Showing 1 to 100 of 1198 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1048 Paul Abbey Male 847 M40-49 307 00:30:48 882 00:05:20 905 02:09:53 937 00:03:38 938 01:34:54 976 04:24:32 971
1091 Craig Abbott Male 671 M17-39 358 00:26:27 654 00:04:31 796 01:57:50 774 00:02:17 687 01:12:18 721 03:43:21 741
61 Chris Adams Male 45 M17-39 39 00:20:48 139 00:01:29 74 01:31:27 54 00:01:09 139 00:50:51 56 02:45:42 47
777 Peter Adams Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
71 Paul Adamson Male 260 M40-49 89 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:21:17 167 00:01:47 133 01:46:49 467 00:01:04 97 00:58:41 256 03:09:36 280
270 Edward Addis Male DNF M17-39 DNF Unnatached 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
787 Robert Adie Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
840 Carol Aitchison Female 108 F40-49 40 00:26:58 693 00:04:57 860 02:10:21 940 00:03:22 909 01:17:05 824 04:02:41 888
694 James Akehurst Male 522 M17-39 296 00:22:49 301 00:03:41 654 01:44:56 417 00:02:18 689 01:13:22 747 03:27:04 560
1163 Liam Alcock Male 310 M17-39 180 00:21:50 202 00:04:09 739 01:42:25 342 00:02:07 627 01:02:24 411 03:12:53 331
1119 Karl Alexander Male 10 M17-39 10 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:16:45 16 00:02:00 184 01:24:18 9 00:01:24 267 00:47:42 22 02:32:06 10
28 James Allaway Male 224 M17-39 139 00:24:38 490 00:01:56 163 01:37:43 177 00:00:55 38 01:00:54 347 03:06:03 238
175 Shane Allen Male 89 M17-39 68 altrincham triathlon club 00:20:33 122 00:01:40 108 01:36:49 156 00:01:22 257 00:51:45 72 02:52:06 92
156 Charles Allington Male 108 M17-39 79 Menai Track and Field 00:21:54 207 00:01:43 119 01:34:02 94 00:01:09 136 00:56:00 176 02:54:46 111
763 Michael Anderson Male 566 M17-39 315 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:28:12 768 00:02:41 392 01:49:14 548 00:02:11 654 01:09:31 647 03:31:47 611
712 Mark Andrews Male 397 M40-49 142 00:23:34 382 00:03:24 582 01:44:06 389 00:01:55 545 01:05:56 528 03:18:53 423
805 Richard Anness Male 765 M50-59 84 Linsquand 00:31:18 901 00:03:31 617 02:04:47 891 00:02:32 756 01:17:32 827 03:59:38 868
382 Kevin Antwhistle Male 818 M17-39 424 LINCSQUAD 00:19:45 81 00:02:46 412 01:59:50 812 00:10:18 1002 01:41:35 991 04:14:11 939
74 David Armitage Male DNF M40-49 DNF knutsford tri club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
134 Antony Aspden Male 120 M17-39 86 Army 00:23:26 367 00:02:18 266 01:36:44 152 00:01:04 95 00:52:53 95 02:56:22 123
625 Michael Aspden Male 705 M40-49 260 Mersey Tri 00:29:24 839 00:03:25 590 01:52:25 639 00:02:54 848 01:20:01 873 03:48:07 785
1159 Rory Atkins Male 3 M17-39 3 Optima Racing Team 00:15:16 6 00:01:04 21 01:22:07 3 00:01:02 88 00:47:29 17 02:26:57 3
909 Karie Atkins Male 484 M17-39 275 GE Aviation Tri Team 00:38:57 997 00:02:29 311 01:45:50 445 00:01:28 309 00:55:54 172 03:24:36 519
926 Rob Atkinson Male 718 M40-49 265 00:30:35 869 00:07:33 998 01:53:41 670 00:03:47 951 01:13:39 752 03:51:13 802
