3
834 Philip Eccleston Male 4 MOPEN 2 Burnden Road Runners 02:56:00 4 02:55:58 4
902 Marcus Gregory Male 5 MVET 40 3 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 02:58:31 5 02:58:29 5
815 Gary Herring Male 6 MOPEN 3 02:59:06 6 02:59:04 6
906 Stuart Stoddart Male 7 MVET 45 1 Eden Runners 03:04:15 7 03:04:12 7
839 Steve Angus Male 8 MVET 45 2 Border Harriers & AC 03:04:37 8 03:04:35 8
848 Paul Buchanan Male 9 MOPEN 4 Kimbrrworth striders 03:05:25 9 03:05:13 9
947 Andy Nice Male 10 MOPEN 5 03:06:53 10 03:06:50 10
232 Paul Davies Male 11 MVET 50 1 Centurion RC 03:07:24 11 03:07:23 11
944 Simon Rowe Male 12 MOPEN 6 03:07:50 12 0
693 Tobias Mews Male 13 MOPEN 7 Clapham Chasers 03:07:53 13 03:07:25 12
767 David Green Male 14 MOPEN 8 Preston Harriers 03:11:58 14 03:11:55 13
883 David Betteley Male 15 MVET 40 4 South Cheshire Harriers 03:12:07 15 03:12:06 14
508 Michael Denison Male 16 MVET 50 2 03:12:24 16 03:12:22 15
112 Michelle Hetherington Female 1 FVET 50 1 Helensburgh AAC 03:12:58 17 03:12:51 17
850 Adrian Shorrock Male 17 MVET 40 5 03:13:03 18 03:12:36 16
488 Myra Jones Female 2 FOPEN 1 Valley Striders AC 03:13:13 19 03:13:08 18
615 Steve Edwards Male 18 MVET 50 3 Bourton Roadrunners 03:14:14 20 03:14:12 19
277 David Emanuel Male 19 MVET 50 4 Royton RR 03:15:50 21 03:15:45 20
861 Dave Edwards Male 20 MVET 45 3 03:15:51 22 03:15:48 22
973 Grant Johnson Male 21 MOPEN 9 Walney Wind Cheetahs 03:15:51 23 03:15:48 21
746 Sarah Caskey Female 3 FOPEN 2 Peterborough Athletics Club 03:15:56 24 03:15:53 23
983 Madeline Robinson Female 4 FOPEN 3 03:16:05 25 03:15:58 24
334 Malcolm Collins Male 22 MVET 45 4 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 03:16:40 26 03:16:33 25
873 James Willoughby Male 23 MOPEN 10 Hermitage Harriers RC 03:17:36 27 03:17:10 26
196 Katie Samuelson Female 5 FVET 35 1 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 03:17:44 28 03:17:42 27
859 Malcolm McDonald Male 24 MVET 45 5 03:18:37 29 03:18:35 28
680 Simon Thompson Male 25 MOPEN 11 Keswick AC 03:19:14 30 03:19:10 29
766 Des Anstey Male 26 MOPEN 12 03:19:45 31 03:19:28 30
829 Tim Darlow Male 27 MOPEN 13 Carnethy Hill RC 03:19:45 32 03:19:38 32
775 Michael Tomkins Male 28 MOPEN 14 03:19:47 33 03:19:34 31
64 Paul Bracey Male 29 MOPEN 15 03:19:52 34 03:19:45 33
914 Nicola Shaw Female 6 FVET 40 1 03:19:59 35 03:19:57 34
622 Peter Woodhead Male 30 MOPEN 16 Goyt Valley Striders 03:20:16 36 03:20:08 35
621 Neil Phillips Male 31 MVET 55 1 03:20:23 37 03:20:16 36
343 Lynn Manir-Jolley Female 7 FVET 40 2 Wigan Phoenix 03:20:51 38 03:20:46 37
678 Melanie Staley Female 8 FOPEN 4 UKA 03:20:57 39 03:20:54 38
945 Chris Campbell Male 32 MVET 45 6 Trawden AC 03:21:41 40 03:21:36 39
136 Colin Butler Male 33 MVET 45 7 03:23:14 41 03:23:12 40
719 Adam Baird Male 34 MVET 40 6 Ambleside AC 03:24:05 42 03:24:01 41
731 Darren Legge Male 35 MVET 40 7 03:24:08 43 03:24:04 42
960 Sally Ford Female 9 FVET 35 2 UKNETRUNNER 03:24:53 44 03:24:48 43
845 Matthew Dunn Male 36 MOPEN 17 UKNETRUNNER 03:24:53 45 03:24:49 44
202 Jonathan Mattock Male 37 MVET 40 8 Chorley AC 03:24:56 46 03:24:55 45
768 Mark Calder Male 38 MOPEN 18 03:25:22 47 03:25:10 46
197 Darren Gillman Male 39 MVET 40 9 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 03:25:24 48 03:25:21 47
233 Stephen Rookes Male 40 MVET 45 8 03:25:53 49 0
928 Pete Nelson Male 41 MVET 60 1 FRA 03:26:15 50 0
