Showing 1 to 100 of 1198 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
5 Ewan Brown Male 1 M17-39 1 00:17:20 24 00:01:03 18 01:20:53 1 00:00:40 1 00:41:54 1 02:21:48 1
1 Stephen Skates Male 2 M17-39 2 00:16:13 13 00:01:05 22 01:22:10 4 00:00:53 32 00:44:41 6 02:24:59 2
1159 Rory Atkins Male 3 M17-39 3 Optima Racing Team 00:15:16 6 00:01:04 21 01:22:07 3 00:01:02 88 00:47:29 17 02:26:57 3
1117 Alex Foster Male 4 M17-39 4 Astley & Tyldesley RR 00:15:19 7 00:01:02 14 01:24:15 8 00:00:40 2 00:46:16 13 02:27:31 4
30 Garry Hughes Male 5 M17-39 5 Tri Team Glos 00:16:05 12 00:00:57 3 01:27:58 27 00:00:46 12 00:42:34 2 02:28:18 5
29 Tony Kiss Male 6 M17-39 6 00:20:12 96 00:01:25 59 01:21:47 2 00:00:48 16 00:44:38 5 02:28:48 6
35 David Langston Male 7 M17-39 7 00:14:18 2 00:01:08 30 01:25:20 14 00:00:50 18 00:48:02 25 02:29:36 7
2 Oliver Simon Male 8 M17-39 8 TRI EXERCISE/FIVE FROGS TRI CL 00:15:16 5 00:00:59 5 01:27:13 22 00:00:57 47 00:47:14 16 02:31:37 8
33 Jonathan Metcalfe Male 9 M17-39 9 Knutsford Tri Club 00:17:38 27 00:01:03 17 01:26:17 16 00:00:43 7 00:46:14 12 02:31:53 9
1119 Karl Alexander Male 10 M17-39 10 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:16:45 16 00:02:00 184 01:24:18 9 00:01:24 267 00:47:42 22 02:32:06 10
47 Ian Roberts Male 11 M17-39 11 Champion systems 00:19:10 66 00:01:17 45 01:24:11 7 00:00:43 6 00:47:39 20 02:32:58 11
3 Rob Bridges Male 12 M17-39 12 Manchester Triathlon 00:17:20 25 00:00:58 4 01:26:42 20 00:00:42 4 00:48:04 26 02:33:44 12
4 Arthur Connell Male 13 M17-39 13 evolution bikes 00:20:01 89 00:01:27 68 01:23:18 5 00:00:52 27 00:48:15 28 02:33:51 13
6 Phil Murphy Male 14 M17-39 14 Total Tri Training 00:17:39 28 00:01:03 15 01:24:22 10 00:00:46 11 00:51:47 73 02:35:34 14
45 Adam Jackson Male 15 M17-39 15 Worcester Triathlon Club 00:19:41 80 00:01:12 38 01:28:44 32 00:01:01 66 00:45:14 8 02:35:50 15
60 Edward Evans Male 16 M17-39 16 Craven Energy 00:17:18 23 00:01:08 27 01:29:50 40 00:00:51 21 00:47:40 21 02:36:45 16
63 Matt Boon Male 17 M17-39 17 Tri Team Glos 00:17:22 26 00:00:57 2 01:26:40 19 00:00:49 17 00:51:02 58 02:36:48 17
68 Tom Hardman Male 18 M17-39 18 Knutsford Tri Club 00:17:41 30 00:01:00 6 01:28:32 31 00:00:58 52 00:49:17 40 02:37:25 18
226 Michael Jolley Male 19 M17-39 19 00:20:37 128 00:01:40 107 01:25:17 13 00:01:16 202 00:49:10 37 02:37:58 19
79 Grzegorz Wisniowski Male 20 M17-39 20 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:23:06 323 00:01:06 25 01:26:00 15 00:00:56 42 00:47:36 19 02:38:42 20
92 Sam Green Male 21 M17-39 21 Bangor University Triathlon Te 00:21:40 193 00:01:34 84 01:24:52 11 00:01:11 153 00:49:36 43 02:38:51 21
1120 Marc Laithwaite Male 22 M40-49 1 00:18:21 47 00:00:51 1 01:29:50 41 00:01:11 151 00:49:16 39 02:39:27 22
34 Greg Cherry Male 23 M17-39 22 Tricamp TFN Race Team 00:15:37 9 00:01:09 31 01:30:27 46 00:01:01 77 00:51:27 67 02:39:40 23
40 Richard Lomas Male 24 M17-39 23 BRAT 00:21:29 181 00:01:38 97 01:29:45 39 00:01:06 115 00:45:49 9 02:39:45 24