1056 Rabinder Aujla Male DNF M40-49 DNF Carneddau 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
128 Jim Bacon Male 201 M17-39 127 00:23:47 408 00:02:23 288 01:40:22 258 00:00:54 37 00:56:23 185 03:03:48 212
1135 Matthew Baird Male 761 M17-39 397 00:31:00 891 00:06:44 981 02:07:53 919 00:03:37 937 01:08:50 627 03:58:03 861
567 Knill Baird-Murray Male 339 M50-59 25 00:24:26 472 00:03:01 472 01:44:58 419 00:01:18 222 01:01:02 354 03:14:43 363
836 Sarah Bakewell Female DNF F17-39 DNF BRAT 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
855 Lawrence Ball Male 519 M40-49 180 Stamford Tri Club 00:25:55 615 00:03:21 563 01:48:42 530 00:02:43 813 01:06:11 536 03:26:50 557
1155 Emma Bamford Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1183 Gareth Barker Male 460 M40-49 165 00:25:48 600 00:01:56 166 01:43:33 376 00:02:04 607 01:09:45 657 03:23:05 491
860 Mark Barker Male 747 M17-39 391 00:27:57 754 00:02:47 414 01:58:42 791 00:02:14 675 01:22:39 906 03:54:17 834
1041 Neil Barker Male DNF M50-59 DNF Lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
844 Tim Barnes Male 654 M17-39 352 00:23:36 385 00:03:47 671 01:58:24 785 00:01:57 564 01:13:51 756 03:41:33 719
942 Francois Barou Male 237 M17-39 146 Hampstead Triathlon Club 00:23:28 371 00:02:32 336 01:40:42 272 00:01:57 560 00:58:55 263 03:07:32 256
474 Mike Barrett Male 199 M40-49 61 Pembrokeshire tri club 00:23:23 361 00:01:56 164 01:41:08 289 00:01:00 62 00:56:16 184 03:03:40 208
336 Louise Bartlett Female 35 F17-39 18 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:21:45 197 00:01:44 122 01:49:46 566 00:01:16 203 01:09:53 663 03:24:21 515
174 Tac Bartlett Male 560 M50-59 56 Hereford Tri Club 00:26:43 674 00:02:28 307 01:54:38 696 00:01:55 544 01:05:38 516 03:31:20 604
168 Grant Bateman Male 72 M17-39 60 00:16:58 18 00:01:23 55 01:42:24 341 00:00:52 28 00:47:47 23 02:49:21 74
793 David Bates Male 653 M17-39 351 00:23:40 394 00:04:21 774 01:53:06 657 00:02:37 792 01:17:46 831 03:41:29 718
1052 Alistair Bates Male 804 M60-69 5 SyTri 00:29:06 819 00:05:10 884 02:03:49 879 00:02:41 807 01:26:52 948 04:07:36 915
479 Jack Bayliss Male 239 M50-59 17 00:22:22 256 00:03:14 523 01:41:45 320 00:01:47 474 00:58:56 265 03:08:02 259
833 Sarah Beale Female 87 F17-39 44 00:35:03 969 00:04:01 717 01:52:29 641 00:02:14 676 01:20:28 883 03:54:13 832
179 Oliver Beales Male 289 M17-39 167 00:22:49 300 00:02:28 305 01:44:26 401 00:01:20 250 01:00:28 331 03:11:29 310
1128 Charlie Beck Male 521 M17-39 295 00:28:33 784 00:05:47 941 01:48:25 521 00:03:37 936 01:00:43 343 03:27:03 559
532 Mark Beckett Male 309 M17-39 179 00:23:07 330 00:01:48 136 01:41:24 302 00:01:31 344 01:05:05 498 03:12:53 330
656 John Beddard Male 777 M17-39 403 00:33:15 938 00:03:07 499 01:59:35 808 00:02:37 789 01:22:53 910 04:01:26 880
668 James Bedford Male 109 M17-39 80 00:19:12 67 00:02:33 345 01:38:26 199 00:01:18 221 00:53:20 103 02:54:48 112
