Showing 1 to 100 of 1198 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
5 Ewan Brown Male 1 M17-39 1 00:17:20 24 00:01:03 18 01:20:53 1 00:00:40 1 00:41:54 1 02:21:48 1
18 Suzie Richards Female 1 F17-39 1 Leeds and Bradford Triathlon C 00:17:58 34 00:01:04 20 01:34:03 95 00:00:45 9 00:50:34 50 02:44:23 35
1 Stephen Skates Male 2 M17-39 2 00:16:13 13 00:01:05 22 01:22:10 4 00:00:53 32 00:44:41 6 02:24:59 2
333 Natalie Seymour Female 2 F17-39 2 Endurance Sports Coaching 00:18:03 39 00:01:12 37 01:36:30 146 00:00:55 39 00:48:56 34 02:45:34 46
1159 Rory Atkins Male 3 M17-39 3 Optima Racing Team 00:15:16 6 00:01:04 21 01:22:07 3 00:01:02 88 00:47:29 17 02:26:57 3
11 Jane Hansom Female 3 F40-49 1 00:18:47 59 00:01:11 35 01:37:32 174 00:00:53 35 00:51:34 70 02:49:55 78
1117 Alex Foster Male 4 M17-39 4 Astley & Tyldesley RR 00:15:19 7 00:01:02 14 01:24:15 8 00:00:40 2 00:46:16 13 02:27:31 4
1197 Melissa Dowell Female 4 F40-49 2 Born2Tri 00:18:13 45 00:02:35 352 01:37:04 164 00:01:44 444 00:58:31 251 02:58:05 139
30 Garry Hughes Male 5 M17-39 5 Tri Team Glos 00:16:05 12 00:00:57 3 01:27:58 27 00:00:46 12 00:42:34 2 02:28:18 5
15 Dorothy Liviabella Female 5 F40-49 3 00:22:11 243 00:01:25 62 01:41:09 291 00:00:54 36 00:53:33 107 02:59:10 153
29 Tony Kiss Male 6 M17-39 6 00:20:12 96 00:01:25 59 01:21:47 2 00:00:48 16 00:44:38 5 02:28:48 6
332 Sarah Rose Female 6 F17-39 3 Manchester triathlon club 00:20:45 135 00:01:12 36 01:36:52 157 00:00:59 59 01:00:11 318 02:59:56 160
35 David Langston Male 7 M17-39 7 00:14:18 2 00:01:08 30 01:25:20 14 00:00:50 18 00:48:02 25 02:29:36 7
351 Kate Morris Female 7 F40-49 4 Racing TNT 00:25:08 536 00:02:02 195 01:38:34 203 00:00:59 56 00:53:28 105 03:00:10 163
2 Oliver Simon Male 8 M17-39 8 TRI EXERCISE/FIVE FROGS TRI CL 00:15:16 5 00:00:59 5 01:27:13 22 00:00:57 47 00:47:14 16 02:31:37 8
357 Helen Teasdale Female 8 F40-49 5 00:23:14 348 00:01:53 155 01:41:36 313 00:00:57 45 00:54:53 139 03:02:32 193
33 Jonathan Metcalfe Male 9 M17-39 9 Knutsford Tri Club 00:17:38 27 00:01:03 17 01:26:17 16 00:00:43 7 00:46:14 12 02:31:53 9
339 Claire Sutcliffe Female 9 F40-49 6 Chester Triathlon Club 00:19:59 88 00:01:21 49 01:40:19 253 00:01:11 154 01:00:01 310 03:02:49 196
1119 Karl Alexander Male 10 M17-39 10 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:16:45 16 00:02:00 184 01:24:18 9 00:01:24 267 00:47:42 22 02:32:06 10
334 Laura Pankhurst Female 10 F17-39 4 BAD tri 00:20:34 123 00:01:08 28 01:46:00 450 00:01:11 152 00:54:51 138 03:03:42 210
47 Ian Roberts Male 11 M17-39 11 Champion systems 00:19:10 66 00:01:17 45 01:24:11 7 00:00:43 6 00:47:39 20 02:32:58 11
340 Natasha Geere Female 11 F40-49 7 Leeds and Bradford 00:24:58 525 00:01:44 124 01:39:12 217 00:01:08 135 00:56:44 196 03:03:45 211
3 Rob Bridges Male 12 M17-39 12 Manchester Triathlon 00:17:20 25 00:00:58 4 01:26:42 20 00:00:42 4 00:48:04 26 02:33:44 12
1157 Sarah Ivory Female 12 F17-39 5 Born2Tri 00:21:55 209 00:02:08 220 01:43:06 364 00:01:47 476 00:55:58 175 03:04:52 223
4 Arthur Connell Male 13 M17-39 13 evolution bikes 00:20:01 89 00:01:27 68 01:23:18 5 00:00:52 27 00:48:15 28 02:33:51 13
