Showing 1 to 100 of 1198 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1002 Stuart Morgan Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1007 Andy Conneely Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1021 Petra Irvine Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1026 Vic Porter Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1029 Ian Russell Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1031 Matthew Mcsevney Male DNF M40-49 DNF Manx Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1032 Fiona Sutcliffe Female DNF F40-49 DNF Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:28:16 772 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1034 Tom Galvin Male DNF M40-49 DNF Bad Tri 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1037 Elizabeth Parris Female DNF F40-49 DNF Knutsford Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1038 Esther Bott Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1041 Neil Barker Male DNF M50-59 DNF Lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1054 Peter Nash Male DNF M50-59 DNF Coventry Triathletes 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1056 Rabinder Aujla Male DNF M40-49 DNF Carneddau 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1061 Marcus Hale Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1069 Tina Kiff-Jamieson Female DNF F40-49 DNF North Devon Triathletes 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1071 Danielle Scales Female DNF F17-39 DNF 00:23:49 414 00:02:55 446 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1077 Phillip Rogers Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1088 Ian Blakemore Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1093 Stephen J Connor Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1096 Martin Roberts Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1098 Connon Hoult Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1100 Sarah Sutton Female DNF F17-39 DNF None 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1101 Owen Mitchell Male DNF M17-39 DNF Bangor University 00:15:15 4 00:01:08 29 01:35:45 131 00:01:17 217 0 DNF DNF
1110 Brian Turner Male DNF M40-49 DNF Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1114 Carwyn Wilde Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1118 Philip Wright Male DNF M40-49 DNF Triathlon England 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1127 John Parkinson Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1133 Charlie Pope Male DNF M17-39 DNF CARDIFF SPEED MACHINES 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1138 Martin Mckinlay Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1146 Jonathan Whatley Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1149 Alan Storrow Male DNF M40-49 DNF Headshrinkers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1153 Franki Perry Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1155 Emma Bamford Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
116 Ian Cooper Male DNF M17-39 DNF Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1168 Gaz Travis Male DNF M17-39 DNF 00:20:58 147 00:02:45 408 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1180 David Francis Male DNF M40-49 DNF tenby aces 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1189 Nicholas Price Male DNF M50-59 DNF 00:29:32 842 00:08:19 1009 01:55:47 727 00:03:09 894 0 DNF DNF
120 Steffan Ford Male DNF M17-39 DNF Team Trisports 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1200 Triathlete Number 1200 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
121 Steve Eastwood Male DNF M50-59 DNF City of Chester 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1226 Triathlete Number 1226 Male DNF M-RELAY DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1227 Triathlete Number 1227 Male DNF M-RELAY DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1228 Triathlete Number 1228 Male DNF M-RELAY DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
131 Stephen Williams Male DNF M40-49 DNF birmingham running and triathl 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
138 Martin Powell Male DNF M40-49 DNF G I Lane 3 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
143 Matt Ridge Male DNF M40-49 DNF 00:27:58 755 00:03:09 503 02:21:30 990 00:03:13 899 0 DNF DNF
160 Robert Wood Male DNF M40-49 DNF lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
171 Charlie Williams Male DNF M17-39 DNF Knutsford Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
180 Chris Kempton Male DNF M40-49 DNF Leeds & Bradford Tri Club 00:23:08 332 00:02:13 245 01:35:18 124 00:01:16 204 0 DNF DNF
186 Ian Wellings Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
187 Alfonso Jimenez Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
188 Graham Donald Male DNF M17-39 DNF 00:18:16 46 00:01:55 160 0 0 0 DNF DNF
19 Sophie Tabor Female DNF F17-39 DNF University of Birmingham Triat 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
191 Christopher Good Male DNF M17-39 DNF Army Triathlon Association 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
201 Tom Farman Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
208 Robin Williams Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
214 Lee Bibby Male DNF M40-49 DNF Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:04 319 00:01:57 168 01:32:07 64 00:01:17 214 0 DNF DNF
215 Paul Robbens Male DNF M40-49 DNF RGActive 00:29:13 828 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
216 Alex Smeethe Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
218 John Nicholson Male DNF M40-49 DNF Arragons Cumbria tri club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
22 Paul Hawkins Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
221 Daniel Hedley Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
228 Stuart Wellings Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
23 Mustafa Salih Male DNF M40-49 DNF Shires Triers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
230 Graham Pigott Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
238 Hugh Loughrey Male DNF M17-39 DNF Hereford 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
241 Jörn Diedrichsen Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
252 Chris Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
256 John Moulds Male DNF M40-49 DNF Knutsford Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
259 Edward Burke Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
263 Steven Glanvill Male DNF M17-39 DNF 00:31:02 892 00:03:05 490 01:58:29 788 0 0 DNF DNF
264 Jeremy Pauls Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
267 John Tighe Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
269 Daniel Busbridge Male DNF M17-39 DNF Bike Science Boardman-Elite 00:18:01 36 00:01:28 73 0 0 0 DNF DNF
270 Edward Addis Male DNF M17-39 DNF Unnatached 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
271 Chris Burman Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
278 Dave Hinch Male DNF M40-49 DNF lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
283 Gareth Harrison-Jones Male DNF M50-59 DNF Unattached 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
289 Ross Stewart Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
292 Hamish Marsden Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
294 Jonathan Griffiths Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
295 Darren Mccluney Male DNF M17-39 DNF BodyLabNI 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
302 Peter Kelly Male DNF M50-59 DNF 00:25:53 611 00:04:31 797 0 0 0 DNF DNF
306 Joseph Casey Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
312 George Robinson Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
313 David Hatton Male DNF M50-59 DNF Horsham Amphibians Triathlon C 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
314 Phil Blundell Male DNF M17-39 DNF High Peak Tri 00:20:24 110 00:01:51 146 04:08:33 1011 0 0 DNF DNF
325 Matthew Cranham Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
328 Andrew Rowlands Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
344 Kelly Collins Female DNF F17-39 DNF R G Active 00:27:08 705 00:01:57 170 0 0 0 DNF DNF
346 Rhianwen Thomas Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
350 Lucy Spowart Female DNF F40-49 DNF Plymouth Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
352 Michaela Owen Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
360 Angharad Thomas Female DNF F17-39 DNF n/a 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
370 Ashley Davis Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
374 Neil Bowler Male DNF M40-49 DNF team Jenics 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
38 John Stoddart Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
385 Justin Mccormick Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
387 Howard Smith Male DNF M50-59 DNF Wellingborough & District AC 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
388 Warren Tilke Male DNF M40-49 DNF Pontypridd Roadents 00:24:15 454 00:03:39 642 01:59:39 809 00:02:05 610 0 DNF DNF