7 Steve Clark Male 25 M17-39 24 LincsQuad / offthatcouchfitnes 00:18:04 40 00:01:01 9 01:29:54 43 00:00:41 3 00:50:22 48 02:40:01 25
114 Andy Nash Male 26 M17-39 25 Bangor University Triathlon Te 00:18:29 53 00:01:01 10 01:31:03 49 00:00:46 13 00:48:59 35 02:40:16 26
1121 Chris Stirling Male 27 M17-39 26 TrecGB/PushCartel 00:21:26 177 00:01:51 148 01:27:40 25 00:01:10 150 00:48:55 33 02:41:00 27
42 Hamish Shaw Male 28 M17-39 27 TORQ 00:16:03 11 00:01:06 24 01:27:46 26 00:00:42 5 00:55:33 160 02:41:09 28
1124 Edward Evans Male 29 M17-39 28 Emlyn Fliers 00:17:11 21 00:01:32 81 01:28:28 30 00:01:49 493 00:52:53 96 02:41:51 29
66 Andrew Howarth Male 30 M17-39 29 City of Chester triathlon Club 00:20:26 114 00:01:02 12 01:29:44 38 00:01:06 116 00:50:04 45 02:42:21 30
69 Steve Ferguson Male 31 M17-39 30 Certini 00:15:25 8 00:01:02 13 01:28:21 29 00:00:47 14 00:56:55 207 02:42:28 31
76 Jerry Rayner Male 32 M17-39 31 00:21:43 195 00:02:17 262 01:27:33 23 00:01:05 108 00:50:20 47 02:42:57 32
119 Dylan Griffiths Male 33 M17-39 32 00:22:08 237 00:01:39 105 01:26:34 18 00:01:08 132 00:52:20 82 02:43:48 33
282 Tony Goodyear Male 34 M40-49 2 00:20:32 119 00:01:41 112 01:31:51 60 00:01:01 67 00:49:17 41 02:44:19 34
18 Suzie Richards Female 1 F17-39 1 Leeds and Bradford Triathlon C 00:17:58 34 00:01:04 20 01:34:03 95 00:00:45 9 00:50:34 50 02:44:23 35
219 Kurt Hatwell Male 35 M17-39 33 00:20:40 130 00:01:11 34 01:27:38 24 00:01:02 82 00:53:57 115 02:44:26 36
157 Prys Jenkins Male 36 M40-49 3 0 0 0 0 02:44:32 999 02:44:32 37
41 Mike Kiss Male 37 M17-39 34 00:22:00 218 00:02:40 382 01:31:22 53 00:01:03 89 00:47:33 18 02:44:35 38
1136 Steven Gregory Male 38 M40-49 4 00:18:24 48 00:01:33 82 01:34:07 99 00:01:41 418 00:48:54 31 02:44:37 39
109 Daryl John Male 39 M40-49 5 Five Frogs 00:25:50 604 00:02:36 359 01:29:33 35 00:01:10 145 00:45:54 11 02:45:00 40
93 Sean Tobin Male 40 M17-39 35 00:17:59 35 00:01:45 126 01:34:08 100 00:00:59 58 00:50:17 46 02:45:06 41
889 Matt Lloyd Male 41 M17-39 36 Bassetlaw tri club 00:19:56 86 00:02:06 209 01:33:16 82 00:01:15 191 00:48:42 29 02:45:13 42
65 Stuart Paterson Male 42 M17-39 37 00:20:30 118 00:02:09 227 01:34:24 108 00:01:10 143 00:47:06 15 02:45:17 43
101 Dave Lemon Male 43 M17-39 38 00:18:11 44 00:01:51 147 01:40:40 271 00:00:48 15 00:43:56 4 02:45:24 44
46 Gareth Bowyer Male 44 M40-49 6 Rhos CC 00:20:21 107 00:01:46 129 01:25:00 12 00:01:29 322 00:56:52 203 02:45:26 45
333 Natalie Seymour Female 2 F17-39 2 Endurance Sports Coaching 00:18:03 39 00:01:12 37 01:36:30 146 00:00:55 39 00:48:56 34 02:45:34 46
61 Chris Adams Male 45 M17-39 39 00:20:48 139 00:01:29 74 01:31:27 54 00:01:09 139 00:50:51 56 02:45:42 47
78 Nathan Dytor Male 46 M17-39 40 London Fields Triathlon 00:21:02 152 00:02:02 190 01:29:36 37 00:01:13 170 00:51:56 76 02:45:47 48
677 Chris Ward Male 47 M17-39 41 00:19:04 65 00:02:24 291 01:31:34 56 00:01:32 352 00:51:17 63 02:45:50 49
8 Phil Lynes Male 48 M17-39 42 U/A 00:18:25 50 00:01:00 7 01:34:38 114 00:00:45 8 00:51:09 62 02:45:54 50