349 Claire Hebblethwaite Female 13 F17-39 6 00:20:55 144 00:02:36 361 01:43:26 374 00:00:59 60 00:57:13 213 03:05:07 227
6 Phil Murphy Male 14 M17-39 14 Total Tri Training 00:17:39 28 00:01:03 15 01:24:22 10 00:00:46 11 00:51:47 73 02:35:34 14
337 Helen Talbot Female 14 F17-39 7 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:20:24 111 00:01:21 51 01:46:26 461 00:01:20 248 00:55:48 169 03:05:18 228
45 Adam Jackson Male 15 M17-39 15 Worcester Triathlon Club 00:19:41 80 00:01:12 38 01:28:44 32 00:01:01 66 00:45:14 8 02:35:50 15
348 Nicola Goodwin Female 15 F40-49 8 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:19:20 74 00:01:38 96 01:44:11 393 00:01:09 141 00:59:52 307 03:06:09 239
60 Edward Evans Male 16 M17-39 16 Craven Energy 00:17:18 23 00:01:08 27 01:29:50 40 00:00:51 21 00:47:40 21 02:36:45 16
14 Kylie Mansfield Female 16 F17-39 8 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:17:57 33 00:01:04 19 01:45:17 432 00:01:08 127 01:01:03 355 03:06:26 243
63 Matt Boon Male 17 M17-39 17 Tri Team Glos 00:17:22 26 00:00:57 2 01:26:40 19 00:00:49 17 00:51:02 58 02:36:48 17
832 Katy Vose Female 17 F17-39 9 00:24:40 499 00:02:49 423 01:39:36 233 00:01:37 385 00:58:04 238 03:06:44 246
68 Tom Hardman Male 18 M17-39 18 Knutsford Tri Club 00:17:41 30 00:01:00 6 01:28:32 31 00:00:58 52 00:49:17 40 02:37:25 18
1199 Nicky Davies Female 18 F50-59 1 Borrowdale 00:21:55 211 00:01:36 89 01:42:21 339 00:01:26 287 00:59:42 297 03:06:58 247
226 Michael Jolley Male 19 M17-39 19 00:20:37 128 00:01:40 107 01:25:17 13 00:01:16 202 00:49:10 37 02:37:58 19
829 Anita Howe Female 19 F40-49 9 Coventry Triathletes 00:23:11 341 00:02:33 339 01:46:43 466 00:01:13 174 00:53:53 113 03:07:31 254
79 Grzegorz Wisniowski Male 20 M17-39 20 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:23:06 323 00:01:06 25 01:26:00 15 00:00:56 42 00:47:36 19 02:38:42 20
343 Julie Webb Female 20 F40-49 10 Chester tri 00:22:34 271 00:02:19 269 01:44:42 406 00:01:02 80 00:57:00 210 03:07:35 258
92 Sam Green Male 21 M17-39 21 Bangor University Triathlon Te 00:21:40 193 00:01:34 84 01:24:52 11 00:01:11 153 00:49:36 43 02:38:51 21
347 Charlotte Jenkinson Female 21 F17-39 10 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:20:45 134 00:02:16 258 01:50:49 598 00:01:26 284 00:55:41 164 03:10:54 299
1120 Marc Laithwaite Male 22 M40-49 1 00:18:21 47 00:00:51 1 01:29:50 41 00:01:11 151 00:49:16 39 02:39:27 22
16 Charlotte Jelleyman Female 22 F17-39 11 Leicester Triathlon Club 00:20:47 137 00:02:41 387 01:48:18 518 00:01:20 246 01:00:25 328 03:13:30 341
34 Greg Cherry Male 23 M17-39 22 Tricamp TFN Race Team 00:15:37 9 00:01:09 31 01:30:27 46 00:01:01 77 00:51:27 67 02:39:40 23
356 Lindsay Judge Female 23 F17-39 12 00:25:36 580 00:02:48 419 01:46:40 465 00:01:32 353 00:57:21 218 03:13:56 347
40 Richard Lomas Male 24 M17-39 23 BRAT 00:21:29 181 00:01:38 97 01:29:45 39 00:01:06 115 00:45:49 9 02:39:45 24
342 Cat Wynne Female 24 F40-49 11 Absolute Tri Coaching 00:22:05 233 00:01:17 44 01:47:34 490 00:01:12 163 01:02:30 414 03:14:36 360
