Showing 1 to 100 of 1025 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
1 Stephen Skates Male 8 M17-39 7 00:09:53 8
2 Oliver Simon Male 15 M17-39 12 TRI EXERCISE/FIVE FROGS TRI CL 00:10:18 17
3 Rob Bridges Male 26 M17-39 22 Manchester Triathlon 00:10:34 28
4 Arthur Connell Male 27 M17-39 23 evolution bikes 00:10:35 29
5 Ewan Brown Male 5 M17-39 4 00:09:39 5
6 Phil Murphy Male 79 M17-39 61 Total Tri Training 00:11:44 85
7 Steve Clark Male 96 M17-39 71 LincsQuad / offthatcouchfitnes 00:11:55 103
8 Phil Lynes Male 56 M17-39 45 U/A 00:11:24 62
11 Jane Hansom Female 3 F40-49 1 00:11:23 61
12 Team Anna Mixed 3 MX-RELAY 3 00:10:35 31
14 Kylie Mansfield Female 36 F17-39 17 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:14:40 437
15 Dorothy Liviabella Female 4 F40-49 2 00:11:53 97
16 Charlotte Jelleyman Female 21 F17-39 10 Leicester Triathlon Club 00:13:31 304
18 Suzie Richards Female 1 F17-39 1 Leeds and Bradford Triathlon C 00:10:52 38
20 Ian Scott Male 487 M40-49 162 Absolute Tri 00:15:31 545
21 Philip Marshall Male 458 M17-39 258 Lincsquads 00:15:13 510
24 Lewis Bertrand-Shelton Male 75 M17-39 58 Bangor University Triathlon Te 00:11:40 81
25 Mark Welfare Male 397 M40-49 133 00:14:42 443
26 Daniel Craine Male 253 M17-39 157 00:13:18 280
27 Preston Eckloff Male 682 M50-59 72 brats 00:17:27 786
28 James Allaway Male 409 M17-39 230 00:14:48 455
29 Tony Kiss Male 4 M17-39 3 00:09:39 4
30 Garry Hughes Male 2 M17-39 1 Tri Team Glos 00:09:34 2
31 Craig Ford Male 694 M17-39 364 00:17:37 798
32 Alastair Cambell Male 19 M17-39 15 STROUD AC 00:10:27 21
33 Jonathan Metcalfe Male 23 M17-39 19 Knutsford Tri Club 00:10:32 25
34 Greg Cherry Male 77 M17-39 59 Tricamp TFN Race Team 00:11:43 83
35 David Langston Male 36 M17-39 30 00:10:53 40
36 Peter Stewart Male 164 M17-39 104 Thames Turbo 00:12:39 184
37 Mark Palmer Male 1 M50-59 1 00:09:20 1
40 Richard Lomas Male 13 M17-39 11 BRAT 00:10:09 15
41 Mike Kiss Male 16 M17-39 13 00:10:22 18
42 Hamish Shaw Male 380 M17-39 214 TORQ 00:14:34 422
43 Rob Wilby Male 595 M40-49 213 oxygenaddict / Knutsford Tri C 00:16:24 677
44 Richard Newey Male 228 M40-49 66 Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 00:13:09 254
45 Adam Jackson Male 6 M17-39 5 Worcester Triathlon Club 00:09:44 6
46 Gareth Bowyer Male 186 M40-49 53 Rhos CC 00:12:51 207
47 Ian Roberts Male 11 M17-39 10 Champion systems 00:10:03 12
48 Bobby Boothroyd Male 494 M17-39 274 Met Police Triathlon Club 00:15:36 553
49 Ed Cooper Male 62 M17-39 50 Cherwell Tri Club 00:11:28 68
50 Andy Dines Male 461 M50-59 44 Knutsford Tri Club 00:15:14 513
51 John Williams Male 44 M17-39 36 00:11:07 49
52 Simon Darlington Male 60 M40-49 9 00:11:27 66
53 James Dwight Male 234 M17-39 146 RG ACTIVE 00:13:11 260
54 Matthew Holstead Male 535 M17-39 289 00:15:54 602
55 Stephen Finn Male 625 M40-49 223 00:16:43 712
56 Richard Olsson Male 434 M40-49 146 Bergen Triathlon Club Norway 00:15:02 484
57 Howard Cross Male 298 M40-49 91 Barracuda Tri 00:13:48 332
58 Robert Edgell Male 265 M17-39 165 Performance Cycles 00:13:25 292
59 Richard Ellis-Williams Male 485 M50-59 49 00:15:31 543