99 Danny Harris Male 49 M17-39 43 WORCESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:24 365 00:02:33 340 01:31:09 52 00:01:01 69 00:47:52 24 02:45:57 51
133 Alan Rutledge Male 50 M17-39 44 RAF Tri 00:20:11 94 00:01:49 143 01:31:09 50 00:01:13 171 00:51:40 71 02:46:00 52
36 Peter Stewart Male 51 M17-39 45 Thames Turbo 00:17:09 20 00:01:13 39 01:30:24 45 00:01:25 278 00:55:56 174 02:46:05 53
164 Thomas Cromarty Male 52 M17-39 46 Cardiff Tri 00:19:18 72 00:01:50 145 01:32:26 69 00:01:08 130 00:51:27 66 02:46:06 54
58 Robert Edgell Male 53 M17-39 47 Performance Cycles 00:22:11 245 00:01:53 153 01:26:25 17 00:00:52 30 00:54:54 142 02:46:14 55
227 Richard Kellett Male 54 M17-39 48 Knutsford Tri Club 00:18:04 41 00:02:07 211 01:34:05 97 00:01:14 179 00:50:46 54 02:46:14 56
96 Mick Cornes Male 55 M40-49 7 MMTC 00:22:37 275 00:01:31 77 01:26:55 21 00:00:51 24 00:54:40 131 02:46:32 57
100 Duncan Spencer Male 56 M17-39 49 00:20:17 99 00:01:59 177 01:29:52 42 00:00:59 61 00:53:31 106 02:46:35 58
250 Steve Hunt Male 57 M50-59 1 Leeds and Bradford 00:20:50 143 00:01:37 94 01:31:40 57 00:00:57 43 00:52:19 81 02:47:22 59
124 Matthew Dyke Male 58 M17-39 50 00:21:26 178 00:01:40 110 01:32:44 73 00:01:03 91 00:50:50 55 02:47:42 60
125 Robert Hurcomb Male 59 M40-49 8 00:18:25 49 00:01:49 138 01:34:36 112 00:01:08 134 00:51:51 74 02:47:47 61
95 Antony Ireland Male 60 M40-49 9 Army Triathlon Association 00:22:11 244 00:01:21 50 01:29:17 34 00:01:02 86 00:54:06 118 02:47:55 62
162 Ben Hellfeld Male 61 M40-49 10 Loveigloo 00:16:27 14 00:02:26 297 01:36:08 140 00:01:02 79 00:52:05 77 02:48:06 63
73 Bruce Munro Male 62 M17-39 51 00:20:22 108 00:01:49 142 01:32:34 71 00:01:01 74 00:52:35 86 02:48:21 64
81 Mike Pfeiffer Male 63 M40-49 11 Hereford Triathlon 00:23:37 387 00:02:29 314 01:35:35 128 00:00:57 46 00:45:51 10 02:48:27 65
1170 Andy Cornthwaite Male 64 M17-39 52 RAF Valley 00:21:04 157 00:01:52 151 01:35:07 121 00:01:06 110 00:49:24 42 02:48:31 66
24 Lewis Bertrand-Shelton Male 65 M17-39 53 Bangor University Triathlon Te 00:20:32 120 00:01:59 178 01:34:26 109 00:01:03 92 00:50:36 51 02:48:34 67
85 Alex Smith Male 66 M17-39 54 BADTri 00:18:49 60 00:01:25 61 01:35:08 123 00:01:10 146 00:52:17 80 02:48:47 68
137 Andrew Hyde Male 67 M17-39 55 NRG/Godleys race team 00:18:10 43 00:02:01 187 01:36:34 149 00:01:15 186 00:50:55 57 02:48:53 69
77 Ashley Brookes Male 68 M17-39 56 The Triathlon Shop - Bristol 00:19:37 78 00:01:05 23 01:31:32 55 00:01:05 100 00:55:38 161 02:48:54 70
1172 Patrick Lees Male 69 M17-39 57 Cardiff Triathletes 00:18:57 63 00:01:39 101 01:32:07 63 00:01:22 256 00:54:54 141 02:48:56 71
51 John Williams Male 70 M17-39 58 00:18:52 61 00:01:40 106 01:34:38 113 00:01:07 119 00:52:47 91 02:49:01 72
1139 Chris Sellens Male 71 M17-39 59 Born2Tri 00:21:45 199 00:01:41 111 01:37:40 176 00:01:22 255 00:46:44 14 02:49:10 73
168 Grant Bateman Male 72 M17-39 60 00:16:58 18 00:01:23 55 01:42:24 341 00:00:52 28 00:47:47 23 02:49:21 74
106 Andy Heaps Male 73 M17-39 61 Knutsford Tri Club 00:20:36 125 00:02:07 218 01:34:17 106 00:01:02 78 00:51:25 65 02:49:25 75