938 Andy Wilkin Male 42 MOPEN 19 03:27:07 51 03:26:28 48
917 Gary Thwaites Male 43 MVET 40 10 Sedgefield Harriers 03:27:17 52 03:26:46 49
707 John Smith Male 44 MVET 40 11 03:27:36 53 03:27:35 50
896 Jim Garside Male 45 MVET 40 12 Trawden AC 03:28:12 54 03:28:06 51
563 Martin Knight Male 46 MVET 40 13 03:28:21 55 03:28:18 52
931 Matthew Haworth Male 47 MOPEN 20 Trawden AC 03:28:23 56 0
697 John Scott Male 48 MVET 45 9 03:28:31 57 0
409 Alex Stearn Male 49 MOPEN 21 03:29:05 58 03:28:54 53
118 Paul Barley Male 50 MVET 50 5 Cleethorpes & District AC 03:29:08 59 03:28:58 54
384 Gary Lunn Male 51 MVET 50 6 03:29:24 60 03:29:19 55
814 Ian Douglas Male 52 MOPEN 22 Rochdale Harriers & AC 03:29:32 61 03:29:29 56
878 Tony Hooper Male 53 MOPEN 23 Cleethorpes AC 03:30:21 62 03:30:12 58
426 Julian Brown Male 54 MVET 45 10 Macclesfield Harriers 03:30:23 63 03:30:18 59
780 Hannah Corne Female 10 FOPEN 5 Valley Striders AC 03:30:29 64 03:30:24 60
610 Darren Haworth Male 55 MOPEN 24 03:30:33 65 03:29:38 57
879 Jonathan Ross Male 56 MOPEN 25 03:30:50 66 03:30:48 63
888 Mohamed Boukassi Male 57 MOPEN 26 03:30:50 67 03:30:32 62
818 Charlotte Smith Female 11 FVET 35 3 Serpentine RC 03:31:02 68 03:30:25 61
820 Philip Crashley Male 58 MVET 50 7 03:31:27 69 03:31:21 64
311 Karen Bridge Female 12 FVET 40 3 Eden Runners 03:31:39 70 03:31:36 66
397 Adrian Morley Male 59 MVET 40 14 03:32:11 71 03:31:37 67
33 James Baker Male 60 MOPEN 27 03:32:21 72 03:31:35 65
362 Jamie Jephcott Male 61 MVET 45 11 Harlow RC 03:32:59 73 03:32:53 69
856 Paul Smith Male 62 MOPEN 28 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 03:33:12 74 03:32:53 68
280 Lauren Marsden Female 13 FVET 40 4 Swinton RC 03:33:22 75 03:33:12 71
411 Catherine Slater Female 14 FOPEN 6 Preston Harriers 03:33:34 76 03:33:03 70
776 Richard Stone Male 63 MVET 45 12 Saltaire Striders 03:34:04 77 03:33:53 72
864 Vanessa Strickland Female 15 FVET 40 5 Carlisle Aspatria AC 03:34:50 78 03:34:47 74
909 Claire Elliman Female 16 FVET 35 4 03:34:56 79 03:34:44 73
153 Harvey Lord Male 64 MOPEN 29 03:35:09 80 03:35:03 75
705 Alastair Brown Male 65 MVET 40 15 03:35:42 81 03:35:18 76
391 Darren Caine Male 66 MVET 40 16 03:35:48 82 03:35:34 77
160 Andrew Harris Male 67 MOPEN 30 03:35:57 83 03:35:50 78
846 Andy Letheren Male 68 MVET 45 13 03:36:05 84 03:35:53 79
809 Rachel Ball Female 17 FOPEN 7 Sunderland Strollers 03:37:04 85 03:36:43 80
268 Jonathan Bridge Male 69 MVET 45 14 Blackburn Harriers & AC 03:37:20 86 03:36:52 81
813 Claire Wilson Female 18 FOPEN 8 Kendal AAC 03:38:08 87 03:38:04 82
482 James Wilkinson Green Male 70 MOPEN 31 03:38:21 88 03:38:06 83
723 David Bainbridge Male 71 MVET 40 17 03:39:38 89 03:38:31 84
517 Dave Bembo Male 72 MVET 45 15 03:39:40 90 0
228 Richard Hart Male 73 MOPEN 32 03:40:35 91 03:40:18 85
225 Nicky Teare Male 74 MOPEN 33 03:40:36 92 03:40:19 86
554 Edward North Male 75 MVET 45 16 03:40:46 93 03:40:36 87
562 Paul Young Male 76 MVET 45 17 Lothian RC 03:40:57 94 03:40:39 89
694 Zayne Crow Female 19 FVET 35 5 Clapham Chasers 03:41:16 95 03:40:37 88
781 Matthew Radbourne Male 77 MVET 40 18 03:41:29 96 03:41:06 90
424 Phillip Hubbard Male 78 MVET 45 18 03:41:45 97 0
428 Jack Swannick Male 79 MOPEN 34 03:41:51 98 03:41:46 91
569 Shona Young Female 20 FVET 45 1 Lothian RC 03:42:31 99 03:42:12 93
774 Susanne Hunter Female 21 FVET 45 2 03:42:36 100 03:42:15 94