Showing 1 to 100 of 1025 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
976 Abinav Khadka Male 858 M17-39 438 00:21:46 1003
45 Adam Jackson Male 6 M17-39 5 Worcester Triathlon Club 00:09:44 6
182 Adam Giles Male 113 M17-39 81 00:12:11 126
781 Adam Lees Male 406 M17-39 227 00:14:47 452
1137 Adam Chilton Male 594 M17-39 315 00:16:23 676
253 Ade Glover Male 153 M40-49 42 SyTri 00:12:34 171
1167 Adrian Mcgreevy Male 34 M17-39 29 00:10:52 37
141 Adrian Chewter Male 436 M17-39 244 Mersey Tri 00:15:02 486
932 Adrian Kraemer Male 517 M17-39 280 The University of Sheffield Tr 00:15:47 581
996 Adrian Doyle Male 645 M40-49 234 down but not out! 00:16:57 738
1018 Ailsa Pagan Female 100 F40-49 36 Racing TNT 00:18:00 829
133 Alan Rutledge Male 124 M17-39 88 RAF Tri 00:12:21 139
435 Alan Jones Male 500 M17-39 276 00:15:39 562
538 Alan Ralfs Male 564 M40-49 200 Bickerstaffe running club 00:16:11 643
978 Alan Gibson Male 852 M40-49 306 00:21:06 994
32 Alastair Cambell Male 19 M17-39 15 STROUD AC 00:10:27 21
1062 Aled Hughes Male 874 M40-49 316 00:23:18 1020
67 Alex Hall Male 3 M17-39 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:09:37 3
1117 Alex Foster Male 20 M17-39 16 Astley & Tyldesley RR 00:10:28 22
85 Alex Smith Male 88 M17-39 64 BADTri 00:11:52 94
1112 Alex Shaw Male 555 M17-39 299 Fugitive Penguins 00:16:06 630
750 Alex Sergent Male 653 M17-39 341 Petes chasers 00:17:01 747
209 Alex Sebury Male 787 M17-39 411 Pontypridd Roadents 00:19:08 913
240 Alexander Depper Male 558 M17-39 301 00:16:08 634
922 Alison Turner Female 103 F50-59 14 Hereford tri club 00:18:11 848
173 Alistair Doig Male 269 M40-49 76 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 00:13:28 296
1052 Alistair Bates Male 821 M60-69 6 SyTri 00:19:54 950
887 Allison Donnelly Female 85 F40-49 30 PADARN TRI 00:17:11 758
516 Allistair Gray Male 95 M17-39 70 N/A 00:11:55 102
585 Alun Rees Male 78 M17-39 60 N/A 00:11:44 84
341 Amanda Dawson Female 95 F40-49 33 Tewkesbury Tri 00:17:39 801
1104 Amanda Seddon Female 125 F40-49 46 00:20:32 980
66 Andrew Howarth Male 51 M17-39 41 City of Chester triathlon Club 00:11:16 56
709 Andrew Naylor Male 69 M40-49 11 00:11:38 75
646 Andrew Ward Male 99 M17-39 73 Scarab tri 00:12:00 107
319 Andrew Trafford Male 121 M17-39 86 00:12:15 135
137 Andrew Hyde Male 128 M17-39 91 NRG/Godleys race team 00:12:23 144
869 Andrew Boddy Male 150 M40-49 39 00:12:32 168
768 Andrew Smallwood Male 155 M40-49 44 00:12:35 174
261 Andrew Griggs Male 203 M17-39 128 00:12:56 225
393 Andrew Omalley Male 263 M40-49 73 00:13:25 290
431 Andrew Willcox Male 271 M40-49 77 00:13:29 298
204 Andrew Tompson Male 278 M40-49 81 Northants Tri Club 00:13:34 309
1182 Andrew Orme Male 290 M40-49 87 Knutsford Tri Club 00:13:40 323
1074 Andrew Maynard Male 469 M17-39 265 00:15:19 522
476 Andrew Townsend Male 470 M17-39 266 Derby Tri 00:15:19 523
445 Andrew Murphy Male 512 M40-49 177 00:15:45 575
1057 Andrew Green Male 525 M40-49 186 00:15:49 590
849 Andrew Skinner Male 631 M40-49 226 00:16:46 719
676 Andrew Grimmer Male 676 M40-49 243 00:17:22 778