185 Peter Openshaw Male 74 M50-59 2 Knutsford Tri club 00:18:27 51 00:02:11 234 01:31:50 59 00:01:13 165 00:55:53 171 02:49:32 76
145 Willie Wilson Male 75 M40-49 12 Army Triathlon 00:21:31 183 00:01:16 41 01:34:08 101 00:01:05 102 00:51:53 75 02:49:52 77
11 Jane Hansom Female 3 F40-49 1 00:18:47 59 00:01:11 35 01:37:32 174 00:00:53 35 00:51:34 70 02:49:55 78
327 Thomas Davies Male 76 M40-49 13 Lincsquad 00:20:10 91 00:01:02 11 01:32:50 75 00:01:01 70 00:54:55 143 02:49:56 79
62 Stephen Hilton Male 77 M40-49 14 The Endurance Store 00:20:48 140 00:01:38 98 01:33:31 86 00:01:36 384 00:52:49 92 02:50:21 80
94 Steven Blakemore Male 78 M40-49 15 Black Country Triathletes 00:18:29 54 00:01:38 99 01:34:47 115 00:01:01 68 00:54:48 136 02:50:41 81
222 Oliver Rodwell Male 79 M17-39 62 00:22:18 252 00:02:04 200 01:36:32 148 00:01:10 142 00:48:48 30 02:50:50 82
37 Mark Palmer Male 80 M50-59 3 00:19:47 83 00:03:04 486 01:43:37 377 00:01:48 483 00:43:09 3 02:51:24 83
761 Michael Lim Male 81 M17-39 63 00:18:52 62 00:02:03 198 01:35:05 120 00:01:11 157 00:54:17 125 02:51:27 84
319 Andrew Trafford Male 82 M17-39 64 00:20:13 97 00:03:14 527 01:32:24 68 00:01:29 319 00:54:12 122 02:51:30 85
298 Craig Jankowski Male 83 M17-39 65 00:20:37 126 00:02:11 236 01:33:11 81 00:01:00 63 00:54:34 128 02:51:30 86
155 Martin Kerry Male 84 M50-59 4 Triclan 00:20:20 104 00:02:02 193 01:33:29 84 00:01:14 177 00:54:29 126 02:51:31 87
444 David Heathcote Male 85 M17-39 66 high peak tri club 00:22:24 260 00:02:24 292 01:30:53 48 00:01:10 149 00:54:56 144 02:51:45 88
300 Chris Chaddock Male 86 M17-39 67 Derbyshire Fire & Rescue RAMS 00:21:37 191 00:02:29 312 01:30:15 44 00:01:59 576 00:55:31 157 02:51:48 89
91 Graham Lewis Male 87 M40-49 16 intr tri club 00:19:15 70 00:01:19 46 01:33:51 91 00:01:06 113 00:56:24 186 02:51:53 90
44 Richard Newey Male 88 M40-49 17 Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 00:23:32 377 00:01:25 60 01:29:06 33 00:01:16 207 00:56:47 200 02:52:03 91
175 Shane Allen Male 89 M17-39 68 altrincham triathlon club 00:20:33 122 00:01:40 108 01:36:49 156 00:01:22 257 00:51:45 72 02:52:06 92
153 Ian Moore Male 90 M40-49 18 Black Country Triathletes 00:21:50 201 00:01:43 118 01:34:53 116 00:01:02 81 00:52:44 90 02:52:10 93
122 Jack Galloway Male 91 M17-39 69 00:22:05 231 00:01:39 102 01:32:58 77 00:00:58 48 00:54:45 134 02:52:22 94
291 Craig Dring Male 92 M50-59 5 Arragons Cumbria Tri 00:19:32 77 00:01:20 47 01:31:09 51 00:01:28 304 00:58:57 267 02:52:23 95
251 David Lawrance Male 93 M17-39 70 00:23:01 316 00:01:34 83 01:33:09 80 00:01:29 323 00:53:37 109 02:52:48 96
239 Lee Benson Male 94 M50-59 6 Manchester triathlon club 00:23:06 321 00:01:27 69 01:32:48 74 00:01:15 198 00:54:44 133 02:53:18 97
107 Rob Wood Male 95 M40-49 19 Lincsquad 00:26:11 634 00:01:24 58 01:32:18 66 00:00:57 44 00:52:38 88 02:53:26 98
1167 Adrian Mcgreevy Male 96 M17-39 71 00:23:58 432 00:02:48 421 01:33:36 88 00:01:45 453 00:51:24 64 02:53:29 99
182 Adam Giles Male 97 M17-39 72 00:20:23 109 00:02:04 202 01:36:56 159 00:01:05 105 00:53:09 100 02:53:35 100