60 Edward Evans Male 43 M17-39 35 Craven Energy 00:11:06 48
61 Chris Adams Male 52 M17-39 42 00:11:18 57
62 Stephen Hilton Male 100 M40-49 21 The Endurance Store 00:12:01 108
63 Matt Boon Male 65 M17-39 52 Tri Team Glos 00:11:32 71
64 John Russell Male 196 M40-49 58 Strada Cycles 00:12:54 218
65 Stuart Paterson Male 17 M17-39 14 00:10:23 19
66 Andrew Howarth Male 51 M17-39 41 City of Chester triathlon Club 00:11:16 56
67 Alex Hall Male 3 M17-39 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:09:37 3
68 Tom Hardman Male 57 M17-39 46 Knutsford Tri Club 00:11:26 63
69 Steve Ferguson Male 116 M17-39 83 Certini 00:12:12 129
70 Robyn Cloake Female 98 F17-39 48 Bangor University 00:17:54 820
71 Paul Adamson Male 274 M40-49 79 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:13:30 302
72 David Gibbs Male 613 M17-39 326 lincsquad 00:16:34 697
73 Bruce Munro Male 70 M17-39 55 00:11:38 76
75 Peter Connolly Male 413 M17-39 233 00:14:50 459
76 Jerry Rayner Male 32 M17-39 27 00:10:49 35
77 Ashley Brookes Male 190 M17-39 121 The Triathlon Shop - Bristol 00:12:52 212
78 Nathan Dytor Male 122 M17-39 87 London Fields Triathlon 00:12:19 137
79 Grzegorz Wisniowski Male 31 M17-39 26 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:10:44 34
80 Ellis Williams Male 188 M17-39 120 RAF Valley 00:12:52 210
81 Mike Pfeiffer Male 12 M40-49 1 Hereford Triathlon 00:10:05 13
82 Simon Tracey Male 59 M17-39 48 00:11:27 65
83 Stephen Lockwood Male 147 M17-39 97 00:12:30 165
84 Rupert Simms Male 221 M40-49 64 Leicester Triathlon Club 00:13:04 245
85 Alex Smith Male 88 M17-39 64 BADTri 00:11:52 94
87 Leighton Davies Male 578 M40-49 207 00:16:17 660
88 Andrew Waters-Peach Male 795 M40-49 283 BRATS 00:19:15 921
89 Neil Wood Male 387 M40-49 128 sette rosso 00:14:38 432
90 Nige Kitchen Male 403 M40-49 135 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:45 449
91 Graham Lewis Male 189 M40-49 54 intr tri club 00:12:52 211
92 Sam Green Male 54 M17-39 43 Bangor University Triathlon Te 00:11:22 59
93 Sean Tobin Male 55 M17-39 44 00:11:23 60
94 Steven Blakemore Male 171 M40-49 51 Black Country Triathletes 00:12:44 191
95 Antony Ireland Male 152 M40-49 41 Army Triathlon Association 00:12:34 170
96 Mick Cornes Male 208 M40-49 60 MMTC 00:12:59 231
97 Dan Murdoch Male 510 M17-39 277 North Devon Tri 00:15:43 573
98 Lawrence Kidd Male 120 M17-39 85 Exeter Tri Club 00:12:15 134
99 Danny Harris Male 30 M17-39 25 WORCESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:41 33
100 Duncan Spencer Male 127 M17-39 90 00:12:22 142
101 Dave Lemon Male 10 M17-39 9 00:10:01 10
102 Stephen Watterson Male 7 M17-39 6 00:09:52 7
103 James Goymour Male 242 M17-39 152 00:13:13 268
104 Paul Taylor Male 264 M17-39 164 00:13:25 291
105 Bradley Taylor Male 424 M17-39 238 00:14:57 473
106 Andy Heaps Male 80 M17-39 62 Knutsford Tri Club 00:11:45 86
107 Rob Wood Male 87 M40-49 18 Lincsquad 00:11:52 93
108 Peter Murray Male 421 M40-49 140 The Endurance Store 00:14:55 468
109 Daryl John Male 14 M40-49 2 Five Frogs 00:10:09 16
110 David Jones Male 381 M17-39 215 00:14:35 425
111 Steve Dolby Male 797 M40-49 284 Lincsquad 00:19:16 923