566 Jonathan Beighton Male DNF M40-49 DNF 00:24:28 477 00:04:16 762 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1050 Gemma Bell Female 82 F17-39 40 00:23:27 368 00:04:52 853 02:01:30 843 00:02:36 779 01:16:17 811 03:48:40 789
782 Mike Bellis Male 710 M40-49 262 00:34:06 951 00:03:58 704 01:55:00 710 00:02:18 697 01:13:45 755 03:49:06 792
495 Christopher Bennett Male 377 M50-59 29 Carneddau Triathlon Club 00:25:29 564 00:02:37 365 01:38:12 193 00:01:13 168 01:09:48 659 03:17:16 402
489 Dion Bennett Williams Male 475 M17-39 272 llanberis Tri 00:30:45 878 00:02:56 457 01:43:58 383 00:01:19 235 01:05:04 496 03:23:59 508
239 Lee Benson Male 94 M50-59 6 Manchester triathlon club 00:23:06 321 00:01:27 69 01:32:48 74 00:01:15 198 00:54:44 133 02:53:18 97
443 Chris Berrington Male 221 M17-39 137 Carneddau 00:23:55 424 00:03:42 656 01:40:39 268 00:01:47 470 00:55:54 173 03:05:55 235
24 Lewis Bertrand-Shelton Male 65 M17-39 53 Bangor University Triathlon Te 00:20:32 120 00:01:59 178 01:34:26 109 00:01:03 92 00:50:36 51 02:48:34 67
519 Greig Best Male 195 M40-49 59 00:24:25 469 00:02:32 335 01:35:32 126 00:01:14 176 00:59:44 300 03:03:24 204
959 Simon Beswick Male 782 M17-39 405 Rochdale Tri Club 00:31:46 909 00:06:20 968 02:01:18 840 00:02:41 804 01:20:46 886 04:02:50 890
880 Darshana Bhattacharjee Female 103 F17-39 50 00:30:52 885 00:04:45 834 02:13:45 960 00:02:24 724 01:07:31 589 03:59:16 865
214 Lee Bibby Male DNF M40-49 DNF Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:04 319 00:01:57 168 01:32:07 64 00:01:17 214 0 DNF DNF
622 Ian Birch Male 832 M17-39 431 00:29:08 822 00:06:53 984 02:16:31 975 00:03:42 945 01:22:40 907 04:18:52 956
394 David Blackburn Male 784 M17-39 407 00:24:56 522 00:05:11 885 02:14:06 962 00:01:28 312 01:17:43 829 04:03:22 892
1022 Jackie Blackburn Female 131 F40-49 53 Scarab Tri Club 00:42:21 1012 00:05:39 926 02:37:08 1007 00:03:50 954 01:27:23 950 04:56:19 996
86 Nick Blackham Male DNF M40-49 DNF Black Country Triathletes 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1181 James Blair Male 198 M40-49 60 00:22:06 235 00:02:39 380 01:36:00 136 00:02:03 600 01:00:51 346 03:03:36 207
1004 Ian Blakebrough Male 813 M60-69 6 Chester tri 00:36:23 982 00:08:02 1005 02:03:58 881 00:05:51 995 01:16:26 813 04:10:38 928
94 Steven Blakemore Male 78 M40-49 15 Black Country Triathletes 00:18:29 54 00:01:38 99 01:34:47 115 00:01:01 68 00:54:48 136 02:50:41 81
1088 Ian Blakemore Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
565 David Blanchard Male 291 M17-39 168 00:21:29 180 00:02:35 356 01:44:37 404 00:01:08 129 01:01:56 392 03:11:43 312
664 Anthony Blanchfield Male DNF M17-39 DNF 00:26:35 665 00:05:04 873 01:58:48 792 00:02:43 815 0 DNF DNF
952 Robert Blowen Male 830 M17-39 430 00:36:32 984 00:03:59 711 02:10:18 939 00:04:12 975 01:23:37 919 04:18:37 954
648 Nick Blower Male 474 M17-39 271 TNT Racing 00:26:19 645 00:02:56 455 01:46:06 452 00:01:38 394 01:07:02 569 03:23:59 507
314 Phil Blundell Male DNF M17-39 DNF High Peak Tri 00:20:24 110 00:01:51 146 04:08:33 1011 0 0 DNF DNF