7 Steve Clark Male 25 M17-39 24 LincsQuad / offthatcouchfitnes 00:18:04 40 00:01:01 9 01:29:54 43 00:00:41 3 00:50:22 48 02:40:01 25
1196 Caroline Cresswell Female 25 F40-49 12 TRiKS 00:22:21 255 00:02:14 247 01:44:40 405 00:01:44 449 01:03:54 460 03:14:51 364
114 Andy Nash Male 26 M17-39 25 Bangor University Triathlon Te 00:18:29 53 00:01:01 10 01:31:03 49 00:00:46 13 00:48:59 35 02:40:16 26
1105 Ruth Thom Female 26 F17-39 13 Salisbury Tri Club 00:25:19 549 00:03:44 661 01:47:56 503 00:02:34 768 00:58:17 244 03:17:48 408
1121 Chris Stirling Male 27 M17-39 26 TrecGB/PushCartel 00:21:26 177 00:01:51 148 01:27:40 25 00:01:10 150 00:48:55 33 02:41:00 27
355 Harriet Lowe Female 27 F17-39 14 00:23:08 333 00:01:59 179 01:51:55 623 00:01:28 310 01:02:41 424 03:21:09 454
42 Hamish Shaw Male 28 M17-39 27 TORQ 00:16:03 11 00:01:06 24 01:27:46 26 00:00:42 5 00:55:33 160 02:41:09 28
613 Kathy Jones Female 28 F17-39 15 SY Tri 00:24:41 501 00:01:48 137 01:49:10 546 00:01:30 333 01:04:15 475 03:21:23 459
1124 Edward Evans Male 29 M17-39 28 Emlyn Fliers 00:17:11 21 00:01:32 81 01:28:28 30 00:01:49 493 00:52:53 96 02:41:51 29
838 Dawn Clark Female 29 F17-39 16 Spa Striders 00:25:32 570 00:03:11 511 01:49:14 549 00:01:23 264 01:02:11 401 03:21:29 461
66 Andrew Howarth Male 30 M17-39 29 City of Chester triathlon Club 00:20:26 114 00:01:02 12 01:29:44 38 00:01:06 116 00:50:04 45 02:42:21 30
821 Sarah Harrison Female 30 F40-49 13 00:25:00 529 00:03:52 690 01:50:17 581 00:01:43 436 01:01:59 394 03:22:49 484
69 Steve Ferguson Male 31 M17-39 30 Certini 00:15:25 8 00:01:02 13 01:28:21 29 00:00:47 14 00:56:55 207 02:42:28 31
653 Marie Perrin Female 31 F40-49 14 00:28:17 773 00:02:39 375 01:43:58 384 00:01:26 288 01:06:35 555 03:22:52 486
76 Jerry Rayner Male 32 M17-39 31 00:21:43 195 00:02:17 262 01:27:33 23 00:01:05 108 00:50:20 47 02:42:57 32
919 Sarah Greaves Female 32 F50-59 2 OOTri 00:23:22 358 00:02:17 260 01:48:06 509 00:01:21 252 01:08:47 626 03:23:50 502
119 Dylan Griffiths Male 33 M17-39 32 00:22:08 237 00:01:39 105 01:26:34 18 00:01:08 132 00:52:20 82 02:43:48 33
609 Joanne Green Female 33 F17-39 17 00:18:57 64 00:05:02 869 01:52:52 652 00:02:04 603 01:05:05 497 03:23:57 505
282 Tony Goodyear Male 34 M40-49 2 00:20:32 119 00:01:41 112 01:31:51 60 00:01:01 67 00:49:17 41 02:44:19 34
1019 Lucie Wainwright Female 34 F40-49 15 RacingTNT Triathlon team 00:23:27 370 00:02:23 283 01:49:51 568 00:01:16 209 01:07:06 570 03:24:01 510
219 Kurt Hatwell Male 35 M17-39 33 00:20:40 130 00:01:11 34 01:27:38 24 00:01:02 82 00:53:57 115 02:44:26 36
336 Louise Bartlett Female 35 F17-39 18 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:21:45 197 00:01:44 122 01:49:46 566 00:01:16 203 01:09:53 663 03:24:21 515
157 Prys Jenkins Male 36 M40-49 3 0 0 0 0 02:44:32 999 02:44:32 37
606 Gaynor Evans Female 36 F50-59 3 Manx Tri 00:23:13 343 00:02:14 249 01:52:15 633 00:01:40 408 01:05:23 507 03:24:43 521
41 Mike Kiss Male 37 M17-39 34 00:22:00 218 00:02:40 382 01:31:22 53 00:01:03 89 00:47:33 18 02:44:35 38
649 Charlotte Mountain Female 37 F40-49 16 SYTri 00:22:38 279 00:02:34 350 01:47:51 500 00:01:26 290 01:10:30 677 03:24:58 528