992 Andrew Grice Male 686 M17-39 360 00:17:29 790
472 Andrew Tilley Male 690 M50-59 73 Abingdon and Vale 00:17:34 794
928 Andrew Hilton Male 704 M17-39 370 00:17:50 812
248 Andrew Brockhurst Male 723 M40-49 259 RG Active Race Team 00:18:02 835
88 Andrew Waters-Peach Male 795 M40-49 283 BRATS 00:19:15 921
623 Andrew Noble Male 807 M17-39 422 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:19:29 935
365 Andrew Noble Male 809 M40-49 287 None 00:19:34 937
1086 Andrew Wilson Male 864 M40-49 310 Knutsford Tri Club 00:22:23 1009
114 Andy Nash Male 40 M17-39 32 Bangor University Triathlon Te 00:11:01 44
1170 Andy Cornthwaite Male 42 M17-39 34 RAF Valley 00:11:05 47
106 Andy Heaps Male 80 M17-39 62 Knutsford Tri Club 00:11:45 86
225 Andy Taylor Male 143 M40-49 35 Hereford Tri Club 00:12:29 161
809 Andy Dobson Male 207 M17-39 131 00:12:59 230
50 Andy Dines Male 461 M50-59 44 Knutsford Tri Club 00:15:14 513
719 Andy Harries Male 473 M50-59 46 00:15:20 526
901 Andy Moffat Male 655 M50-59 70 SYTri 00:17:03 749
888 Andy Scott Male 679 M40-49 245 SYtri 00:17:26 782
934 Andy Davis Male 747 M40-49 268 Sheffield Tri 00:18:27 866
1108 Angus Wood Male 326 M40-49 105 Army 00:14:07 363
758 Angus Little Male 806 M50-59 89 SY Tri 00:19:25 933
829 Anita Howe Female 5 F40-49 3 Coventry Triathletes 00:11:55 104
604 Anna Irwin Female 80 F17-39 41 00:16:54 727
1014 Anna Brown Female 133 F40-49 53 North Devon Tri 00:21:41 1002
655 Annie Williams Female 38 F50-59 3 00:14:55 466
529 Anthony Liviabella Male 154 M40-49 43 00:12:35 173
1174 Anthony Warrington Male 226 M17-39 141 00:13:07 251
411 Anthony Philbin Male 305 M40-49 97 LINCSQUAD 00:13:51 339
275 Anthony Wynne Male 388 M40-49 129 Absolute Triathlon 00:14:38 433
644 Anthony Sheldon Male 414 M17-39 234 00:14:50 460
989 Anthony Hart Male 551 M40-49 194 astley and tyldesley 00:16:03 622
700 Anthony White Male 678 M40-49 244 00:17:23 780
151 Anthony Ogden Male 757 M17-39 397 MerseyTri 00:18:34 878
134 Antony Aspden Male 107 M17-39 78 Army 00:12:05 115
95 Antony Ireland Male 152 M40-49 41 Army Triathlon Association 00:12:34 170
4 Arthur Connell Male 27 M17-39 23 evolution bikes 00:10:35 29
437 Arwel Roberts Male 538 M40-49 191 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:15:55 606
77 Ashley Brookes Male 190 M17-39 121 The Triathlon Shop - Bristol 00:12:52 212
507 Barry Maskell Male 468 M17-39 264 Leeds and Bradford Triathlon C 00:15:18 521
415 Ben Pittaway Male 50 M17-39 40 00:11:13 55
162 Ben Hellfeld Male 72 M40-49 13 Loveigloo 00:11:39 78
635 Ben Phillips Male 259 M17-39 161 00:13:22 286
956 Ben Tolhurst Male 604 M40-49 216 00:16:31 687
439 Ben Taylor Male 751 M17-39 395 00:18:31 870
1102 Ben Daine Male 828 M17-39 429 00:20:01 958
468 Benjamin Wood Male 308 M17-39 178 SomersetRCTri 00:13:55 342
831 Beverley Noble Female 88 F40-49 31 00:17:14 765
526 Bill Roberts Male 823 M50-59 93 Altrincham Triathlon Club 00:19:56 952
977 Bleddyn Thomas Male 444 M40-49 147 00:15:08 496
549 Bleddyn Bridge Male 630 M17-39 333 Swindon Tri 00:16:45 718
801 Bob Fisher Male 741 M50-59 77 3 PWRR 00:18:23 860