869 Andrew Boddy Male 516 M40-49 179 00:26:39 668 00:04:46 835 01:53:30 665 00:02:34 772 00:59:21 281 03:26:47 554
163 Paul Boler Male 106 M40-49 22 00:24:35 486 00:01:45 127 01:32:42 72 00:01:21 253 00:54:07 119 02:54:28 109
824 Linda Bond Female 123 F40-49 47 north devon triathletes 00:16:38 15 00:04:38 813 02:19:23 986 00:02:09 650 01:32:47 968 04:15:32 944
63 Matt Boon Male 17 M17-39 17 Tri Team Glos 00:17:22 26 00:00:57 2 01:26:40 19 00:00:49 17 00:51:02 58 02:36:48 17
287 Jonathan Booth Male 322 M17-39 190 00:20:11 92 00:02:28 306 01:47:03 475 00:01:25 275 01:02:39 421 03:13:43 344
799 Wayne Booth Male 355 M40-49 124 Team Pie 00:24:06 443 00:02:41 388 01:39:34 231 00:02:28 735 01:06:46 560 03:15:32 380
894 Dave Booth Male 357 M17-39 206 00:28:55 809 00:04:12 748 01:41:37 316 00:02:37 788 00:58:17 245 03:15:36 382
48 Bobby Boothroyd Male 465 M17-39 264 Met Police Triathlon Club 00:24:37 488 00:03:26 595 01:50:53 601 00:03:07 888 01:01:17 367 03:23:18 496
628 Rob Bossingham Male 773 M17-39 401 00:45:27 1017 00:02:43 401 01:55:44 724 00:01:49 495 01:15:17 791 04:00:58 876
503 Simon Bott Male 323 M17-39 191 STAFFORD TRI 00:22:35 273 00:02:56 450 01:40:34 265 00:01:28 307 01:06:12 537 03:13:43 345
1038 Esther Bott Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
878 Helen Bottom Female 109 F17-39 54 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:24:27 476 00:02:59 465 02:08:59 929 00:02:07 623 01:25:17 938 04:03:48 893
1003 Ian Bower Male 735 M17-39 384 00:26:29 656 00:04:03 729 01:55:34 722 00:02:00 580 01:24:11 929 03:52:15 820
374 Neil Bowler Male DNF M40-49 DNF team Jenics 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
46 Gareth Bowyer Male 44 M40-49 6 Rhos CC 00:20:21 107 00:01:46 129 01:25:00 12 00:01:29 322 00:56:52 203 02:45:26 45
938 Richard Boyce Male DNF M17-39 DNF Thames Turbo 00:37:07 987 00:07:44 1003 0 0 0 DNF DNF
818 Rob Boyns Male 466 M40-49 167 00:25:37 581 00:04:42 829 01:48:25 520 00:02:27 734 01:02:13 404 03:23:22 497
918 Robin Bradbury Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
384 Chris Bradley Male 557 M17-39 310 Publicate 00:41:31 1008 00:01:37 93 01:44:18 396 00:01:06 109 01:02:05 397 03:30:34 599
902 Michael Bradley Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
954 Christian Bradshaw Male 716 M17-39 375 00:30:50 884 00:05:21 906 01:55:59 732 00:04:25 979 01:14:24 770 03:50:58 800
786 Paul Brana-Martin Male 228 M17-39 142 00:23:39 391 00:04:08 738 01:38:55 209 00:02:00 586 00:57:46 232 03:06:27 244
245 Michael Brennand Male 738 M40-49 274 Preston Harriers 00:33:10 936 00:04:41 826 02:05:12 897 00:03:33 929 01:06:12 539 03:52:48 823
549 Bleddyn Bridge Male 487 M17-39 278 Swindon Tri 00:23:07 328 00:01:57 171 01:43:09 366 00:01:34 366 01:15:03 788 03:24:48 523
3 Rob Bridges Male 12 M17-39 12 Manchester Triathlon 00:17:20 25 00:00:58 4 01:26:42 20 00:00:42 4 00:48:04 26 02:33:44 12
260 Mike Bridges Male 497 M50-59 40 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu 00:24:52 515 00:02:26 300 01:54:47 702 00:01:05 104 01:02:14 405 03:25:23 535