1136 Steven Gregory Male 38 M40-49 4 00:18:24 48 00:01:33 82 01:34:07 99 00:01:41 418 00:48:54 31 02:44:37 39
1193 Hannah Mandel Female 38 F17-39 19 00:22:01 220 00:03:59 706 01:50:11 576 00:02:33 765 01:06:23 547 03:25:04 531
109 Daryl John Male 39 M40-49 5 Five Frogs 00:25:50 604 00:02:36 359 01:29:33 35 00:01:10 145 00:45:54 11 02:45:00 40
1070 Suzy Cumming Female 39 F17-39 20 00:23:48 410 00:03:13 519 01:52:38 643 00:02:09 647 01:05:38 517 03:27:24 563
93 Sean Tobin Male 40 M17-39 35 00:17:59 35 00:01:45 126 01:34:08 100 00:00:59 58 00:50:17 46 02:45:06 41
1158 Rebecca Verrill Female 40 F17-39 21 00:26:22 647 00:04:38 815 01:47:25 484 00:02:15 682 01:07:47 600 03:28:25 577
889 Matt Lloyd Male 41 M17-39 36 Bassetlaw tri club 00:19:56 86 00:02:06 209 01:33:16 82 00:01:15 191 00:48:42 29 02:45:13 42
1028 Karen Richards Female 41 F40-49 17 Black Country Triathletes 00:20:58 148 00:02:57 460 01:47:51 499 00:02:31 754 01:15:37 795 03:29:53 589
65 Stuart Paterson Male 42 M17-39 37 00:20:30 118 00:02:09 227 01:34:24 108 00:01:10 143 00:47:06 15 02:45:17 43
823 Louise Moore Female 42 F40-49 18 SCARAB TRI 00:25:17 545 00:02:50 429 01:50:48 597 00:01:45 457 01:09:29 646 03:30:07 594
101 Dave Lemon Male 43 M17-39 38 00:18:11 44 00:01:51 147 01:40:40 271 00:00:48 15 00:43:56 4 02:45:24 44
354 Katie Ogden Female 43 F17-39 22 00:24:38 495 00:02:26 298 01:53:58 676 00:01:36 383 01:08:21 613 03:30:58 602
46 Gareth Bowyer Male 44 M40-49 6 Rhos CC 00:20:21 107 00:01:46 129 01:25:00 12 00:01:29 322 00:56:52 203 02:45:26 45
335 Nicky Russell Female 44 F40-49 19 Bad tri 00:31:26 903 00:05:26 910 01:50:36 592 00:01:39 405 01:02:02 395 03:31:07 603
61 Chris Adams Male 45 M17-39 39 00:20:48 139 00:01:29 74 01:31:27 54 00:01:09 139 00:50:51 56 02:45:42 47
650 Victoria Jones Female 45 F17-39 23 Taff Ely Tri 00:20:08 90 00:03:23 578 01:56:30 739 00:01:43 439 01:09:40 653 03:31:23 605
78 Nathan Dytor Male 46 M17-39 40 London Fields Triathlon 00:21:02 152 00:02:02 190 01:29:36 37 00:01:13 170 00:51:56 76 02:45:47 48
655 Annie Williams Female 46 F50-59 4 00:28:43 800 00:04:02 724 01:54:10 682 00:01:46 467 01:03:17 447 03:31:56 613
677 Chris Ward Male 47 M17-39 41 00:19:04 65 00:02:24 291 01:31:34 56 00:01:32 352 00:51:17 63 02:45:50 49
612 Ellen Cameron Female 47 F17-39 24 Salisbury Tri Club 00:28:38 791 00:03:24 581 01:49:44 565 00:01:50 500 01:09:32 648 03:33:05 627
8 Phil Lynes Male 48 M17-39 42 U/A 00:18:25 50 00:01:00 7 01:34:38 114 00:00:45 8 00:51:09 62 02:45:54 50
839 Karen Soley Female 48 F40-49 20 Llanberis Tri 00:27:39 731 00:03:28 610 01:52:31 642 00:02:09 645 01:07:29 587 03:33:14 630
99 Danny Harris Male 49 M17-39 43 WORCESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:24 365 00:02:33 340 01:31:09 52 00:01:01 69 00:47:52 24 02:45:57 51
353 Nicola Sommers Female 49 F17-39 25 00:23:00 314 00:02:39 374 01:52:43 647 00:01:51 510 01:14:12 766 03:34:23 634
133 Alan Rutledge Male 50 M17-39 44 RAF Tri 00:20:11 94 00:01:49 143 01:31:09 50 00:01:13 171 00:51:40 71 02:46:00 52
924 Lauren Hassett Female 50 F17-39 26 00:27:56 752 00:02:45 409 02:00:36 829 00:01:35 372 01:01:39 384 03:34:29 635